Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
«Анастасия» Батайск -
«Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск -
«Донгаздобыча» Сулин -
«ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский -
«Ингео» Шахты -
«Маяк» Волгодонск -
«Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский -
«Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону -
«Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону -
«Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону -
«Славяне» Сальск -
«Сулин» Красный Сулин -
«Тагмет» Таганрог -
«ТПФ» Новоприморский -
СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону -
0 «Луч» Азов 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Дата Место проведения
18.05.2011 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск 2:1 «Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону
18.05.2011 «Сулин» Красный Сулин 0:1 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин
18.05.2011 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 2:0 «Луч» Азов
18.05.2011 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону
29.05.2011 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону 0:7 «ТПФ» Новоприморский
15.06.2011 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск 1:0 «ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский
15.06.2011 «Ингео» Шахты 4:0 «Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону
15.06.2011 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский 2:1 «Тагмет» Таганрог
15.06.2011 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону 0:4 «Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону
20.07.2011 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин 2:0 «Анастасия» Батайск
04.08.2011 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 7:1 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону
30.08.2011 «Тагмет» Таганрог 0:2 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск
07.09.2011 «Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Луч» Азов
14.09.2011 «Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону
21.09.2011 «Славяне» Сальск 6:1 «ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский
12.10.2011 «Ингео» Шахты 3:7 «ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский
1-й тур
04.2011 «ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский 0:0 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин
04.2011 «Луч» Азов 0:5 «Маяк» Волгодонск
04.2011 «Ингео» Шахты 2:1 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
04.2011 «Анастасия» Батайск 3:0 «Славяне» Сальск
04.2011 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск 1:1 «ТПФ» Новоприморский
04.2011 «Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону 2:2 «Тагмет» Таганрог
04.2011 «Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Сулин» Красный Сулин
04.2011 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский
2-й тур
27.04.2011 «Ингео» Шахты 2:0 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск
27.04.2011 «ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский 2:2 «Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону
27.04.2011 «Тагмет» Таганрог 1:2 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин
30.04.2011 «Луч» Азов 1:2 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский
30.04.2011 «Маяк» Волгодонск 2:0 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
30.04.2011 «Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону 0:4 «ТПФ» Новоприморский
30.04.2011 «Славяне» Сальск 1:2 «Тагмет» Таганрог
01.05.2011 «Анастасия» Батайск 2:0 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону
3-й тур
04.05.2011 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин 5:0 «Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону
04.05.2011 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 2:1 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский
07.05.2011 «Луч» Азов 0:1 «Анастасия» Батайск
07.05.2011 «Ингео» Шахты 0:1 «Маяк» Волгодонск
07.05.2011 «ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский 1:1 «Славяне» Сальск
07.05.2011 «Сулин» Красный Сулин 0:1 «Тагмет» Таганрог
08.05.2011 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин 5:2 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
4-й тур
14.05.2011 «Луч» Азов 0:2 «ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский
14.05.2011 «Маяк» Волгодонск 2:0 «Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону
14.05.2011 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский 2:1 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск
14.05.2011 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Сулин» Красный Сулин
14.05.2011 «Славяне» Сальск 3:0 «Ингео» Шахты
14.05.2011 «Тагмет» Таганрог 1:0 «ТПФ» Новоприморский
14.05.2011 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону 0:2 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин
15.05.2011 «Анастасия» Батайск 3:2 «Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону
5-й тур
21.05.2011 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский 1:0 «ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский
21.05.2011 «Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону 4:2 «Ингео» Шахты
21.05.2011 «Сулин» Красный Сулин 1:4 «Анастасия» Батайск
21.05.2011 «Тагмет» Таганрог 0:0 «Луч» Азов
21.05.2011 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону 2:4 «Маяк» Волгодонск
22.05.2011 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск 3:0 «Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону
22.05.2011 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону 3:0 «Славяне» Сальск
22.05.2011 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 0:0 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин
6-й тур
28.05.2011 «ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский 3:2 «Ингео» Шахты
28.05.2011 «Луч» Азов 2:0 «Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону
28.05.2011 «Маяк» Волгодонск 4:1 «Сулин» Красный Сулин
28.05.2011 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск
28.05.2011 «Славяне» Сальск 0:4 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин
28.05.2011 «Тагмет» Таганрог 0:1 «Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону
28.05.2011 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону 0:7 «ТПФ» Новоприморский
29.05.2011 «Анастасия» Батайск 2:3 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский
7-й тур
16.04.2011 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск 4:0 «Тагмет» Таганрог
01.06.2011 «ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский 0:0 «Анастасия» Батайск
01.06.2011 «Ингео» Шахты 1:1 «Луч» Азов
01.06.2011 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин 8:1 «Маяк» Волгодонск
01.06.2011 «Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону 2:2 «Славяне» Сальск
01.06.2011 «Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский
01.06.2011 «Сулин» Красный Сулин 3:0 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону
01.06.2011 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 2:0 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
8-й тур
04.06.2011 «Маяк» Волгодонск 2:0 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск
04.06.2011 «Луч» Азов 2:1 «Сулин» Красный Сулин
04.06.2011 «ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский 8:2 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону
04.06.2011 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону 0:3 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский
04.06.2011 «Славяне» Сальск 0:4 «ТПФ» Новоприморский
05.07.2011 «Анастасия» Батайск ?:? «Тагмет» Таганрог
14.09.2011 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин 6:1 «Ингео» Шахты
9-й тур
11.06.2011 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск 1:1 «Славяне» Сальск
11.06.2011 «Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Анастасия» Батайск
11.06.2011 «Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Маяк» Волгодонск
11.06.2011 «Сулин» Красный Сулин 1:1 «ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский
11.06.2011 «Тагмет» Таганрог 2:0 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
10-й тур
25.05.2011 «ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский 1:1 «ТПФ» Новоприморский
18.06.2011 «Луч» Азов 1:0 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск
18.06.2011 «Маяк» Волгодонск 1:2 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский
18.06.2011 «Ингео» Шахты 1:2 «Сулин» Красный Сулин
18.06.2011 «Славяне» Сальск 0:1 «Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону
18.06.2011 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону 0:6 «Тагмет» Таганрог
19.06.2011 «Анастасия» Батайск 3:0 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
11-й тур
25.06.2011 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский 1:1 «Славяне» Сальск
25.06.2011 «Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону 4:0 «Луч» Азов
25.06.2011 «Сулин» Красный Сулин 2:0 «Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону
25.06.2011 «Тагмет» Таганрог 1:3 «Маяк» Волгодонск
25.06.2011 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 2:0 «Ингео» Шахты
26.06.2011 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону 0:3 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону
12-й тур
30.06.2011 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Ингео» Шахты
02.07.2011 «Анастасия» Батайск 0:0 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск
02.07.2011 «Маяк» Волгодонск 3:0 «ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский
02.07.2011 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский 0:0 «Сулин» Красный Сулин
02.07.2011 «Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону 0:2 «ТПФ» Новоприморский
02.07.2011 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону 7:1 «Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону
02.07.2011 «Славяне» Сальск 3:0 «Луч» Азов
06.07.2011 «Луч» Азов 5:1 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
13-й тур
09.07.2011 «Ингео» Шахты 0:0 «Анастасия» Батайск
09.07.2011 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин 3:1 «Луч» Азов
09.07.2011 «Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский
09.07.2011 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский 2:1 «Тагмет» Таганрог
09.07.2011 «Сулин» Красный Сулин 1:4 «Славяне» Сальск
09.07.2011 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 3:2 «Маяк» Волгодонск
13.07.2011 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск 4:0 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону
17.08.2011 «Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
14-й тур
16.07.2011 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин 1:0 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск
16.07.2011 «Ингео» Шахты 0:5 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский
16.07.2011 «Луч» Азов 5:1 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
16.07.2011 «ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский 2:2 «Тагмет» Таганрог
16.07.2011 «Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону 0:4 «Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону
16.07.2011 «Славяне» Сальск 10:0 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону
16.07.2011 «Сулин» Красный Сулин 0:3 «ТПФ» Новоприморский
17.07.2011 «Анастасия» Батайск 1:1 «Маяк» Волгодонск
15-й тур
23.07.2011 «Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону ?:? «Донгаздобыча» Сулин
23.07.2011 «Маяк» Волгодонск 1:3 «Славяне» Сальск
23.07.2011 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский 3:0 «Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону
23.07.2011 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский
23.07.2011 «Тагмет» Таганрог 3:0 «Ингео» Шахты
23.07.2011 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 1:1 «Анастасия» Батайск
23.07.2011 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону 1:6 «Луч» Азов
24.07.2011 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск 1:0 «Сулин» Красный Сулин
16-й тур
29.06.2011 «Тагмет» Таганрог 3:0 «Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону
06.08.2011 «Маяк» Волгодонск 2:2 «Луч» Азов
06.08.2011 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский 0:4 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин
06.08.2011 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону 2:2 «Ингео» Шахты
06.08.2011 «Сулин» Красный Сулин 2:3 «Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону
06.08.2011 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 2:1 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск
06.08.2011 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону 1:3 «ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский
07.08.2011 «Славяне» Сальск 2:0 «Анастасия» Батайск
17-й тур
13.08.2011 «ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский 0:0 «Маяк» Волгодонск
13.08.2011 «Луч» Азов 0:5 «Славяне» Сальск
13.08.2011 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин 2:1 «Тагмет» Таганрог
13.08.2011 «Ингео» Шахты 4:0 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону
13.08.2011 «Сулин» Красный Сулин 2:3 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский
13.08.2011 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 4:1 «Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону
05.10.2011 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск 1:1 «Анастасия» Батайск
18-й тур
20.08.2011 «Маяк» Волгодонск 3:1 «Ингео» Шахты
20.08.2011 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский 0:3 «ТПФ» Новоприморский
20.08.2011 «Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск
20.08.2011 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону 0:2 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин
20.08.2011 «Тагмет» Таганрог 1:1 «Сулин» Красный Сулин
21.08.2011 «Анастасия» Батайск 2:1 «Луч» Азов
24.08.2011 «Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону 2:2 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
19-й тур
27.08.2011 «Ингео» Шахты 0:1 «Славяне» Сальск
27.08.2011 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин 12:3 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону
27.08.2011 «Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону 0:4 «Анастасия» Батайск
27.08.2011 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 4:1 «Тагмет» Таганрог
28.08.2011 «Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону 0:2 «Маяк» Волгодонск
28.08.2011 «Сулин» Красный Сулин 4:2 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
07.09.2011 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск 1:1 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский
14.09.2011 «ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский 2:1 «Луч» Азов
20-й тур
31.08.2011 «Маяк» Волгодонск 1:6 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин
31.08.2011 «Луч» Азов 2:1 «Ингео» Шахты
31.08.2011 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский 3:4 «Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону
31.08.2011 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «ТПФ» Новоприморский
31.08.2011 «Славяне» Сальск 8:0 «Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону
31.08.2011 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону 0:3 «Сулин» Красный Сулин
19.10.2011 «Анастасия» Батайск 3:1 «ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский
21-й тур
03.09.2011 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин 1:2 «Славяне» Сальск
03.09.2011 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский 2:1 «Анастасия» Батайск
03.09.2011 «Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону 3:2 «Тагмет» Таганрог
03.09.2011 «Сулин» Красный Сулин 4:1 «Маяк» Волгодонск
03.09.2011 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 7:1 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону
04.09.2011 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск 2:0 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
22-й тур
10.09.2011 «Луч» Азов 0:1 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин
10.09.2011 «ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский 3:1 «Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону
10.09.2011 «Маяк» Волгодонск 0:2 «ТПФ» Новоприморский
10.09.2011 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону 0:2 «Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону
10.09.2011 «Славяне» Сальск 3:2 «Сулин» Красный Сулин
10.09.2011 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск
11.09.2011 «Анастасия» Батайск 2:0 «Ингео» Шахты
26.10.2011 «Тагмет» Таганрог 1:1 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский
23-й тур
17.09.2011 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин 4:0 «ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский
17.09.2011 «Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Ингео» Шахты
17.09.2011 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский 1:0 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
17.09.2011 «Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону 8:4 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону
17.09.2011 «Сулин» Красный Сулин 4:2 «Луч» Азов
17.09.2011 «Тагмет» Таганрог 2:2 «Анастасия» Батайск
17.09.2011 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 3:2 «Славяне» Сальск
18.09.2011 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск 0:1 «Маяк» Волгодонск
24-й тур
23.09.2011 «Анастасия» Батайск 4:1 «Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону
24.09.2011 «Ингео» Шахты 0:3 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин
24.09.2011 «Маяк» Волгодонск 1:0 «Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону
24.09.2011 «ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский 2:2 «Сулин» Красный Сулин
24.09.2011 «Луч» Азов 0:1 «ТПФ» Новоприморский
24.09.2011 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Тагмет» Таганрог
24.09.2011 «Славяне» Сальск 3:0 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск
25.09.2011 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский 3:0 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону
25-й тур
27.09.2011 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск 0:0 «Луч» Азов
28.09.2011 «Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону 0:4 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин
28.09.2011 «Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону 1:4 «Славяне» Сальск
28.09.2011 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Анастасия» Батайск
28.09.2011 «Сулин» Красный Сулин 4:1 «Ингео» Шахты
28.09.2011 «Тагмет» Таганрог 5:0 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону
28.09.2011 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 4:1 «ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский
05.10.2011 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский 1:0 «Маяк» Волгодонск
26-й тур
01.10.2011 «ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский 1:1 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск
01.10.2011 «Анастасия» Батайск 1:4 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин
01.10.2011 «Луч» Азов 0:1 «Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону
01.10.2011 «Маяк» Волгодонск 5:1 «Тагмет» Таганрог
01.10.2011 «Ингео» Шахты 0:5 «ТПФ» Новоприморский
01.10.2011 «Славяне» Сальск 4:2 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский
02.10.2011 «Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Сулин» Красный Сулин
02.10.2011 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону 2:3 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
27-й тур
08.10.2011 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск 0:1 «Ингео» Шахты
08.10.2011 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин 6:1 «Сулин» Красный Сулин
08.10.2011 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский 3:0 «Луч» Азов
08.10.2011 «Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский
08.10.2011 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону 0:6 «Маяк» Волгодонск
08.10.2011 «Тагмет» Таганрог 0:3 «Славяне» Сальск
08.10.2011 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 8:0 «Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону
08.10.2011 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону 0:4 «Анастасия» Батайск
28-й тур
15.10.2011 «ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский 1:0 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский
15.10.2011 «Ингео» Шахты 0:1 «Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону
15.10.2011 «Луч» Азов 1:0 «Тагмет» Таганрог
15.10.2011 «Маяк» Волгодонск 9:0 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону
15.10.2011 «Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону 3:1 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск
15.10.2011 «Славяне» Сальск 3:1 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
16.10.2011 «Анастасия» Батайск 2:1 «Сулин» Красный Сулин
16.10.2011 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин 2:2 «ТПФ» Новоприморский
29-й тур
22.10.2011 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск 1:2 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин
22.10.2011 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский 3:1 «Ингео» Шахты
22.10.2011 «Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону 1:3 «Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону
22.10.2011 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Луч» Азов
22.10.2011 «Тагмет» Таганрог 1:3 «ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский
22.10.2011 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 2:3 «Сулин» Красный Сулин
22.10.2011 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону 0:3 «Славяне» Сальск
23.10.2011 «Маяк» Волгодонск 3:0 «Анастасия» Батайск
30-й тур
28.10.2011 «ДПС» Каменск-Шахтинский 3:2 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
29.10.2011 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин 3:0 «Ростов-2018-Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону
29.10.2011 «Ингео» Шахты +:- «Тагмет» Таганрог
29.10.2011 «Анастасия» Батайск 0:2 «ТПФ» Новоприморский
29.10.2011 «Луч» Азов 6:2 СКА-2 Ростов-на-Дону
29.10.2011 «Ростов-94» Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский
29.10.2011 «Славяне» Сальск 1:1 «Маяк» Волгодонск
30.10.2011 «Сулин» Красный Сулин 3:1 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск