Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
«Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону -
«Аксай» Аксай -
«Анастасия» Батайск -
«Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск -
«Донгаздобыча» Сулин -
«Донэнерго» Аксай -
«Кобарт» Таганрог -
«Маяк» Волгодонск -
«Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону -
«Славяне» Сальск -
«Сулин» Красный Сулин -
«ТКЗ-VSL-Молодежный» Таганрог -
«ТПФ» Новоприморский -
«Чайка» Песчанокопское -
«Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону -
РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону -
Дата Место проведения
22.04.2013 «Кобарт» Таганрог 1:3 «Славяне» Сальск
03.06.2013 РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Маяк» Волгодонск
04.06.2013 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону 0:3 «ТПФ» Новоприморский
09.07.2013 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 7:1 РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону
11.09.2013 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону 1:3 «Аксай» Аксай
11.09.2013 РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону 0:2 «Славяне» Сальск
11.09.2013 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону 4:4 «Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону
15.09.2013 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск ?:? «Донэнерго» Аксай
18.09.2013 «Аксай» Аксай 3:1 РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону
18.09.2013 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин 6:0 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
1-й тур
20.04.2013 «Донэнерго» Аксай 0:2 «Маяк» Волгодонск
20.04.2013 «Анастасия» Батайск 4:1 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
20.04.2013 РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону 2:3 «Чайка» Песчанокопское
20.04.2013 «ТКЗ-VSL-Молодежный» Таганрог 0:3 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин
20.04.2013 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 4:0 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону
29.05.2013 «Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону 4:0 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск
24.07.2013 «Сулин» Красный Сулин 3:0 «Аксай» Аксай
2-й тур
27.04.2013 «Аксай» Аксай 3:1 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону
27.04.2013 «Анастасия» Батайск 3:0 «Донэнерго» Аксай
27.04.2013 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин 7:0 «Кобарт» Таганрог
27.04.2013 «Маяк» Волгодонск 0:2 «Сулин» Красный Сулин
27.04.2013 «Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону 5:0 «ТКЗ-VSL-Молодежный» Таганрог
27.04.2013 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону 1:5 «Славяне» Сальск
01.05.2013 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск 4:1 «Чайка» Песчанокопское
08.05.2013 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 10:0 РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону
3-й тур
04.05.2013 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону 0:3 «Маяк» Волгодонск
04.05.2013 «Кобарт» Таганрог 3:2 «Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону
04.05.2013 «Донэнерго» Аксай 3:2 «Славяне» Сальск
04.05.2013 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону 0:6 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин
04.05.2013 «Сулин» Красный Сулин 1:1 «Анастасия» Батайск
04.05.2013 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 2:0 «ТПФ» Новоприморский
05.05.2013 «ТКЗ-VSL-Молодежный» Таганрог 0:2 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск
4-й тур
24.04.2013 «Маяк» Волгодонск 2:1 РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону
11.05.2013 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин 1:0 «Донэнерго» Аксай
11.05.2013 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск 2:3 «ТПФ» Новоприморский
11.05.2013 «Аксай» Аксай 2:4 «Чайка» Песчанокопское
11.05.2013 «Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону 4:3 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
11.05.2013 «Славяне» Сальск 3:1 «Сулин» Красный Сулин
11.05.2013 «ТКЗ-VSL-Молодежный» Таганрог 0:0 «Кобарт» Таганрог
12.05.2013 «Анастасия» Батайск 2:0 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону
5-й тур
15.05.2013 «Донэнерго» Аксай 3:0 «Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону
15.05.2013 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону 1:3 «Славяне» Сальск
15.05.2013 РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону 0:6 «Анастасия» Батайск
15.05.2013 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону 4:0 «ТКЗ-VSL-Молодежный» Таганрог
15.05.2013 «Сулин» Красный Сулин 0:4 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин
15.05.2013 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 4:1 «Аксай» Аксай
15.05.2013 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 4:0 «Маяк» Волгодонск
6-й тур
18.05.2013 «Кобарт» Таганрог 0:5 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
18.05.2013 «Маяк» Волгодонск 0:5 «ТПФ» Новоприморский
18.05.2013 «Анастасия» Батайск 2:0 «Чайка» Песчанокопское
18.05.2013 «Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону 3:0 «Сулин» Красный Сулин
18.05.2013 «Славяне» Сальск 1:0 РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону
18.05.2013 «ТКЗ-VSL-Молодежный» Таганрог 1:4 «Донэнерго» Аксай
19.05.2013 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин 7:0 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону
19.05.2013 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск 2:1 «Аксай» Аксай
7-й тур
22.05.2013 РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону 2:3 «Аксай» Аксай
24.05.2013 РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону 0:12 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин
24.05.2013 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону 0:3 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск
25.05.2013 «Донэнерго» Аксай 5:3 «Кобарт» Таганрог
25.05.2013 «Аксай» Аксай 2:1 «Маяк» Волгодонск
25.05.2013 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону
25.05.2013 «Сулин» Красный Сулин 9:0 «ТКЗ-VSL-Молодежный» Таганрог
25.05.2013 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 2:1 «Анастасия» Батайск
25.05.2013 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 0:1 «Славяне» Сальск
8-й тур
01.06.2013 «Анастасия» Батайск 3:0 «Аксай» Аксай
01.06.2013 «Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону
01.06.2013 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону 3:6 «Донэнерго» Аксай
01.06.2013 «Славяне» Сальск 0:0 «ТПФ» Новоприморский
01.06.2013 «Сулин» Красный Сулин 2:1 «Кобарт» Таганрог
01.06.2013 «ТКЗ-VSL-Молодежный» Таганрог 1:1 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону
02.06.2013 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск 2:1 «Маяк» Волгодонск
19.06.2013 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин 1:1 «Чайка» Песчанокопское
9-й тур
08.06.2013 «Маяк» Волгодонск 0:3 «Анастасия» Батайск
08.06.2013 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону 9:2 «Кобарт» Таганрог
08.06.2013 «Аксай» Аксай 1:3 «Славяне» Сальск
08.06.2013 РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «ТКЗ-VSL-Молодежный» Таганрог
08.06.2013 «Сулин» Красный Сулин 4:2 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
08.06.2013 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 0:1 «Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону
09.06.2013 «Донэнерго» Аксай 3:2 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск
27.07.2013 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 3:2 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин
10-й тур
03.06.2013 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин +:- «Аксай» Аксай
12.06.2013 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск 2:2 «Анастасия» Батайск
12.06.2013 «Кобарт» Таганрог 3:2 РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону
12.06.2013 «Донэнерго» Аксай 1:1 «Сулин» Красный Сулин
12.06.2013 «Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «ТПФ» Новоприморский
12.06.2013 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону 2:2 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону
12.06.2013 «Славяне» Сальск 4:0 «Маяк» Волгодонск
12.06.2013 «ТКЗ-VSL-Молодежный» Таганрог 1:2 «Чайка» Песчанокопское
11-й тур
15.06.2013 «Маяк» Волгодонск 0:5 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин
15.06.2013 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону 1:3 «Донэнерго» Аксай
15.06.2013 «Аксай» Аксай 6:1 «Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону
15.06.2013 «Анастасия» Батайск 1:2 «Славяне» Сальск
15.06.2013 РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону 4:1 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
15.06.2013 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 9:1 «ТКЗ-VSL-Молодежный» Таганрог
15.06.2013 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 2:0 «Кобарт» Таганрог
12-й тур
21.06.2013 РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону 2:5 «Донэнерго» Аксай
22.06.2013 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин 4:0 «Анастасия» Батайск
22.06.2013 «Кобарт» Таганрог 1:4 «ТПФ» Новоприморский
22.06.2013 «Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону 4:2 «Маяк» Волгодонск
22.06.2013 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону 0:5 «Чайка» Песчанокопское
22.06.2013 «Сулин» Красный Сулин 4:0 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону
22.06.2013 «ТКЗ-VSL-Молодежный» Таганрог 3:2 «Аксай» Аксай
23.06.2013 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск 1:2 «Славяне» Сальск
13-й тур
26.06.2013 «Аксай» Аксай 0:0 «Донэнерго» Аксай
26.06.2013 «Анастасия» Батайск 7:0 «Кобарт» Таганрог
26.06.2013 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин 2:1 «Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону
26.06.2013 «Маяк» Волгодонск 5:0 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
26.06.2013 РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону 3:6 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск
26.06.2013 «Славяне» Сальск +:- «ТКЗ-VSL-Молодежный» Таганрог
26.06.2013 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 2:1 «Сулин» Красный Сулин
21.08.2013 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 6:0 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону
14-й тур
29.06.2013 «Кобарт» Таганрог 2:1 «Маяк» Волгодонск
29.06.2013 «Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Славяне» Сальск
29.06.2013 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Аксай» Аксай
29.06.2013 «Сулин» Красный Сулин 0:1 «Чайка» Песчанокопское
29.06.2013 «ТКЗ-VSL-Молодежный» Таганрог 1:5 «Анастасия» Батайск
29.06.2013 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 3:1 «Донэнерго» Аксай
31.07.2013 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск 0:3 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин
09.10.2013 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону 2:2 РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону
15-й тур
19.06.2013 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону 1:4 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск
06.07.2013 «Аксай» Аксай 4:0 «Кобарт» Таганрог
06.07.2013 «Анастасия» Батайск 2:2 «Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону
06.07.2013 «Маяк» Волгодонск 8:0 «ТКЗ-VSL-Молодежный» Таганрог
06.07.2013 РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону 0:2 «Сулин» Красный Сулин
06.07.2013 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 14:0 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
06.07.2013 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 6:1 «Донэнерго» Аксай
16-й тур
10.07.2013 «Славяне» Сальск 1:0 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин
13.07.2013 «Аксай» Аксай 2:2 «Сулин» Красный Сулин
13.07.2013 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин 11:0 «ТКЗ-VSL-Молодежный» Таганрог
13.07.2013 РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону 2:9 «ТПФ» Новоприморский
13.07.2013 «Славяне» Сальск +:- «Кобарт» Таганрог
14.07.2013 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск 3:1 «Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону
14.08.2013 «Маяк» Волгодонск 1:0 «Донэнерго» Аксай
21.08.2013 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Анастасия» Батайск
17-й тур
20.07.2013 «Кобарт» Таганрог 3:4 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин
20.07.2013 «Сулин» Красный Сулин 2:0 «Маяк» Волгодонск
20.07.2013 «ТКЗ-VSL-Молодежный» Таганрог 0:3 «Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону
21.07.2013 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 1:0 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск
18.09.2013 «Донэнерго» Аксай 2:4 «Анастасия» Батайск
25.09.2013 «Славяне» Сальск 5:0 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
18-й тур
10.08.2013 «Маяк» Волгодонск 2:0 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону
10.08.2013 «Анастасия» Батайск 0:1 «Сулин» Красный Сулин
10.08.2013 «Славяне» Сальск 4:1 «Донэнерго» Аксай
11.08.2013 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск +:- «ТКЗ-VSL-Молодежный» Таганрог
11.08.2013 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 1:1 «Чайка» Песчанокопское
14.08.2013 «Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону 5:2 «Кобарт» Таганрог
19-й тур
2013 «Кобарт» Таганрог ?:? «ТКЗ-VSL-Молодежный» Таганрог
17.08.2013 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону 1:3 «Анастасия» Батайск
17.08.2013 «Донэнерго» Аксай 0:2 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин
17.08.2013 «Сулин» Красный Сулин 1:3 «Славяне» Сальск
17.08.2013 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 4:0 «Аксай» Аксай
18.08.2013 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 4:2 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск
20-й тур
19.06.2013 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «ТПФ» Новоприморский
24.08.2013 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск 3:1 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону
24.08.2013 «Кобарт» Таганрог 1:3 «Аксай» Аксай
24.08.2013 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин 2:1 «Славяне» Сальск
24.08.2013 «ТКЗ-VSL-Молодежный» Таганрог -:+ «Маяк» Волгодонск
25.08.2013 «Донэнерго» Аксай 3:2 «Чайка» Песчанокопское
25.08.2013 «Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону 2:3 «Анастасия» Батайск
04.09.2013 «Сулин» Красный Сулин 2:1 РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону
21-й тур
30.04.2013 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 4:1 «Маяк» Волгодонск
27.08.2013 «Аксай» Аксай 1:4 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск
27.08.2013 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону 1:5 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин
28.08.2013 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Кобарт» Таганрог
28.08.2013 «Сулин» Красный Сулин 2:0 «Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону
28.08.2013 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 2:0 «Анастасия» Батайск
22-й тур
30.08.2013 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин 8:1 РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону
31.08.2013 «Маяк» Волгодонск 2:2 «Аксай» Аксай
31.08.2013 «Кобарт» Таганрог 1:1 «Донэнерго» Аксай
31.08.2013 «Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону 2:2 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону
31.08.2013 «Славяне» Сальск 4:1 «Чайка» Песчанокопское
31.08.2013 «ТКЗ-VSL-Молодежный» Таганрог -:+ «Сулин» Красный Сулин
01.09.2013 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск 0:0 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
11.09.2013 «Анастасия» Батайск 1:0 «ТПФ» Новоприморский
23-й тур
07.09.2013 «Аксай» Аксай 2:2 «Анастасия» Батайск
07.09.2013 «Донэнерго» Аксай 2:2 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
07.09.2013 «Кобарт» Таганрог 0:4 «Сулин» Красный Сулин
07.09.2013 РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону 4:9 «Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону
07.09.2013 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 2:2 «Славяне» Сальск
07.09.2013 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 0:3 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин
08.09.2013 «Маяк» Волгодонск 2:1 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск
24-й тур
14.09.2013 «Кобарт» Таганрог 1:1 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону
14.09.2013 «Анастасия» Батайск 3:0 «Маяк» Волгодонск
14.09.2013 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин 2:3 «ТПФ» Новоприморский
14.09.2013 «Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону 1:5 «Чайка» Песчанокопское
14.09.2013 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону 1:3 «Сулин» Красный Сулин
14.09.2013 «Славяне» Сальск 6:0 «Аксай» Аксай
25-й тур
17.04.2013 РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Кобарт» Таганрог
21.09.2013 «Анастасия» Батайск 2:1 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск
21.09.2013 «Аксай» Аксай 1:1 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин
21.09.2013 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
21.09.2013 «Маяк» Волгодонск 0:3 «Славяне» Сальск
21.09.2013 «Сулин» Красный Сулин 1:0 «Донэнерго» Аксай
21.09.2013 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 6:3 «Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону
21.09.2013 «Чайка» Песчанокопское +:- «ТКЗ-VSL-Молодежный» Таганрог
26-й тур
28.09.2013 «Донэнерго» Аксай 2:0 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону
28.09.2013 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин +:- «Маяк» Волгодонск
28.09.2013 «Кобарт» Таганрог 1:2 «Чайка» Песчанокопское
28.09.2013 «Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Аксай» Аксай
28.09.2013 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону
28.09.2013 «Славяне» Сальск 0:0 «Анастасия» Батайск
28.09.2013 «ТКЗ-VSL-Молодежный» Таганрог -:+ «ТПФ» Новоприморский
29.09.2013 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск 2:1 «Сулин» Красный Сулин
27-й тур
05.10.2013 «Анастасия» Батайск 1:3 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин
05.10.2013 «Донэнерго» Аксай 4:0 РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону
05.10.2013 «Маяк» Волгодонск 3:4 «Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону
05.10.2013 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Сулин» Красный Сулин
05.10.2013 «Славяне» Сальск 7:1 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск
05.10.2013 «ТПФ» Новоприморский 4:4 «Кобарт» Таганрог
05.10.2013 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 4:0 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
28-й тур
12.10.2013 «Анастасия» Батайск ?:? РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону
12.10.2013 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин 1:0 «Сулин» Красный Сулин
12.10.2013 «Аксай» Аксай 1:3 «ТПФ» Новоприморский
12.10.2013 «Маяк» Волгодонск 1:2 «Чайка» Песчанокопское
12.10.2013 «Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону 1:3 «Донэнерго» Аксай
12.10.2013 «Славяне» Сальск 4:0 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону
12.10.2013 «ТКЗ-VSL-Молодежный» Таганрог +:- «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
13.10.2013 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск 1:0 «Кобарт» Таганрог
29-й тур
08.10.2013 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 2:0 «Сулин» Красный Сулин
19.10.2013 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин 4:1 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск
19.10.2013 «Маяк» Волгодонск 0:0 «Кобарт» Таганрог
19.10.2013 «Аксай» Аксай 2:3 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону
19.10.2013 «Донэнерго» Аксай 2:2 «ТПФ» Новоприморский
19.10.2013 РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону
19.10.2013 «Славяне» Сальск 5:1 «Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону
30-й тур
23.10.2013 «Академия им. В. Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Чайка» Песчанокопское
26.10.2013 «Донэнерго» Аксай 4:1 «Аксай» Аксай
26.10.2013 «Кобарт» Таганрог 5:4 «Анастасия» Батайск
26.10.2013 «Батайск-Резметкон» Батайск 3:0 РО УОР Ростов-на-Дону
26.10.2013 «Электрон» Ростов-на-Дону 1:4 «Донгаздобыча» Сулин
26.10.2013 «Ростов-М-2» Ростов-на-Дону 3:1 «Маяк» Волгодонск
26.10.2013 «Сулин» Красный Сулин 0:0 «ТПФ» Новоприморский