Войти
Дата Место проведения
1/64 финала
14.04.1990 «Буковина» Черновцы 2:0 «Нива» Тернополь Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
14.04.1990 «Алга» Фрунзе 2:1 «Вахш» Курган-Тюбе Фрунзе, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
14.04.1990 «Цемент» Новороссийск 2:0 «Заря» Ворошиловград Новороссийск, Стадион «Труд»
14.04.1990 «Целинник» Целиноград 3:2 «Динамо» Барнаул Целиноград, Стадион им. Х. Мунайтпасова
14.04.1990 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 1:0 «Локомотив» Горький Свердловск, Стадион «Уралмаш»
14.04.1990 «Трактор» Павлодар 2:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент Павлодар, Стадион «Трактор»
14.04.1990 «Торпедо» Владимир 3:0 «Сокол» Саратов Владимир, Стадион «Строитель»
14.04.1990 «Текстильщик» Камышин 8:1 «Котайк» Абовян Камышин, Стадион «Текстильщик»
14.04.1990 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 3:2 «Динамо» Сухуми Каменск-Шахтинский, Стадион «Прогресс»
14.04.1990 СКА Одесса 0:0 «Зенит» Ленинград Одесса, Стадион СКА
14.04.1990 «Нефтяник» Фергана 4:0 «Геолог» Тюмень Фергана, Стадион «Спартак»
14.04.1990 «Металлург» Липецк 3:0 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Липецк, Стадион «Пламя»
14.04.1990 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:1 «Гастелло» Уфа Новокуйбышевск, Стадион «Нефтяник»
14.04.1990 «Волынь» Луцк 1:2 «Таврия» Симферополь Луцк, Стадион «Авангард»
14.04.1990 «Ворскла» Полтава 0:0 «Нива» Винница Полтава, Стадион «Колос»
14.04.1990 «Даугава» Рига 2:0 «Балтика» Калининград Рига, Центральный стадион ДСО «Даугава»
14.04.1990 «Карпаты» Львов 2:1 «Нистру» Кишинёв Львов, Стадион «Украина»
14.04.1990 «Динамо» Брянск 1:1 «Локомотив» Москва Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
14.04.1990 «Кремень» Кременчуг 1:0 «Тирас» Тирасполь Кременчуг, Стадион «Днепр»
14.04.1990 «Зенит» Ижевск 2:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Ижевск, Центральный республиканский стадион «Зенит»
14.04.1990 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 2:1 «Металлург» Запорожье Дрогобыч, «Краностроитель»
14.04.1990 «Волгарь» Астрахань +:- «Кутаиси» Кутаиси Астрахань
14.04.1990 «Звезда» Пермь 5:0 «Факел» Воронеж Пермь, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
14.04.1990 «Колхети» Хоби -:+ «Динамо» Ставрополь Хоби
14.04.1990 «Колхети-1913» Поти -:- «Санавардо» Самтредиа Поти
14.04.1990 «Машук» Пятигорск +:- «Батуми» Батуми Пятигорск
14.04.1990 «Мелиоратор» Чимкент 2:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата Чимкент, ЦС им. 50 лет Октября
14.04.1990 «Навбахор» Наманган +:- «Нефтчи» Баку Наманган
14.04.1990 «Океан» Находка +:- «Звезда» Иркутск Находка
14.04.1990 «Согдиана» Джизак +:- «Кузбасс» Кемерово Джизак
14.04.1990 «Терек» Грозный 1:1 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Грозный, Стадион им. С. Орджоникидзе
14.04.1990 «Торпедо» Рязань 1:2 «Шинник» Ярославль Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
1/32 финала
02.05.1990 «Текстильщик» Камышин 6:0 «Волгарь» Астрахань Камышин, Стадион «Текстильщик»
02.05.1990 «Таврия» Симферополь 3:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
02.05.1990 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Цемент» Новороссийск Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
02.05.1990 «Зенит» Ижевск 0:0 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Ижевск, Центральный республиканский стадион «Зенит»
02.05.1990 «Нефтяник» Фергана 6:0 «Мелиоратор» Чимкент Фергана, Стадион «Спартак»
02.05.1990 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:0 «Ворскла» Полтава Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
02.05.1990 «Даугава» Рига 4:1 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Рига, Центральный стадион ДСО «Даугава»
09.09.1990 «Локомотив» Москва 3:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
02.05.1990 «Гастелло» Уфа +:- «Звезда» Пермь Уфа, Стадион «Строитель»
02.05.1990 «Динамо» Ставрополь +:- «Терек» Грозный Ставрополь, Стадион «Динамо»
02.05.1990 «Карпаты» Львов +:- «Кремень» Кременчуг Львов, Стадион «Украина»
02.05.1990 «Машук» Пятигорск +:- б/и Пятигорск
02.05.1990 «Навбахор» Наманган 1:2 «Алга» Фрунзе Наманган, Стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
02.05.1990 «Трактор» Павлодар +:- «Океан» Находка Павлодар, Стадион «Трактор»
02.05.1990 «Целинник» Целиноград +:- «Согдиана» Джизак Целиноград
02.05.1990 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:0 «Металлург» Липецк Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
1/16 финала
22.05.1990 «Целинник» Целиноград 0:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк Целиноград, Стадион им. Х. Мунайтпасова
22.05.1990 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 3:2 «Памир» Душанбе Свердловск, Центральный стадион
22.05.1990 «Гастелло» Уфа 3:1 «Ротор» Волгоград Уфа, Стадион «Строитель»
22.05.1990 «Трактор» Павлодар 2:3 «Динамо» Минск Павлодар, Стадион «Трактор»
22.05.1990 «Таврия» Симферополь 1:0 «Динамо» Москва Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
22.05.1990 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Арарат» Ереван Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
22.05.1990 «Нефтяник» Фергана 0:2 ЦСКА Москва Фергана, Стадион «Спартак»
22.05.1990 «Машук» Пятигорск 1:1 «Черноморец» Одесса Пятигорск, Стадион «Труд»
22.05.1990 «Карпаты» Львов 0:1 «Металлист» Харьков Львов, Стадион «Украина»
22.05.1990 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:2 «Торпедо» Москва Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
22.05.1990 «Алга» Фрунзе 2:1 «Днепр» Днепропетровск Фрунзе, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
22.05.1990 «Даугава» Рига 2:0 «Спартак» Москва Рига, Стадион СКА
18.07.1990 «Памир» Душанбе 3:2 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Душанбе, Республиканский стадион им. М. В. Фрунзе
19.07.1990 «Динамо» Москва 4:0 «Таврия» Симферополь Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
20.07.1990 «Торпедо» Москва 2:0 «Зенит» Ленинград Москва, Стадион «Торпедо»
20.07.1990 «Текстильщик» Камышин 0:0 «Динамо» Киев Камышин, Стадион «Текстильщик»
20.07.1990 «Черноморец» Одесса 3:0 «Машук» Пятигорск Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧМП
20.07.1990 «Шахтёр» Донецк 2:1 «Целинник» Целиноград Донецк, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
20.07.1990 «Днепр» Днепропетровск 4:0 «Алга» Фрунзе Днепропетровск, Стадион «Метеор»
20.07.1990 «Ротор» Волгоград 1:0 «Гастелло» Уфа Волгоград, Центральный стадион
20.07.1990 «Динамо» Минск 4:0 «Трактор» Павлодар Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
21.07.1990 «Металлист» Харьков 1:2 «Карпаты» Львов Харьков, Стадион «Металлист»
21.07.1990 «Спартак» Москва 5:0 «Даугава» Рига Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина
21.07.1990 ЦСКА Москва 3:1 «Нефтяник» Фергана Москва, Стадион ЦСКА
03.08.1990 «Динамо» Киев -:+ «Текстильщик» Камышин Киев, Республиканский стадион
03.11.1990 «Арарат» Ереван 5:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Ереван, Центральный стадион «Раздан»
22.05.1990 «Динамо» Ставрополь +:- «Иберия» Тбилиси Ставрополь
22.05.1990 «Локомотив» Москва +:- «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
22.05.1990 «Шинник» Ярославль +:- «Гурия» Ланчхути Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
1/8 финала
11.11.1990 «Гастелло» Уфа 1:2 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Уфа, Стадион им. Н. В. Гастелло
11.11.1990 «Динамо» Минск 3:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
11.11.1990 ЦСКА Москва 4:1 «Днепр» Днепропетровск Москва, ЛФК ЦСКА
11.11.1990 «Динамо» Ставрополь 1:0 «Черноморец» Одесса Ставрополь, Стадион «Динамо»
11.11.1990 «Текстильщик» Камышин 1:1 «Арарат» Ереван Камышин, Стадион «Текстильщик»
12.11.1990 «Торпедо» Москва 2:0 «Карпаты» Львов Москва, Стадион «Торпедо»
13.11.1990 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Москва, ЛФК ЦСКА
17.11.1990 «Карпаты» Львов 1:3 «Торпедо» Москва Львов, Стадион «Украина»
17.11.1990 «Спартак» Москва 2:1 «Динамо» Москва Москва, ЛФК ЦСКА
17.11.1990 «Уралмаш» Свердловск 2:0 «Гастелло» Уфа Верхняя Пышма, Стадион «Металлург»
17.11.1990 «Днепр» Днепропетровск 2:2 ЦСКА Москва Днепропетровск, Стадион «Метеор»
17.11.1990 «Черноморец» Одесса 2:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧМП
17.11.1990 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:1 «Динамо» Минск Макеевка, Стадион «Шахтёр»
17.11.1990 «Арарат» Ереван +:- «Текстильщик» Камышин Ереван, Центральный стадион «Раздан»
01.03.1991 «Шинник» Ярославль -:+ «Локомотив» Москва Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
05.03.1991 «Локомотив» Москва 0:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Сочи, Центральный стадион
1/4 финала
01.03.1991 «Торпедо» Москва 0:0 «Спартак» Москва Москва, СК «Олимпийский»
03.03.1991 «Арарат» Ереван 1:0 «Черноморец» Одесса Арташат, Городской стадион
06.03.1991 ЦСКА Москва 4:1 «Динамо» Минск Москва, ЛФК ЦСКА
02.04.1991 «Локомотив» Москва 2:0 «Уралмаш» Свердловск Москва, ЛФК ЦСКА
1/2 финала
10.05.1991 «Локомотив» Москва 0:3 ЦСКА Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
10.05.1991 «Торпедо» Москва 0:0 «Арарат» Ереван Москва, Стадион «Торпедо»
Финал
23.06.1991 ЦСКА Москва 3:2 «Торпедо» Москва Москва, ЦС им. В. И. Ленина