Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Шахтёр» Донецк 36 21 10 5 59-23 52
2 «Динамо» Киев 36 18 13 5 55-23 49
3 «Динамо» Москва 36 19 9 8 57-31 47
4 «Спартак» Москва 36 19 9 8 53-36 47
5 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 36 16 8 12 46-41 40
6 «Динамо» Минск 36 15 9 12 32-26 39
7 «Черноморец» Одесса 36 14 11 11 37-43 39
8 ЦСКА Москва 36 13 10 13 45-37 36
9 «Арарат» Ереван 36 14 7 15 40-47 35
10 «Торпедо» Москва 36 13 8 15 46-43 34
11 «Локомотив» Москва 36 12 10 14 43-40 34
12 «Нефтяник» Баку 36 13 8 15 45-47 34
13 «Заря» Луганск 36 9 13 14 32-37 31
14 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 36 10 11 15 35-45 31
15 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 36 11 9 16 27-40 31
16 «Динамо» Тбилиси 36 9 12 15 36-49 30
17 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 36 11 8 17 35-52 30
18 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 36 7 9 20 27-53 23
19 «Зенит» Ленинград 36 6 10 20 24-61 22
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
01.04.1967 «Арарат» Ереван 2:0 «Черноморец» Одесса
01.04.1967 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:1 «Локомотив» Москва Тбилиси
01.04.1967 «Заря» Луганск 1:2 «Спартак» Москва Лутугино, Стадион «Авангард»
01.04.1967 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 0:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
01.04.1967 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:1 «Динамо» Киев
01.04.1967 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 0:1 ЦСКА Москва
01.04.1967 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:0 «Торпедо» Москва
01.04.1967 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
01.04.1967 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Динамо» Минск
2-й тур
06.04.1967 «Арарат» Ереван 0:0 «Динамо» Киев
06.04.1967 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:0 «Торпедо» Москва Тбилиси
06.04.1967 «Заря» Луганск 2:0 «Динамо» Москва Лутугино, Стадион «Авангард»
06.04.1967 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 1:0 ЦСКА Москва
06.04.1967 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:1 «Черноморец» Одесса
06.04.1967 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 0:2 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
06.04.1967 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:0 «Локомотив» Москва
06.04.1967 «Шахтёр» Донецк 0:1 «Динамо» Минск
06.04.1967 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
3-й тур
11.04.1967 «Динамо» Киев 2:0 «Спартак» Москва Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
11.04.1967 «Динамо» Тбилиси 0:0 ЦСКА Москва Тбилиси
11.04.1967 «Заря» Луганск 2:0 «Торпедо» Москва
11.04.1967 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 1:2 «Зенит» Ленинград
11.04.1967 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 1:0 «Динамо» Минск
11.04.1967 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:2 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
11.04.1967 «Черноморец» Одесса 0:0 «Динамо» Москва Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
11.04.1967 «Шахтёр» Донецк 0:0 «Арарат» Ереван
11.04.1967 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Нефтяник» Баку
4-й тур
16.04.1967 «Динамо» Киев 0:2 «Динамо» Москва Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
16.04.1967 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Тбилиси
16.04.1967 «Заря» Луганск 0:1 «Локомотив» Москва
16.04.1967 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 0:2 «Динамо» Минск
16.04.1967 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 0:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
16.04.1967 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 3:2 ЦСКА Москва
16.04.1967 «Черноморец» Одесса 0:1 «Спартак» Москва
16.04.1967 «Шахтёр» Донецк 0:1 «Нефтяник» Баку
16.04.1967 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:3 «Арарат» Ереван
5-й тур
21.04.1967 «Динамо» Москва 3:2 «Спартак» Москва Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
22.04.1967 «Динамо» Минск 3:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
22.04.1967 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:0 ЦСКА Москва
22.04.1967 «Нефтяник» Баку 3:1 «Арарат» Ереван
22.04.1967 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 5:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
22.04.1967 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Кутаиси
22.04.1967 «Торпедо» Москва 1:1 «Локомотив» Москва
22.04.1967 «Черноморец» Одесса 2:1 «Динамо» Киев
22.04.1967 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк
6-й тур
26.04.1967 «Арарат» Ереван 1:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
26.04.1967 «Динамо» Киев 0:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк
26.04.1967 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
26.04.1967 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Ленинград
26.04.1967 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:1 «Заря» Луганск
26.04.1967 «Локомотив» Москва 0:0 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Стадион «Локомотив»
26.04.1967 «Нефтяник» Баку 3:2 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
26.04.1967 «Черноморец» Одесса 0:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
27.04.1967 «Динамо» Москва 0:0 «Торпедо» Москва Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
7-й тур
01.05.1967 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
30.04.1967 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Торпедо» Москва Москва, Стадион «Локомотив»
01.05.1967 «Арарат» Ереван 1:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
01.05.1967 «Динамо» Киев 4:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
01.05.1967 «Динамо» Минск 0:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Минск
01.05.1967 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
01.05.1967 «Шахтёр» Донецк 2:1 «Черноморец» Одесса
02.05.1967 «Локомотив» Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Москва Москва, Стадион «Локомотив» Московско-рязанского отделения ж/д
03.05.1967 ЦСКА Москва 0:0 «Заря» Луганск
8-й тур
07.05.1967 «Торпедо» Москва 0:2 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
08.05.1967 «Арарат» Ереван 2:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Ереван, Республиканский стадион
08.05.1967 «Заря» Луганск 3:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
08.05.1967 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 0:0 «Динамо» Киев
08.05.1967 «Локомотив» Москва 0:2 ЦСКА Москва
08.05.1967 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
08.05.1967 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 0:1 «Черноморец» Одесса
08.05.1967 «Шахтёр» Донецк 3:1 «Динамо» Москва Донецк, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
08.05.1967 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:3 «Спартак» Москва Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
9-й тур
13.05.1967 «Локомотив» Москва 3:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
14.05.1967 «Арарат» Ереван 2:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
14.05.1967 «Заря» Луганск 0:1 «Динамо» Минск
14.05.1967 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 1:1 «Черноморец» Одесса
14.05.1967 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Баку
14.05.1967 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 1:0 «Динамо» Киев
14.05.1967 «Торпедо» Москва 5:1 ЦСКА Москва Москва, Стадион «Торпедо»
14.05.1967 «Шахтёр» Донецк 4:2 «Спартак» Москва Старобешево, Стадион «Колхозник»
14.05.1967 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Динамо» Москва Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Ростсельмаш»
10-й тур
21.05.1967 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
22.05.1967 «Динамо» Тбилиси 0:0 «Динамо» Киев Тбилиси
22.05.1967 «Заря» Луганск 1:1 «Нефтяник» Баку
22.05.1967 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:1 «Локомотив» Москва
22.05.1967 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 2:2 «Черноморец» Одесса
22.05.1967 «Шахтёр» Донецк 6:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
22.05.1967 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
22.05.1967 «Спартак» Москва 3:1 ЦСКА Москва Москва, Стадион ЦСКА
23.05.1967 «Торпедо» Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Минск
11-й тур
27.05.1967 «Динамо» Тбилиси 0:1 «Черноморец» Одесса
27.05.1967 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:1 «Динамо» Киев
27.05.1967 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
27.05.1967 «Спартак» Москва 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
28.05.1967 «Динамо» Минск 0:0 «Локомотив» Москва
28.05.1967 «Динамо» Москва 1:4 ЦСКА Москва Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
28.05.1967 «Заря» Луганск 0:1 «Арарат» Ереван
28.05.1967 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:4 «Торпедо» Москва
28.05.1967 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:2 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
12-й тур
12.06.1967 «Локомотив» Москва 2:0 «Арарат» Ереван
13.06.1967 ЦСКА Москва 2:0 «Динамо» Минск
14.06.1967 «Динамо» Москва 5:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
14.06.1967 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:3 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Тбилиси
14.06.1967 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
14.06.1967 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк
14.06.1967 «Торпедо» Москва 4:1 «Нефтяник» Баку
15.06.1967 «Спартак» Москва 2:2 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
20.06.1967 «Черноморец» Одесса 2:0 «Заря» Луганск
13-й тур
12.06.1967 «Динамо» Киев 3:0 «Заря» Луганск
21.06.1967 «Спартак» Москва 2:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
22.06.1967 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
22.06.1967 «Динамо» Тбилиси 3:5 «Шахтёр» Донецк Тбилиси
22.06.1967 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:3 ЦСКА Москва
22.06.1967 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:0 «Динамо» Минск
22.06.1967 «Локомотив» Москва 0:2 «Нефтяник» Баку
22.06.1967 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 3:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
23.06.1967 «Торпедо» Москва 1:0 «Арарат» Ереван
14-й тур
26.06.1967 «Динамо» Москва 8:0 «Зенит» Ленинград Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
27.06.1967 «Арарат» Ереван 2:1 ЦСКА Москва
27.06.1967 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 2:2 «Динамо» Тбилиси Алма-Ата
27.06.1967 «Локомотив» Москва 0:1 «Динамо» Киев
27.06.1967 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
27.06.1967 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 0:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
27.06.1967 «Черноморец» Одесса 2:1 «Торпедо» Москва
27.06.1967 «Шахтёр» Донецк 4:2 «Заря» Луганск
28.06.1967 «Спартак» Москва 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Павловский Посад, Стадион «Ленский»
15-й тур
03.07.1967 «Арарат» Ереван 2:2 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
03.07.1967 «Динамо» Киев 0:0 «Торпедо» Москва Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
03.07.1967 «Динамо» Минск 0:2 «Динамо» Москва Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
03.07.1967 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 4:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
03.07.1967 «Нефтяник» Баку 2:2 ЦСКА Москва
03.07.1967 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 0:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Ташкент
03.07.1967 «Черноморец» Одесса 4:1 «Локомотив» Москва
03.07.1967 «Спартак» Москва 2:1 «Зенит» Ленинград Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
04.07.1967 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Заря» Луганск
16-й тур
10.07.1967 «Локомотив» Москва 0:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
11.07.1967 «Динамо» Москва 5:2 «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
12.07.1967 «Динамо» Минск 0:0 «Арарат» Ереван
12.07.1967 «Заря» Луганск 1:2 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
12.07.1967 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:3 «Нефтяник» Баку
12.07.1967 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:1 «Динамо» Киев
12.07.1967 «Торпедо» Москва 1:3 «Шахтёр» Донецк
13.07.1967 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
14.07.1967 ЦСКА Москва 3:4 «Черноморец» Одесса
17-й тур
18.07.1967 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Нефтяник» Баку
18.07.1967 «Динамо» Москва 1:4 «Торпедо» Кутаиси Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
18.07.1967 «Спартак» Москва 2:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
19.07.1967 «Заря» Луганск 0:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
19.07.1967 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:2 «Арарат» Ереван
19.07.1967 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:1 «Черноморец» Одесса
19.07.1967 «Локомотив» Москва 1:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк
19.07.1967 «Торпедо» Москва 2:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
28.07.1967 ЦСКА Москва 1:1 «Динамо» Киев
18-й тур
22.07.1967 «Динамо» Минск 0:0 «Динамо» Киев
23.07.1967 ЦСКА Москва 4:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
24.07.1967 «Спартак» Москва 3:0 «Арарат» Ереван Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
25.07.1967 «Заря» Луганск 2:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
25.07.1967 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:1 «Черноморец» Одесса
25.07.1967 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк
25.07.1967 «Локомотив» Москва 4:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
25.07.1967 «Торпедо» Москва 1:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
26.07.1967 «Динамо» Москва 2:0 «Нефтяник» Баку Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
19-й тур
29.07.1967 «Локомотив» Москва 0:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
30.07.1967 «Торпедо» Москва 0:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
31.07.1967 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Черноморец» Одесса
31.07.1967 «Динамо» Москва 3:1 «Арарат» Ереван Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
31.07.1967 «Заря» Луганск 1:3 «Динамо» Тбилиси Луганск
31.07.1967 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
01.08.1967 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:2 «Динамо» Киев
01.08.1967 ЦСКА Москва 0:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк
02.08.1967 «Спартак» Москва 3:0 «Нефтяник» Баку Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
20-й тур
03.08.1967 «Торпедо» Москва 0:2 «Динамо» Москва Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
06.08.1967 «Динамо» Тбилиси 0:0 «Зенит» Ленинград Тбилиси
06.08.1967 «Заря» Луганск 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
06.08.1967 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 3:1 «Нефтяник» Баку
06.08.1967 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 3:0 «Арарат» Ереван
06.08.1967 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 2:1 «Динамо» Минск
06.08.1967 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:1 «Динамо» Киев
06.08.1967 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 3:2 «Черноморец» Одесса
06.08.1967 «Спартак» Москва 3:0 «Локомотив» Москва Москва
21-й тур
09.08.1967 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Локомотив» Москва Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
10.08.1967 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:0 «Динамо» Минск Тбилиси
10.08.1967 «Заря» Луганск 1:1 ЦСКА Москва
10.08.1967 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 1:2 «Арарат» Ереван
10.08.1967 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 3:2 «Нефтяник» Баку
10.08.1967 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
10.08.1967 «Торпедо» Москва 0:3 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Стадион «Торпедо»
10.08.1967 «Черноморец» Одесса 0:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк
10.08.1967 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:2 «Динамо» Киев
22-й тур
13.08.1967 «Локомотив» Москва 2:1 «Торпедо» Москва
14.08.1967 «Арарат» Ереван 3:1 «Нефтяник» Баку
14.08.1967 «Динамо» Киев 5:0 «Черноморец» Одесса
14.08.1967 «Динамо» Тбилиси 5:2 «Торпедо» Кутаиси Тбилиси
14.08.1967 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:2 «Динамо» Минск
14.08.1967 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 2:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
14.08.1967 «Шахтёр» Донецк 4:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
14.08.1967 ЦСКА Москва 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
15.08.1967 «Спартак» Москва 3:1 «Динамо» Москва Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
23-й тур
21.08.1967 ЦСКА Москва 0:1 «Динамо» Москва Москва, Стадион ЦСКА
22.08.1967 «Динамо» Киев 1:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
22.08.1967 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 1:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
22.08.1967 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:2 «Спартак» Москва Куйбышев, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
22.08.1967 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:1 «Заря» Луганск
22.08.1967 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 0:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк
22.08.1967 «Торпедо» Москва 4:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
22.08.1967 «Черноморец» Одесса 1:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Одесса
23.08.1967 «Локомотив» Москва 1:0 «Динамо» Минск
24-й тур
18.08.1967 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 0:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк
27.08.1967 «Арарат» Ереван 1:0 «Заря» Луганск
27.08.1967 «Динамо» Киев 2:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
27.08.1967 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Торпедо» Москва
27.08.1967 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:1 «Динамо» Москва Куйбышев, Стадион «Безымянка»
27.08.1967 «Локомотив» Москва 3:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
27.08.1967 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 1:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
27.08.1967 «Черноморец» Одесса 0:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
28.08.1967 ЦСКА Москва 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Стадион ЦСКА
25-й тур
02.09.1967 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
03.09.1967 «Динамо» Киев 3:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
03.09.1967 «Динамо» Минск 0:0 «Заря» Луганск
03.09.1967 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:2 «Арарат» Ереван Тбилиси
03.09.1967 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 6:4 «Торпедо» Москва
03.09.1967 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 2:0 «Нефтяник» Баку
03.09.1967 «Черноморец» Одесса 1:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
03.09.1967 «Спартак» Москва 1:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
04.09.1967 ЦСКА Москва 2:0 «Локомотив» Москва
26-й тур
08.09.1967 «Динамо» Москва 2:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
09.09.1967 «Динамо» Киев 1:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
09.09.1967 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:1 «Нефтяник» Баку Тбилиси
09.09.1967 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:1 «Заря» Луганск
09.09.1967 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:2 «Локомотив» Москва
09.09.1967 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 2:1 «Арарат» Ереван
09.09.1967 «Черноморец» Одесса 0:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
09.09.1967 «Спартак» Москва 0:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
10.09.1967 ЦСКА Москва 1:1 «Торпедо» Москва
27-й тур
18.09.1967 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 1:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Куйбышев
18.09.1967 ЦСКА Москва 1:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
20.09.1967 «Арарат» Ереван 2:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
20.09.1967 «Динамо» Минск 3:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
20.09.1967 «Динамо» Москва 4:0 «Черноморец» Одесса Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
20.09.1967 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
20.09.1967 «Нефтяник» Баку 2:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк
28.09.1967 «Локомотив» Москва 0:0 «Заря» Луганск
03.11.1967 «Спартак» Москва 2:1 «Динамо» Киев Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
28-й тур
23.09.1967 ЦСКА Москва 0:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва
24.09.1967 «Торпедо» Москва 4:1 «Заря» Луганск
25.09.1967 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
25.09.1967 «Нефтяник» Баку 2:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
25.09.1967 «Спартак» Москва 0:0 «Черноморец» Одесса Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
26.09.1967 «Арарат» Ереван 0:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк
26.09.1967 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Динамо» Киев Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
26.09.1967 «Зенит» Ленинград 2:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
26.09.1967 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
29-й тур
02.10.1967 «Арарат» Ереван 2:1 «Локомотив» Москва
02.10.1967 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 ЦСКА Москва
02.10.1967 «Заря» Луганск 5:0 «Черноморец» Одесса
02.10.1967 «Зенит» Ленинград 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
02.10.1967 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 3:1 «Спартак» Москва Алма-Ата, Центральный стадион Казахской ССР
02.10.1967 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 1:0 «Динамо» Москва Ташкент, Центральный стадион «Пахтакор»
02.10.1967 «Шахтёр» Донецк 2:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
12.10.1967 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Ростов-на-Дону
15.11.1967 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:0 «Торпедо» Москва
30-й тур
09.10.1967 «Арарат» Ереван 1:1 «Торпедо» Москва
09.10.1967 «Динамо» Минск 0:2 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
09.10.1967 «Заря» Луганск 0:0 «Динамо» Киев
09.10.1967 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 1:0 «Динамо» Москва Алма-Ата, Центральный стадион Казахской ССР
09.10.1967 «Нефтяник» Баку 4:1 «Локомотив» Москва
09.10.1967 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Ташкент, Центральный стадион «Пахтакор»
09.10.1967 «Шахтёр» Донецк 2:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Донецк
09.10.1967 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:2 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
09.10.1967 ЦСКА Москва 0:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
31-й тур
16.10.1967 «Локомотив» Москва 1:2 «Черноморец» Одесса
17.10.1967 «Динамо» Минск 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Минск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
17.10.1967 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:2 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата Тбилиси
17.10.1967 «Заря» Луганск 0:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк
17.10.1967 «Зенит» Ленинград 2:1 «Динамо» Москва Ленинград, Стадион «Спартак»
17.10.1967 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:1 «Нефтяник» Баку
17.10.1967 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
17.10.1967 ЦСКА Москва 1:0 «Арарат» Ереван
18.10.1967 «Торпедо» Москва 1:2 «Динамо» Киев
32-й тур
21.10.1967 «Динамо» Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
21.10.1967 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Ленинград, Стадион «Спартак»
22.10.1967 «Заря» Луганск 2:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
22.10.1967 ЦСКА Москва 0:1 «Нефтяник» Баку
23.10.1967 «Динамо» Киев 1:2 «Локомотив» Москва
23.10.1967 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:2 «Пахтакор» Ташкент Тбилиси
23.10.1967 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 3:1 «Арарат» Ереван
23.10.1967 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 4:2 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
23.10.1967 «Торпедо» Москва 2:0 «Черноморец» Одесса
33-й тур
26.10.1967 «Спартак» Москва 2:2 «Заря» Луганск Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
27.10.1967 ЦСКА Москва 3:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
28.10.1967 «Динамо» Киев 3:2 «Нефтяник» Баку
28.10.1967 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
28.10.1967 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк
28.10.1967 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 0:1 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
28.10.1967 «Локомотив» Москва 6:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва
28.10.1967 «Торпедо» Москва 2:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
28.10.1967 «Черноморец» Одесса 1:1 «Арарат» Ереван
31.10.1967 «Динамо» Москва 0:0 «Заря» Луганск Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
34-й тур
01.11.1967 «Локомотив» Москва 5:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
01.11.1967 ЦСКА Москва 3:0 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата
02.11.1967 «Динамо» Минск 0:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк
02.11.1967 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
02.11.1967 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев 2:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
02.11.1967 «Торпедо» Москва 2:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва
02.11.1967 «Черноморец» Одесса 1:0 «Нефтяник» Баку
22.11.1967 «Динамо» Киев 3:0 «Арарат» Ереван
35-й тур
07.11.1967 «Арарат» Ереван 0:2 «Динамо» Минск
07.11.1967 «Динамо» Киев 6:3 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
07.11.1967 «Нефтяник» Баку 3:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
07.11.1967 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 3:0 «Спартак» Москва Кутаиси, Центральный стадион
07.11.1967 «Шахтёр» Донецк 3:0 «Торпедо» Москва
07.11.1967 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Локомотив» Москва
15.11.1967 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:2 «Динамо» Москва Тбилиси, Районный стадион
22.11.1967 «Черноморец» Одесса 1:2 ЦСКА Москва
23.11.1967 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 0:1 «Заря» Луганск
36-й тур
10.11.1967 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Торпедо» Москва
11.11.1967 «Арарат» Ереван 2:5 «Зенит» Ленинград
11.11.1967 «Динамо» Киев 0:0 ЦСКА Москва
11.11.1967 «Динамо» Тбилиси 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Тбилиси
11.11.1967 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:3 «Динамо» Минск
11.11.1967 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 1:0 «Заря» Луганск
11.11.1967 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:1 «Динамо» Москва Кутаиси, Центральный стадион
11.11.1967 «Черноморец» Одесса 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
11.11.1967 «Шахтёр» Донецк 3:1 «Локомотив» Москва
37-й тур
15.11.1967 «Арарат» Ереван 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Ереван, Республиканский стадион
15.11.1967 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 1:0 «Локомотив» Москва
15.11.1967 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:1 «Заря» Луганск
15.11.1967 «Черноморец» Одесса 1:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
15.11.1967 «Шахтёр» Донецк 4:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев
15.11.1967 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 ЦСКА Москва
23.11.1967 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:0 «Динамо» Москва Баку, Стадион ККФ
02.12.1967 «Динамо» Киев 3:0 «Динамо» Минск
03.12.1967 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 0:1 «Торпедо» Москва
38-й тур
18.11.1967 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 2:1 «Торпедо» Москва
19.11.1967 «Арарат» Ереван 2:3 «Динамо» Москва Ереван, Республиканский стадион
19.11.1967 «Динамо» Киев 3:1 «Зенит» Ленинград Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
19.11.1967 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:0 «Заря» Луганск Тбилиси
19.11.1967 «Кайрат» Алма-Ата 2:1 «Локомотив» Москва
19.11.1967 «Нефтяник» Баку 2:0 «Спартак» Москва Баку, Стадион ККФ
19.11.1967 «Черноморец» Одесса 1:2 «Динамо» Минск
19.11.1967 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:0 ЦСКА Москва
19.11.1967 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев