Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Динамо» Москва 32 21 6 5 72-23 48
2 «Спартак» Москва 32 20 5 7 62-34 45
3 ЦСКА Москва 32 15 11 6 45-28 41
4 «Шахтёр» Донецк 32 17 6 9 56-30 40
5 «Заря» Ворошиловград 32 14 10 8 51-31 38
6 «Динамо» Киев 31 15 7 9 42-35 37
7 «Зенит» Ленинград 32 12 11 9 40-33 35
8 «Торпедо» Москва 32 12 9 11 46-40 33
9 «Динамо» Тбилиси 30 13 7 10 44-44 33
10 «Арарат» Ереван 32 8 10 14 32-42 26
11 «Динамо» Минск 32 9 8 15 40-57 26
12 «Нефтчи» Баку 32 10 6 16 30-51 26
13 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 32 7 11 14 41-62 25
14 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 32 8 8 16 32-44 24
15 «Черноморец» Одесса 30 7 8 15 34-44 22
16 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 32 7 5 20 28-56 19
17 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 31 6 4 21 27-68 16
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
07.03.1970 ЦСКА Москва 0:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк
14.03.1970 «Арарат» Ереван 1:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
14.03.1970 «Динамо» Киев 1:2 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
14.03.1970 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:4 «Торпедо» Москва Тбилиси
14.03.1970 «Заря» Ворошиловград 0:0 «Динамо» Минск
14.03.1970 «Нефтчи» Баку 0:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
14.03.1970 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 0:0 «Черноморец» Одесса
14.03.1970 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:2 «Спартак» Москва
2-й тур
20.03.1970 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 0:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
20.03.1970 «Арарат» Ереван 1:0 «Спартак» Москва Ереван, Республиканский стадион
20.03.1970 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:1 «Динамо» Киев Тбилиси
20.03.1970 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 1:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк
20.03.1970 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 2:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
20.03.1970 «Торпедо» Москва 2:0 «Заря» Ворошиловград
05.05.1970 «Динамо» Москва 3:0 «Черноморец» Одесса Симферополь, «Авангард»
23.05.1970 «Нефтчи» Баку 2:1 ЦСКА Москва
3-й тур
26.03.1970 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:1 «Торпедо» Москва
26.03.1970 «Арарат» Ереван 1:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
26.03.1970 «Динамо» Тбилиси 0:0 «Спартак» Москва Тбилиси
26.03.1970 «Нефтчи» Баку 1:1 «Динамо» Минск
26.03.1970 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 0:5 ЦСКА Москва
26.03.1970 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:2 «Динамо» Киев
26.03.1970 «Черноморец» Одесса 1:1 «Заря» Ворошиловград
26.03.1970 «Шахтёр» Донецк 0:2 «Динамо» Москва Хоста, Стадион «Локомотив»
4-й тур
01.04.1970 «Динамо» Тбилиси 3:1 «Динамо» Минск Тбилиси
01.04.1970 «Заря» Ворошиловград 0:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
01.04.1970 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:3 ЦСКА Москва
01.04.1970 «Нефтчи» Баку 2:1 «Торпедо» Москва
01.04.1970 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 1:3 «Динамо» Москва Ташкент, Центральный стадион «Пахтакор»
01.04.1970 «Черноморец» Одесса 0:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
01.04.1970 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:2 «Динамо» Киев
13.09.1970 «Спартак» Москва 4:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
5-й тур
07.04.1970 «Арарат» Ереван 1:1 «Торпедо» Москва
07.04.1970 «Динамо» Киев 2:0 «Черноморец» Одесса Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
07.04.1970 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:2 «Динамо» Москва Рустави, Стадион «Металлург»
07.04.1970 «Заря» Ворошиловград 2:1 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
07.04.1970 «Нефтчи» Баку 1:0 «Спартак» Москва Баку, Стадион «Спартак»
07.04.1970 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 0:4 «Зенит» Ленинград
07.04.1970 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:1 «Динамо» Минск
07.04.1970 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 ЦСКА Москва
6-й тур
11.04.1970 «Динамо» Киев 2:0 ЦСКА Москва Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
11.04.1970 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Торпедо» Москва
11.04.1970 «Заря» Ворошиловград 2:0 «Арарат» Ереван
11.04.1970 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 1:2 «Спартак» Москва
11.04.1970 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:3 «Динамо» Москва Кутаиси, Стадион «Динамо»
11.04.1970 «Черноморец» Одесса 1:2 «Зенит» Ленинград
11.04.1970 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:0 «Нефтчи» Баку
11.04.1970 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Ростов-на-Дону
7-й тур
16.04.1970 ЦСКА Москва 2:0 «Черноморец» Одесса
17.04.1970 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
17.04.1970 «Арарат» Ереван 2:2 «Динамо» Минск
17.04.1970 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 0:2 «Торпедо» Москва
17.04.1970 «Шахтёр» Донецк 5:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Донецк
17.04.1970 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 6:1 «Нефтчи» Баку
17.04.1970 «Спартак» Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Киев Балашиха, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
18.04.1970 «Динамо» Москва 0:0 «Заря» Ворошиловград Москва, Стадион ЦСКА
8-й тур
23.04.1970 «Торпедо» Москва 1:3 «Шахтёр» Донецк
24.04.1970 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
24.04.1970 «Динамо» Москва 3:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
24.04.1970 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Ленинград
24.04.1970 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 4:2 «Нефтчи» Баку
24.04.1970 «Черноморец» Одесса 1:0 «Арарат» Ереван
25.04.1970 «Спартак» Москва 4:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Балашиха, Стадион «Труд»
26.04.1970 ЦСКА Москва 1:1 «Заря» Ворошиловград
9-й тур
30.04.1970 «Динамо» Киев 3:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
30.04.1970 «Торпедо» Москва 1:4 «Динамо» Москва Подольск, Стадион «Труд»
01.05.1970 «Динамо» Минск 1:3 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
01.05.1970 «Динамо» Тбилиси 0:2 «Торпедо» Кутаиси Тбилиси
01.05.1970 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:1 «Заря» Ворошиловград
01.05.1970 «Нефтчи» Баку 2:1 «Черноморец» Одесса
01.05.1970 «Шахтёр» Донецк 2:0 «Арарат» Ереван
02.05.1970 ЦСКА Москва 2:1 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
10-й тур
19.05.1970 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:0 «Нефтчи» Баку
19.05.1970 «Динамо» Тбилиси 3:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент Тбилиси
19.05.1970 «Заря» Ворошиловград 4:2 «Динамо» Киев
19.05.1970 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:2 «Спартак» Москва Ленинград, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
19.05.1970 «Черноморец» Одесса 1:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк
19.05.1970 ЦСКА Москва 2:0 «Арарат» Ереван
21.05.1970 «Динамо» Москва 7:1 «Динамо» Минск Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
22.05.1970 «Торпедо» Москва 1:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
11-й тур
06.06.1970 ЦСКА Москва 1:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
07.06.1970 «Арарат» Ереван 4:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
07.06.1970 «Динамо» Киев 3:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
07.06.1970 «Зенит» Ленинград 2:1 «Динамо» Москва Пушкин, Городской стадион
07.06.1970 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 3:2 «Нефтчи» Баку
07.06.1970 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:1 «Заря» Ворошиловград
07.06.1970 «Спартак» Москва 1:3 «Динамо» Минск Балашиха
08.06.1970 «Торпедо» Москва 3:2 «Черноморец» Одесса
12-й тур
12.06.1970 ЦСКА Москва 1:1 «Динамо» Минск
13.06.1970 «Динамо» Москва 0:0 «Арарат» Ереван Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
14.06.1970 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Черноморец» Одесса Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
15.06.1970 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Орджоникидзе
15.06.1970 «Заря» Ворошиловград 4:0 «Нефтчи» Баку
15.06.1970 «Зенит» Ленинград 2:1 «Динамо» Киев
15.06.1970 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:1 «Торпедо» Москва
15.06.1970 «Шахтёр» Донецк 3:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
13-й тур
19.06.1970 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Нефтчи» Баку Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
21.06.1970 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:0 «Торпедо» Москва
21.06.1970 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
21.06.1970 «Арарат» Ереван 1:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
21.06.1970 «Динамо» Минск 4:1 «Динамо» Киев
21.06.1970 «Заря» Ворошиловград 2:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Ворошиловград
21.06.1970 «Черноморец» Одесса 3:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
21.06.1970 «Спартак» Москва 2:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
14-й тур
30.06.1970 ЦСКА Москва 2:2 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Стадион ЦСКА
01.07.1970 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:3 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
01.07.1970 «Динамо» Москва 4:0 «Динамо» Киев Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
01.07.1970 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк
01.07.1970 «Нефтчи» Баку 2:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Баку
01.07.1970 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 0:2 «Арарат» Ереван
01.07.1970 «Черноморец» Одесса 2:1 «Динамо» Минск
01.07.1970 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Заря» Ворошиловград
15-й тур
05.07.1970 «Динамо» Минск 1:2 «Зенит» Ленинград
05.07.1970 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:1 ЦСКА Москва Тбилиси
05.07.1970 «Заря» Ворошиловград 2:1 «Спартак» Москва Свердловск, Стадион им. Н. И. Горюшкина
05.07.1970 «Нефтчи» Баку 2:3 «Арарат» Ереван
05.07.1970 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 4:2 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
05.07.1970 «Торпедо» Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Киев
05.07.1970 «Шахтёр» Донецк 3:1 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
05.07.1970 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 5:2 «Динамо» Москва Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
16-й тур
11.07.1970 «Торпедо» Москва 0:1 ЦСКА Москва
12.07.1970 «Динамо» Киев 1:0 «Арарат» Ереван Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
12.07.1970 «Динамо» Минск 3:1 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
12.07.1970 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:2 «Черноморец» Одесса Тбилиси
12.07.1970 «Заря» Ворошиловград 3:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
12.07.1970 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
12.07.1970 «Шахтёр» Донецк 5:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
12.07.1970 «Спартак» Москва 0:2 «Динамо» Москва Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
17-й тур
18.07.1970 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 ЦСКА Москва Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
19.07.1970 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:3 «Черноморец» Одесса
19.07.1970 «Арарат» Ереван 0:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси Ереван
19.07.1970 «Динамо» Киев 1:0 «Нефтчи» Баку
19.07.1970 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк
19.07.1970 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
19.07.1970 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:3 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
19.07.1970 «Спартак» Москва 5:2 «Торпедо» Москва Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
18-й тур
28.07.1970 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 4:2 «Арарат» Ереван
28.07.1970 «Динамо» Минск 3:4 «Спартак» Москва Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
28.07.1970 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Зенит» Ленинград Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
28.07.1970 «Заря» Ворошиловград 0:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк
28.07.1970 «Нефтчи» Баку 2:2 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
28.07.1970 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:1 ЦСКА Москва
28.07.1970 «Черноморец» Одесса 0:0 «Торпедо» Москва
28.07.1970 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Динамо» Киев
19-й тур
01.08.1970 «Динамо» Минск 1:2 «Черноморец» Одесса
02.08.1970 «Арарат» Ереван 2:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
02.08.1970 «Динамо» Киев 1:0 «Динамо» Москва Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
02.08.1970 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:0 «Нефтчи» Баку Тбилиси
02.08.1970 «Заря» Ворошиловград 2:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
02.08.1970 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 1:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
02.08.1970 «Спартак» Москва 0:0 ЦСКА Москва Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
06.08.1970 «Шахтёр» Донецк 4:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
20-й тур
12.08.1970 «Динамо» Киев 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
12.08.1970 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Арарат» Ереван
12.08.1970 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк Тбилиси
12.08.1970 «Заря» Ворошиловград 1:1 «Динамо» Москва Новоайдар, Стадион «Колос»
12.08.1970 «Нефтчи» Баку 1:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
12.08.1970 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
12.08.1970 «Торпедо» Москва 2:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
23.10.1970 «Черноморец» Одесса 0:1 ЦСКА Москва
21-й тур
16.08.1970 «Арарат» Ереван 1:2 ЦСКА Москва
16.08.1970 «Динамо» Киев 1:3 «Заря» Ворошиловград Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
16.08.1970 «Динамо» Минск 0:3 «Динамо» Москва Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
16.08.1970 «Нефтчи» Баку 2:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
16.08.1970 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 0:2 «Динамо» Тбилиси Ташкент
16.08.1970 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Торпедо» Москва
16.08.1970 «Спартак» Москва 1:2 «Зенит» Ленинград Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
13.09.1970 «Шахтёр» Донецк +:- «Черноморец» Одесса
22-й тур
24.08.1970 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 4:2 «Динамо» Минск
24.08.1970 «Арарат» Ереван 1:2 «Динамо» Киев
24.08.1970 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 2:1 «Заря» Ворошиловград
24.08.1970 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 2:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк
24.08.1970 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
24.08.1970 ЦСКА Москва 4:0 «Торпедо» Москва
08.09.1970 «Черноморец» Одесса х:х «Динамо» Тбилиси
10.10.1970 «Динамо» Москва 1:2 «Спартак» Москва Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
23-й тур
06.05.1970 «Торпедо» Москва 4:0 «Спартак» Москва
29.08.1970 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 0:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
29.08.1970 «Торпедо» Кутаиси -:- «Зенит» Ленинград
29.08.1970 «Черноморец» Одесса х:х «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
29.08.1970 «Шахтёр» Донецк 0:0 «Динамо» Минск
29.08.1970 ЦСКА Москва 1:3 «Динамо» Москва Москва, Стадион ЦСКА
14.09.1970 «Нефтчи» Баку 1:0 «Динамо» Киев
08.11.1970 «Динамо» Тбилиси 5:1 «Арарат» Ереван Тбилиси
24-й тур
03.09.1970 «Зенит» Ленинград 4:1 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
04.09.1970 «Спартак» Москва 2:1 «Арарат» Ереван Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
05.09.1970 «Динамо» Киев х:х «Динамо» Тбилиси
05.09.1970 «Заря» Ворошиловград 1:2 «Торпедо» Москва
05.09.1970 «Шахтёр» Донецк 4:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
05.09.1970 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:2 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
26.10.1970 «Черноморец» Одесса 0:4 «Динамо» Москва Одесса, Стадион СКА
08.11.1970 ЦСКА Москва 1:0 «Нефтчи» Баку
25-й тур
07.09.1970 ЦСКА Москва 1:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
09.09.1970 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:3 «Спартак» Москва Орджоникидзе
09.09.1970 «Динамо» Киев 2:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
09.09.1970 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Пахтакор» Ташкент Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
09.09.1970 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:2 «Заря» Ворошиловград
10.09.1970 «Торпедо» Москва 1:2 «Нефтчи» Баку
12.09.1970 «Динамо» Минск 1:2 «Динамо» Тбилиси Минск
14.10.1970 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Черноморец» Одесса
26-й тур
16.09.1970 «Торпедо» Москва 2:0 «Арарат» Ереван
17.09.1970 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
18.09.1970 «Динамо» Москва 2:2 «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
18.09.1970 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
18.09.1970 «Черноморец» Одесса 1:4 «Динамо» Киев
19.09.1970 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 0:3 «Заря» Ворошиловград
19.09.1970 ЦСКА Москва 0:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
20.09.1970 «Спартак» Москва 5:0 «Нефтчи» Баку Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
27-й тур
01.04.1970 «Спартак» Москва 4:1 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Сочи
22.09.1970 «Динамо» Москва 6:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
22.09.1970 «Зенит» Ленинград 2:2 «Черноморец» Одесса
23.09.1970 «Арарат» Ереван 0:0 «Заря» Ворошиловград
23.09.1970 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Тбилиси
23.09.1970 ЦСКА Москва 1:1 «Динамо» Киев
25.09.1970 «Нефтчи» Баку 0:4 «Шахтёр» Донецк
25.09.1970 «Торпедо» Москва 4:1 «Динамо» Минск
28-й тур
30.09.1970 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 0:2 ЦСКА Москва
30.09.1970 «Арарат» Ереван 0:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк
30.09.1970 «Динамо» Москва 0:0 «Торпедо» Москва Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
30.09.1970 «Заря» Ворошиловград 1:1 «Зенит» Ленинград
30.09.1970 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 0:1 «Динамо» Киев
30.09.1970 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:2 «Динамо» Тбилиси Кутаиси
30.09.1970 «Черноморец» Одесса 1:1 «Нефтчи» Баку
30.09.1970 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:2 «Динамо» Минск
29-й тур
04.10.1970 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Нефтчи» Баку
04.10.1970 «Заря» Ворошиловград 4:2 «Черноморец» Одесса
04.10.1970 «Зенит» Ленинград 2:0 «Арарат» Ереван
04.10.1970 ЦСКА Москва 3:3 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
05.10.1970 «Динамо» Киев 2:1 «Торпедо» Кутаиси Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
05.10.1970 «Спартак» Москва 5:2 «Динамо» Тбилиси Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
06.10.1970 «Динамо» Москва 4:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
07.10.1970 «Торпедо» Москва 5:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
30-й тур
28.07.1970 «Спартак» Москва 2:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
08.10.1970 «Динамо» Минск 0:2 «Заря» Ворошиловград
08.10.1970 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:1 «Нефтчи» Баку
08.10.1970 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Арарат» Ереван
10.10.1970 «Черноморец» Одесса 2:2 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
10.10.1970 «Шахтёр» Донецк 0:1 ЦСКА Москва
11.10.1970 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 1:0 «Динамо» Киев
11.10.1970 «Торпедо» Москва 1:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва
31-й тур
18.10.1970 «Арарат» Ереван 0:2 «Динамо» Москва Ереван, Республиканский стадион
18.10.1970 «Динамо» Киев 2:2 «Зенит» Ленинград
18.10.1970 «Динамо» Минск 0:1 ЦСКА Москва
18.10.1970 «Динамо» Тбилиси 3:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе Тбилиси
18.10.1970 «Нефтчи» Баку 2:2 «Заря» Ворошиловград
18.10.1970 «Торпедо» Москва 2:0 «Торпедо» Кутаиси
18.10.1970 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк
29.10.1970 «Черноморец» Одесса 0:1 «Спартак» Москва
32-й тур
26.09.1970 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:6 «Черноморец» Одесса
23.10.1970 «Динамо» Киев 1:1 «Динамо» Минск Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
23.10.1970 «Динамо» Тбилиси 2:1 «Заря» Ворошиловград Тбилиси
23.10.1970 «Нефтчи» Баку 1:0 «Динамо» Москва Баку, Стадион «Спартак»
23.10.1970 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 3:3 «Арарат» Ереван
23.10.1970 «Торпедо» Москва 0:0 «Зенит» Ленинград
23.10.1970 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 3:0 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
25.10.1970 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Донецк, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
33-й тур
14.10.1970 «Спартак» Москва 3:1 «Заря» Ворошиловград Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
29.10.1970 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 0:3 «Шахтёр» Донецк
29.10.1970 «Арарат» Ереван 3:0 «Нефтчи» Баку
29.10.1970 «Торпедо» Кутаиси 1:1 «Пахтакор» Ташкент
30.10.1970 «Динамо» Москва 3:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
30.10.1970 «Зенит» Ленинград 4:2 «Динамо» Минск
31.10.1970 «Динамо» Киев 1:0 «Торпедо» Москва Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
31.10.1970 ЦСКА Москва 3:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Москва
34-й тур
04.11.1970 «Арарат» Ереван +:- «Черноморец» Одесса Ереван
04.11.1970 «Динамо» Тбилиси 3:2 «Зенит» Ленинград Тбилиси
04.11.1970 «Заря» Ворошиловград 4:0 ЦСКА Москва
04.11.1970 «Нефтчи» Баку -:- «Торпедо» Кутаиси
04.11.1970 «Пахтакор» Ташкент 4:1 «Динамо» Минск
04.11.1970 «Шахтёр» Донецк 4:2 «Торпедо» Москва
04.11.1970 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:2 «Спартак» Москва
05.11.1970 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе 2:3 «Динамо» Москва Орджоникидзе, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»