Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Славия» Мозырь 30 22 5 3 53-15 71
2 «Партизан-2002» Минск 30 20 5 5 59-26 65
3 «Городея» Городея 30 16 7 7 51-31 55
4 СКВИЧ Минск 30 16 6 8 57-27 54
5 «Слуцк» Слуцк 30 13 10 7 44-33 49
6 «Речица-2014» Речица 30 13 7 10 40-34 46
7 «Волна» Пинск 30 13 6 11 52-38 45
8 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 30 11 10 9 38-35 43
9 «Клеческ» Клецк 30 12 5 13 45-42 41
10 «Полоцк» Полоцк 30 9 8 13 36-39 35
11 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 30 9 7 14 32-45 34
12 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель 30 8 10 12 28-34 34
13 «Руденск» Руденск 30 9 6 15 25-40 33
14 «Химик» Светлогорск 30 10 2 18 32-48 32
15 «Белкард» Гродно 30 8 5 17 30-55 29
16 «Барановичи» Барановичи 30 0 3 27 10-90 3
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
23.04.2011 «Белкард» Гродно 2:0 «Барановичи» Барановичи Гродно, Искусственное поле ЦСК «Неман»
23.04.2011 «Речица-2014» Речица 0:0 «Руденск» Руденск Речица, Центральный стадион
23.04.2011 «Волна» Пинск 2:2 «Клеческ» Клецк Пинск, Стадион «Волна»
23.04.2011 «Городея» Городея 2:0 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь Городея, Стадион «Сахарник»
23.04.2011 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 0:2 «Полоцк» Полоцк Лунинец, Стадион «Полесье»
23.04.2011 «Партизан-2002» Минск 2:0 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
23.04.2011 «Слуцк» Слуцк 1:2 «Славия» Мозырь Слуцк, Городской стадион
23.04.2011 «Химик» Светлогорск 1:0 СКВИЧ Минск Светлогорск, Стадион «Бумажник»
2-й тур
30.04.2011 «Барановичи» Барановичи 1:3 «Речица-2014» Речица
30.04.2011 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель 1:0 «Клеческ» Клецк
30.04.2011 «Партизан-2002» Минск 3:0 «Городея» Городея
30.04.2011 «Полоцк» Полоцк 1:0 «Химик» Светлогорск
30.04.2011 «Руденск» Руденск 1:0 «Слуцк» Слуцк
30.04.2011 «Славия» Мозырь 3:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
30.04.2011 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 3:1 «Белкард» Гродно
30.04.2011 СКВИЧ Минск 2:1 «Волна» Пинск
3-й тур
07.05.2011 «Белкард» Гродно 0:2 «Партизан-2002» Минск
07.05.2011 «Речица-2014» Речица 3:1 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
07.05.2011 «Волна» Пинск 3:1 «Полоцк» Полоцк
07.05.2011 «Городея» Городея 1:1 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель
07.05.2011 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 0:0 «Руденск» Руденск
07.05.2011 «Клеческ» Клецк 0:3 СКВИЧ Минск
07.05.2011 «Слуцк» Слуцк 3:0 «Барановичи» Барановичи
07.05.2011 «Химик» Светлогорск 1:2 «Славия» Мозырь
4-й тур
14.05.2011 «Барановичи» Барановичи 1:1 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
14.05.2011 «Речица-2014» Речица 1:1 «Партизан-2002» Минск
14.05.2011 «Городея» Городея 4:1 «Белкард» Гродно
14.05.2011 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель 0:1 СКВИЧ Минск
14.05.2011 «Полоцк» Полоцк 1:2 «Клеческ» Клецк
14.05.2011 «Руденск» Руденск 0:1 «Химик» Светлогорск
14.05.2011 «Славия» Мозырь 1:0 «Волна» Пинск
14.05.2011 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 0:0 «Слуцк» Слуцк
5-й тур
21.05.2011 «Белкард» Гродно 2:0 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель
21.05.2011 «Речица-2014» Речица 1:2 «Городея» Городея
21.05.2011 «Волна» Пинск 3:0 «Руденск» Руденск
21.05.2011 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:0 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
21.05.2011 «Клеческ» Клецк 1:2 «Славия» Мозырь
21.05.2011 «Слуцк» Слуцк 3:0 «Партизан-2002» Минск
21.05.2011 «Химик» Светлогорск 6:0 «Барановичи» Барановичи
21.05.2011 СКВИЧ Минск 3:1 «Полоцк» Полоцк
6-й тур
27.05.2011 «Белкард» Гродно 1:2 «Речица-2014» Речица
27.05.2011 «Волна» Пинск 5:0 «Барановичи» Барановичи
27.05.2011 «Городея» Городея 0:1 «Слуцк» Слуцк
27.05.2011 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:1 «Партизан-2002» Минск
27.05.2011 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель 1:1 «Полоцк» Полоцк
27.05.2011 «Руденск» Руденск 0:1 «Клеческ» Клецк
27.05.2011 «Славия» Мозырь 2:2 СКВИЧ Минск
27.05.2011 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 1:0 «Химик» Светлогорск
7-й тур
04.06.2011 «Речица-2014» Речица 0:0 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель
04.06.2011 «Волна» Пинск 2:2 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
04.06.2011 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 3:2 «Городея» Городея
04.06.2011 «Клеческ» Клецк 5:0 «Барановичи» Барановичи
04.06.2011 «Полоцк» Полоцк 0:0 «Славия» Мозырь
04.06.2011 «Слуцк» Слуцк 1:1 «Белкард» Гродно
04.06.2011 «Химик» Светлогорск 0:1 «Партизан-2002» Минск
04.06.2011 СКВИЧ Минск 4:0 «Руденск» Руденск
8-й тур
12.06.2011 «Барановичи» Барановичи 0:1 СКВИЧ Минск
12.06.2011 «Белкард» Гродно 1:1 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
12.06.2011 «Речица-2014» Речица 1:2 «Слуцк» Слуцк
12.06.2011 «Городея» Городея 2:1 «Химик» Светлогорск
12.06.2011 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель 0:3 «Славия» Мозырь
12.06.2011 «Партизан-2002» Минск 2:0 «Волна» Пинск
12.06.2011 «Руденск» Руденск 2:0 «Полоцк» Полоцк
12.06.2011 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 0:2 «Клеческ» Клецк
9-й тур
19.06.2011 «Волна» Пинск 0:3 «Городея» Городея
19.06.2011 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:2 «Речица-2014» Речица
19.06.2011 «Клеческ» Клецк 0:0 «Партизан-2002» Минск
19.06.2011 «Полоцк» Полоцк 2:0 «Барановичи» Барановичи
19.06.2011 «Славия» Мозырь 3:0 «Руденск» Руденск
19.06.2011 «Слуцк» Слуцк 1:1 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель
19.06.2011 «Химик» Светлогорск 1:0 «Белкард» Гродно
19.06.2011 СКВИЧ Минск 6:0 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
10-й тур
26.06.2011 «Барановичи» Барановичи 0:2 «Славия» Мозырь
26.06.2011 «Белкард» Гродно 4:3 «Волна» Пинск
26.06.2011 «Речица-2014» Речица 1:0 «Химик» Светлогорск
26.06.2011 «Городея» Городея 3:0 «Клеческ» Клецк
26.06.2011 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель 2:3 «Руденск» Руденск
26.06.2011 «Партизан-2002» Минск 3:2 СКВИЧ Минск
26.06.2011 «Слуцк» Слуцк 1:1 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
25.06.2011 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 1:1 «Полоцк» Полоцк
11-й тур
02.07.2011 «Волна» Пинск 2:0 «Речица-2014» Речица
02.07.2011 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 0:0 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель
02.07.2011 «Клеческ» Клецк 3:0 «Белкард» Гродно
02.07.2011 «Полоцк» Полоцк 0:5 «Партизан-2002» Минск
02.07.2011 «Руденск» Руденск 1:0 «Барановичи» Барановичи
02.07.2011 «Славия» Мозырь 0:1 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
02.07.2011 «Химик» Светлогорск 1:2 «Слуцк» Слуцк
02.07.2011 СКВИЧ Минск 2:3 «Городея» Городея
12-й тур
09.07.2011 «Белкард» Гродно 0:4 СКВИЧ Минск
09.07.2011 «Речица-2014» Речица 0:3 «Клеческ» Клецк
09.07.2011 «Городея» Городея +:- «Полоцк» Полоцк
09.07.2011 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:0 «Химик» Светлогорск
09.07.2011 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель 5:0 «Барановичи» Барановичи
09.07.2011 «Партизан-2002» Минск 2:1 «Славия» Мозырь
09.07.2011 «Слуцк» Слуцк 1:3 «Волна» Пинск
09.07.2011 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 2:1 «Руденск» Руденск
13-й тур
16.07.2011 «Барановичи» Барановичи 1:2 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
16.07.2011 «Волна» Пинск 0:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
16.07.2011 «Клеческ» Клецк 1:3 «Слуцк» Слуцк
16.07.2011 «Полоцк» Полоцк 1:1 «Белкард» Гродно
16.07.2011 «Руденск» Руденск 0:1 «Партизан-2002» Минск
16.07.2011 «Славия» Мозырь 1:1 «Городея» Городея
16.07.2011 «Химик» Светлогорск 0:1 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель
16.07.2011 СКВИЧ Минск 1:1 «Речица-2014» Речица
14-й тур
23.07.2011 «Белкард» Гродно 0:2 «Славия» Мозырь
23.07.2011 «Речица-2014» Речица 4:1 «Полоцк» Полоцк
26.07.2011 «Городея» Городея 2:0 «Руденск» Руденск
23.07.2011 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 4:1 «Клеческ» Клецк
23.07.2011 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель 0:2 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
23.07.2011 «Партизан-2002» Минск 3:1 «Барановичи» Барановичи
23.07.2011 «Слуцк» Слуцк 0:1 СКВИЧ Минск
23.07.2011 «Химик» Светлогорск 0:3 «Волна» Пинск
15-й тур
30.07.2011 «Барановичи» Барановичи 0:5 «Городея» Городея
30.07.2011 «Волна» Пинск 2:1 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель
30.07.2011 «Клеческ» Клецк 3:0 «Химик» Светлогорск
30.07.2011 «Полоцк» Полоцк 1:1 «Слуцк» Слуцк
30.07.2011 «Руденск» Руденск 0:2 «Белкард» Гродно
30.07.2011 «Славия» Мозырь 0:0 «Речица-2014» Речица
30.07.2011 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 1:1 «Партизан-2002» Минск
30.07.2011 СКВИЧ Минск 1:2 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
16-й тур
13.08.2011 «Барановичи» Барановичи 1:1 «Белкард» Гродно
13.08.2011 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель 1:1 «Партизан-2002» Минск
13.08.2011 «Клеческ» Клецк 0:0 «Волна» Пинск
13.08.2011 «Полоцк» Полоцк 0:1 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
13.08.2011 «Руденск» Руденск 1:3 «Речица-2014» Речица
13.08.2011 «Славия» Мозырь 3:0 «Слуцк» Слуцк
13.08.2011 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 0:0 «Городея» Городея
13.08.2011 СКВИЧ Минск 3:0 «Химик» Светлогорск
17-й тур
20.08.2011 «Белкард» Гродно 1:0 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
20.08.2011 «Речица-2014» Речица 4:0 «Барановичи» Барановичи
20.08.2011 «Волна» Пинск 0:2 СКВИЧ Минск
20.08.2011 «Городея» Городея 0:3 «Партизан-2002» Минск
20.08.2011 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:2 «Славия» Мозырь
20.08.2011 «Клеческ» Клецк 1:2 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель
20.08.2011 «Слуцк» Слуцк 1:1 «Руденск» Руденск
20.08.2011 «Химик» Светлогорск 1:0 «Полоцк» Полоцк
18-й тур
28.08.2011 «Барановичи» Барановичи 0:0 «Слуцк» Слуцк
28.08.2011 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель 1:2 «Городея» Городея
27.08.2011 «Партизан-2002» Минск 4:0 «Белкард» Гродно
28.08.2011 «Полоцк» Полоцк 3:1 «Волна» Пинск
28.08.2011 «Руденск» Руденск 2:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
28.08.2011 «Славия» Мозырь 3:0 «Химик» Светлогорск
28.08.2011 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 0:1 «Речица-2014» Речица
28.08.2011 СКВИЧ Минск 1:1 «Клеческ» Клецк
19-й тур
03.09.2011 «Белкард» Гродно 0:1 «Городея» Городея
03.09.2011 «Волна» Пинск 0:0 «Славия» Мозырь
03.09.2011 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи +:- «Барановичи» Барановичи
03.09.2011 «Клеческ» Клецк 2:1 «Полоцк» Полоцк
19.10.2011 «Партизан-2002» Минск 1:2 «Речица-2014» Речица
03.09.2011 «Слуцк» Слуцк 2:1 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
03.09.2011 «Химик» Светлогорск 2:0 «Руденск» Руденск
03.09.2011 СКВИЧ Минск 0:1 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель
20-й тур
10.09.2011 «Барановичи» Барановичи 0:2 «Химик» Светлогорск
10.09.2011 «Городея» Городея 2:3 «Речица-2014» Речица
10.09.2011 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель 0:2 «Белкард» Гродно
10.09.2011 «Партизан-2002» Минск 2:1 «Слуцк» Слуцк
10.09.2011 «Полоцк» Полоцк 0:0 СКВИЧ Минск
10.09.2011 «Руденск» Руденск 3:1 «Волна» Пинск
10.09.2011 «Славия» Мозырь 1:0 «Клеческ» Клецк
10.09.2011 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 3:1 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
21-й тур
17.09.2011 «Барановичи» Барановичи 1:5 «Волна» Пинск
17.09.2011 «Речица-2014» Речица 1:1 «Белкард» Гродно
17.09.2011 «Клеческ» Клецк 0:0 «Руденск» Руденск
17.09.2011 «Партизан-2002» Минск 2:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
17.09.2011 «Полоцк» Полоцк 0:0 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель
17.09.2011 «Слуцк» Слуцк 1:1 «Городея» Городея
17.09.2011 «Химик» Светлогорск 1:1 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
17.09.2011 СКВИЧ Минск 2:1 «Славия» Мозырь
22-й тур
24.09.2011 «Барановичи» Барановичи 1:2 «Клеческ» Клецк
24.09.2011 «Белкард» Гродно 2:3 «Слуцк» Слуцк
24.09.2011 «Городея» Городея 2:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
24.09.2011 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель 1:0 «Речица-2014» Речица
24.09.2011 «Партизан-2002» Минск 4:1 «Химик» Светлогорск
24.09.2011 «Руденск» Руденск 2:3 СКВИЧ Минск
24.09.2011 «Славия» Мозырь 1:0 «Полоцк» Полоцк
24.09.2011 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 1:2 «Волна» Пинск
23-й тур
01.10.2011 «Волна» Пинск 0:1 «Партизан-2002» Минск
01.10.2011 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 4:1 «Белкард» Гродно
01.10.2011 «Клеческ» Клецк 4:0 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
01.10.2011 «Полоцк» Полоцк +:- «Руденск» Руденск
01.10.2011 «Славия» Мозырь 2:0 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель
01.10.2011 «Слуцк» Слуцк 1:0 «Речица-2014» Речица
01.10.2011 «Химик» Светлогорск 0:1 «Городея» Городея
01.10.2011 СКВИЧ Минск 6:0 «Барановичи» Барановичи
24-й тур
08.10.2011 «Барановичи» Барановичи 1:2 «Полоцк» Полоцк
08.10.2011 «Белкард» Гродно 0:1 «Химик» Светлогорск
08.10.2011 «Речица-2014» Речица 1:1 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
08.10.2011 «Городея» Городея 4:2 «Волна» Пинск
08.10.2011 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Слуцк» Слуцк
02.11.2011 «Партизан-2002» Минск 4:1 «Клеческ» Клецк
08.10.2011 «Руденск» Руденск 1:2 «Славия» Мозырь
08.10.2011 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 0:2 СКВИЧ Минск
25-й тур
15.10.2011 «Волна» Пинск 2:0 «Белкард» Гродно
15.10.2011 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:1 «Слуцк» Слуцк
15.10.2011 «Клеческ» Клецк 2:0 «Городея» Городея
15.10.2011 «Полоцк» Полоцк 4:0 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
15.10.2011 «Руденск» Руденск 1:0 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель
15.10.2011 «Славия» Мозырь 3:0 «Барановичи» Барановичи
15.10.2011 «Химик» Светлогорск +:- «Речица-2014» Речица
15.10.2011 СКВИЧ Минск 0:1 «Партизан-2002» Минск
26-й тур
22.10.2011 «Барановичи» Барановичи 0:3 «Руденск» Руденск
22.10.2011 «Белкард» Гродно 1:3 «Клеческ» Клецк
22.10.2011 «Речица-2014» Речица 1:0 «Волна» Пинск
22.10.2011 «Городея» Городея 1:1 СКВИЧ Минск
22.10.2011 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель 1:2 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
22.10.2011 «Партизан-2002» Минск 3:2 «Полоцк» Полоцк
22.10.2011 «Слуцк» Слуцк 7:3 «Химик» Светлогорск
22.10.2011 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 0:2 «Славия» Мозырь
27-й тур
29.10.2011 «Барановичи» Барановичи 1:3 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель
29.10.2011 «Волна» Пинск 2:0 «Слуцк» Слуцк
29.10.2011 «Клеческ» Клецк 0:2 «Речица-2014» Речица
29.10.2011 «Полоцк» Полоцк 1:1 «Городея» Городея
29.10.2011 «Руденск» Руденск 1:1 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
29.10.2011 «Славия» Мозырь 3:1 «Партизан-2002» Минск
29.10.2011 «Химик» Светлогорск 2:5 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
29.10.2011 СКВИЧ Минск 1:3 «Белкард» Гродно
28-й тур
05.11.2011 «Белкард» Гродно 0:5 «Полоцк» Полоцк
05.11.2011 «Речица-2014» Речица 1:2 СКВИЧ Минск
05.11.2011 «Городея» Городея 0:1 «Славия» Мозырь
05.11.2011 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 0:1 «Волна» Пинск
05.11.2011 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель 1:1 «Химик» Светлогорск
05.11.2011 «Партизан-2002» Минск 0:1 «Руденск» Руденск
05.11.2011 «Слуцк» Слуцк 4:2 «Клеческ» Клецк
05.11.2011 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 5:0 «Барановичи» Барановичи
29-й тур
12.11.2011 «Барановичи» Барановичи 0:3 «Партизан-2002» Минск
12.11.2011 «Волна» Пинск 4:0 «Химик» Светлогорск
12.11.2011 «Клеческ» Клецк 2:3 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
12.11.2011 «Полоцк» Полоцк 2:1 «Речица-2014» Речица
12.11.2011 «Руденск» Руденск 1:1 «Городея» Городея
12.11.2011 «Славия» Мозырь 2:0 «Белкард» Гродно
12.11.2011 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 0:1 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель
12.11.2011 СКВИЧ Минск 1:2 «Слуцк» Слуцк
30-й тур
19.11.2011 «Белкард» Гродно 2:0 «Руденск» Руденск
19.11.2011 «Речица-2014» Речица 1:3 «Славия» Мозырь
19.11.2011 «Городея» Городея 2:1 «Барановичи» Барановичи
19.11.2011 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 0:0 СКВИЧ Минск
19.11.2011 «ДСК-Гомель» Гомель 3:3 «Волна» Пинск
19.11.2011 «Партизан-2002» Минск 2:4 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
19.11.2011 «Слуцк» Слуцк 1:0 «Полоцк» Полоцк
19.11.2011 «Химик» Светлогорск 3:1 «Клеческ» Клецк