Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Колос» ОТГ Аскания-Нова 12 8 2 2 41-15 26
2 «Днепр» Каховка 12 7 1 4 25-14 22
3 «Виктория» Бехтеры 12 7 1 4 16-11 22
4 «Дружба» Кривой Рог 12 5 3 4 24-17 18
5 «Чернянка-Агроспорт» Чернянка 12 4 3 5 17-23 15
6 «Колос» Чернобаевка 12 3 4 5 13-16 13
7 «Энтузиаст» Нововоронцовка 12 1 0 11 10-50 3
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
14.05.2016 «Колос» Чернобаевка 0:2 «Днепр» Каховка Чернобаевка
14.05.2016 «Виктория» Бехтеры 1:0 «Колос» Аскания-Нова Чулаковка
14.05.2016 «Энтузиаст» Нововоронцовка 0:10 «Дружба» Кривой Рог Нововоронцовка
14.05.2016 «Авангард» Каховка 0:1 «Чернянка-Агроспорт» Чернянка Каховка, Стадион «Авангард»
2-й тур
21.05.2016 «Колос» Чернобаевка 0:2 «Виктория» Бехтеры Чернобаевка
21.05.2016 «Чернянка-Агроспорт» Чернянка 3:2 «Энтузиаст» Нововоронцовка Чернянка
21.05.2016 «Днепр» Каховка 1:2 «Дружба» Кривой Рог Каховка, Стадион «Олимпийский»
26.05.2016 «Колос» Аскания-Нова 4:1 «Авангард» Каховка Хлебодаровка
3-й тур
01.10.2016 «Энтузиаст» Нововоронцовка +:- «Колос» Аскания-Нова
28.05.2016 «Виктория» Бехтеры 2:1 «Днепр» Каховка Чулаковка
28.05.2016 «Дружба» Кривой Рог 2:1 «Чернянка-Агроспорт» Чернянка Новониколаевка
4-й тур
04.06.2016 «Виктория» Бехтеры 1:0 «Авангард» Каховка Чулаковка
04.06.2016 «Колос» Аскания-Нова 4:1 «Дружба» Кривой Рог Хлебодаровка
04.06.2016 «Колос» Чернобаевка 4:0 «Энтузиаст» Нововоронцовка Чернобаевка
04.06.2016 «Днепр» Каховка 3:0 «Чернянка-Агроспорт» Чернянка Каховка, Стадион «Олимпийский»
5-й тур
11.06.2016 «Авангард» Каховка 1:1 «Днепр» Каховка Каховка, Стадион «Авангард»
11.06.2016 «Энтузиаст» Нововоронцовка 0:2 «Виктория» Бехтеры Нововоронцовка
11.06.2016 «Дружба» Кривой Рог -:+ «Колос» Чернобаевка Новониколаевка
11.06.2016 «Чернянка-Агроспорт» Чернянка 1:6 «Колос» Аскания-Нова Чернянка
6-й тур
18.06.2016 «Колос» Аскания-Нова 5:1 «Днепр» Каховка Хлебодаровка
18.06.2016 «Колос» Чернобаевка 0:0 «Чернянка-Агроспорт» Чернянка Чернобаевка
18.06.2016 «Виктория» Бехтеры 0:0 «Дружба» Кривой Рог Чулаковка
18.06.2016 «Авангард» Каховка 9:3 «Энтузиаст» Нововоронцовка Каховка, Стадион «Авангард»
7-й тур
25.06.2016 «Чернянка-Агроспорт» Чернянка 2:0 «Виктория» Бехтеры Чернянка
25.06.2016 «Колос» Аскания-Нова 3:0 «Колос» Чернобаевка Хлебодаровка
25.06.2016 «Дружба» Кривой Рог 3:2 «Авангард» Каховка Новониколаевка
25.06.2016 «Энтузиаст» Нововоронцовка 0:4 «Днепр» Каховка Нововоронцовка
8-й тур
13.08.2016 «Колос» Аскания-Нова 2:1 «Виктория» Бехтеры Хлебодаровка
13.08.2016 «Дружба» Кривой Рог 3:0 «Энтузиаст» Нововоронцовка Новониколаевка
13.08.2016 «Днепр» Каховка 3:0 «Колос» Чернобаевка Каховка, Стадион «Олимпийский»
9-й тур
20.08.2016 «Энтузиаст» Нововоронцовка 0:2 «Чернянка-Агроспорт» Чернянка Нововоронцовка
20.08.2016 «Виктория» Бехтеры 2:1 «Колос» Чернобаевка Чулаковка
20.08.2016 «Дружба» Кривой Рог 0:2 «Днепр» Каховка Новониколаевка
10-й тур
27.08.2016 «Чернянка-Агроспорт» Чернянка 2:1 «Дружба» Кривой Рог Чернянка
27.08.2016 «Днепр» Каховка 2:0 «Виктория» Бехтеры Каховка, Стадион «Олимпийский»
27.08.2016 «Колос» Аскания-Нова 11:2 «Энтузиаст» Нововоронцовка Хлебодаровка
11-й тур
03.09.2016 «Чернянка-Агроспорт» Чернянка 1:1 «Днепр» Каховка Чернянка
03.09.2016 «Дружба» Кривой Рог 3:3 «Колос» Аскания-Нова Новониколаевка
03.09.2016 «Энтузиаст» Нововоронцовка 2:3 «Колос» Чернобаевка Нововоронцовка
12-й тур
10.09.2016 «Колос» Аскания-Нова 4:2 «Чернянка-Агроспорт» Чернянка Хлебодаровка
10.09.2016 «Колос» Чернобаевка 0:0 «Дружба» Кривой Рог Чернобаевка
10.09.2016 «Виктория» Бехтеры +:- «Энтузиаст» Нововоронцовка
13-й тур
17.09.2016 «Дружба» Кривой Рог 2:1 «Виктория» Бехтеры Новониколаевка
17.09.2016 «Чернянка-Агроспорт» Чернянка 2:2 «Колос» Чернобаевка Чернянка
17.09.2016 «Днепр» Каховка 0:3 «Колос» Аскания-Нова Каховка, Стадион «Олимпийский»
14-й тур
24.09.2016 «Днепр» Каховка 5:1 «Энтузиаст» Нововоронцовка Каховка, Стадион «Олимпийский»
24.09.2016 «Колос» Чернобаевка 0:0 «Колос» Аскания-Нова Чернобаевка
24.09.2016 «Виктория» Бехтеры 2:1 «Чернянка-Агроспорт» Чернянка Чулаковка