Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Белшина» Бобруйск 30 23 4 3 61-19 73
2 «Витебск» Витебск 30 21 7 2 76-23 70
3 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 30 15 9 6 57-35 54
4 «ЗЛиН» Гомель 30 14 12 4 35-17 54
5 «Минск» Минск 30 14 8 8 31-23 50
6 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 30 13 7 10 39-35 46
7 «Химик» Светлогорск 30 14 3 13 42-34 45
8 «Речица-2014» Речица 30 11 6 13 37-41 39
9 «Барановичи» Барановичи 30 11 5 14 38-43 38
10 «Лида» Лида 30 10 7 13 41-43 37
11 «Верас» Несвиж 30 9 10 11 31-33 37
12 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 30 7 8 15 22-45 29
13 «Коммунальник» Слоним 30 8 4 18 35-43 28
14 «Берёза-2010» Берёза 30 8 4 18 36-58 28
15 «Орша» Орша 30 6 6 18 33-74 24
16 «Днепр» Рогачёв 30 4 4 22 22-70 0
Дата Место проведения
09.07.2005 «Барановичи» Барановичи 0:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск
04.09.2005 «Барановичи» Барановичи 2:1 «Берёза-2010» Берёза
17.09.2005 «Барановичи» Барановичи 2:0 «Речица-2014» Речица
07.08.2005 «Барановичи» Барановичи 1:0 «Верас» Несвиж
11.06.2005 «Барановичи» Барановичи 1:3 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
29.05.2005 «Барановичи» Барановичи 0:1 «ЗЛиН» Гомель
21.08.2005 «Барановичи» Барановичи 2:1 «Коммунальник» Слоним
25.06.2005 «Барановичи» Барановичи 3:2 «Лида» Лида
20.07.2005 «Барановичи» Барановичи 3:3 «Витебск» Витебск
29.10.2005 «Барановичи» Барановичи 6:1 «Орша» Орша
15.05.2005 «Барановичи» Барановичи 2:4 «Минск» Минск
02.10.2005 «Барановичи» Барановичи 0:0 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
15.10.2005 «Барановичи» Барановичи 0:0 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв
30.04.2005 «Барановичи» Барановичи 1:0 «Химик» Светлогорск
30.07.2005 «Барановичи» Барановичи 1:0 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв
23.10.2005 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:0 «Барановичи» Барановичи
07.08.2005 «Белшина» Бобруйск 4:1 «Берёза-2010» Берёза
11.06.2005 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:0 «Верас» Несвиж
30.04.2005 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:0 «ЗЛиН» Гомель
19.06.2005 «Белшина» Бобруйск 3:0 «Орша» Орша
04.09.2005 «Белшина» Бобруйск 7:0 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
16.07.2005 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:0 «Химик» Светлогорск
02.07.2005 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:0 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв
21.05.2005 «Берёза-2010» Берёза 1:0 «Барановичи» Барановичи
24.04.2005 «Берёза-2010» Берёза 0:4 «Белшина» Бобруйск
15.10.2005 «Берёза-2010» Берёза 1:1 «Речица-2014» Речица
02.10.2005 «Берёза-2010» Берёза 1:1 «Верас» Несвиж
09.07.2005 «Берёза-2010» Берёза 0:2 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
25.06.2005 «Берёза-2010» Берёза 2:0 «ЗЛиН» Гомель
05.06.2005 «Берёза-2010» Берёза 1:1 «Коммунальник» Слоним
20.07.2005 «Берёза-2010» Берёза 1:3 «Лида» Лида
07.05.2005 «Берёза-2010» Берёза 1:3 «Витебск» Витебск
14.08.2005 «Берёза-2010» Берёза 4:0 «Орша» Орша
24.09.2005 «Берёза-2010» Берёза 0:1 «Минск» Минск
29.10.2005 «Берёза-2010» Берёза 0:0 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
30.07.2005 «Берёза-2010» Берёза 1:0 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв
10.09.2005 «Берёза-2010» Берёза 1:2 «Химик» Светлогорск
28.08.2005 «Берёза-2010» Берёза 3:1 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв
05.06.2005 «Речица-2014» Речица 3:1 «Барановичи» Барановичи
02.07.2005 «Речица-2014» Речица 2:1 «Берёза-2010» Берёза
29.10.2005 «Речица-2014» Речица 1:2 «Верас» Несвиж
20.07.2005 «Речица-2014» Речица 2:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
23.10.2005 «Речица-2014» Речица 0:1 «ЗЛиН» Гомель
28.08.2005 «Речица-2014» Речица 1:1 «Орша» Орша
09.10.2005 «Речица-2014» Речица 0:0 «Минск» Минск
30.07.2005 «Речица-2014» Речица 0:3 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
24.09.2005 «Речица-2014» Речица 2:1 «Химик» Светлогорск
10.09.2005 «Речица-2014» Речица 1:1 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв
24.04.2005 «Верас» Несвиж 4:1 «Барановичи» Барановичи
24.09.2005 «Верас» Несвиж 1:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск
19.06.2005 «Верас» Несвиж 2:3 «Берёза-2010» Берёза
16.07.2005 «Верас» Несвиж 2:0 «Речица-2014» Речица
30.07.2005 «Верас» Несвиж 1:1 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
02.07.2005 «Верас» Несвиж 2:2 «ЗЛиН» Гомель
21.05.2005 «Верас» Несвиж 1:0 «Коммунальник» Слоним
28.08.2005 «Верас» Несвиж 1:0 «Лида» Лида
23.10.2005 «Верас» Несвиж 0:0 «Витебск» Витебск
09.10.2005 «Верас» Несвиж 3:2 «Орша» Орша
05.06.2005 «Верас» Несвиж 0:1 «Минск» Минск
14.08.2005 «Верас» Несвиж 0:3 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
10.09.2005 «Верас» Несвиж 1:1 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв
07.05.2005 «Верас» Несвиж 0:0 «Химик» Светлогорск
06.11.2005 «Верас» Несвиж 3:2 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв
24.09.2005 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:0 «Барановичи» Барановичи
23.10.2005 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 3:2 «Берёза-2010» Берёза
06.11.2005 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:2 «Речица-2014» Речица
17.04.2005 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 2:1 «Верас» Несвиж
16.07.2005 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 0:0 «ЗЛиН» Гомель
09.10.2005 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 2:0 «Коммунальник» Слоним
14.08.2005 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 2:2 «Лида» Лида
21.05.2005 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 6:3 «Орша» Орша
07.05.2005 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 2:1 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв
19.06.2005 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:0 «Химик» Светлогорск
05.06.2005 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:0 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв
10.09.2005 «ЗЛиН» Гомель 1:0 «Барановичи» Барановичи
14.08.2005 «ЗЛиН» Гомель 6:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск
09.10.2005 «ЗЛиН» Гомель 1:0 «Берёза-2010» Берёза
09.07.2005 «ЗЛиН» Гомель 1:2 «Речица-2014» Речица
15.10.2005 «ЗЛиН» Гомель 1:0 «Верас» Несвиж
29.10.2005 «ЗЛиН» Гомель 0:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
24.09.2005 «ЗЛиН» Гомель 1:0 «Коммунальник» Слоним
30.07.2005 «ЗЛиН» Гомель 3:0 «Лида» Лида
28.08.2005 «ЗЛиН» Гомель 0:2 «Витебск» Витебск
07.05.2005 «ЗЛиН» Гомель 0:0 «Орша» Орша
19.06.2005 «ЗЛиН» Гомель 2:0 «Минск» Минск
20.07.2005 «ЗЛиН» Гомель 1:0 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
24.04.2005 «ЗЛиН» Гомель 0:0 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв
05.06.2005 «ЗЛиН» Гомель 2:1 «Химик» Светлогорск
21.05.2005 «ЗЛиН» Гомель 5:1 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв
08.05.2005 «Коммунальник» Слоним 1:2 «Барановичи» Барановичи
17.09.2005 «Коммунальник» Слоним 5:0 «Берёза-2010» Берёза
04.09.2005 «Коммунальник» Слоним 2:0 «Верас» Несвиж
25.06.2005 «Коммунальник» Слоним 2:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
11.06.2005 «Коммунальник» Слоним 0:1 «ЗЛиН» Гомель
30.07.2005 «Коммунальник» Слоним 0:1 «Орша» Орша
29.05.2005 «Коммунальник» Слоним 0:2 «Минск» Минск
15.10.2005 «Коммунальник» Слоним 0:2 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
28.08.2005 «Коммунальник» Слоним 2:0 «Химик» Светлогорск
14.08.2005 «Коммунальник» Слоним 3:1 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв
09.10.2005 «Лида» Лида 1:1 «Барановичи» Барановичи
06.11.2005 «Лида» Лида 2:1 «Берёза-2010» Берёза
15.05.2005 «Лида» Лида 1:0 «Верас» Несвиж
30.04.2005 «Лида» Лида 1:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
17.04.2005 «Лида» Лида 1:1 «ЗЛиН» Гомель
05.06.2005 «Лида» Лида 5:1 «Орша» Орша
16.07.2005 «Лида» Лида 0:1 «Минск» Минск
21.08.2005 «Лида» Лида 0:1 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
02.07.2005 «Лида» Лида 1:2 «Химик» Светлогорск
19.06.2005 «Лида» Лида 4:0 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв
06.11.2005 «Витебск» Витебск 5:0 «Барановичи» Барановичи
21.08.2005 «Витебск» Витебск 3:0 «Берёза-2010» Берёза
09.07.2005 «Витебск» Витебск 3:1 «Верас» Несвиж
15.05.2005 «Витебск» Витебск 1:1 «ЗЛиН» Гомель
15.10.2005 «Витебск» Витебск 4:0 «Орша» Орша
17.04.2005 «Витебск» Витебск 2:1 «Химик» Светлогорск
16.07.2005 «Витебск» Витебск 2:0 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв
16.07.2005 «Орша» Орша 1:3 «Барановичи» Барановичи
02.10.2005 «Орша» Орша 1:3 «Белшина» Бобруйск
30.04.2005 «Орша» Орша 3:2 «Берёза-2010» Берёза
15.05.2005 «Орша» Орша 0:2 «Речица-2014» Речица
25.06.2005 «Орша» Орша 0:0 «Верас» Несвиж
04.09.2005 «Орша» Орша 0:1 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
21.08.2005 «Орша» Орша 1:1 «ЗЛиН» Гомель
17.04.2005 «Орша» Орша 2:1 «Коммунальник» Слоним
17.09.2005 «Орша» Орша 1:2 «Лида» Лида
02.07.2005 «Орша» Орша 1:4 «Витебск» Витебск
24.04.2005 «Орша» Орша 1:1 «Минск» Минск
29.05.2005 «Орша» Орша 0:5 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
11.06.2005 «Орша» Орша 1:1 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв
06.11.2005 «Орша» Орша 0:5 «Химик» Светлогорск
23.10.2005 «Орша» Орша 2:0 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв
28.08.2005 «Минск» Минск 1:0 «Барановичи» Барановичи
11.06.2005 «Минск» Минск 1:3 «Берёза-2010» Берёза
25.06.2005 «Минск» Минск 3:1 «Речица-2014» Речица
16.09.2005 «Минск» Минск 1:0 «Верас» Несвиж
02.10.2005 «Минск» Минск 0:0 «ЗЛиН» Гомель
10.09.2005 «Минск» Минск 1:0 «Коммунальник» Слоним
29.10.2005 «Минск» Минск 1:2 «Лида» Лида
07.08.2005 «Минск» Минск 3:0 «Орша» Орша
20.07.2005 «Минск» Минск 0:0 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв
21.05.2005 «Минск» Минск 0:1 «Химик» Светлогорск
07.05.2005 «Минск» Минск 0:0 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв
19.06.2005 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 3:1 «Барановичи» Барановичи
21.05.2005 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 0:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск
16.07.2005 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 5:1 «Берёза-2010» Берёза
16.04.2005 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 3:0 «Речица-2014» Речица
30.04.2005 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 2:1 «Верас» Несвиж
06.11.2005 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 1:1 «ЗЛиН» Гомель
02.07.2005 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 0:0 «Коммунальник» Слоним
07.05.2005 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 5:2 «Лида» Лида
11.09.2005 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 2:3 «Орша» Орша
28.08.2005 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 0:0 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв
09.10.2005 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 2:1 «Химик» Светлогорск
24.09.2005 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 5:1 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв
02.07.2005 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 1:1 «Барановичи» Барановичи
17.04.2005 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 2:1 «Берёза-2010» Берёза
29.05.2005 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 0:0 «Верас» Несвиж
21.08.2005 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 1:3 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
07.08.2005 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 0:2 «ЗЛиН» Гомель
24.09.2005 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 2:1 «Орша» Орша
06.11.2005 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 0:3 «Минск» Минск
15.05.2005 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 1:0 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
23.10.2005 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 1:2 «Химик» Светлогорск
09.10.2005 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 2:1 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв
14.08.2005 «Химик» Светлогорск 2:1 «Барановичи» Барановичи
29.10.2005 «Химик» Светлогорск 1:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск
29.05.2005 «Химик» Светлогорск 3:1 «Берёза-2010» Берёза
11.06.2005 «Химик» Светлогорск 5:2 «Речица-2014» Речица
21.08.2005 «Химик» Светлогорск 1:2 «Верас» Несвиж
02.10.2005 «Химик» Светлогорск 1:1 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
17.09.2005 «Химик» Светлогорск 0:0 «ЗЛиН» Гомель
15.05.2005 «Химик» Светлогорск 3:0 «Коммунальник» Слоним
15.10.2005 «Химик» Светлогорск 3:2 «Лида» Лида
30.07.2005 «Химик» Светлогорск 3:1 «Витебск» Витебск
20.07.2005 «Химик» Светлогорск 2:1 «Орша» Орша
04.09.2005 «Химик» Светлогорск 1:0 «Минск» Минск
25.06.2005 «Химик» Светлогорск 1:3 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
09.07.2005 «Химик» Светлогорск 0:1 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв
24.04.2005 «Химик» Светлогорск 0:1 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв
17.04.2005 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв 0:3 «Барановичи» Барановичи
15.10.2005 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв 2:4 «Белшина» Бобруйск
15.05.2005 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв 1:2 «Берёза-2010» Берёза
29.05.2005 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв 3:1 «Речица-2014» Речица
20.07.2005 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв 0:2 «Верас» Несвиж
17.09.2005 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв 0:2 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
04.09.2005 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв 0:0 «ЗЛиН» Гомель
30.04.2005 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв 2:2 «Коммунальник» Слоним
01.10.2005 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв 0:2 «Лида» Лида
29.10.2005 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв 0:7 «Витебск» Витебск
09.07.2005 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв 2:5 «Орша» Орша
21.08.2005 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв 0:1 «Минск» Минск
11.06.2005 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв 0:5 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
25.06.2005 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв 2:1 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв
07.08.2005 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв 1:0 «Химик» Светлогорск
1-й тур
17.04.2005 «Белшина» Бобруйск 3:0 «Минск» Минск
2-й тур
24.04.2005 «Речица-2014» Речица 0:0 «Лида» Лида
24.04.2005 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 2:2 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
24.04.2005 «Коммунальник» Слоним 0:1 «Витебск» Витебск
3-й тур
30.04.2005 «Витебск» Витебск 2:0 «Минск» Минск
30.04.2005 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 1:2 «Речица-2014» Речица
4-й тур
08.05.2005 «Речица-2014» Речица 0:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск
5-й тур
15.05.2005 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
6-й тур
21.05.2005 «Речица-2014» Речица 0:2 «Витебск» Витебск
21.05.2005 «Лида» Лида 2:0 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв
7-й тур
29.05.2005 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:0 «Лида» Лида
10.09.2005 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:3 «Витебск» Витебск
8-й тур
05.06.2005 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 1:1 «Витебск» Витебск
05.06.2005 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 0:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск
9-й тур
11.06.2005 «Витебск» Витебск 0:0 «Лида» Лида
10-й тур
19.06.2005 «Речица-2014» Речица 1:2 «Коммунальник» Слоним
19.06.2005 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 2:3 «Витебск» Витебск
11-й тур
25.06.2005 «Витебск» Витебск 1:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск
12-й тур
02.07.2005 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 0:0 «Минск» Минск
13-й тур
09.07.2005 «Коммунальник» Слоним 2:1 «Лида» Лида
09.07.2005 «Минск» Минск 1:0 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
14-й тур
16.07.2005 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 1:0 «Коммунальник» Слоним
15-й тур
20.07.2005 «Коммунальник» Слоним 2:3 «Белшина» Бобруйск
16-й тур
30.07.2005 «Минск» Минск 0:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск
17-й тур
07.08.2005 «Лида» Лида 0:4 «Речица-2014» Речица
07.08.2005 «Витебск» Витебск 5:3 «Коммунальник» Слоним
06.08.2005 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 2:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
18-й тур
14.08.2005 «Речица-2014» Речица 5:1 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв
14.08.2005 «Минск» Минск 1:1 «Витебск» Витебск
19-й тур
21.08.2005 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:0 «Речица-2014» Речица
20-й тур
28.08.2005 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск
21-й тур
04.09.2005 «Витебск» Витебск 2:0 «Речица-2014» Речица
04.09.2005 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 2:1 «Лида» Лида
22-й тур
10.09.2005 «Лида» Лида 0:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск
29.05.2005 «Витебск» Витебск 3:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
23-й тур
17.09.2005 «Белшина» Бобруйск 5:0 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв
17.09.2005 «Витебск» Витебск 7:0 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
24-й тур
24.09.2005 «Лида» Лида 2:2 «Витебск» Витебск
25-й тур
02.10.2005 «Коммунальник» Слоним 0:2 «Речица-2014» Речица
02.10.2005 «Витебск» Витебск 2:0 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв
26-й тур
09.10.2005 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:1 «Витебск» Витебск
27-й тур
15.10.2005 «Минск» Минск 2:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
28-й тур
23.10.2005 «Лида» Лида 2:2 «Коммунальник» Слоним
22.10.2005 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 2:2 «Минск» Минск
29-й тур
29.10.2005 «Коммунальник» Слоним 2:0 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв
30-й тур
06.11.2005 «Белшина» Бобруйск 3:2 «Коммунальник» Слоним