Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Дарида» Ждановичи 30 23 5 2 89-23 74
2 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 30 21 5 2 56-23 68
3 «Локомотив» Минск 30 20 6 4 59-16 66
4 «Ведрич-97» Речица 30 19 4 7 55-25 61
5 «Гранит» Микашевичи 30 16 9 5 37-22 57
6 «Лида» Лида 30 14 4 12 39-39 46
7 «ЗЛиН» Гомель 30 14 4 12 42-34 46
8 «Коммунальник» Слоним 30 9 8 13 27-41 35
9 «Динамо-Юни» Минск 30 11 1 18 40-47 34
10 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 30 9 7 14 41-44 34
11 «Неман» Мосты 30 9 7 14 36-47 34
12 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв 30 8 7 15 35-49 31
13 «Химик» Светлогорск 30 8 6 16 27-46 30
14 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 30 8 5 17 21-36 29
15 «Берёза» Берёза 30 6 5 19 36-65 23
16 «Осиповичи» Осиповичи 30 2 3 25 17-100 9
Дата Место проведения
2002 «Осиповичи» Осиповичи ?:? «Берёза» Берёза
2002 «Осиповичи» Осиповичи ?:? «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
2002 «Осиповичи» Осиповичи ?:? «Неман» Мосты
2002 «Осиповичи» Осиповичи ?:? «Химик» Светлогорск
2002 «Осиповичи» Осиповичи ?:? «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв
2002 «Осиповичи» Осиповичи ?:? «Динамо-Юни» Минск
2002 «Осиповичи» Осиповичи ?:? «Коммунальник» Слоним
2002 «Осиповичи» Осиповичи ?:? «ЗЛиН» Гомель
2002 «Осиповичи» Осиповичи ?:? «Ведрич-97» Речица
2002 «Осиповичи» Осиповичи ?:? «Дарида» Ждановичи
2002 «Осиповичи» Осиповичи ?:? «Локомотив» Минск
2002 «Берёза» Берёза ?:? «Осиповичи» Осиповичи
2002 «Берёза» Берёза ?:? «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
2002 «Берёза» Берёза ?:? «Неман» Мосты
2002 «Берёза» Берёза ?:? «Химик» Светлогорск
2002 «Берёза» Берёза ?:? «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв
2002 «Берёза» Берёза ?:? «Динамо-Юни» Минск
2002 «Берёза» Берёза ?:? «Коммунальник» Слоним
2002 «Берёза» Берёза ?:? «ЗЛиН» Гомель
2002 «Берёза» Берёза ?:? «Гранит» Микашевичи
2002 «Берёза» Берёза ?:? «Ведрич-97» Речица
2002 «Берёза» Берёза ?:? «Дарида» Ждановичи
2002 «Берёза» Берёза ?:? «Нафтан» Новополоцк
2002 «Берёза» Берёза ?:? «Локомотив» Минск
2002 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь ?:? «Осиповичи» Осиповичи
2002 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь ?:? «Неман» Мосты
2002 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь ?:? «Химик» Светлогорск
2002 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь ?:? «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв
2002 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь ?:? «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв
2002 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь ?:? «Динамо-Юни» Минск
2002 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь ?:? «Коммунальник» Слоним
2002 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь ?:? «ЗЛиН» Гомель
2002 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь ?:? «Лида» Лида
2002 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь ?:? «Ведрич-97» Речица
2002 «Неман» Мосты ?:? «Осиповичи» Осиповичи
2002 «Неман» Мосты ?:? «Берёза» Берёза
2002 «Неман» Мосты ?:? «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
2002 «Неман» Мосты ?:? «Химик» Светлогорск
2002 «Неман» Мосты ?:? «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв
2002 «Неман» Мосты ?:? «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв
2002 «Неман» Мосты ?:? «Динамо-Юни» Минск
2002 «Неман» Мосты ?:? «Коммунальник» Слоним
2002 «Неман» Мосты ?:? «ЗЛиН» Гомель
2002 «Неман» Мосты ?:? «Лида» Лида
2002 «Неман» Мосты ?:? «Гранит» Микашевичи
2002 «Неман» Мосты ?:? «Ведрич-97» Речица
2002 «Неман» Мосты ?:? «Дарида» Ждановичи
2002 «Неман» Мосты ?:? «Нафтан» Новополоцк
2002 «Химик» Светлогорск ?:? «Осиповичи» Осиповичи
2002 «Химик» Светлогорск ?:? «Берёза» Берёза
2002 «Химик» Светлогорск ?:? «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
2002 «Химик» Светлогорск ?:? «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв
2002 «Химик» Светлогорск ?:? «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв
2002 «Химик» Светлогорск ?:? «Коммунальник» Слоним
2002 «Химик» Светлогорск ?:? «ЗЛиН» Гомель
2002 «Химик» Светлогорск ?:? «Лида» Лида
2002 «Химик» Светлогорск ?:? «Гранит» Микашевичи
2002 «Химик» Светлогорск ?:? «Ведрич-97» Речица
2002 «Химик» Светлогорск ?:? «Дарида» Ждановичи
2002 «Химик» Светлогорск ?:? «Нафтан» Новополоцк
2002 «Химик» Светлогорск ?:? «Локомотив» Минск
2002 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв ?:? «Берёза» Берёза
2002 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв ?:? «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
2002 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв ?:? «Неман» Мосты
2002 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв ?:? «Химик» Светлогорск
2002 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв ?:? «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв
2002 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв ?:? «Динамо-Юни» Минск
2002 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв ?:? «Коммунальник» Слоним
2002 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв ?:? «ЗЛиН» Гомель
2002 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв ?:? «Лида» Лида
2002 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв ?:? «Гранит» Микашевичи
2002 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв ?:? «Ведрич-97» Речица
2002 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв ?:? «Дарида» Ждановичи
2002 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв ?:? «Локомотив» Минск
2002 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв ?:? «Берёза» Берёза
2002 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв ?:? «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
2002 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв ?:? «Химик» Светлогорск
2002 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв ?:? «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв
2002 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв ?:? «Динамо-Юни» Минск
2002 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв ?:? «ЗЛиН» Гомель
2002 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв ?:? «Дарида» Ждановичи
2002 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв ?:? «Локомотив» Минск
2002 «Динамо-Юни» Минск ?:? «Осиповичи» Осиповичи
2002 «Динамо-Юни» Минск ?:? «Берёза» Берёза
2002 «Динамо-Юни» Минск ?:? «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
2002 «Динамо-Юни» Минск ?:? «Неман» Мосты
2002 «Динамо-Юни» Минск ?:? «Химик» Светлогорск
2002 «Динамо-Юни» Минск ?:? «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв
2002 «Динамо-Юни» Минск ?:? «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв
2002 «Динамо-Юни» Минск ?:? «Коммунальник» Слоним
2002 «Динамо-Юни» Минск ?:? «ЗЛиН» Гомель
2002 «Динамо-Юни» Минск ?:? «Лида» Лида
2002 «Динамо-Юни» Минск ?:? «Гранит» Микашевичи
2002 «Динамо-Юни» Минск ?:? «Ведрич-97» Речица
2002 «Динамо-Юни» Минск ?:? «Нафтан» Новополоцк
2002 «Динамо-Юни» Минск ?:? «Локомотив» Минск
2002 «Коммунальник» Слоним ?:? «Осиповичи» Осиповичи
2002 «Коммунальник» Слоним ?:? «Берёза» Берёза
2002 «Коммунальник» Слоним ?:? «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
2002 «Коммунальник» Слоним ?:? «Неман» Мосты
2002 «Коммунальник» Слоним ?:? «Химик» Светлогорск
2002 «Коммунальник» Слоним ?:? «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв
2002 «Коммунальник» Слоним ?:? «Динамо-Юни» Минск
2002 «Коммунальник» Слоним ?:? «ЗЛиН» Гомель
2002 «Коммунальник» Слоним ?:? «Гранит» Микашевичи
2002 «Коммунальник» Слоним ?:? «Дарида» Ждановичи
2002 «Коммунальник» Слоним ?:? «Локомотив» Минск
2002 «ЗЛиН» Гомель ?:? «Осиповичи» Осиповичи
2002 «ЗЛиН» Гомель ?:? «Берёза» Берёза
2002 «ЗЛиН» Гомель ?:? «Неман» Мосты
2002 «ЗЛиН» Гомель ?:? «Химик» Светлогорск
2002 «ЗЛиН» Гомель ?:? «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв
2002 «ЗЛиН» Гомель ?:? «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв
2002 «ЗЛиН» Гомель ?:? «Динамо-Юни» Минск
2002 «ЗЛиН» Гомель ?:? «Коммунальник» Слоним
2002 «ЗЛиН» Гомель ?:? «Лида» Лида
2002 «ЗЛиН» Гомель ?:? «Гранит» Микашевичи
2002 «ЗЛиН» Гомель ?:? «Ведрич-97» Речица
2002 «ЗЛиН» Гомель ?:? «Дарида» Ждановичи
2002 «ЗЛиН» Гомель ?:? «Нафтан» Новополоцк
2002 «ЗЛиН» Гомель ?:? «Локомотив» Минск
2002 «Лида» Лида ?:? «Берёза» Берёза
2002 «Лида» Лида ?:? «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
2002 «Лида» Лида ?:? «Неман» Мосты
2002 «Лида» Лида ?:? «Химик» Светлогорск
2002 «Лида» Лида ?:? «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв
2002 «Лида» Лида ?:? «Динамо-Юни» Минск
2002 «Лида» Лида ?:? «ЗЛиН» Гомель
2002 «Лида» Лида ?:? «Гранит» Микашевичи
2002 «Лида» Лида ?:? «Дарида» Ждановичи
2002 «Лида» Лида ?:? «Локомотив» Минск
2002 «Гранит» Микашевичи ?:? «Осиповичи» Осиповичи
2002 «Гранит» Микашевичи ?:? «Берёза» Берёза
2002 «Гранит» Микашевичи ?:? «Неман» Мосты
2002 «Гранит» Микашевичи ?:? «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв
2002 «Гранит» Микашевичи ?:? «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв
2002 «Гранит» Микашевичи ?:? «Динамо-Юни» Минск
2002 «Гранит» Микашевичи ?:? «Коммунальник» Слоним
2002 «Гранит» Микашевичи ?:? «ЗЛиН» Гомель
2002 «Гранит» Микашевичи ?:? «Лида» Лида
2002 «Гранит» Микашевичи ?:? «Ведрич-97» Речица
2002 «Ведрич-97» Речица ?:? «Осиповичи» Осиповичи
2002 «Ведрич-97» Речица ?:? «Берёза» Берёза
2002 «Ведрич-97» Речица ?:? «Неман» Мосты
2002 «Ведрич-97» Речица ?:? «Химик» Светлогорск
2002 «Ведрич-97» Речица ?:? «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв
2002 «Ведрич-97» Речица ?:? «Динамо-Юни» Минск
2002 «Ведрич-97» Речица ?:? «ЗЛиН» Гомель
2002 «Ведрич-97» Речица ?:? «Гранит» Микашевичи
2002 «Ведрич-97» Речица ?:? «Дарида» Ждановичи
2002 «Ведрич-97» Речица ?:? «Локомотив» Минск
2002 «Дарида» Ждановичи ?:? «Осиповичи» Осиповичи
2002 «Дарида» Ждановичи ?:? «Берёза» Берёза
2002 «Дарида» Ждановичи ?:? «Неман» Мосты
2002 «Дарида» Ждановичи ?:? «Химик» Светлогорск
2002 «Дарида» Ждановичи ?:? «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв
2002 «Дарида» Ждановичи ?:? «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв
2002 «Дарида» Ждановичи ?:? «Динамо-Юни» Минск
2002 «Дарида» Ждановичи ?:? «ЗЛиН» Гомель
2002 «Дарида» Ждановичи ?:? «Лида» Лида
2002 «Дарида» Ждановичи ?:? «Ведрич-97» Речица
2002 «Нафтан» Новополоцк ?:? «Берёза» Берёза
2002 «Нафтан» Новополоцк ?:? «Неман» Мосты
2002 «Нафтан» Новополоцк ?:? «Химик» Светлогорск
2002 «Нафтан» Новополоцк ?:? «Динамо-Юни» Минск
2002 «Локомотив» Минск ?:? «Осиповичи» Осиповичи
2002 «Локомотив» Минск ?:? «Берёза» Берёза
2002 «Локомотив» Минск ?:? «Неман» Мосты
2002 «Локомотив» Минск ?:? «Химик» Светлогорск
2002 «Локомотив» Минск ?:? «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв
2002 «Локомотив» Минск ?:? «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв
2002 «Локомотив» Минск ?:? «Коммунальник» Слоним
2002 «Локомотив» Минск ?:? «ЗЛиН» Гомель
2002 «Локомотив» Минск ?:? «Лида» Лида
2002 «Локомотив» Минск ?:? «Ведрич-97» Речица
03.07.2002 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:1 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв
19.10.2002 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв 0:2 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
1-й тур
20.04.2002 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 4:0 «Коммунальник» Слоним Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
20.04.2002 «Ведрич-97» Речица 2:0 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь Речица, Центральный стадион
20.04.2002 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 3:0 «Неман» Мосты Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
20.04.2002 «Осиповичи» Осиповичи 1:3 «Гранит» Микашевичи Осиповичи, Стадион «Юность»
20.04.2002 «Локомотив» Минск 2:2 «Дарида» Ждановичи Минск
20.04.2002 «Химик» Светлогорск 1:2 «Динамо-Юни» Минск Светлогорск, Стадион «Бумажник»
20.04.2002 «Берёза» Берёза 5:2 «Лида» Лида Берёза, Стадион ДЮСШ-1
2-й тур
27.04.2002 «Лида» Лида 1:2 «Осиповичи» Осиповичи
27.04.2002 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 3:1 «Ведрич-97» Речица
3-й тур
05.05.2002 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 1:1 «Лида» Лида
05.05.2002 «Ведрич-97» Речица 7:1 «Коммунальник» Слоним
4-й тур
12.05.2002 «Гранит» Микашевичи 1:0 «Локомотив» Минск
5-й тур
19.05.2002 «Осиповичи» Осиповичи 1:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
19.05.2002 «Дарида» Ждановичи 0:0 «Гранит» Микашевичи
6-й тур
25.05.2002 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 3:2 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв
7-й тур
01.06.2002 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 1:2 «Ведрич-97» Речица
01.06.2002 «Локомотив» Минск 1:0 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
8-й тур
05.06.2002 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 1:4 «Дарида» Ждановичи
05.06.2002 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:0 «Локомотив» Минск
9-й тур
09.06.2002 «Дарида» Ждановичи 4:2 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
10-й тур
15.06.2002 «Осиповичи» Осиповичи 1:2 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв
15.06.2002 «Коммунальник» Слоним 2:2 «Лида» Лида
11-й тур
19.06.2002 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 1:1 «Коммунальник» Слоним
19.06.2002 «Гранит» Микашевичи 2:0 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
12-й тур
23.06.2002 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:0 «Гранит» Микашевичи
13-й тур
29.06.2002 «Лида» Лида 1:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
14-й тур
03.07.2002 «Ведрич-97» Речица 3:1 «Лида» Лида
15-й тур
07.07.2002 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 0:2 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
16-й тур
27.07.2002 «Коммунальник» Слоним 1:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
27.07.2002 «Дарида» Ждановичи 2:2 «Локомотив» Минск
17-й тур
03.08.2002 «Дарида» Ждановичи 0:0 «Коммунальник» Слоним
03.08.2002 «Химик» Светлогорск 1:1 «Неман» Мосты
03.08.2002 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 0:1 «Гранит» Микашевичи
03.08.2002 «Осиповичи» Осиповичи 1:0 «Лида» Лида Осиповичи, Стадион «Юность»
03.08.2002 «Берёза» Берёза 1:2 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв
03.08.2002 «ЗЛиН» Гомель 2:0 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
03.08.2002 «Локомотив» Минск 2:0 «Динамо-Юни» Минск Минск
03.08.2002 «Ведрич-97» Речица 2:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Речица, Центральный стадион
18-й тур
11.08.2002 «Коммунальник» Слоним 1:1 «Ведрич-97» Речица
11.08.2002 «Лида» Лида 1:0 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв
11.08.2002 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 1:1 «Берёза» Берёза
11.08.2002 «Гранит» Микашевичи 1:0 «Химик» Светлогорск
11.08.2002 «Динамо-Юни» Минск 0:2 «Дарида» Ждановичи
11.08.2002 «Неман» Мосты 0:0 «Локомотив» Минск
11.08.2002 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:0 «ЗЛиН» Гомель
11.08.2002 «Днепр-ДЮСШ-1» Рогачёв 7:1 «Осиповичи» Осиповичи
19-й тур
22.08.2002 «Локомотив» Минск 1:2 «Гранит» Микашевичи
20-й тур
25.08.2002 «Гранит» Микашевичи 1:0 «Дарида» Ждановичи
25.08.2002 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:1 «Осиповичи» Осиповичи
21-й тур
31.08.2002 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 0:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
22-й тур
04.09.2002 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 1:4 «Локомотив» Минск
04.09.2002 «Ведрич-97» Речица 2:1 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв
23-й тур
08.09.2002 «Дарида» Ждановичи 2:1 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь
08.09.2002 «Локомотив» Минск 0:4 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
24-й тур
14.09.2002 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 3:2 «Дарида» Ждановичи
25-й тур
21.09.2002 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 7:0 «Осиповичи» Осиповичи
21.09.2002 «Лида» Лида 2:0 «Коммунальник» Слоним
26-й тур
29.09.2002 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 1:1 «Гранит» Микашевичи
29.09.2002 «Коммунальник» Слоним 1:1 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв
27-й тур
05.10.2002 «Гранит» Микашевичи 1:2 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
28-й тур
13.10.2002 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:1 «Лида» Лида
29-й тур
19.10.2002 «Лида» Лида 0:1 «Ведрич-97» Речица
30-й тур
27.10.2002 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:1 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь