Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Минск» Минск 15 10 1 4 49-15 21
2 «Альбертин» Слоним 15 8 5 2 21-10 21
3 «ЗЛиН» Гомель 15 9 2 4 22-15 20
4 «Атака» Минск 15 7 6 2 27-15 20
5 «Трактор» Минск 15 6 6 3 20-17 18
6 «Орша» Орша 15 7 3 5 19-20 17
7 «Фомальгаут» Борисов 15 7 3 5 19-17 17
8 «Берёза-2010» Берёза 15 7 3 5 20-21 17
9 «Деревообработчик» Мосты 15 5 5 5 17-12 15
10 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 15 5 5 5 24-20 15
11 «Заря» Языль 15 4 4 7 20-24 12
12 «Спартак» Шклов 15 2 8 5 19-27 12
13 «Ореса» Любань 15 3 5 7 20-22 11
14 «Метрострой» Минск 15 4 2 9 16-36 10
15 «Днепр» Рогачёв 15 1 6 8 13-31 8
16 «Рада» Клецк 15 2 2 11 20-44 6
Дата Место проведения
1992 «Альбертин» Слоним ?:? «Заря» Языль
1992 «Альбертин» Слоним ?:? «Орша» Орша
1992 «Альбертин» Слоним ?:? «Метрострой» Минск
1992 «Альбертин» Слоним ?:? «Спартак» Шклов
1992 «Альбертин» Слоним ?:? «Рада» Клецк
1992 «Атака» Минск ?:? «Заря» Языль
26.04.1992 «Легмаш» Орша 1:1 «Атака-407» Минск Орша
1992 «Атака» Минск ?:? «Метрострой» Минск
1992 «Атака» Минск ?:? «Деревообработчик» Мосты
1992 «Атака» Минск ?:? «Минск» Минск
1992 «Атака» Минск ?:? «Спартак» Шклов
1992 «Атака» Минск ?:? «Трактор» Минск
1992 «Атака» Минск ?:? «Рада» Клецк
1992 «Березина» Борисов ?:? «Альбертин» Слоним
30.04.1992 «Атака-407» Минск 5:0 «Березина» Борисов Минск
1992 «Березина» Борисов ?:? «Днепр» Рогачёв
1992 «Березина» Борисов ?:? «Заря» Языль
26.04.1992 «Березина» Борисов 0:1 «ЗЛиН» Гомель
1992 «Березина» Борисов ?:? «Орша» Орша
1992 «Березина» Борисов ?:? «Нафтан» Новополоцк
23.04.1992 «Деревообработчик» Мосты 2:0 «Березина» Борисов
1992 «Березина» Борисов ?:? «Ореса» Любань
1992 «Березина» Борисов ?:? «Минск» Минск
1992 «Березина» Борисов ?:? «Спартак» Шклов
1992 «Березина» Борисов ?:? «Трактор» Минск
1992 «Березина» Борисов ?:? «Рада» Клецк
26.04.1992 «Днепр» Рогачёв 1:2 «Альбертин» Слоним Рогачёв
1992 «Днепр» Рогачёв ?:? «Заря» Языль
1992 «Днепр» Рогачёв ?:? «Орша» Орша
1992 «Днепр» Рогачёв ?:? «Метрострой» Минск
1992 «Днепр» Рогачёв ?:? «Спартак» Шклов
1992 «Днепр» Рогачёв ?:? «Рада» Клецк
1992 «Заря» Языль ?:? «Орша» Орша
1992 «Заря» Языль ?:? «Метрострой» Минск
1992 «ЗЛиН» Гомель ?:? «Альбертин» Слоним
1992 «ЗЛиН» Гомель ?:? «Атака» Минск
1992 «ЗЛиН» Гомель ?:? «Днепр» Рогачёв
1992 «ЗЛиН» Гомель ?:? «Заря» Языль
23.04.1992 «ЗЛиН» Гомель 2:0 «Орша» Орша
1992 «ЗЛиН» Гомель ?:? «Метрострой» Минск
1992 «ЗЛиН» Гомель ?:? «Нафтан» Новополоцк
1992 «ЗЛиН» Гомель ?:? «Деревообработчик» Мосты
1992 «ЗЛиН» Гомель ?:? «Ореса» Любань
1992 «ЗЛиН» Гомель ?:? «Минск» Минск
1992 «ЗЛиН» Гомель ?:? «Спартак» Шклов
1992 «ЗЛиН» Гомель ?:? «Трактор» Минск
30.04.1992 «ЗЛиН» Гомель 2:0 «Рада» Клецк Гомель
1992 «Орша» Орша ?:? «Метрострой» Минск
1992 «Орша» Орша ?:? «Рада» Клецк
23.04.1992 «Метрострой» Минск 5:1 «Рада» Клецк Минск
1992 «Нафтан» Новополоцк ?:? «Днепр» Рогачёв
26.04.1992 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 3:1 «Заря» Языль Новополоцк
1992 «Нафтан» Новополоцк ?:? «Орша» Орша
30.04.1992 «Метрострой» Минск 0:6 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Минск
1992 «Нафтан» Новополоцк ?:? «Рада» Клецк
1992 «Деревообработчик» Мосты ?:? «Альбертин» Слоним
1992 «Деревообработчик» Мосты ?:? «Днепр» Рогачёв
1992 «Деревообработчик» Мосты ?:? «Заря» Языль
1992 «Деревообработчик» Мосты ?:? «Метрострой» Минск
1992 «Деревообработчик» Мосты ?:? «Нафтан» Новополоцк
30.04.1992 «Деревообработчик» Мосты 0:0 «Спартак» Шклов
26.04.1992 «Виктория» Клецк 1:1 «Деревообработчик» Мосты Клецк
23.04.1992 «Альбертин» Слоним 0:0 «Ореса» Любань
1992 «Ореса» Любань ?:? «Атака» Минск
30.04.1992 «Ореса» Любань 2:2 «Днепр» Рогачёв
1992 «Ореса» Любань ?:? «Заря» Языль
1992 «Ореса» Любань ?:? «Орша» Орша
1992 «Ореса» Любань ?:? «Метрострой» Минск
1992 «Ореса» Любань ?:? «Нафтан» Новополоцк
1992 «Ореса» Любань ?:? «Деревообработчик» Мосты
1992 «Ореса» Любань ?:? «Спартак» Шклов
26.04.1992 «Ореса» Любань 0:1 «Трактор» Минск
1992 «Ореса» Любань ?:? «Рада» Клецк
1992 «Минск» Минск ?:? «Альбертин» Слоним
23.04.1992 «Минск» Минск 9:0 «Днепр» Рогачёв Минск
1992 «Минск» Минск ?:? «Заря» Языль
30.04.1992 «Минск» Минск 3:2 «Орша» Орша Минск
1992 «Минск» Минск ?:? «Метрострой» Минск
1992 «Минск» Минск ?:? «Деревообработчик» Мосты
1992 «Минск» Минск ?:? «Спартак» Шклов
1992 «Минск» Минск ?:? «Трактор» Минск
1992 «Минск» Минск ?:? «Рада» Клецк
23.04.1992 «Заря» Языль 3:2 «Спартак» Шклов
1992 «Спартак» Шклов ?:? «Орша» Орша
26.04.1992 «Спартак» Шклов 0:1 «Метрострой» Минск Шклов
1992 «Спартак» Шклов ?:? «Рада» Клецк
30.04.1992 «Альбертин» Слоним 0:0 «Строитель» Берёза Слоним
23.04.1992 «Атака-407» Минск 3:1 «Строитель» Берёза Минск
1992 «Берёза-2010» Берёза ?:? «Березина» Борисов
1992 «Берёза-2010» Берёза ?:? «Днепр» Рогачёв
1992 «Берёза-2010» Берёза ?:? «Заря» Языль
1992 «Берёза-2010» Берёза ?:? «Орша» Орша
1992 «Берёза-2010» Берёза ?:? «Метрострой» Минск
1992 «Берёза-2010» Берёза ?:? «Нафтан» Новополоцк
1992 «Берёза-2010» Берёза ?:? «Деревообработчик» Мосты
1992 «Берёза-2010» Берёза ?:? «Ореса» Любань
26.04.1992 «Берёза-2010» Берёза 2:1 «Минск» Минск Берёза
1992 «Берёза-2010» Берёза ?:? «Спартак» Шклов
1992 «Берёза-2010» Берёза ?:? «Трактор» Минск
1992 «Берёза-2010» Берёза ?:? «Рада» Клецк
1992 «Трактор» Минск ?:? «Днепр» Рогачёв
30.04.1992 «Трактор» Минск 1:1 «Заря» Языль Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
1992 «Трактор» Минск ?:? «Орша» Орша
1992 «Трактор» Минск ?:? «Метрострой» Минск
23.04.1992 «Трактор» Минск 2:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Минск
1992 «Трактор» Минск ?:? «Деревообработчик» Мосты
1992 «Трактор» Минск ?:? «Спартак» Шклов
1992 «Трактор» Минск ?:? «Рада» Клецк
1-й тур
19.04.1992 «Днепр» Рогачёв 1:2 «Атака» Минск
19.04.1992 «Березина» Борисов 0:0 «Метрострой» Минск
19.04.1992 «Рада» Клецк 4:1 «Заря» Языль
19.04.1992 «Спартак» Шклов 1:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
19.04.1992 «Орша» Орша 1:0 «Деревообработчик» Мосты
19.04.1992 «Ореса» Любань 0:1 «Минск» Минск
19.04.1992 «Берёза-2010» Берёза 1:0 «ЗЛиН» Гомель
19.04.1992 «Альбертин» Слоним 1:1 «Трактор» Минск
7-й тур
17.05.1992 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:1 «Атака» Минск
8-й тур
21.05.1992 «Минск» Минск 4:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
9-й тур
24.05.1992 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:2 «Альбертин» Слоним
14-й тур
18.06.1992 «Альбертин» Слоним 0:0 «Атака» Минск