Команда И В Н П М О
1 «БАТЭ» Борисов 30 22 4 4 73-25 70
2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 30 17 8 5 46-20 59
3 «Динамо» Минск 30 15 10 5 46-28 55
4 «Минск» Минск 30 15 8 7 49-24 53
5 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 30 13 9 8 47-33 48
6 «Витебск» Витебск 30 12 6 12 30-26 42
7 «Ислочь» Ислочь 30 11 8 11 33-39 41
8 «Динамо» Брест 30 11 7 12 38-38 40
9 «Городея» Городея 30 8 14 8 36-39 38
10 «Славия» Мозырь 30 9 8 13 33-49 35
11 «Крумкачы» Минск 30 9 6 15 24-39 33
12 «Слуцк» Слуцк 30 6 12 12 22-34 30
13 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 30 7 8 15 25-46 29
14 «Неман» Гродно 30 7 8 15 21-36 29
15 «Белшина» Бобруйск 30 5 10 15 34-45 25
16 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 30 5 10 15 20-56 25
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
01.04.2016 «Ислочь» Ислочь 2:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
02.04.2016 «Динамо» Брест 1:4 «БАТЭ» Борисов Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
02.04.2016 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:1 «Крумкачы» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион им. А.Прокопенко
02.04.2016 «Славия» Мозырь 1:1 «Слуцк» Слуцк Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
02.04.2016 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
02.04.2016 «Городея» Городея 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион РЦОП по футболу БГУ
02.04.2016 «Минск» Минск 1:0 «Витебск» Витебск Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
03.04.2016 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
2-й тур
09.04.2016 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 0:1 «Ислочь» Ислочь Лунинец, Стадион «Полесье»
09.04.2016 «Крумкачы» Минск 2:1 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
10.04.2016 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:1 «Славия» Мозырь Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
10.04.2016 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «Городея» Городея Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
10.04.2016 «Слуцк» Слуцк 1:1 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Слуцк, Городской стадион
10.04.2016 «Динамо» Брест 0:3 «Минск» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
11.04.2016 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:1 «Витебск» Витебск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
11.04.2016 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
3-й тур
15.04.2016 «Славия» Мозырь 1:3 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
15.04.2016 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Витебск» Витебск Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
16.04.2016 «Белшина» Бобруйск 4:2 «Динамо» Брест Бобруйск, Стадион им. А.Прокопенко
16.04.2016 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 2:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
16.04.2016 «Минск» Минск 2:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
16.04.2016 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
17.04.2016 «Городея» Городея 2:0 «Слуцк» Слуцк Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
17.04.2016 «Ислочь» Ислочь 0:0 «Крумкачы» Минск Молодечно, Городской стадион
4-й тур
23.04.2016 «Витебск» Витебск 1:2 «Ислочь» Ислочь Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
23.04.2016 «Крумкачы» Минск 1:0 «Славия» Мозырь Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
23.04.2016 «Динамо» Брест 2:0 «Неман» Гродно Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
24.04.2016 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:0 «Городея» Городея Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
24.04.2016 «Слуцк» Слуцк 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Слуцк, Городской стадион
24.04.2016 «Минск» Минск 1:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
24.04.2016 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:3 «Динамо» Минск Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
25.04.2016 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:1 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Лунинец, Стадион «Полесье»
5-й тур
29.04.2016 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Слуцк» Слуцк Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
29.04.2016 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
29.04.2016 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
29.04.2016 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «Минск» Минск Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
30.04.2016 «Ислочь» Ислочь -:+ «Динамо» Брест Молодечно, Городской стадион
30.04.2016 «Славия» Мозырь 0:4 «Витебск» Витебск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
30.04.2016 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 0:0 «Городея» Городея Лунинец, Стадион «Полесье»
30.04.2016 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 3:0 «Крумкачы» Минск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
6-й тур
07.05.2016 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Славия» Мозырь Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
07.05.2016 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:1 «Неман» Гродно Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
07.05.2016 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Лунинец, Стадион «Полесье»
07.05.2016 «Крумкачы» Минск 0:1 «Городея» Городея Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
08.05.2016 «Минск» Минск 0:1 «Ислочь» Ислочь Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
08.05.2016 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:1 «Динамо» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
08.05.2016 «Витебск» Витебск 0:1 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
08.05.2016 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:0 «Слуцк» Слуцк Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
7-й тур
11.05.2016 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:2 «Крумкачы» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
12.05.2016 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:0 «Слуцк» Слуцк Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
12.05.2016 «Городея» Городея 0:2 «Витебск» Витебск Несвиж, Стадион «Урожай»
12.05.2016 «Ислочь» Ислочь 2:3 «Белшина» Бобруйск Молодечно, Городской стадион
12.05.2016 «Славия» Мозырь 6:2 «Минск» Минск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
12.05.2016 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
13.05.2016 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:1 «Динамо» Минск Лунинец, Стадион «Полесье»
30.05.2016 «Динамо» Брест 3:2 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
8-й тур
16.05.2016 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 3:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
16.05.2016 «Минск» Минск 0:0 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
16.05.2016 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «Городея» Городея Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
16.05.2016 «Витебск» Витебск 1:3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
17.05.2016 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 2:1 «Слуцк» Слуцк Лунинец, Стадион «Полесье»
17.05.2016 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:2 «Славия» Мозырь Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
17.05.2016 «Крумкачы» Минск 4:1 «Динамо» Минск Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
17.05.2016 «Неман» Гродно 2:1 «Ислочь» Ислочь Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
9-й тур
22.05.2016 «Славия» Мозырь 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
22.05.2016 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Витебск» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
22.05.2016 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:1 «Динамо» Брест Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
23.05.2016 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:1 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
23.05.2016 «Городея» Городея 1:2 «Минск» Минск Несвиж, Стадион «Урожай»
23.05.2016 «Слуцк» Слуцк 2:0 «Крумкачы» Минск Слуцк, Городской стадион
25.05.2016 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 2:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
07.07.2016 «Ислочь» Ислочь 1:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Молодечно, Городской стадион
10-й тур
03.06.2016 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:2 «Городея» Городея Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
03.06.2016 «Витебск» Витебск 2:0 «Слуцк» Слуцк Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
04.06.2016 «Динамо» Брест 1:4 «Динамо» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
04.06.2016 «Неман» Гродно 0:3 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
04.06.2016 «Крумкачы» Минск 2:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион КФП ФК «Минск»
05.06.2016 «Ислочь» Ислочь 0:1 «Славия» Мозырь Молодечно, Городской стадион
05.06.2016 «Минск» Минск 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион КФП ФК «Минск»
05.06.2016 «БАТЭ» Борисов 4:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
11-й тур
09.06.2016 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:2 «Витебск» Витебск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
09.06.2016 «Городея» Городея 2:1 «Неман» Гродно Несвиж, Стадион «Урожай»
09.06.2016 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:1 «Крумкачы» Минск Лунинец, Стадион «Полесье»
09.06.2016 «Слуцк» Слуцк 0:1 «Динамо» Брест Слуцк, Городской стадион
10.06.2016 «Славия» Мозырь 2:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
10.06.2016 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
10.06.2016 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Минск» Минск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
10.06.2016 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 1:1 «Ислочь» Ислочь Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
12-й тур
15.06.2016 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:2 «Динамо» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
15.06.2016 «Славия» Мозырь 0:1 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
15.06.2016 «Витебск» Витебск 0:1 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
15.06.2016 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
15.06.2016 «Минск» Минск 5:2 «Слуцк» Слуцк Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
15.06.2016 «БАТЭ» Борисов 5:0 «Крумкачы» Минск Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
16.06.2016 «Ислочь» Ислочь 2:0 «Городея» Городея Молодечно, Городской стадион
16.06.2016 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
13-й тур
19.06.2016 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:1 «Минск» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
19.06.2016 «Крумкачы» Минск 1:0 «Витебск» Витебск Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
19.06.2016 «Слуцк» Слуцк 2:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Слуцк, Городской стадион
19.06.2016 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 2:1 «Динамо» Брест Лунинец, Стадион «Полесье»
19.06.2016 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 1:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
20.06.2016 «Городея» Городея 4:2 «Славия» Мозырь Городея, Стадион «Городея»
20.06.2016 «Динамо» Минск 0:1 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
20.06.2016 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:0 «Ислочь» Ислочь Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
14-й тур
24.06.2016 «Динамо» Брест 1:2 «Крумкачы» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
24.06.2016 «Минск» Минск 0:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Минск, Стадион КФП ФК «Минск»
25.06.2016 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
25.06.2016 «Ислочь» Ислочь 3:1 «Динамо» Минск Молодечно, Городской стадион
25.06.2016 «Славия» Мозырь 1:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
25.06.2016 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Витебск» Витебск Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
26.06.2016 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Слуцк» Слуцк Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
26.06.2016 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 1:3 «Городея» Городея Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
15-й тур
01.07.2016 «Крумкачы» Минск 0:1 «Минск» Минск Минск, Стадион КФП ФК «Минск»
02.07.2016 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:0 «Неман» Гродно Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
02.07.2016 «Слуцк» Слуцк 2:2 «Ислочь» Ислочь Слуцк, Городской стадион
02.07.2016 «Городея» Городея 1:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Городея, Стадион «Городея»
02.07.2016 «Витебск» Витебск 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
03.07.2016 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Славия» Мозырь Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
03.07.2016 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 0:4 «Белшина» Бобруйск Лунинец, Стадион «Полесье»
04.07.2016 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:0 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
16-й тур
29.07.2016 «Слуцк» Слуцк 1:0 «Славия» Мозырь Слуцк, Городской стадион
29.07.2016 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 0:1 «Неман» Гродно Лунинец, Стадион «Полесье»
29.07.2016 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Динамо» Брест Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
30.07.2016 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:2 «Ислочь» Ислочь Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
31.07.2016 «Крумкачы» Минск 2:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
31.07.2016 «Витебск» Витебск 0:0 «Минск» Минск Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
31.07.2016 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:2 «Городея» Городея Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
08.10.2016 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино
17-й тур
06.08.2016 «Славия» Мозырь 2:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
06.08.2016 «Ислочь» Ислочь 3:2 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
07.08.2016 «Неман» Гродно 2:2 «Крумкачы» Минск
07.08.2016 «Минск» Минск 0:1 «Динамо» Брест
08.08.2016 «Городея» Городея 0:0 «Динамо» Минск
08.08.2016 «Витебск» Витебск 1:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск
08.08.2016 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 2:0 «Слуцк» Слуцк
08.08.2016 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов
18-й тур
12.08.2016 «Крумкачы» Минск 0:1 «Ислочь» Ислочь
12.08.2016 «Витебск» Витебск 1:1 «Неман» Гродно
13.08.2016 «Динамо» Минск 1:3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск
13.08.2016 «Динамо» Брест 2:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск
13.08.2016 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:1 «Минск» Минск
14.08.2016 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 0:0 «Славия» Мозырь
14.08.2016 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:3 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино
14.08.2016 «Слуцк» Слуцк 1:1 «Городея» Городея
19-й тур
19.08.2016 «Славия» Мозырь 1:0 «Крумкачы» Минск
19.08.2016 «Неман» Гродно 0:4 «Динамо» Брест
20.08.2016 «Городея» Городея 3:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
20.08.2016 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 5:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
21.08.2016 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:2 «Минск» Минск
21.08.2016 «Ислочь» Ислочь 0:0 «Витебск» Витебск
21.08.2016 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов
21.08.2016 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «Слуцк» Слуцк
20-й тур
26.08.2016 «Крумкачы» Минск 0:2 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино
26.08.2016 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «Ислочь» Ислочь
27.08.2016 «Городея» Городея 2:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
27.08.2016 «Витебск» Витебск 1:1 «Славия» Мозырь
27.08.2016 «Минск» Минск 0:1 «Неман» Гродно
28.08.2016 «Слуцк» Слуцк 1:1 «Динамо» Минск
28.08.2016 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск
28.08.2016 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск
21-й тур
09.09.2016 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 1:2 «Витебск» Витебск
10.09.2016 «Динамо» Минск 3:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
10.09.2016 «Ислочь» Ислочь 0:4 «Минск» Минск
10.09.2016 «Славия» Мозырь 1:4 «Динамо» Брест
10.09.2016 «Слуцк» Слуцк 0:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов
10.09.2016 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 4:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
10.09.2016 «Городея» Городея 1:1 «Крумкачы» Минск
10.09.2016 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск
22-й тур
16.09.2016 «Слуцк» Слуцк 1:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
16.09.2016 «Минск» Минск 6:2 «Славия» Мозырь
17.09.2016 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:0 «Ислочь» Ислочь
17.09.2016 «Динамо» Минск 5:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
17.09.2016 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 0:1 «Динамо» Брест
17.09.2016 «Витебск» Витебск 1:1 «Городея» Городея
17.09.2016 «БАТЭ» Борисов 4:0 «Неман» Гродно
18.09.2016 «Крумкачы» Минск 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск
23-й тур
25.09.2016 «Слуцк» Слуцк 0:1 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
25.09.2016 «Ислочь» Ислочь 0:0 «Неман» Гродно
25.09.2016 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «Крумкачы» Минск
25.09.2016 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 0:0 «Минск» Минск
25.09.2016 «БАТЭ» Борисов 4:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
25.09.2016 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Витебск» Витебск
26.09.2016 «Славия» Мозырь 0:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск
26.09.2016 «Городея» Городея 1:1 «Динамо» Брест
24-й тур
30.09.2016 «Крумкачы» Минск 0:3 «Слуцк» Слуцк
30.09.2016 «Неман» Гродно 3:1 «Славия» Мозырь
01.10.2016 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:3 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино
01.10.2016 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:3 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
02.10.2016 «Минск» Минск 3:1 «Городея» Городея
02.10.2016 «Витебск» Витебск 0:2 «Динамо» Минск
02.10.2016 «БАТЭ» Борисов 4:1 «Ислочь» Ислочь
02.10.2016 «Динамо» Брест 1:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск
25-й тур
14.10.2016 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:0 «Крумкачы» Минск
14.10.2016 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов
15.10.2016 «Славия» Мозырь 2:1 «Ислочь» Ислочь
15.10.2016 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Динамо» Брест
15.10.2016 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «Минск» Минск
15.10.2016 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 1:0 «Неман» Гродно
16.10.2016 «Слуцк» Слуцк 2:1 «Витебск» Витебск
16.10.2016 «Городея» Городея 1:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск
26-й тур
21.10.2016 «Крумкачы» Минск 2:1 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
22.10.2016 «Витебск» Витебск 2:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
22.10.2016 «Ислочь» Ислочь 3:2 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино
22.10.2016 «Неман» Гродно 3:0 «Городея» Городея
23.10.2016 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск
23.10.2016 «Минск» Минск 0:0 «Динамо» Минск
23.10.2016 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Слуцк» Слуцк
23.10.2016 «БАТЭ» Борисов 0:0 «Славия» Мозырь
27-й тур
28.10.2016 «Крумкачы» Минск 0:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов
29.10.2016 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:0 «Динамо» Брест
29.10.2016 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 0:3 «Витебск» Витебск
29.10.2016 «Динамо» Минск 3:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск
29.10.2016 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Неман» Гродно
30.10.2016 «Слуцк» Слуцк 0:1 «Минск» Минск
30.10.2016 «Городея» Городея 0:0 «Ислочь» Ислочь
30.10.2016 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 2:0 «Славия» Мозырь
28-й тур
05.11.2016 «Минск» Минск 4:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
05.11.2016 «Витебск» Витебск 2:1 «Крумкачы» Минск
05.11.2016 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:2 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино
05.11.2016 «Динамо» Брест 1:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
06.11.2016 «Ислочь» Ислочь 1:3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск
06.11.2016 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:0 «Слуцк» Слуцк
06.11.2016 «Неман» Гродно 2:3 «Динамо» Минск
07.11.2016 «Славия» Мозырь 3:3 «Городея» Городея
29-й тур
19.11.2016 «Витебск» Витебск 2:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов
19.11.2016 «Крумкачы» Минск 0:0 «Динамо» Брест
19.11.2016 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 0:7 «Минск» Минск
19.11.2016 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск
19.11.2016 «Слуцк» Слуцк 0:0 «Неман» Гродно
19.11.2016 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Ислочь» Ислочь
19.11.2016 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 5:1 «Славия» Мозырь
19.11.2016 «Городея» Городея 3:3 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино
30-й тур
27.11.2016 «БАТЭ» Борисов 5:0 «Городея» Городея
27.11.2016 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 1:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск
27.11.2016 «Славия» Мозырь 1:0 «Динамо» Минск
27.11.2016 «Ислочь» Ислочь 2:0 «Слуцк» Слуцк
27.11.2016 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
27.11.2016 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:1 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи
27.11.2016 «Минск» Минск 1:0 «Крумкачы» Минск
27.11.2016 «Динамо» Брест 3:0 «Витебск» Витебск
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 2.57*2 + timegenerated 234*0.02) = 9.82