Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 18 16 1 1 49-17 49
2 «Кубанская корона» Шевченко 18 15 2 1 51-14 47
3 «Омега» Курганинск 18 9 4 5 41-28 31
4 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар 18 9 2 7 23-24 29
5 «Спартак» Геленджик 18 8 2 8 24-24 26
6 ПСК Первореченское 18 7 5 6 32-25 26
7 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 18 5 3 10 26-33 18
8 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 18 3 4 11 23-42 13
9 «Кубань-3» Краснодар 18 3 2 13 14-43 11
10 «Сочи-2» Сочи 18 2 1 15 18-51 7
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
23.04.2016 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 2:1 «Спартак» Геленджик
23.04.2016 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 4:3 ПСК Первореченское
24.04.2016 «Омега» Курганинск 3:5 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар
04.05.2016 «Кубанская корона» Шевченко 3:0 «Сочи-2» Сочи
03.05.2016 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 7:0 «Кубань-3» Краснодар
2-й тур
30.04.2016 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 2:3 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
30.04.2016 «Кубань-3» Краснодар 2:2 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
30.04.2016 ПСК Первореченское 1:2 «Кубанская корона» Шевченко
30.04.2016 «Спартак» Геленджик 2:1 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар
30.04.2016 «Сочи-2» Сочи 0:8 «Омега» Курганинск
3-й тур
07.05.2016 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 1:0 «Спартак» Геленджик
07.05.2016 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 3:2 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
07.05.2016 «Кубанская корона» Шевченко 1:0 «Кубань-3» Краснодар
18.05.2016 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар 1:0 «Сочи-2» Сочи
18.05.2016 «Омега» Курганинск 3:1 ПСК Первореченское
4-й тур
14.05.2016 «Спартак» Геленджик 3:0 «Сочи-2» Сочи
14.05.2016 ПСК Первореченское 0:0 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар
14.05.2016 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 1:1 «Кубанская корона» Шевченко
14.05.2016 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 4:0 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
14.05.2016 «Кубань-3» Краснодар 0:2 «Омега» Курганинск
5-й тур
21.05.2016 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 1:3 «Спартак» Геленджик
21.05.2016 «Кубанская корона» Шевченко 1:1 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
21.05.2016 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар 2:1 «Кубань-3» Краснодар
21.05.2016 «Сочи-2» Сочи 1:3 ПСК Первореченское
21.05.2016 «Омега» Курганинск 2:1 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
6-й тур
28.05.2016 «Спартак» Геленджик 1:1 ПСК Первореченское
28.05.2016 «Кубань-3» Краснодар 2:1 «Сочи-2» Сочи
28.05.2016 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 1:3 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар
28.05.2016 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 0:5 «Кубанская корона» Шевченко
28.05.2016 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 3:1 «Омега» Курганинск
7-й тур
04.06.2016 «Кубанская корона» Шевченко 2:0 «Спартак» Геленджик
04.06.2016 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар 1:2 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
04.06.2016 ПСК Первореченское 5:0 «Кубань-3» Краснодар
13.07.2016 «Сочи-2» Сочи +:- «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
07.09.2016 «Омега» Курганинск 2:1 «Кубань-3» Краснодар
22.06.2016 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 2:3 «Омега» Курганинск
8-й тур
11.06.2016 «Спартак» Геленджик 2:3 «Кубань-3» Краснодар
11.06.2016 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 1:2 ПСК Первореченское
11.06.2016 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 3:1 «Сочи-2» Сочи
11.06.2016 «Кубанская корона» Шевченко 2:1 «Омега» Курганинск
06.07.2016 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 0:2 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар
9-й тур
18.06.2016 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар 0:7 «Кубанская корона» Шевченко
18.06.2016 «Сочи-2» Сочи 1:1 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
18.06.2016 ПСК Первореченское 0:1 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
18.06.2016 «Кубань-3» Краснодар 1:2 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
19.06.2016 «Спартак» Геленджик 2:2 «Омега» Курганинск
10-й тур
25.06.2016 «Спартак» Геленджик 2:1 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
25.06.2016 «Кубань-3» Краснодар 0:1 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
25.06.2016 «Сочи-2» Сочи 1:6 «Кубанская корона» Шевченко
21.09.2016 ПСК Первореченское 1:0 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
11-й тур
2016 «Омега» Курганинск 4:1 «Сочи-2» Сочи
02.07.2016 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар 1:2 «Спартак» Геленджик
02.07.2016 «Кубанская корона» Шевченко 3:2 ПСК Первореченское
02.07.2016 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 2:2 «Кубань-3» Краснодар
02.07.2016 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 2:1 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
03.07.2016 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар 1:3 «Омега» Курганинск
12-й тур
09.07.2016 «Спартак» Геленджик 0:4 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
09.07.2016 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 3:1 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
09.07.2016 «Кубань-3» Краснодар -:+ «Кубанская корона» Шевченко
09.07.2016 «Сочи-2» Сочи 1:2 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар
09.07.2016 ПСК Первореченское 1:1 «Омега» Курганинск
13-й тур
16.07.2016 «Сочи-2» Сочи 0:1 «Спартак» Геленджик
16.07.2016 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар 0:0 ПСК Первореченское
16.07.2016 «Кубанская корона» Шевченко 3:1 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
14.07.2016 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 1:2 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
14-й тур
23.07.2016 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 2:5 «Кубанская корона» Шевченко
23.07.2016 «Кубань-3» Краснодар 0:1 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар
23.07.2016 ПСК Первореченское 3:0 «Сочи-2» Сочи
23.07.2016 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 1:1 «Омега» Курганинск
07.09.2016 «Спартак» Геленджик 2:1 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
15-й тур
30.07.2016 ПСК Первореченское 2:1 «Спартак» Геленджик
30.07.2016 «Сочи-2» Сочи 4:1 «Кубань-3» Краснодар
30.07.2016 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар 1:0 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
14.09.2016 «Кубанская корона» Шевченко 3:1 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
14.09.2016 «Омега» Курганинск 1:2 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
16-й тур
03.09.2016 «Спартак» Геленджик 2:0 «Кубанская корона» Шевченко
03.09.2016 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 1:0 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар
03.09.2016 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 3:2 «Сочи-2» Сочи
03.09.2016 «Кубань-3» Краснодар 0:4 ПСК Первореченское
03.09.2016 «Омега» Курганинск 2:2 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
17-й тур
10.09.2016 «Кубань-3» Краснодар 1:0 «Спартак» Геленджик
10.09.2016 ПСК Первореченское 2:2 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
10.09.2016 «Сочи-2» Сочи 2:5 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
10.09.2016 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар 2:0 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
10.09.2016 «Омега» Курганинск 1:3 «Кубанская корона» Шевченко
18-й тур
17.09.2016 «Кубанская корона» Шевченко 1:0 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар
17.09.2016 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 2:0 «Сочи-2» Сочи
17.09.2016 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 5:1 ПСК Первореченское
17.09.2016 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 2:0 «Кубань-3» Краснодар
17.09.2016 «Омега» Курганинск 1:0 «Спартак» Геленджик