Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Леки» Магарамкент 20 17 3 0 86-15 54
2 «Хасавюрт» Хасавюрт 20 14 4 2 69-19 46
3 «Легион-Судостроитель» Махачкала 20 13 5 2 67-19 44
4 АСК им. Джарулаева Ашага-Стал 20 13 1 6 65-53 40
5 «Юлдуз» Бабаюрт 20 10 1 9 33-38 31
6 УОР Каспийск 20 9 1 10 27-33 28
7 «Даймохк» Хасавюрт 20 8 3 9 40-44 27
8 «Автомобилист» Кизилюрт 20 4 2 14 39-72 14
9 «Шавла-КПРФ» Костек 20 4 1 15 27-61 13
10 ДЮСШИВ Избербаш 20 3 3 14 26-68 12
11 «Нарын-кала» Дербент 20 3 0 17 22-79 9
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
04.2016 «Судостроитель» Махачкала 0:1 УОР Каспийск Махачкала, Стадион «Труд»
08.04.2016 «Леки» Магарамкент 6:0 «Нарын-кала» Дербент Магарамкент, Стадион «Леки»
04.2016 «Юлдуз» Бабаюрт 0:3 «Легион-Судостроитель» Махачкала
04.2016 АСК им. Джарулаева Ашага-Стал 3:0 «Даймохк» Хасавюрт
04.2016 «Хасавюрт» Хасавюрт 2:0 «Шавла-КПРФ» Костек
04.2016 ДЮСШИВ Избербаш 2:0 «Автомобилист» Кизилюрт
2-й тур
15.04.2016 «Легион-Судостроитель» Махачкала 6:1 «Судостроитель» Махачкала
16.04.2016 «Даймохк» Хасавюрт 2:2 «Хасавюрт» Хасавюрт
16.04.2016 УОР Каспийск 2:1 АСК им. Джарулаева Ашага-Стал
17.04.2016 «Шавла-КПРФ» Костек 0:6 «Леки» Магарамкент
17.04.2016 ДЮСШИВ Избербаш 2:4 «Юлдуз» Бабаюрт
17.04.2016 «Нарын-кала» Дербент 1:2 «Автомобилист» Кизилюрт
3-й тур
29.04.2016 «Хасавюрт» Хасавюрт 1:0 УОР Каспийск
29.04.2016 «Судостроитель» Махачкала 9:0 ДЮСШИВ Избербаш
30.04.2016 АСК им. Джарулаева Ашага-Стал 0:5 «Легион-Судостроитель» Махачкала
30.04.2016 «Нарын-кала» Дербент 5:2 «Шавла-КПРФ» Костек
30.04.2016 «Леки» Магарамкент 1:0 «Даймохк» Хасавюрт
03.05.2016 «Юлдуз» Бабаюрт 2:1 «Автомобилист» Кизилюрт
4-й тур
06.05.2016 УОР Каспийск 0:1 «Леки» Магарамкент
07.05.2016 «Юлдуз» Бабаюрт 0:0 «Судостроитель» Махачкала
08.05.2016 «Даймохк» Хасавюрт +:- «Нарын-кала» Дербент
08.05.2016 ДЮСШИВ Избербаш 2:3 АСК им. Джарулаева Ашага-Стал
09.05.2016 «Шавла-КПРФ» Костек 3:2 «Автомобилист» Кизилюрт
11.05.2016 «Легион-Судостроитель» Махачкала 1:1 «Хасавюрт» Хасавюрт
5-й тур
13.05.2016 «Шавла-КПРФ» Костек 3:5 «Даймохк» Хасавюрт
13.05.2016 «Нарын-кала» Дербент 2:1 УОР Каспийск
14.05.2016 «Хасавюрт» Хасавюрт 2:2 ДЮСШИВ Избербаш
14.05.2016 АСК им. Джарулаева Ашага-Стал 4:1 «Юлдуз» Бабаюрт
15.05.2016 «Леки» Магарамкент 0:0 «Легион-Судостроитель» Махачкала
16.05.2016 «Судостроитель» Махачкала 3:1 «Автомобилист» Кизилюрт
6-й тур
20.05.2016 «Судостроитель» Махачкала 2:2 АСК им. Джарулаева Ашага-Стал
21.05.2016 «Легион-Судостроитель» Махачкала 11:1 «Нарын-кала» Дербент
21.05.2016 «Юлдуз» Бабаюрт 0:2 «Хасавюрт» Хасавюрт
22.05.2016 УОР Каспийск 2:1 «Шавла-КПРФ» Костек
22.05.2016 ДЮСШИВ Избербаш 0:0 «Леки» Магарамкент
22.05.2016 «Даймохк» Хасавюрт 2:1 «Автомобилист» Кизилюрт
7-й тур
26.05.2016 «Даймохк» Хасавюрт 1:2 УОР Каспийск
27.05.2016 «Нарын-кала» Дербент 6:2 ДЮСШИВ Избербаш
27.05.2016 «Хасавюрт» Хасавюрт 2:1 «Судостроитель» Махачкала
28.05.2016 «Леки» Магарамкент +:- «Юлдуз» Бабаюрт
29.05.2016 АСК им. Джарулаева Ашага-Стал 7:3 «Автомобилист» Кизилюрт
09.08.2016 «Шавла-КПРФ» Костек 0:3 «Легион-Судостроитель» Махачкала
8-й тур
03.06.2016 «Легион-Судостроитель» Махачкала 3:0 «Даймохк» Хасавюрт
04.06.2016 ДЮСШИВ Избербаш 0:3 «Шавла-КПРФ» Костек
04.06.2016 «Судостроитель» Махачкала 3:4 «Леки» Магарамкент
04.06.2016 «Хасавюрт» Хасавюрт 6:0 АСК им. Джарулаева Ашага-Стал
05.06.2016 «Юлдуз» Бабаюрт +:- «Нарын-кала» Дербент
05.06.2016 УОР Каспийск 3:2 «Автомобилист» Кизилюрт
9-й тур
22.07.2016 УОР Каспийск 1:3 «Легион-Судостроитель» Махачкала
22.07.2016 «Леки» Магарамкент 7:3 АСК им. Джарулаева Ашага-Стал
22.07.2016 «Хасавюрт» Хасавюрт 1:1 «Автомобилист» Кизилюрт
23.07.2016 «Шавла-КПРФ» Костек 1:3 «Юлдуз» Бабаюрт
24.07.2016 «Даймохк» Хасавюрт 3:1 ДЮСШИВ Избербаш
10-й тур
28.07.2016 «Хасавюрт» Хасавюрт 1:2 «Леки» Магарамкент
29.07.2016 АСК им. Джарулаева Ашага-Стал 10:6 «Нарын-кала» Дербент
30.07.2016 ДЮСШИВ Избербаш 2:0 УОР Каспийск
31.07.2016 «Легион-Судостроитель» Махачкала 3:3 «Автомобилист» Кизилюрт
02.08.2016 «Юлдуз» Бабаюрт 4:0 «Даймохк» Хасавюрт
11-й тур
05.08.2016 УОР Каспийск 0:1 «Юлдуз» Бабаюрт
06.08.2016 «Нарын-кала» Дербент 1:3 «Хасавюрт» Хасавюрт
06.08.2016 «Шавла-КПРФ» Костек 1:1 АСК им. Джарулаева Ашага-Стал
07.08.2016 «Легион-Судостроитель» Махачкала 8:0 ДЮСШИВ Избербаш
07.08.2016 «Леки» Магарамкент 8:2 «Автомобилист» Кизилюрт
12-й тур
12.08.2016 «Шавла-КПРФ» Костек 2:4 «Хасавюрт» Хасавюрт
13.08.2016 «Нарын-кала» Дербент 0:9 «Леки» Магарамкент
14.08.2016 «Легион-Судостроитель» Махачкала 4:0 «Юлдуз» Бабаюрт
15.08.2016 «Даймохк» Хасавюрт 3:5 АСК им. Джарулаева Ашага-Стал
15.08.2016 «Автомобилист» Кизилюрт 4:1 ДЮСШИВ Избербаш
13-й тур
20.08.2016 «Юлдуз» Бабаюрт 3:0 ДЮСШИВ Избербаш
20.08.2016 АСК им. Джарулаева Ашага-Стал 3:1 УОР Каспийск
21.08.2016 «Леки» Магарамкент +:- «Шавла-КПРФ» Костек
21.08.2016 «Автомобилист» Кизилюрт +:- «Нарын-кала» Дербент
30.08.2016 «Хасавюрт» Хасавюрт 4:1 «Даймохк» Хасавюрт
14-й тур
26.08.2016 «Автомобилист» Кизилюрт 2:3 «Юлдуз» Бабаюрт
27.08.2016 «Шавла-КПРФ» Костек +:- «Нарын-кала» Дербент
27.08.2016 УОР Каспийск 1:4 «Хасавюрт» Хасавюрт
28.08.2016 «Легион-Судостроитель» Махачкала 3:5 АСК им. Джарулаева Ашага-Стал
28.08.2016 «Даймохк» Хасавюрт 0:4 «Леки» Магарамкент
15-й тур
02.09.2016 «Автомобилист» Кизилюрт 6:1 «Шавла-КПРФ» Костек
02.09.2016 АСК им. Джарулаева Ашага-Стал 4:1 ДЮСШИВ Избербаш
03.09.2016 «Хасавюрт» Хасавюрт 3:1 «Легион-Судостроитель» Махачкала
04.09.2016 «Нарын-кала» Дербент -:+ «Даймохк» Хасавюрт
12.10.2016 «Леки» Магарамкент 4:0 УОР Каспийск
16-й тур
09.09.2016 «Даймохк» Хасавюрт 4:1 «Шавла-КПРФ» Костек
09.09.2016 УОР Каспийск +:- «Нарын-кала» Дербент
10.09.2016 ДЮСШИВ Избербаш 1:9 «Хасавюрт» Хасавюрт
10.09.2016 «Юлдуз» Бабаюрт 0:1 АСК им. Джарулаева Ашага-Стал
27.09.2016 «Легион-Судостроитель» Махачкала 2:2 «Леки» Магарамкент
17-й тур
16.09.2016 «Автомобилист» Кизилюрт 3:4 «Даймохк» Хасавюрт
16.09.2016 «Леки» Магарамкент 10:2 ДЮСШИВ Избербаш
17.09.2016 «Нарын-кала» Дербент -:+ «Легион-Судостроитель» Махачкала
17.09.2016 «Хасавюрт» Хасавюрт 8:0 «Юлдуз» Бабаюрт
18.09.2016 «Шавла-КПРФ» Костек 2:3 УОР Каспийск
18-й тур
23.09.2016 ДЮСШИВ Избербаш +:- «Нарын-кала» Дербент
23.09.2016 «Легион-Судостроитель» Махачкала +:- «Шавла-КПРФ» Костек
25.09.2016 УОР Каспийск 2:1 «Даймохк» Хасавюрт
25.09.2016 «Автомобилист» Кизилюрт 1:6 АСК им. Джарулаева Ашага-Стал
02.10.2016 «Юлдуз» Бабаюрт 0:1 «Леки» Магарамкент
19-й тур
30.09.2016 «Автомобилист» Кизилюрт 1:2 УОР Каспийск
30.09.2016 «Даймохк» Хасавюрт 2:2 «Легион-Судостроитель» Махачкала
01.10.2016 «Шавла-КПРФ» Костек 4:3 ДЮСШИВ Избербаш
02.10.2016 «Нарын-кала» Дербент -:+ «Юлдуз» Бабаюрт
02.10.2016 АСК им. Джарулаева Ашага-Стал -:+ «Хасавюрт» Хасавюрт
20-й тур
07.10.2016 «Автомобилист» Кизилюрт 0:9 «Хасавюрт» Хасавюрт
08.10.2016 «Легион-Судостроитель» Махачкала 1:0 УОР Каспийск
08.10.2016 АСК им. Джарулаева Ашага-Стал 3:8 «Леки» Магарамкент
08.10.2016 «Юлдуз» Бабаюрт +:- «Шавла-КПРФ» Костек
09.10.2016 ДЮСШИВ Избербаш 2:2 «Даймохк» Хасавюрт
21-й тур
14.10.2016 «Нарын-кала» Дербент -:+ АСК им. Джарулаева Ашага-Стал
14.10.2016 «Даймохк» Хасавюрт 4:1 «Юлдуз» Бабаюрт
14.10.2016 «Автомобилист» Кизилюрт 1:7 «Легион-Судостроитель» Махачкала
15.10.2016 УОР Каспийск 2:0 ДЮСШИВ Избербаш
16.10.2016 «Леки» Магарамкент 4:1 «Хасавюрт» Хасавюрт
22-й тур
21.10.2016 «Юлдуз» Бабаюрт 2:2 УОР Каспийск
22.10.2016 «Хасавюрт» Хасавюрт +:- «Нарын-кала» Дербент
22.10.2016 АСК им. Джарулаева Ашага-Стал +:- «Шавла-КПРФ» Костек
23.10.2016 «Автомобилист» Кизилюрт 1:7 «Леки» Магарамкент
26.10.2016 ДЮСШИВ Избербаш 0:1 «Легион-Судостроитель» Махачкала Махачкала
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 1.89*2 + timegenerated 117*0.02) = 6.12