Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Спартак» Москва 30 17 10 3 66-23 61
2 «Амкар» Пермь 30 17 6 7 50-38 57
3 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 30 17 4 9 53-22 55
4 «Рубин» Казань 30 14 9 7 41-31 51
5 «Локомотив» Москва 30 14 7 9 53-30 49
6 «Сатурн» Раменское 30 13 9 8 46-37 48
7 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 30 13 9 8 49-45 48
8 «Крылья Советов» Самара 30 12 9 9 54-43 45
9 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 30 12 5 13 32-34 41
10 «Алания» Владикавказ 30 11 6 13 38-62 39
11 «Томь» Томск 30 8 12 10 30-39 36
12 «Спартак» Нальчик 30 9 7 14 30-45 34
13 «Динамо» Москва 30 9 5 16 34-55 32
14 ЦСКА Москва 30 6 5 19 38-58 23
15 «Анжи» Махачкала 30 4 8 18 19-40 20
16 «Терек» Грозный 30 3 11 16 16-47 20
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
11.03.2010 ЦСКА Москва 2:3 «Амкар» Пермь Москва, УСБ ЦСКА «Песчаное»
12.03.2010 «Анжи» Махачкала 0:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Махачкала, Стадион «Сокол»
12.03.2010 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Томь» Томск Батайск, Стадион «Локомотив»
12.03.2010 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Самара, Стадион ЦСК ВВС
13.03.2010 «Спартак» Москва 7:0 «Динамо» Москва Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
13.03.2010 «Рубин» Казань 0:2 «Локомотив» Москва Казань, Стадион «Рубин» (2-е поле)
13.03.2010 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 0:0 «Терек» Грозный Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
13.03.2010 «Алания» Владикавказ 0:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак» (запасное поле)
2-й тур
18.03.2010 «Спартак» Нальчик 3:2 «Алания» Владикавказ Прохладный, Центральный стадион
19.03.2010 «Амкар» Пермь 1:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
19.03.2010 «Сатурн» Раменское 2:1 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 2)
19.03.2010 «Терек» Грозный 0:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
19.03.2010 «Локомотив» Москва 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
20.03.2010 ЦСКА Москва 0:3 «Динамо» Москва Москва, УСБ ЦСКА «Песчаное»
21.03.2010 «Томь» Томск 0:0 «Рубин» Казань Калтай, ЦДСО «Томь»
20.03.2010 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Спартак» Москва Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
3-й тур
25.03.2010 «Алания» Владикавказ 1:1 «Амкар» Пермь Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак» (запасное поле)
26.03.2010 «Динамо» Москва 0:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
26.03.2010 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:1 ЦСКА Москва Махачкала, Стадион «Сокол»
26.03.2010 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 0:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
26.03.2010 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:1 «Томь» Томск Самара, Стадион ЦСК ВВС
27.03.2010 «Спартак» Москва 2:1 «Локомотив» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
27.03.2010 «Рубин» Казань 2:0 «Терек» Грозный Казань, Стадион «Рубин» (2-е поле)
27.03.2010 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 3:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Батайск, Стадион «Локомотив»
4-й тур
02.04.2010 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Прохладный, Центральный стадион
02.04.2010 ЦСКА Москва 0:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
02.04.2010 «Амкар» Пермь 0:0 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
02.04.2010 «Анжи» Махачкала 0:1 «Алания» Владикавказ Махачкала, Стадион «Сокол»
03.04.2010 «Локомотив» Москва 0:1 «Динамо» Москва Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
03.04.2010 «Терек» Грозный 0:4 «Крылья Советов» Самара Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
03.04.2010 «Томь» Томск 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Калтай, ЦДСО «Томь»
03.04.2010 «Сатурн» Раменское 2:2 «Рубин» Казань Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова (поле № 4)
14.08.2010 ЦСКА Москва 1:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
5-й тур
09.04.2010 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:3 «Сатурн» Раменское Самара, Стадион ЦСК ВВС
09.04.2010 «Спартак» Москва 4:1 «Терек» Грозный Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
09.04.2010 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Томь» Томск Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
10.04.2010 «Алания» Владикавказ 1:1 ЦСКА Москва Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак» (запасное поле)
10.04.2010 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 0:3 «Амкар» Пермь Батайск, Стадион «Локомотив»
10.04.2010 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 3:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
10.04.2010 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Локомотив» Москва Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
11.04.2010 «Рубин» Казань 3:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Казань, Стадион «Рубин» (2-е поле)
6-й тур
16.04.2010 «Амкар» Пермь 2:2 «Рубин» Казань Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
16.04.2010 «Томь» Томск 0:3 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Калтай, ЦДСО «Томь»
16.04.2010 «Алания» Владикавказ 1:1 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак» (запасное поле)
16.04.2010 ЦСКА Москва 2:1 «Локомотив» Москва Москва, УСБ ЦСКА «Песчаное»
17.04.2010 «Сатурн» Раменское 2:0 «Спартак» Москва Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн» (2-е поле)
17.04.2010 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:4 «Крылья Советов» Самара Прохладный, Центральный стадион
17.04.2010 «Терек» Грозный 1:0 «Динамо» Москва Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
18.04.2010 «Анжи» Махачкала 0:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Махачкала, Стадион «Сокол»
7-й тур
23.04.2010 «Динамо» Москва 1:2 «Сатурн» Раменское Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
23.04.2010 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 1:0 ЦСКА Москва Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
23.04.2010 «Локомотив» Москва 3:2 «Томь» Томск Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
24.04.2010 «Спартак» Москва 3:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
24.04.2010 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Терек» Грозный Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
24.04.2010 «Рубин» Казань 1:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Казань, Стадион «Рубин» (2-е поле)
24.04.2010 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 3:0 «Алания» Владикавказ Батайск, Стадион «Локомотив»
25.04.2010 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:3 «Амкар» Пермь Самара, Стадион ЦСК ВВС
8-й тур
29.04.2010 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Махачкала, Стадион «Сокол»
30.04.2010 «Терек» Грозный 1:1 «Локомотив» Москва Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
30.04.2010 «Спартак» Нальчик 2:1 «Динамо» Москва Прохладный, Центральный стадион
01.05.2010 «Сатурн» Раменское 0:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн» (2-е поле)
05.07.2010 «Амкар» Пермь 1:3 «Спартак» Москва Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
01.05.2010 ЦСКА Москва 0:0 «Томь» Томск Москва, УСБ ЦСКА «Песчаное»
01.05.2010 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 4:2 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
01.05.2010 «Алания» Владикавказ 2:1 «Рубин» Казань Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак» (запасное поле)
9-й тур
04.05.2010 «Крылья Советов» Самара 2:1 «Алания» Владикавказ Самара, Стадион ЦСК ВВС
04.05.2010 «Динамо» Москва 1:2 «Амкар» Пермь Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
04.05.2010 «Локомотив» Москва 2:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
05.05.2010 «Спартак» Москва 1:1 «Анжи» Махачкала Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
05.05.2010 «Рубин» Казань 2:2 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Казань, Стадион «Рубин» (2-е поле)
05.05.2010 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 4:3 ЦСКА Москва Батайск, Стадион «Локомотив»
05.05.2010 «Томь» Томск 3:0 «Терек» Грозный Калтай, ЦДСО «Томь»
05.05.2010 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
10-й тур
09.05.2010 «Амкар» Пермь 1:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
09.05.2010 ЦСКА Москва 5:1 «Терек» Грозный Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
09.05.2010 «Алания» Владикавказ 2:10 «Спартак» Москва Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак» (запасное поле)
09.05.2010 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 2:2 «Крылья Советов» Самара Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
09.05.2010 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Рубин» Казань Батайск, Стадион «Локомотив»
10.05.2010 «Анжи» Махачкала 0:1 «Динамо» Москва Махачкала, Стадион «Сокол»
10.05.2010 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:2 «Локомотив» Москва Прохладный, Центральный стадион
10.05.2010 «Сатурн» Раменское 3:1 «Томь» Томск Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн» (2-е поле)
11-й тур
13.05.2010 «Терек» Грозный 1:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
13.05.2010 «Рубин» Казань 3:2 ЦСКА Москва Казань, Стадион «Рубин» (2-е поле)
13.05.2010 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Самара, Стадион ЦСК ВВС
14.05.2010 «Томь» Томск 0:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Калтай, ЦДСО «Томь»
14.05.2010 «Локомотив» Москва 2:0 «Амкар» Пермь Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
14.05.2010 «Динамо» Москва 2:0 «Алания» Владикавказ Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
03.07.2010 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
14.05.2010 «Спартак» Москва 2:3 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
12-й тур
07.07.2010 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:1 «Терек» Грозный Прохладный, Центральный стадион
08.07.2010 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 0:3 «Спартак» Москва Батайск, Стадион «Локомотив»
08.07.2010 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 1:2 «Динамо» Москва Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
08.07.2010 «Алания» Владикавказ 1:0 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак» (запасное поле)
08.07.2010 «Рубин» Казань 2:2 «Крылья Советов» Самара Казань, Стадион «Рубин» (2-е поле)
09.07.2010 «Амкар» Пермь 2:0 «Томь» Томск Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
09.07.2010 ЦСКА Москва 1:3 «Сатурн» Раменское Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
09.07.2010 «Анжи» Махачкала 0:1 «Локомотив» Москва Махачкала, Стадион «Сокол»
13-й тур
16.07.2010 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
16.07.2010 «Спартак» Москва 2:1 «Рубин» Казань Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
16.07.2010 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
17.07.2010 «Локомотив» Москва 3:0 «Алания» Владикавказ Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
17.07.2010 «Терек» Грозный 1:1 «Амкар» Пермь Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
17.07.2010 «Томь» Томск 1:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Калтай, ЦДСО «Томь»
18.07.2010 «Сатурн» Раменское 1:1 «Спартак» Нальчик Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн» (2-е поле)
18.07.2010 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:2 ЦСКА Москва Самара, Стадион ЦСК ВВС
14-й тур
23.07.2010 «Алания» Владикавказ 2:0 «Томь» Томск Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак» (запасное поле)
24.07.2010 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 0:3 «Локомотив» Москва Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
23.07.2010 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Батайск, Стадион «Локомотив»
23.07.2010 «Рубин» Казань 2:0 «Динамо» Москва Казань, Стадион «Рубин» (2-е поле)
24.07.2010 ЦСКА Москва 3:1 «Спартак» Нальчик Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
24.07.2010 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:1 «Терек» Грозный Махачкала, Стадион «Сокол»
24.07.2010 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Самара, Стадион ЦСК ВВС
24.07.2010 «Амкар» Пермь 1:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
15-й тур
29.07.2010 «Сатурн» Раменское 4:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн» (2-е поле)
29.07.2010 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:2 «Амкар» Пермь Прохладный, Центральный стадион
30.07.2010 «Динамо» Москва 2:4 «Крылья Советов» Самара Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
30.07.2010 «Терек» Грозный 0:1 «Алания» Владикавказ Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
30.07.2010 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 «Рубин» Казань Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
31.07.2010 «Спартак» Москва 1:1 ЦСКА Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
01.08.2010 «Томь» Томск 1:3 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Калтай, ЦДСО «Томь»
31.07.2010 «Локомотив» Москва 1:2 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
16-й тур
05.08.2010 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Терек» Грозный Батайск, Стадион «Локомотив»
06.08.2010 «Анжи» Махачкала 0:2 «Амкар» Пермь Махачкала, Стадион «Сокол»
06.08.2010 «Крылья Советов» Самара 2:5 «Локомотив» Москва Самара, Стадион ЦСК ВВС
26.10.2010 «Спартак» Москва 2:0 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
07.08.2010 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 1:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
07.08.2010 «Рубин» Казань 0:2 «Томь» Томск Казань, Стадион «Рубин» (2-е поле)
07.08.2010 «Алания» Владикавказ 0:5 «Спартак» Нальчик Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак» (запасное поле)
26.10.2010 «Динамо» Москва 3:0 ЦСКА Москва Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
17-й тур
13.08.2010 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 4:2 «Динамо» Москва Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
13.08.2010 «Томь» Томск 0:3 «Крылья Советов» Самара Калтай, ЦДСО «Томь»
13.08.2010 «Сатурн» Раменское 0:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн» (2-е поле)
13.08.2010 «Спартак» Нальчик 2:1 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Прохладный, Центральный стадион
16.08.2010 «Локомотив» Москва 1:2 «Спартак» Москва Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
14.08.2010 «Амкар» Пермь 3:1 «Алания» Владикавказ Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
14.08.2010 «Терек» Грозный 3:0 «Рубин» Казань Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
18-й тур
19.08.2010 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 3:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Батайск, Стадион «Локомотив»
20.08.2010 «Крылья Советов» Самара 2:0 «Терек» Грозный Самара, Стадион ЦСК ВВС
20.08.2010 «Спартак» Москва 0:0 «Томь» Томск Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
21.08.2010 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 5:1 ЦСКА Москва Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
21.08.2010 «Алания» Владикавказ 4:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак» (запасное поле)
21.08.2010 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 2:3 «Амкар» Пермь Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
21.08.2010 «Динамо» Москва 2:1 «Локомотив» Москва Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
21.08.2010 «Рубин» Казань 2:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Казань, Стадион «Рубин» (2-е поле)
19-й тур
27.08.2010 «Спартак» Нальчик 0:1 «Рубин» Казань Прохладный, Центральный стадион
27.08.2010 «Сатурн» Раменское 3:2 «Крылья Советов» Самара Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн» (2-е поле)
27.08.2010 «Амкар» Пермь 1:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
27.08.2010 «Терек» Грозный 0:2 «Спартак» Москва Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
28.08.2010 ЦСКА Москва 2:3 «Алания» Владикавказ Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
28.08.2010 «Локомотив» Москва 2:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
29.08.2010 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:3 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Махачкала, Стадион «Сокол»
28.08.2010 «Томь» Томск 2:2 «Динамо» Москва Томск, Стадион «Темп»
20-й тур
10.09.2010 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 5:0 «Томь» Томск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
10.09.2010 «Рубин» Казань 2:0 «Амкар» Пермь Казань, Стадион «Рубин» (2-е поле)
10.09.2010 «Спартак» Москва 1:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
10.09.2010 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 4:2 «Алания» Владикавказ Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
11.09.2010 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 0:2 «Анжи» Махачкала Батайск, Стадион «Локомотив»
11.09.2010 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Терек» Грозный Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
11.09.2010 «Локомотив» Москва 1:0 ЦСКА Москва Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
11.09.2010 «Крылья Советов» Самара 3:2 «Спартак» Нальчик Самара, Стадион ЦСК ВВС
21-й тур
17.09.2010 «Амкар» Пермь 3:2 «Крылья Советов» Самара Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
18.09.2010 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:2 «Рубин» Казань Махачкала, Стадион «Сокол»
17.09.2010 «Алания» Владикавказ 3:2 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак» (запасное поле)
17.09.2010 «Сатурн» Раменское 2:1 «Динамо» Москва Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн» (2-е поле)
19.09.2010 ЦСКА Москва 1:3 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
19.09.2010 «Терек» Грозный 0:4 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
18.09.2010 «Томь» Томск 1:0 «Локомотив» Москва Томск, Стадион «Темп»
18.09.2010 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:0 «Спартак» Москва Прохладный, Центральный стадион
22-й тур
24.09.2010 «Рубин» Казань 0:1 «Алания» Владикавказ Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
24.09.2010 «Спартак» Москва 5:0 «Амкар» Пермь Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
24.09.2010 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
25.09.2010 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Спартак» Нальчик Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
25.09.2010 «Томь» Томск 2:1 ЦСКА Москва Томск, Стадион «Темп»
25.09.2010 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Батайск, Стадион «Локомотив»
25.09.2010 «Локомотив» Москва 4:0 «Терек» Грозный Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
26.09.2010 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Самара, Стадион ЦСК ВВС
23-й тур
01.10.2010 «Алания» Владикавказ 1:3 «Крылья Советов» Самара Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак» (запасное поле)
01.10.2010 «Амкар» Пермь 5:0 «Динамо» Москва Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
01.10.2010 «Терек» Грозный 1:1 «Томь» Томск Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
02.10.2010 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 0:0 «Рубин» Казань Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
23.11.2010 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Махачкала, Стадион «Сокол»
02.10.2010 ЦСКА Москва 0:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
02.10.2010 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:0 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Прохладный, Центральный стадион
02.10.2010 «Сатурн» Раменское 4:3 «Локомотив» Москва Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн» (2-е поле)
24-й тур
15.10.2010 «Томь» Томск 1:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Томск, Стадион «Темп»
17.10.2010 «Спартак» Москва 4:0 «Алания» Владикавказ Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
15.10.2010 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Амкар» Пермь Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
15.10.2010 «Рубин» Казань 3:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
16.10.2010 «Терек» Грозный 3:1 ЦСКА Москва Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
16.10.2010 «Крылья Советов» Самара 5:1 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Самара, Стадион ЦСК ВВС
16.10.2010 «Локомотив» Москва 2:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
16.10.2010 «Динамо» Москва 0:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
25-й тур
22.10.2010 «Алания» Владикавказ 3:2 «Динамо» Москва Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак» (запасное поле)
22.10.2010 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:3 «Томь» Томск Прохладный, Центральный стадион
22.10.2010 «Сатурн» Раменское 0:0 «Терек» Грозный Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн» (2-е поле)
23.10.2010 «Анжи» Махачкала 0:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Махачкала, Стадион «Сокол»
23.10.2010 ЦСКА Москва 3:0 «Рубин» Казань Москва, УСБ ЦСКА «Песчаное»
23.10.2010 «Амкар» Пермь 1:1 «Локомотив» Москва Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
23.10.2010 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Батайск, Стадион «Локомотив»
22.10.2010 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 1:2 «Спартак» Москва Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
26-й тур
29.10.2010 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
28.10.2010 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:1 «Рубин» Казань Самара, Стадион ЦСК ВВС
29.10.2010 «Спартак» Москва 2:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
30.10.2010 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 5:0 «Алания» Владикавказ Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
29.10.2010 «Локомотив» Москва 3:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
30.10.2010 «Терек» Грозный 0:1 «Спартак» Нальчик Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
30.10.2010 «Томь» Томск 0:1 «Амкар» Пермь Томск, Стадион «Темп»
30.10.2010 «Сатурн» Раменское 3:1 ЦСКА Москва Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн» (2-е поле)
27-й тур
04.11.2010 «Спартак» Нальчик 2:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Прохладный, Центральный стадион
05.11.2010 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:2 «Томь» Томск Махачкала, Стадион «Сокол»
05.11.2010 «Амкар» Пермь 3:1 «Терек» Грозный Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
05.11.2010 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Динамо» Москва Батайск, Стадион «Локомотив»
06.11.2010 ЦСКА Москва 1:4 «Крылья Советов» Самара Москва, УСБ ЦСКА «Песчаное»
06.11.2010 «Алания» Владикавказ 1:1 «Локомотив» Москва Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак» (запасное поле)
06.11.2010 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 3:3 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
07.11.2010 «Рубин» Казань 0:0 «Спартак» Москва Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
28-й тур
11.11.2010 «Сатурн» Раменское 4:1 «Амкар» Пермь Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн» (2-е поле)
12.11.2010 «Динамо» Москва 2:5 «Рубин» Казань Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
12.11.2010 «Терек» Грозный 0:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
12.11.2010 «Томь» Томск 2:2 «Алания» Владикавказ Томск, Стадион «Темп»
13.11.2010 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
13.11.2010 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:1 ЦСКА Москва Прохладный, Центральный стадион
13.11.2010 «Локомотив» Москва 6:2 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
13.11.2010 «Спартак» Москва 0:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
29-й тур
19.11.2010 ЦСКА Москва 2:2 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
19.11.2010 «Анжи» Махачкала 4:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Махачкала, Стадион «Сокол»
19.11.2010 «Алания» Владикавказ 1:0 «Терек» Грозный Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак» (запасное поле)
19.11.2010 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 1:0 «Томь» Томск Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
19.11.2010 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Локомотив» Москва Батайск, Стадион «Локомотив»
19.11.2010 «Рубин» Казань 1:0 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
19.11.2010 «Амкар» Пермь 3:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
19.11.2010 «Крылья Советов» Самара 3:1 «Динамо» Москва Самара, Стадион ЦСК ВВС
30-й тур
27.11.2010 «Динамо» Москва 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
28.11.2010 «Терек» Грозный 0:1 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Грозный, Стадион им. С. Билимханова
27.11.2010 «Локомотив» Москва 0:0 «Рубин» Казань Москва, МСА «Локомотив»
27.11.2010 «Сатурн» Раменское 2:0 «Алания» Владикавказ Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн» (2-е поле)
27.11.2010 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
28.11.2010 «Томь» Томск 3:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Калтай, ЦДСО «Томь»
27.11.2010 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:3 «Анжи» Махачкала Прохладный, Центральный стадион
27.11.2010 «Амкар» Пермь 1:0 ЦСКА Москва Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»