Команда И В Н П М О
1 «БАТЭ» Борисов 30 21 5 4 61-19 68
2 «Динамо» Минск 30 22 2 6 46-15 68
3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 30 20 5 5 52-22 65
4 «Динамо» Брест 30 14 9 7 47-26 51
5 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 30 14 9 7 43-27 51
6 «Неман» Гродно 30 14 7 9 42-32 49
7 «Слуцк» Слуцк 30 12 8 10 30-34 44
8 «Витебск» Витебск 30 12 7 11 35-38 43
9 «Городея» Городея 30 8 14 8 37-35 38
10 «Гомель» Гомель 30 9 8 13 24-25 35
11 «Ислочь» Ислочь 30 10 4 16 27-46 27
12 «Днепр» Могилёв 30 6 8 16 27-48 26
13 «Крумкачы» Минск 30 5 10 15 26-47 25
14 «Минск» Минск 30 3 14 13 19-39 23
15 «Славия» Мозырь 30 4 8 18 26-50 20
16 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 30 4 6 20 18-57 13
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
01.04.2017 «Минск» Минск 2:2 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
01.04.2017 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:1 «Слуцк» Слуцк Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
01.04.2017 «Городея» Городея 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Городея, Стадион «Городея»
01.04.2017 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 2:1 «Ислочь» Ислочь Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
01.04.2017 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:3 «Динамо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
01.04.2017 «Гомель» Гомель 1:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Гомель, Центральный стадион
02.04.2017 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Славия» Мозырь Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
02.04.2017 «Крумкачы» Минск 1:0 «Витебск» Витебск Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
2-й тур
08.04.2017 «Ислочь» Ислочь 0:1 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
08.04.2017 «Славия» Мозырь 1:0 «Городея» Городея Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
08.04.2017 «Витебск» Витебск 0:4 «Днепр» Могилёв Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
09.04.2017 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
09.04.2017 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «Гомель» Гомель Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
09.04.2017 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Минск» Минск Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
09.04.2017 «Крумкачы» Минск 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
10.04.2017 «Слуцк» Слуцк 4:1 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Слуцк, Городской стадион
3-й тур
14.04.2017 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:0 «Витебск» Витебск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
14.04.2017 «Днепр» Могилёв 2:1 «Крумкачы» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
15.04.2017 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 1:0 «Динамо» Минск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
15.04.2017 «Неман» Гродно 2:1 «Слуцк» Слуцк Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
15.04.2017 «Минск» Минск 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
15.04.2017 «Гомель» Гомель 2:0 «Славия» Мозырь Гомель, Центральный стадион
15.04.2017 «Городея» Городея 2:0 «Ислочь» Ислочь Городея, Стадион «Городея»
15.04.2017 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
4-й тур
21.04.2017 «Витебск» Витебск 1:1 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
21.04.2017 «Крумкачы» Минск 2:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
22.04.2017 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
22.04.2017 «Днепр» Могилёв 4:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
22.04.2017 «Слуцк» Слуцк 1:1 «Городея» Городея Слуцк, Городской стадион
22.04.2017 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:0 «Динамо» Брест Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
23.04.2017 «Славия» Мозырь 2:2 «Минск» Минск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
23.04.2017 «Ислочь» Ислочь 0:1 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
5-й тур
29.04.2017 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:3 «Крумкачы» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
29.04.2017 «Минск» Минск 2:0 «Ислочь» Ислочь Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
29.04.2017 «Неман» Гродно 1:4 «Витебск» Витебск Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
30.04.2017 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 0:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
30.04.2017 «Динамо» Брест 3:1 «Славия» Мозырь Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
30.04.2017 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
30.04.2017 «Городея» Городея 1:0 «Динамо» Минск Городея, Стадион «Городея»
30.04.2017 «Гомель» Гомель 0:1 «Слуцк» Слуцк Гомель, Центральный стадион
6-й тур
05.05.2017 «Ислочь» Ислочь 3:1 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
05.05.2017 «Витебск» Витебск 0:0 «Городея» Городея Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
06.05.2017 «Славия» Мозырь 0:6 «БАТЭ» Борисов Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
06.05.2017 «Слуцк» Слуцк 2:0 «Минск» Минск Слуцк, Городской стадион
06.05.2017 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
07.05.2017 «Крумкачы» Минск 0:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
07.05.2017 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:1 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
07.05.2017 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:3 «Неман» Гродно Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
7-й тур
10.05.2017 «Гомель» Гомель 0:1 «Витебск» Витебск Гомель, Центральный стадион
10.05.2017 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Слуцк» Слуцк Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
10.05.2017 «Минск» Минск 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
10.05.2017 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Ислочь» Ислочь Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
11.05.2017 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Славия» Мозырь Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
11.05.2017 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 3:0 «Крумкачы» Минск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
11.05.2017 «Неман» Гродно 2:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
11.05.2017 «Городея» Городея 2:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Городея, Стадион «Городея»
8-й тур
14.05.2017 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
14.05.2017 «Слуцк» Слуцк 1:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Слуцк, Городской стадион
14.05.2017 «Витебск» Витебск 3:0 «Минск» Минск Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
15.05.2017 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:0 «Городея» Городея Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
15.05.2017 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:4 «Гомель» Гомель Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
15.05.2017 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 1:1 «Неман» Гродно Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
15.05.2017 «Ислочь» Ислочь 1:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
16.05.2017 «Крумкачы» Минск 1:1 «Славия» Мозырь Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
9-й тур
20.05.2017 «Минск» Минск 0:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
20.05.2017 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:1 «Слуцк» Слуцк Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
20.05.2017 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Динамо» Минск Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
20.05.2017 «Гомель» Гомель 3:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Гомель, Центральный стадион
20.05.2017 «Динамо» Брест 2:0 «Витебск» Витебск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
21.05.2017 «Неман» Гродно 2:0 «Крумкачы» Минск Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
21.05.2017 «Славия» Мозырь 2:3 «Ислочь» Ислочь Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
21.05.2017 «Городея» Городея 3:2 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Городея, Стадион «Городея»
10-й тур
24.05.2017 «Динамо» Минск 2:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
24.05.2017 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
26.05.2017 «Городея» Городея 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Городея, Стадион «Городея»
26.05.2017 «Крумкачы» Минск 2:0 «Ислочь» Ислочь Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
26.05.2017 «Витебск» Витебск 1:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
27.05.2017 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:1 «Минск» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
27.05.2017 «Слуцк» Слуцк 0:0 «Славия» Мозырь Слуцк, Городской стадион
27.05.2017 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 1:0 «Гомель» Гомель Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
11-й тур
03.06.2017 «Ислочь» Ислочь 1:2 «Слуцк» Слуцк Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
03.06.2017 «Городея» Городея 1:1 «Крумкачы» Минск Городея, Стадион «Городея»
03.06.2017 «Гомель» Гомель 2:2 «Неман» Гродно Гомель, Центральный стадион
04.06.2017 «Минск» Минск 0:0 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
04.06.2017 «Славия» Мозырь 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
04.06.2017 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:0 «Витебск» Витебск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
04.06.2017 «Динамо» Брест 2:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
04.06.2017 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
12-й тур
17.06.2017 «Витебск» Витебск 1:0 «Славия» Мозырь
15.06.2017 «Городея» Городея 0:0 «Гомель» Гомель
16.06.2017 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Ислочь» Ислочь
16.06.2017 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск
15.06.2017 «Крумкачы» Минск 1:1 «Слуцк» Слуцк
16.06.2017 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов
15.06.2017 «Неман» Гродно 3:1 «Минск» Минск
16.06.2017 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
13-й тур
20.06.2017 «БАТЭ» Борисов 0:0 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино
20.06.2017 «Гомель» Гомель 2:0 «Крумкачы» Минск
21.06.2017 «Динамо» Брест 0:2 «Неман» Гродно Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
21.06.2017 «Ислочь» Ислочь 0:1 «Витебск» Витебск
20.06.2017 «Минск» Минск 0:0 «Городея» Городея
21.06.2017 «Славия» Мозырь 4:0 «Днепр» Могилёв
20.06.2017 «Слуцк» Слуцк 0:3 «Динамо» Минск
20.06.2017 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
14-й тур
25.06.2017 «Витебск» Витебск 0:1 «Слуцк» Слуцк
24.06.2017 «Гомель» Гомель 2:1 «Минск» Минск
25.06.2017 «Городея» Городея 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Городея, Стадион «Городея»
18.10.2017 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:2 «Ислочь» Ислочь Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
24.06.2017 «Крумкачы» Минск 0:1 «Динамо» Минск
26.06.2017 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:2 «Славия» Мозырь
25.06.2017 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов
24.06.2017 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 1:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск
15-й тур
01.07.2017 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Городея» Городея
01.07.2017 «Динамо» Брест 3:0 «Гомель» Гомель Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
02.07.2017 «Динамо» Минск 1:3 «Витебск» Витебск
01.07.2017 «Ислочь» Ислочь 0:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
30.06.2017 «Минск» Минск 0:0 «Крумкачы» Минск
02.07.2017 «Славия» Мозырь 0:3 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино
01.07.2017 «Слуцк» Слуцк 1:0 «Днепр» Могилёв
03.07.2017 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «Неман» Гродно
16-й тур
29.07.2017 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:0 «Гомель» Гомель
29.07.2017 «Витебск» Витебск 2:2 «Крумкачы» Минск
30.07.2017 «Динамо» Брест 4:0 «Минск» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
30.07.2017 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Днепр» Могилёв
29.07.2017 «Ислочь» Ислочь 2:1 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино
29.07.2017 «Славия» Мозырь 1:2 «Неман» Гродно
31.07.2017 «Слуцк» Слуцк 0:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
30.07.2017 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 4:0 «Городея» Городея
17-й тур
07.08.2017 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск
05.08.2017 «Городея» Городея 0:0 «Славия» Мозырь
05.08.2017 «Динамо» Брест 3:0 «Крумкачы» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
05.08.2017 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:2 «Витебск» Витебск
06.08.2017 «Минск» Минск 1:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов
07.08.2017 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:4 «Динамо» Минск
06.08.2017 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Ислочь» Ислочь
06.08.2017 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 1:1 «Слуцк» Слуцк
18-й тур
11.08.2017 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
12.08.2017 «Витебск» Витебск 2:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
13.08.2017 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино
11.08.2017 «Ислочь» Ислочь 0:4 «Городея» Городея Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
12.08.2017 «Крумкачы» Минск 0:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
13.08.2017 «Славия» Мозырь 1:1 «Гомель» Гомель
12.08.2017 «Слуцк» Слуцк 1:2 «Неман» Гродно
13.08.2017 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:0 «Минск» Минск
19-й тур
20.08.2017 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:3 «Крумкачы» Минск Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
18.08.2017 «Гомель» Гомель 0:1 «Ислочь» Ислочь Гомель, Центральный стадион
19.08.2017 «Городея» Городея 1:1 «Слуцк» Слуцк
20.08.2017 «Динамо» Брест 2:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
18.08.2017 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:1 «Днепр» Могилёв
20.08.2017 «Минск» Минск 2:2 «Славия» Мозырь
20.08.2017 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «Динамо» Минск
19.08.2017 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 2:0 «Витебск» Витебск
20-й тур
26.08.2017 «Витебск» Витебск 2:2 «Неман» Гродно Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
27.08.2017 «Динамо» Минск 4:2 «Городея» Городея Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
25.08.2017 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:5 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино
26.08.2017 «Ислочь» Ислочь 0:0 «Минск» Минск Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
25.08.2017 «Крумкачы» Минск 2:2 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
27.08.2017 «Славия» Мозырь 1:2 «Динамо» Брест Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
26.08.2017 «Слуцк» Слуцк 1:0 «Гомель» Гомель
27.08.2017 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:4 «БАТЭ» Борисов
21-й тур
09.09.2017 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Славия» Мозырь Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
08.09.2017 «Гомель» Гомель 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Гомель, Центральный стадион
10.09.2017 «Городея» Городея 3:2 «Витебск» Витебск Городея, Стадион «Городея»
10.09.2017 «Динамо» Брест 4:1 «Ислочь» Ислочь Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
10.09.2017 «Минск» Минск 1:1 «Слуцк» Слуцк Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
11.09.2017 «Неман» Гродно 2:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
11.09.2017 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 1:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
09.09.2017 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:0 «Крумкачы» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
22-й тур
16.09.2017 «Витебск» Витебск 1:0 «Гомель» Гомель Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
16.09.2017 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Минск» Минск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
16.09.2017 «Днепр» Могилёв 2:2 «Городея» Городея Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
18.09.2017 «Ислочь» Ислочь 0:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
16.09.2017 «Крумкачы» Минск 0:3 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
17.09.2017 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 3:2 «Неман» Гродно Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
17.09.2017 «Славия» Мозырь 0:3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
17.09.2017 «Слуцк» Слуцк 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Слуцк, Городской стадион
23-й тур
23.09.2017 «БАТЭ» Борисов 6:0 «Слуцк» Слуцк Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
22.09.2017 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Гомель, Центральный стадион
24.09.2017 «Городея» Городея 2:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Городея, Стадион «Городея»
22.09.2017 «Динамо» Брест 1:0 «Динамо» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
24.09.2017 «Минск» Минск 0:0 «Витебск» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
24.09.2017 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
24.09.2017 «Славия» Мозырь 3:1 «Крумкачы» Минск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
23.09.2017 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 4:0 «Ислочь» Ислочь Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
24-й тур
29.09.2017 «Витебск» Витебск 2:2 «Динамо» Брест Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
01.10.2017 «Динамо» Минск 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
30.09.2017 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:1 «Минск» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
29.09.2017 «Ислочь» Ислочь 1:0 «Славия» Мозырь Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
30.09.2017 «Крумкачы» Минск 2:2 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
30.09.2017 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:3 «Гомель» Гомель Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
01.10.2017 «Слуцк» Слуцк 0:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Слуцк, Городской стадион
01.10.2017 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 3:2 «Городея» Городея Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
25-й тур
15.10.2017 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:1 «Витебск» Витебск Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
16.10.2017 «Гомель» Гомель 0:1 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Гомель, Центральный стадион
15.10.2017 «Динамо» Брест 3:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
14.10.2017 «Ислочь» Ислочь 1:1 «Крумкачы» Минск Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
15.10.2017 «Минск» Минск 2:2 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
13.10.2017 «Неман» Гродно 2:1 «Городея» Городея Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
15.10.2017 «Славия» Мозырь 1:2 «Слуцк» Слуцк Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
14.10.2017 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
26-й тур
22.10.2017 «Витебск» Витебск 1:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
22.10.2017 «Динамо» Минск 0:0 «Славия» Мозырь Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
23.10.2017 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
20.10.2017 «Крумкачы» Минск 0:3 «Городея» Городея Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
21.10.2017 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:4 «Динамо» Брест Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
21.10.2017 «Неман» Гродно 3:0 «Гомель» Гомель Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
22.10.2017 «Слуцк» Слуцк 1:3 «Ислочь» Ислочь Слуцк, Городской стадион
23.10.2017 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 1:1 «Минск» Минск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
27-й тур
28.10.2017 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
28.10.2017 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Городея» Городея Гомельская
29.10.2017 «Динамо» Брест 1:0 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
28.10.2017 «Ислочь» Ислочь 1:5 «Динамо» Минск Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
29.10.2017 «Минск» Минск 0:1 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
28.10.2017 «Славия» Мозырь 0:1 «Витебск» Витебск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
28.10.2017 «Слуцк» Слуцк 2:0 «Крумкачы» Минск Слуцк, Городской стадион
27.10.2017 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
28-й тур
03.11.2017 «Витебск» Витебск 0:2 «Ислочь» Ислочь Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
05.11.2017 «Городея» Городея 1:1 «Минск» Минск Городея, Стадион «Городея»
05.11.2017 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «Слуцк» Слуцк Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
03.11.2017 «Днепр» Могилёв 5:3 «Славия» Мозырь Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
03.11.2017 «Крумкачы» Минск 0:1 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
04.11.2017 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:5 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
04.11.2017 «Неман» Гродно 0:2 «Динамо» Брест Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
06.11.2017 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 2:4 «БАТЭ» Борисов Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
29-й тур
18.11.2017 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:1 «Неман» Гродно Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
18.11.2017 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «Городея» Городея Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
18.11.2017 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Крумкачы» Минск Минск, Стадион РЦОП по футболу БГУ
18.11.2017 «Ислочь» Ислочь 1:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Комплекс футбольных полей ФК «Минск»
18.11.2017 «Минск» Минск 0:2 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
18.11.2017 «Славия» Мозырь 1:2 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
18.11.2017 «Слуцк» Слуцк 2:3 «Витебск» Витебск Слуцк, Городской стадион
18.11.2017 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:2 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
30-й тур
26.11.2017 «Витебск» Витебск 1:4 «Динамо» Минск Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
26.11.2017 «Гомель» Гомель 0:1 «Динамо» Брест Гомель, Центральный стадион
26.11.2017 «Городея» Городея 3:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Городея, Стадион «Городея»
26.11.2017 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:0 «Слуцк» Слуцк Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
26.11.2017 «Крумкачы» Минск 2:1 «Минск» Минск Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
26.11.2017 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:2 «Ислочь» Ислочь Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
26.11.2017 «Неман» Гродно 3:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
26.11.2017 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 2:0 «Славия» Мозырь Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 2.69*2 + timegenerated 207*0.02) = 9.52