Чемпионат Львовской области 2015

Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Рух» Львов 18 13 3 2 49-14 42
2 «Демня» Демня 18 12 5 1 36-11 41
3 «Боры» Бориничи 18 12 4 2 45-13 40
4 «Рочин» Сосновка 18 11 4 3 42-17 37
5 «Карьер» Торчиновичи 18 8 3 7 30-19 27
6 «Мыколаив» Николаев 18 4 6 8 31-23 18
7 «Остров» Чёрный Остров 18 5 2 11 18-55 17
8 «Самбор» Самбор 18 3 6 9 8-31 15
9 «Погонь» Львов 18 2 3 13 8-60 9
10 «Опир» Львов 18 1 2 15 12-36 5
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
05.04.2015 «Мыколаив» Николаев 0:1 «Рух» Львов
28.06.2015 «Карьер» Торчиновичи 0:1 «Боры» Бориничи
06.05.2015 «Погонь» Львов 0:0 «Самбор» Самбор
15.04.2015 «Горняк» Сосновка 1:1 «Опир» Львов
05.04.2015 «Демня» Демня 6:0 «Остров» Чёрный Остров
2-й тур
19.04.2015 «Боры» Бориничи 4:0 «Самбор» Самбор
19.04.2015 «Карьер» Торчиновичи 0:2 «Горняк» Сосновка
19.04.2015 «Опир» Львов 0:2 «Демня» Демня
19.04.2015 «Остров» Чёрный Остров 3:2 «Мыколаив» Николаев
19.04.2015 «Рух» Львов 8:0 «Погонь» Львов
3-й тур
26.04.2015 «Горняк» Сосновка 3:0 «Боры» Бориничи
26.04.2015 «Демня» Демня 3:2 «Карьер» Торчиновичи
26.04.2015 «Мыколаив» Николаев 3:0 «Опир» Львов
26.04.2015 «Погонь» Львов 0:1 «Остров» Чёрный Остров
26.04.2015 «Самбор» Самбор 0:3 «Рух» Львов
4-й тур
03.05.2015 «Карьер» Торчиновичи 1:1 «Мыколаив» Николаев
03.05.2015 «Опир» Львов 1:1 «Погонь» Львов
03.05.2015 «Остров» Чёрный Остров 1:0 «Самбор» Самбор
03.05.2015 «Горняк» Сосновка 1:1 «Демня» Демня
03.05.2015 «Боры» Бориничи 0:1 «Рух» Львов
5-й тур
17.05.2015 «Демня» Демня 0:0 «Боры» Бориничи
17.05.2015 «Мыколаив» Николаев 0:1 «Горняк» Сосновка
17.05.2015 «Погонь» Львов 0:3 «Карьер» Торчиновичи
17.05.2015 «Самбор» Самбор 2:1 «Опир» Львов
17.05.2015 «Рух» Львов 3:0 «Остров» Чёрный Остров
6-й тур
24.05.2015 «Демня» Демня 1:1 «Мыколаив» Николаев
24.05.2015 «Горняк» Сосновка 5:0 «Погонь» Львов
24.05.2015 «Карьер» Торчиновичи 2:0 «Самбор» Самбор
24.05.2015 «Боры» Бориничи 2:2 «Остров» Чёрный Остров
24.05.2015 «Опир» Львов 0:2 «Рух» Львов
7-й тур
18.06.2015 «Мыколаив» Николаев 1:4 «Боры» Бориничи
01.06.2015 «Самбор» Самбор 1:1 «Горняк» Сосновка
31.05.2015 «Погонь» Львов 0:3 «Демня» Демня
31.05.2015 «Рух» Львов 1:0 «Карьер» Торчиновичи
31.05.2015 «Остров» Чёрный Остров 1:0 «Опир» Львов
8-й тур
14.06.2015 «Горняк» Сосновка 2:0 «Рух» Львов
14.06.2015 «Карьер» Торчиновичи 6:2 «Остров» Чёрный Остров
14.06.2015 «Демня» Демня 0:0 «Самбор» Самбор
14.06.2015 «Боры» Бориничи 1:0 «Опир» Львов
10.06.2015 «Мыколаив» Николаев 8:0 «Погонь» Львов
9-й тур
21.06.2015 «Карьер» Торчиновичи 1:0 «Опир» Львов
21.06.2015 «Остров» Чёрный Остров 0:6 «Горняк» Сосновка
21.06.2015 «Рух» Львов 1:1 «Демня» Демня
21.06.2015 «Самбор» Самбор 0:0 «Мыколаив» Николаев
25.06.2015 «Погонь» Львов 1:4 «Боры» Бориничи
10-й тур
23.08.2015 «Опир» Львов 1:4 «Горняк» Сосновка
09.08.2015 «Остров» Чёрный Остров 1:2 «Демня» Демня
09.08.2015 «Боры» Бориничи 1:1 «Карьер» Торчиновичи
09.08.2015 «Самбор» Самбор 1:2 «Погонь» Львов
09.08.2015 «Рух» Львов 2:1 «Мыколаив» Николаев
11-й тур
16.08.2015 «Самбор» Самбор 0:8 «Боры» Бориничи
16.08.2015 «Горняк» Сосновка 0:1 «Карьер» Торчиновичи
16.08.2015 «Мыколаив» Николаев 7:1 «Остров» Чёрный Остров
16.08.2015 «Погонь» Львов 1:7 «Рух» Львов
16.08.2015 «Демня» Демня 3:1 «Опир» Львов
12-й тур
30.08.2015 «Рух» Львов 1:0 «Самбор» Самбор
30.08.2015 «Остров» Чёрный Остров 2:0 «Погонь» Львов
30.08.2015 «Карьер» Торчиновичи 0:1 «Демня» Демня
30.08.2015 «Опир» Львов 0:2 «Мыколаив» Николаев
18.10.2015 «Боры» Бориничи 3:0 «Горняк» Сосновка
13-й тур
06.09.2015 «Самбор» Самбор 0:0 «Остров» Чёрный Остров
06.09.2015 «Погонь» Львов 1:0 «Опир» Львов
06.09.2015 «Рух» Львов 1:1 «Боры» Бориничи
06.09.2015 «Мыколаив» Николаев 1:1 «Карьер» Торчиновичи
06.09.2015 «Демня» Демня 2:0 «Горняк» Сосновка
14-й тур
10.09.2015 «Опир» Львов 0:1 «Самбор» Самбор
13.09.2015 «Карьер» Торчиновичи 3:0 «Погонь» Львов
13.09.2015 «Горняк» Сосновка 2:1 «Мыколаив» Николаев
13.09.2015 «Боры» Бориничи 3:1 «Демня» Демня
11.10.2015 «Остров» Чёрный Остров 2:8 «Рух» Львов
15-й тур
23.09.2015 «Самбор» Самбор 1:0 «Карьер» Торчиновичи
18.10.2015 «Мыколаив» Николаев 0:2 «Демня» Демня
23.09.2015 «Остров» Чёрный Остров 0:3 «Боры» Бориничи
23.09.2015 «Рух» Львов 3:0 «Опир» Львов
24.09.2015 «Погонь» Львов 0:3 «Горняк» Сосновка
16-й тур
30.09.2015 «Горняк» Сосновка 5:1 «Самбор» Самбор
30.09.2015 «Боры» Бориничи 2:1 «Мыколаив» Николаев
04.10.2015 «Карьер» Торчиновичи 1:3 «Рух» Львов
04.10.2015 «Демня» Демня 5:1 «Погонь» Львов
04.10.2015 «Опир» Львов 5:0 «Остров» Чёрный Остров
17-й тур
25.10.2015 «Самбор» Самбор 0:2 «Демня» Демня
25.10.2015 «Остров» Чёрный Остров 1:3 «Карьер» Торчиновичи
25.10.2015 «Рух» Львов 4:4 «Горняк» Сосновка
08.10.2015 «Опир» Львов 1:3 «Боры» Бориничи
20.09.2015 «Погонь» Львов 1:1 «Мыколаив» Николаев
18-й тур
18.10.2015 «Опир» Львов 1:5 «Карьер» Торчиновичи
24.10.2015 «Боры» Бориничи 5:0 «Погонь» Львов
31.10.2015 «Демня» Демня 1:0 «Рух» Львов
01.11.2015 «Мыколаив» Николаев 1:1 «Самбор» Самбор
04.11.2015 «Горняк» Сосновка 2:1 «Остров» Чёрный Остров