Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Локомотив» Купянск 30 24 3 3 96-24 75
2 «Энергетик» Солоницевка 30 20 4 6 92-35 64
3 «Оскол» Двуречная 30 18 5 7 63-36 59
4 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск 30 15 11 4 50-27 56
5 «Волчанск» Волчанск 30 16 7 7 47-22 55
6 «Кобра U-19» Харьков 30 15 6 9 54-40 51
7 «Газовик» Донец 30 13 8 9 56-30 47
8 «Авангард» Лозовая 30 13 8 9 62-43 47
9 «Арсенал-2» Харьков 30 13 6 11 51-37 45
10 «Локомотив» Панютино 30 9 11 10 41-53 38
11 «Энергетик» Комсомольское 30 10 6 14 32-43 36
12 «Металлист-2» Харьков 30 7 6 17 33-63 27
13 «Маяк» Валки 30 7 3 20 47-89 24
14 «Факел» Красноград 30 5 6 19 28-77 21
15 «Колос» Сахновщина 30 4 3 23 25-86 15
16 «Колос» Барвенково 30 3 3 24 27-103 12
Дата Место проведения
2005 «Авангард» Лозовая ?:? «Арсенал-2» Харьков
2005 «Авангард» Лозовая ?:? «Волчанск» Волчанск
2005 «Авангард» Лозовая 5:2 «Колос» Барвенково
2005 «Авангард» Лозовая ?:? «Маяк» Валки
2005 «Авангард» Лозовая ?:? «Металлист-2» Харьков
2005 «Авангард» Лозовая ?:? «Энергетик» Солоницевка
2005 «Арсенал-2» Харьков ?:? «Газовик» Донец
2005 «Арсенал-2» Харьков ?:? «Кобра U-19» Харьков
2005 «Арсенал-2» Харьков ?:? «Колос» Сахновщина
2005 «Арсенал-2» Харьков ?:? «Локомотив» Панютино
2005 «Арсенал-2» Харьков ?:? «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
2005 «Арсенал-2» Харьков ?:? «Оскол» Двуречная
2005 «Волчанск» Волчанск ?:? «Газовик» Донец
2005 «Волчанск» Волчанск ?:? «Кобра U-19» Харьков
2005 «Волчанск» Волчанск ?:? «Колос» Сахновщина
2005 «Волчанск» Волчанск ?:? «Локомотив» Панютино
2005 «Волчанск» Волчанск ?:? «Маяк» Валки
2005 «Волчанск» Волчанск ?:? «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
2005 «Волчанск» Волчанск ?:? «Оскол» Двуречная
2005 «Волчанск» Волчанск ?:? «Факел» Красноград
2005 «Волчанск» Волчанск ?:? «Энергетик» Комсомольское
2005 «Газовик» Донец ?:? «Авангард» Лозовая
2005 «Газовик» Донец 6:0 «Колос» Барвенково
2005 «Газовик» Донец ?:? «Локомотив» Панютино
2005 «Газовик» Донец ?:? «Металлист-2» Харьков
2005 «Газовик» Донец ?:? «Факел» Красноград
2005 «Газовик» Донец ?:? «Энергетик» Комсомольское
2005 «Газовик» Донец ?:? «Энергетик» Солоницевка
2005 «Кобра U-19» Харьков ?:? «Авангард» Лозовая
2005 «Кобра U-19» Харьков ?:? «Газовик» Донец
2005 «Кобра U-19» Харьков 0:1 «Колос» Барвенково
2005 «Кобра U-19» Харьков ?:? «Маяк» Валки
2005 «Кобра U-19» Харьков ?:? «Металлист-2» Харьков
2005 «Кобра U-19» Харьков ?:? «Оскол» Двуречная
2005 «Кобра U-19» Харьков ?:? «Энергетик» Солоницевка
2005 «Колос» Барвенково 1:4 «Арсенал-2» Харьков
2005 «Колос» Барвенково 1:5 «Волчанск» Волчанск
2005 «Колос» Барвенково 0:5 «Локомотив» Купянск
18.05.2005 «Колос» Барвенково 0:9 «Маяк» Валки
2005 «Колос» Барвенково 2:2 «Металлист-2» Харьков
2005 «Колос» Барвенково 0:0 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
2005 «Колос» Барвенково 1:2 «Оскол» Двуречная
2005 «Колос» Сахновщина ?:? «Авангард» Лозовая
2005 «Колос» Сахновщина ?:? «Газовик» Донец
2005 «Колос» Сахновщина ?:? «Кобра U-19» Харьков
2005 «Колос» Сахновщина ?:? «Локомотив» Панютино
2005 «Колос» Сахновщина ?:? «Металлист-2» Харьков
2005 «Колос» Сахновщина ?:? «Факел» Красноград
2005 «Колос» Сахновщина ?:? «Энергетик» Комсомольское
2005 «Колос» Сахновщина х:х «Энергетик» Солоницевка
2005 «Локомотив» Купянск ?:? «Авангард» Лозовая
2005 «Локомотив» Купянск ?:? «Арсенал-2» Харьков
2005 «Локомотив» Купянск ?:? «Волчанск» Волчанск
2005 «Локомотив» Купянск ?:? «Кобра U-19» Харьков
2005 «Локомотив» Купянск ?:? «Колос» Сахновщина
2005 «Локомотив» Купянск ?:? «Локомотив» Панютино
2005 «Локомотив» Купянск ?:? «Оскол» Двуречная
2005 «Локомотив» Купянск ?:? «Факел» Красноград
2005 «Локомотив» Купянск ?:? «Энергетик» Комсомольское
2005 «Локомотив» Панютино ?:? «Авангард» Лозовая
2005 «Локомотив» Панютино ?:? «Кобра U-19» Харьков
2005 «Локомотив» Панютино 3:0 «Колос» Барвенково
2005 «Локомотив» Панютино ?:? «Металлист-2» Харьков
2005 «Локомотив» Панютино ?:? «Факел» Красноград
2005 «Локомотив» Панютино ?:? «Энергетик» Комсомольское
2005 «Маяк» Валки ?:? «Арсенал-2» Харьков
2005 «Маяк» Валки ?:? «Газовик» Донец
2005 «Маяк» Валки ?:? «Колос» Сахновщина
2005 «Маяк» Валки ?:? «Локомотив» Купянск
2005 «Маяк» Валки ?:? «Локомотив» Панютино
2005 «Маяк» Валки ?:? «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
2005 «Маяк» Валки ?:? «Оскол» Двуречная
2005 «Металлист-2» Харьков ?:? «Арсенал-2» Харьков
2005 «Металлист-2» Харьков ?:? «Волчанск» Волчанск
2005 «Металлист-2» Харьков ?:? «Локомотив» Купянск
2005 «Металлист-2» Харьков ?:? «Маяк» Валки
2005 «Металлист-2» Харьков ?:? «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
2005 «Металлист-2» Харьков ?:? «Оскол» Двуречная
2005 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск ?:? «Авангард» Лозовая
2005 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск ?:? «Газовик» Донец
2005 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск ?:? «Кобра U-19» Харьков
2005 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск ?:? «Колос» Сахновщина
2005 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск ?:? «Локомотив» Купянск
2005 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск ?:? «Локомотив» Панютино
2005 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск ?:? «Факел» Красноград
2005 «Оскол» Двуречная ?:? «Авангард» Лозовая
2005 «Оскол» Двуречная ?:? «Газовик» Донец
2005 «Оскол» Двуречная ?:? «Колос» Сахновщина
2005 «Оскол» Двуречная ?:? «Локомотив» Панютино
2005 «Оскол» Двуречная ?:? «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
2005 «Оскол» Двуречная ?:? «Факел» Красноград
2005 «Оскол» Двуречная ?:? «Факел» Красноград
2005 «Оскол» Двуречная ?:? «Энергетик» Комсомольское
2005 «Факел» Красноград ?:? «Арсенал-2» Харьков
2005 «Факел» Красноград ?:? «Кобра U-19» Харьков
2005 «Факел» Красноград 2:0 «Колос» Барвенково
2005 «Факел» Красноград ?:? «Маяк» Валки
2005 «Факел» Красноград ?:? «Металлист-2» Харьков
2005 «Факел» Красноград ?:? «Энергетик» Комсомольское
2005 «Факел» Красноград ?:? «Энергетик» Солоницевка
2005 «Энергетик» Комсомольское ?:? «Авангард» Лозовая
2005 «Энергетик» Комсомольское ?:? «Арсенал-2» Харьков
2005 «Энергетик» Комсомольское ?:? «Кобра U-19» Харьков
2005 «Энергетик» Комсомольское 3:1 «Колос» Барвенково
2005 «Энергетик» Комсомольское ?:? «Маяк» Валки
2005 «Энергетик» Комсомольское ?:? «Металлист-2» Харьков
2005 «Энергетик» Комсомольское ?:? «Энергетик» Солоницевка
2005 «Энергетик» Солоницевка ?:? «Арсенал-2» Харьков
2005 «Энергетик» Солоницевка ?:? «Волчанск» Волчанск
2005 «Энергетик» Солоницевка 7:0 «Колос» Барвенково
2005 «Энергетик» Солоницевка ?:? «Локомотив» Купянск
2005 «Энергетик» Солоницевка ?:? «Маяк» Валки
2005 «Энергетик» Солоницевка ?:? «Металлист-2» Харьков
2005 «Энергетик» Солоницевка ?:? «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
11-й тур
2005 «Арсенал-2» Харьков 0:0 «Волчанск» Волчанск
2005 «Колос» Барвенково 1:3 «Колос» Сахновщина
2005 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск 2:1 «Энергетик» Комсомольское
2005 «Факел» Красноград 2:2 «Авангард» Лозовая
2005 «Энергетик» Солоницевка 1:1 «Локомотив» Панютино
15-й тур
2005 «Локомотив» Купянск 2:1 «Газовик» Донец
2005 «Оскол» Двуречная 2:6 «Энергетик» Солоницевка
16-й тур
17.08.2005 «Авангард» Лозовая 7:0 «Колос» Сахновщина
2005 «Арсенал-2» Харьков ?:? «Маяк» Валки
17.08.2005 «Волчанск» Волчанск +:- «Колос» Барвенково
2005 «Газовик» Донец ?:? «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
17.08.2005 «Кобра U-19» Харьков 5:2 «Факел» Красноград
10.08.2005 «Локомотив» Купянск 3:0 «Металлист-2» Харьков
2005 «Энергетик» Комсомольское ?:? «Локомотив» Панютино
2005 «Энергетик» Солоницевка ?:? «Оскол» Двуречная
17-й тур
17.08.2005 «Арсенал-2» Харьков 1:1 «Энергетик» Комсомольское
06.08.2005 «Колос» Барвенково 1:2 «Авангард» Лозовая
06.08.2005 «Колос» Сахновщина 1:3 «Локомотив» Купянск
06.08.2005 «Локомотив» Панютино 1:0 «Газовик» Донец
06.08.2005 «Маяк» Валки 1:3 «Кобра U-19» Харьков
06.08.2005 «Металлист-2» Харьков 2:8 «Энергетик» Солоницевка
06.08.2005 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск 0:0 «Волчанск» Волчанск
06.08.2005 «Факел» Красноград 1:3 «Оскол» Двуречная
18-й тур
13.08.2005 «Авангард» Лозовая 1:1 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
13.08.2005 «Газовик» Донец 2:0 «Арсенал-2» Харьков
13.08.2005 «Кобра U-19» Харьков 3:1 «Энергетик» Комсомольское
13.08.2005 «Локомотив» Купянск 8:2 «Колос» Барвенково
13.08.2005 «Локомотив» Панютино 2:1 «Волчанск» Волчанск
13.08.2005 «Маяк» Валки 0:2 «Факел» Красноград
13.08.2005 «Оскол» Двуречная 4:1 «Металлист-2» Харьков
13.08.2005 «Энергетик» Солоницевка 6:1 «Колос» Сахновщина
19-й тур
20.08.2005 «Авангард» Лозовая 3:0 «Локомотив» Панютино
20.08.2005 «Волчанск» Волчанск ?:? «Арсенал-2» Харьков
20.08.2005 «Газовик» Донец ?:? «Кобра U-19» Харьков
07.09.2005 «Колос» Барвенково 2:1 «Энергетик» Солоницевка
20.08.2005 «Колос» Сахновщина ?:? «Оскол» Двуречная
20.08.2005 «Локомотив» Купянск 5:0 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
20.08.2005 «Маяк» Валки 1:0 «Энергетик» Комсомольское
20.08.2005 «Металлист-2» Харьков ?:? «Факел» Красноград
20-й тур
27.08.2005 «Арсенал-2» Харьков 2:3 «Авангард» Лозовая
27.08.2005 «Газовик» Донец 6:1 «Маяк» Валки
27.08.2005 «Кобра U-19» Харьков 1:0 «Волчанск» Волчанск
27.08.2005 «Локомотив» Панютино 0:3 «Локомотив» Купянск
27.08.2005 «Металлист-2» Харьков 2:0 «Колос» Сахновщина
27.08.2005 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск 0:2 «Энергетик» Солоницевка
27.08.2005 «Оскол» Двуречная +:- «Колос» Барвенково
27.08.2005 «Энергетик» Комсомольское 2:0 «Факел» Красноград
21-й тур
03.09.2005 «Авангард» Лозовая ?:? «Кобра U-19» Харьков
03.09.2005 «Арсенал-2» Харьков 1:4 «Локомотив» Купянск
03.09.2005 «Локомотив» Панютино 0:4 «Энергетик» Солоницевка
03.09.2005 «Маяк» Валки ?:? «Волчанск» Волчанск
03.09.2005 «Металлист-2» Харьков 3:1 «Колос» Барвенково
03.09.2005 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск 0:1 «Оскол» Двуречная
03.09.2005 «Факел» Красноград 5:0 «Колос» Сахновщина
03.09.2005 «Энергетик» Комсомольское 0:0 «Газовик» Донец
22-й тур
10.09.2005 «Авангард» Лозовая 1:0 «Энергетик» Комсомольское
10.09.2005 «Газовик» Донец 1:0 «Волчанск» Волчанск
10.09.2005 «Колос» Барвенково 8:1 «Факел» Красноград
10.09.2005 «Колос» Сахновщина 0:1 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
10.09.2005 «Локомотив» Купянск 7:0 «Маяк» Валки
10.09.2005 «Металлист-2» Харьков 0:0 «Локомотив» Панютино
10.09.2005 «Оскол» Двуречная 1:0 «Арсенал-2» Харьков
10.2005 «Энергетик» Солоницевка 2:0 «Кобра U-19» Харьков
23-й тур
14.09.2005 «Арсенал-2» Харьков 1:0 «Энергетик» Солоницевка
17.09.2005 «Кобра U-19» Харьков 0:1 «Локомотив» Купянск
17.09.2005 «Колос» Сахновщина 2:1 «Колос» Барвенково
17.09.2005 «Локомотив» Панютино 0:0 «Оскол» Двуречная
14.09.2005 «Маяк» Валки 3:1 «Авангард» Лозовая
14.09.2005 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск 4:0 «Металлист-2» Харьков
20.09.2005 «Факел» Красноград 1:1 «Газовик» Донец
14.09.2005 «Энергетик» Комсомольское 0:1 «Волчанск» Волчанск
24-й тур
24.09.2005 «Авангард» Лозовая 2:1 «Газовик» Донец
24.09.2005 «Арсенал-2» Харьков 2:2 «Металлист-2» Харьков
24.09.2005 «Локомотив» Панютино 3:1 «Колос» Сахновщина
24.09.2005 «Маяк» Валки 0:4 «Энергетик» Солоницевка
24.09.2005 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск 4:0 «Колос» Барвенково
24.09.2005 «Оскол» Двуречная 6:0 «Кобра U-19» Харьков
24.09.2005 «Факел» Красноград 0:2 «Волчанск» Волчанск
19.10.2005 «Энергетик» Комсомольское -:+ «Локомотив» Купянск
25-й тур
19.10.2005 «Волчанск» Волчанск +:- «Авангард» Лозовая
01.10.2005 «Газовик» Донец 0:1 «Локомотив» Купянск
01.10.2005 «Колос» Барвенково 2:2 «Локомотив» Панютино
01.10.2005 «Колос» Сахновщина 3:1 «Арсенал-2» Харьков
01.10.2005 «Металлист-2» Харьков 2:5 «Кобра U-19» Харьков
01.10.2005 «Оскол» Двуречная 3:0 «Маяк» Валки
01.10.2005 «Факел» Красноград 2:2 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
01.10.2005 «Энергетик» Солоницевка 5:0 «Энергетик» Комсомольское
26-й тур
08.10.2005 «Авангард» Лозовая 8:1 «Факел» Красноград
10.2005 «Арсенал-2» Харьков +:- «Колос» Барвенково
08.10.2005 «Волчанск» Волчанск 2:1 «Локомотив» Купянск
08.10.2005 «Кобра U-19» Харьков +:- «Колос» Сахновщина
08.10.2005 «Локомотив» Панютино 1:1 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
08.10.2005 «Маяк» Валки 3:3 «Металлист-2» Харьков
08.10.2005 «Энергетик» Комсомольское 0:4 «Оскол» Двуречная
08.10.2005 «Энергетик» Солоницевка 1:1 «Газовик» Донец
27-й тур
15.10.2005 «Авангард» Лозовая 2:3 «Локомотив» Купянск
15.10.2005 «Волчанск» Волчанск 2:3 «Энергетик» Солоницевка
15.10.2005 «Газовик» Донец 0:1 «Оскол» Двуречная
15.10.2005 «Колос» Барвенково 1:5 «Кобра U-19» Харьков
15.10.2005 «Колос» Сахновщина 2:2 «Маяк» Валки
15.10.2005 «Металлист-2» Харьков 0:1 «Энергетик» Комсомольское
15.10.2005 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск 2:0 «Арсенал-2» Харьков
15.10.2005 «Факел» Красноград 2:1 «Локомотив» Панютино
28-й тур
22.10.2005 «Кобра U-19» Харьков 0:0 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
22.10.2005 «Локомотив» Панютино 2:2 «Арсенал-2» Харьков
22.10.2005 «Маяк» Валки +:- «Колос» Барвенково
22.10.2005 «Металлист-2» Харьков 1:4 «Газовик» Донец
22.10.2005 «Оскол» Двуречная 2:3 «Волчанск» Волчанск
22.10.2005 «Факел» Красноград 0:3 «Локомотив» Купянск
22.10.2005 «Энергетик» Комсомольское 0:0 «Колос» Сахновщина
22.10.2005 «Энергетик» Солоницевка 4:2 «Авангард» Лозовая
29-й тур
29.10.2005 «Кобра U-19» Харьков 1:0 «Арсенал-2» Харьков
29.10.2005 «Колос» Барвенково 0:4 «Газовик» Донец
29.10.2005 «Колос» Сахновщина 0:4 «Волчанск» Волчанск
29.10.2005 «Локомотив» Панютино 4:1 «Маяк» Валки
29.10.2005 «Металлист-2» Харьков 1:3 «Авангард» Лозовая
29.10.2005 «Оскол» Двуречная 4:3 «Локомотив» Купянск
29.10.2005 «Энергетик» Комсомольское 1:2 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
29.10.2005 «Энергетик» Солоницевка 8:0 «Факел» Красноград
30-й тур
05.11.2005 «Авангард» Лозовая 1:1 «Оскол» Двуречная
05.11.2005 «Арсенал-2» Харьков 5:1 «Факел» Красноград
05.11.2005 «Волчанск» Волчанск 2:0 «Металлист-2» Харьков
05.11.2005 «Газовик» Донец +:- «Колос» Сахновщина
05.11.2005 «Кобра U-19» Харьков 3:3 «Локомотив» Панютино
05.11.2005 «Колос» Барвенково -:+ «Энергетик» Комсомольское
05.11.2005 «Локомотив» Купянск 6:2 «Энергетик» Солоницевка
05.11.2005 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск 3:1 «Маяк» Валки