Команда И В Н П М О
0 «Волчанск» Волчанск 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
0 «Газовик» Донец 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
0 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
0 «Колос» Золочев 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
0 «Локомотив» Панютино 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
0 «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
0 «Факел» Красноград 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
0 «Энергетик» Комсомольское 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
0 УФК Харьков 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 «Энергетик» Солоницевка 30 24 3 3 0-0 75
2 «Локомотив» Купянск 30 23 4 3 0-0 73
3 «Авангард» Лозовая 30 0 0 0 0-0 64
8 «Арсенал-2» Харьков 30 14 5 11 42-42 47
9 «Галс» Валки 30 0 0 0 0-0 36
14 «Колос» Барвенково 30 7 3 20 46-94 24
15 «Колос» Сахновщина 30 3 2 25 26-65 11
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
17.04.2004 «Авангард» Лозовая 2:1 «Факел» Красноград
17.04.2004 «Газовик» Донец 1:0 УФК Харьков
17.04.2004 «Галс» Валки 1:2 «Локомотив» Купянск
17.04.2004 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск 1:1 «Колос» Золочев
17.04.2004 «Локомотив» Панютино 0:2 «Волчанск» Волчанск
17.04.2004 «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков 1:1 «Арсенал-2» Харьков
17.04.2004 «Энергетик» Комсомольское 4:0 «Колос» Сахновщина
17.04.2004 «Энергетик» Солоницевка 3:0 «Колос» Барвенково
2-й тур
24.04.2004 «Арсенал-2» Харьков 1:0 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
24.04.2004 «Волчанск» Волчанск 0:0 «Энергетик» Комсомольское
24.04.2004 «Колос» Барвенково 0:1 «Локомотив» Панютино
24.04.2004 «Колос» Золочев 4:0 «Галс» Валки
24.04.2004 «Колос» Сахновщина 1:3 «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков
24.04.2004 «Локомотив» Купянск 3:1 «Газовик» Донец
24.04.2004 «Факел» Красноград 2:1 «Энергетик» Солоницевка
24.04.2004 УФК Харьков 0:2 «Авангард» Лозовая
3-й тур
01.05.2004 «Газовик» Донец 1:2 «Галс» Валки
01.05.2004 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск 3:0 «Колос» Сахновщина
01.05.2004 «Колос» Золочев 2:1 «Арсенал-2» Харьков
01.05.2004 «Локомотив» Купянск 0:0 «Авангард» Лозовая
01.05.2004 «Локомотив» Панютино 1:1 «Факел» Красноград
01.05.2004 «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков 1:2 «Волчанск» Волчанск
01.05.2004 «Энергетик» Комсомольское 8:0 «Колос» Барвенково
01.05.2004 «Энергетик» Солоницевка 2:1 УФК Харьков
4-й тур
08.05.2004 «Волчанск» Волчанск 0:0 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
08.05.2004 «Газовик» Донец 1:4 «Авангард» Лозовая
08.05.2004 «Галс» Валки 0:2 «Арсенал-2» Харьков
08.05.2004 «Колос» Сахновщина 2:1 «Колос» Золочев
08.05.2004 «Локомотив» Купянск 2:0 «Энергетик» Солоницевка
08.05.2004 «Колос» Барвенково 1:5 «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков
08.05.2004 «Факел» Красноград 1:0 «Энергетик» Комсомольское
08.05.2004 УФК Харьков 0:2 «Локомотив» Панютино
5-й тур
15.05.2004 «Авангард» Лозовая 4:2 «Галс» Валки
15.05.2004 «Арсенал-2» Харьков 2:1 «Колос» Сахновщина
15.05.2004 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск 5:1 «Колос» Барвенково
15.05.2004 «Колос» Золочев 0:5 «Волчанск» Волчанск
15.05.2004 «Локомотив» Панютино 0:4 «Локомотив» Купянск
05.2004 «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков 4:1 «Факел» Красноград
15.05.2004 «Энергетик» Комсомольское 2:0 УФК Харьков
15.05.2004 «Энергетик» Солоницевка 1:0 «Газовик» Донец
6-й тур
2004 «Авангард» Лозовая ?:? «Энергетик» Солоницевка
22.05.2004 «Волчанск» Волчанск 3:1 «Арсенал-2» Харьков
22.05.2004 «Газовик» Донец 1:1 «Локомотив» Панютино
22.05.2004 «Галс» Валки 4:2 «Колос» Сахновщина
22.05.2004 «Колос» Барвенково 3:1 «Колос» Золочев
22.05.2004 «Локомотив» Купянск 1:1 «Энергетик» Комсомольское
22.05.2004 «Факел» Красноград 1:1 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
22.05.2004 УФК Харьков 0:4 «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков
7-й тур
29.05.2004 «Арсенал-2» Харьков 3:3 «Колос» Барвенково
29.05.2004 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск 4:2 УФК Харьков
2004 «Колос» Золочев ?:? «Факел» Красноград
29.05.2004 «Колос» Сахновщина 0:3 «Волчанск» Волчанск
29.05.2004 «Локомотив» Панютино 0:4 «Авангард» Лозовая
29.05.2004 «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков 1:2 «Локомотив» Купянск
29.05.2004 «Энергетик» Комсомольское 4:3 «Газовик» Донец
29.05.2004 «Энергетик» Солоницевка 3:1 «Галс» Валки
8-й тур
02.06.2004 «Авангард» Лозовая ?:? «Энергетик» Комсомольское
02.06.2004 «Газовик» Донец ?:? «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков
02.06.2004 «Галс» Валки ?:? «Волчанск» Волчанск
02.06.2004 «Колос» Барвенково 2:1 «Колос» Сахновщина
02.06.2004 «Локомотив» Купянск ?:? «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
02.06.2004 «Факел» Красноград 5:1 «Арсенал-2» Харьков
02.06.2004 «Энергетик» Солоницевка в:п «Локомотив» Панютино
02.06.2004 УФК Харьков ?:? «Колос» Золочев
9-й тур
05.06.2004 «Арсенал-2» Харьков +:- УФК Харьков
05.06.2004 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск ?:? «Газовик» Донец
05.06.2004 «Колос» Барвенково 1:3 «Волчанск» Волчанск
05.06.2004 «Колос» Золочев ?:? «Локомотив» Купянск
05.06.2004 «Колос» Сахновщина ?:? «Факел» Красноград
05.06.2004 «Локомотив» Панютино ?:? «Галс» Валки
05.06.2004 «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков +:- «Авангард» Лозовая
05.06.2004 «Энергетик» Комсомольское 0:2 «Энергетик» Солоницевка
10-й тур
12.06.2004 «Авангард» Лозовая ?:? «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
12.06.2004 «Газовик» Донец ?:? «Колос» Золочев
12.06.2004 «Галс» Валки 7:2 «Колос» Барвенково
12.06.2004 «Локомотив» Купянск 3:0 «Арсенал-2» Харьков
12.06.2004 «Локомотив» Панютино 0:3 «Энергетик» Комсомольское
12.06.2004 «Факел» Красноград 2:3 «Волчанск» Волчанск
12.06.2004 «Энергетик» Солоницевка 1:2 «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков
12.06.2004 УФК Харьков ?:? «Колос» Сахновщина
11-й тур
19.06.2004 «Арсенал-2» Харьков 0:0 «Газовик» Донец
19.06.2004 «Волчанск» Волчанск ?:? УФК Харьков
19.06.2004 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск 1:4 «Энергетик» Солоницевка
19.06.2004 «Колос» Барвенково 2:1 «Факел» Красноград
19.06.2004 «Колос» Золочев 0:2 «Авангард» Лозовая
19.06.2004 «Колос» Сахновщина 0:2 «Локомотив» Купянск
19.06.2004 «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков 9:0 «Локомотив» Панютино
19.06.2004 «Энергетик» Комсомольское 6:1 «Галс» Валки
12-й тур
26.06.2004 «Авангард» Лозовая 1:1 «Арсенал-2» Харьков
26.06.2004 «Газовик» Донец ?:? «Колос» Сахновщина
26.06.2004 «Галс» Валки ?:? «Факел» Красноград
26.06.2004 УФК Харьков 1:1 «Колос» Барвенково
26.06.2004 «Локомотив» Купянск ?:? «Волчанск» Волчанск
26.06.2004 «Локомотив» Панютино ?:? «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
26.06.2004 «Энергетик» Комсомольское ?:? «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков
26.06.2004 «Энергетик» Солоницевка ?:? «Колос» Золочев
13-й тур
03.07.2004 «Арсенал-2» Харьков 0:3 «Энергетик» Солоницевка
03.07.2004 «Волчанск» Волчанск ?:? «Газовик» Донец
03.07.2004 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск ?:? «Энергетик» Комсомольское
03.07.2004 «Колос» Барвенково 0:3 «Локомотив» Купянск
03.07.2004 «Колос» Золочев ?:? «Локомотив» Панютино
03.07.2004 «Колос» Сахновщина ?:? «Авангард» Лозовая
03.07.2004 «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков ?:? «Галс» Валки
03.07.2004 «Факел» Красноград ?:? УФК Харьков
14-й тур
10.07.2004 «Авангард» Лозовая 4:2 «Волчанск» Волчанск
10.07.2004 «Газовик» Донец 3:0 «Колос» Барвенково
10.07.2004 «Галс» Валки 2:1 УФК Харьков
10.07.2004 «Локомотив» Купянск 3:1 «Факел» Красноград
10.07.2004 «Локомотив» Панютино 1:0 «Арсенал-2» Харьков
10.07.2004 «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков ?:? «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
10.07.2004 «Энергетик» Комсомольское 3:1 «Колос» Золочев
10.07.2004 «Энергетик» Солоницевка ?:? «Колос» Сахновщина
15-й тур
17.07.2004 «Арсенал-2» Харьков 0:0 «Энергетик» Комсомольское
17.07.2004 «Волчанск» Волчанск п:в «Энергетик» Солоницевка
17.07.2004 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск 1:0 «Галс» Валки
17.07.2004 «Колос» Барвенково 1:5 «Авангард» Лозовая
17.07.2004 «Колос» Золочев 0:6 «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков
17.07.2004 «Колос» Сахновщина ?:? «Локомотив» Панютино
17.07.2004 «Факел» Красноград ?:? «Газовик» Донец
17.07.2004 УФК Харьков ?:? «Локомотив» Купянск
16-й тур
2004 «Авангард» Лозовая 4:0 «Колос» Барвенково
2004 «Газовик» Донец ?:? «Факел» Красноград
2004 «Галс» Валки ?:? «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
2004 «Локомотив» Купянск 4:1 УФК Харьков
2004 «Локомотив» Панютино ?:? «Колос» Сахновщина
2004 «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков 1:1 «Колос» Золочев
31.07.2004 «Энергетик» Комсомольское 4:1 «Арсенал-2» Харьков
2004 «Энергетик» Солоницевка ?:? «Волчанск» Волчанск
17-й тур
08.2004 «Арсенал-2» Харьков 1:2 «Локомотив» Панютино
2004 «Волчанск» Волчанск ?:? «Авангард» Лозовая
2004 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск ?:? «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков
2004 «Колос» Барвенково 2:1 «Газовик» Донец
2004 «Колос» Золочев ?:? «Энергетик» Комсомольское
2004 «Колос» Сахновщина ?:? «Энергетик» Солоницевка
2004 «Факел» Красноград ?:? «Локомотив» Купянск
2004 УФК Харьков ?:? «Галс» Валки
18-й тур
2004 «Авангард» Лозовая ?:? «Колос» Сахновщина
2004 «Газовик» Донец ?:? «Волчанск» Волчанск
2004 «Галс» Валки ?:? «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков
2004 «Локомотив» Купянск +:- «Колос» Барвенково
2004 «Локомотив» Панютино ?:? «Колос» Золочев
2004 «Энергетик» Комсомольское ?:? «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
08.2004 «Энергетик» Солоницевка 2:0 «Арсенал-2» Харьков
2004 УФК Харьков ?:? «Факел» Красноград
19-й тур
2004 «Арсенал-2» Харьков 2:0 «Авангард» Лозовая
2004 «Волчанск» Волчанск ?:? «Локомотив» Купянск
2004 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск ?:? «Локомотив» Панютино
2004 «Колос» Золочев ?:? «Энергетик» Солоницевка
2004 «Колос» Сахновщина ?:? «Газовик» Донец
2004 «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков ?:? «Энергетик» Комсомольское
2004 «Факел» Красноград ?:? «Галс» Валки
2004 «Колос» Барвенково 2:4 УФК Харьков
20-й тур
2004 «Авангард» Лозовая ?:? «Колос» Золочев
09.2004 «Газовик» Донец 1:2 «Арсенал-2» Харьков
2004 «Галс» Валки ?:? «Энергетик» Комсомольское
2004 «Локомотив» Купянск ?:? «Колос» Сахновщина
2004 «Локомотив» Панютино ?:? «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков
2004 «Факел» Красноград 3:3 «Колос» Барвенково
2004 «Энергетик» Солоницевка ?:? «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
2004 УФК Харьков ?:? «Волчанск» Волчанск
21-й тур
2004 «Арсенал-2» Харьков 0:1 «Локомотив» Купянск
2004 «Волчанск» Волчанск ?:? «Факел» Красноград
2004 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск ?:? «Авангард» Лозовая
04.09.2004 «Колос» Барвенково 8:4 «Галс» Валки
2004 «Колос» Золочев 4:4 «Газовик» Донец
2004 «Колос» Сахновщина ?:? УФК Харьков
2004 «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков ?:? «Энергетик» Солоницевка
2004 «Энергетик» Комсомольское ?:? «Локомотив» Панютино
22-й тур
2004 «Авангард» Лозовая 0:0 «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков
2004 «Волчанск» Волчанск 6:0 «Колос» Барвенково
2004 «Газовик» Донец 2:0 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
2004 «Галс» Валки ?:? «Локомотив» Панютино
2004 «Локомотив» Купянск 3:0 «Колос» Золочев
2004 «Факел» Красноград ?:? «Колос» Сахновщина
10.2004 «Энергетик» Солоницевка 3:1 «Энергетик» Комсомольское
09.2004 УФК Харьков 1:2 «Арсенал-2» Харьков
23-й тур
21.09.2004 «Арсенал-2» Харьков 2:1 «Факел» Красноград
2004 «Волчанск» Волчанск ?:? «Галс» Валки
2004 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск 1:0 «Локомотив» Купянск
2004 «Колос» Золочев 3:1 УФК Харьков
2004 «Колос» Сахновщина 2:5 «Колос» Барвенково
27.10.2004 «Локомотив» Панютино 0:2 «Энергетик» Солоницевка
2004 «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков 1:1 «Газовик» Донец
2004 «Энергетик» Комсомольское ?:? «Авангард» Лозовая
24-й тур
2004 «Авангард» Лозовая 3:0 «Локомотив» Панютино
2004 «Волчанск» Волчанск ?:? «Колос» Сахновщина
2004 «Газовик» Донец ?:? «Энергетик» Комсомольское
2004 «Галс» Валки 0:4 «Энергетик» Солоницевка
25.09.2004 «Колос» Барвенково 1:5 «Арсенал-2» Харьков
2004 «Локомотив» Купянск 4:0 «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков
2004 «Факел» Красноград 6:3 «Колос» Золочев
2004 УФК Харьков ?:? «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
25-й тур
01.10.2004 «Арсенал-2» Харьков 1:4 «Волчанск» Волчанск
2004 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск +:- «Факел» Красноград
2004 «Колос» Золочев 2:4 «Колос» Барвенково
2004 «Колос» Сахновщина ?:? «Галс» Валки
2004 «Локомотив» Панютино ?:? «Газовик» Донец
2004 «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков 2:1 УФК Харьков
2004 «Энергетик» Комсомольское 1:2 «Локомотив» Купянск
2004 «Энергетик» Солоницевка +:- «Авангард» Лозовая
26-й тур
2004 «Волчанск» Волчанск ?:? «Колос» Золочев
2004 «Газовик» Донец ?:? «Энергетик» Солоницевка
2004 «Галс» Валки ?:? «Авангард» Лозовая
2004 «Колос» Барвенково 1:5 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
10.2004 «Колос» Сахновщина 0:4 «Арсенал-2» Харьков
03.11.2004 «Локомотив» Купянск 5:0 «Локомотив» Панютино
2004 «Факел» Красноград ?:? «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков
2004 УФК Харьков ?:? «Энергетик» Комсомольское
27-й тур
13.10.2004 «Авангард» Лозовая 2:1 «Газовик» Донец
13.10.2004 «Арсенал-2» Харьков 4:1 «Галс» Валки
13.10.2004 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск 2:0 «Волчанск» Волчанск
13.10.2004 «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков +:- «Колос» Барвенково
2004 «Колос» Золочев ?:? «Колос» Сахновщина
2004 «Локомотив» Панютино ?:? УФК Харьков
2004 «Энергетик» Комсомольское ?:? «Факел» Красноград
20.10.2004 «Энергетик» Солоницевка 0:0 «Локомотив» Купянск
28-й тур
2004 «Авангард» Лозовая 0:1 «Локомотив» Купянск
16.10.2004 «Арсенал-2» Харьков 2:1 «Колос» Золочев
2004 «Волчанск» Волчанск 3:2 «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков
2004 «Галс» Валки ?:? «Газовик» Донец
2004 «Колос» Барвенково 2:3 «Энергетик» Комсомольское
2004 «Колос» Сахновщина 1:3 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
2004 «Факел» Красноград ?:? «Локомотив» Панютино
2004 УФК Харьков 0:3 «Энергетик» Солоницевка
29-й тур
2004 «Авангард» Лозовая ?:? УФК Харьков
2004 «Газовик» Донец ?:? «Локомотив» Купянск
2004 «Галс» Валки ?:? «Колос» Золочев
10.2004 «Колос-Металлург» Купянск 0:2 «Арсенал-2» Харьков
2004 «Локомотив» Панютино 2:1 «Колос» Барвенково
2004 «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков ?:? «Колос» Сахновщина
2004 «Энергетик» Комсомольское ?:? «Волчанск» Волчанск
2004 «Энергетик» Солоницевка ?:? «Факел» Красноград
30-й тур
30.10.2004 «Арсенал-2» Харьков 1:0 «Металлист-ШВСМ» Харьков
2004 «Волчанск» Волчанск ?:? «Локомотив» Панютино
2004 «Колос» Барвенково 0:3 «Энергетик» Солоницевка
2004 «Колос» Золочев ?:? «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
2004 «Колос» Сахновщина ?:? «Энергетик» Комсомольское
2004 «Локомотив» Купянск ?:? «Галс» Валки
2004 «Факел» Красноград ?:? «Авангард» Лозовая
2004 УФК Харьков ?:? «Газовик» Донец