Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Шахтёр» Донецк 22 16 3 3 51-18 51
2 «Динамо» Киев 22 13 6 3 42-20 45
3 «Ворскла» Полтава 22 11 4 7 28-22 37
4 «Заря» Луганск 22 8 9 5 38-28 33
5 «Верес» Ровно 22 7 11 4 26-17 32
6 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь 22 9 5 8 30-27 32
7 «Олимпик» Донецк 22 7 7 8 24-26 28
8 «Александрия» Александрия 22 4 11 7 19-23 23
9 «Звезда» Кропивницкий 22 4 7 11 13-31 19
10 «Карпаты» Львов 22 3 10 9 13-35 19
11 «Черноморец» Одесса 22 3 9 10 16-36 18
12 «Сталь» Каменское 22 3 6 13 15-32 15
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
16.07.2017 «Карпаты» Львов 1:1 «Звезда» Кропивницкий Львов, Стадион «Украина»
16.07.2017 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь 0:0 «Верес» Ровно Мариуполь, Стадион «Ильичёвец»
16.07.2017 «Заря» Луганск 0:1 «Сталь» Каменское Запорожье, Стадион «Славутич-Арена»
16.07.2017 «Александрия» Александрия 0:2 «Олимпик» Донецк Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
18.07.2017 «Ворскла» Полтава 0:3 «Шахтёр» Донецк Полтава, Стадион «Ворскла» им. А. Бутовского
18.07.2017 «Динамо» Киев 2:1 «Черноморец» Одесса Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
2-й тур
22.07.2017 «Верес» Ровно 0:0 «Александрия» Александрия Львов, Стадион «Арена Львов»
22.07.2017 «Черноморец» Одесса 0:1 «Сталь» Каменское Одесса, Стадион «Черноморец»
22.07.2017 «Шахтёр» Донецк 0:1 «Динамо» Киев Харьков, Областной спортивный комплекс «Металлист»
23.07.2017 «Карпаты» Львов 1:3 «Ворскла» Полтава Львов, Стадион «Украина»
23.07.2017 «Заря» Луганск 1:1 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь Запорожье, Стадион «Славутич-Арена»
23.07.2017 «Звезда» Кропивницкий 0:0 «Олимпик» Донецк Кропивницкий, Стадион «Звезда»
3-й тур
29.07.2017 «Сталь» Каменское 1:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк Днепр, Стадион «Метеор»
29.07.2017 «Ворскла» Полтава 2:1 «Звезда» Кропивницкий Полтава, Стадион «Ворскла» им. А. Бутовского
29.07.2017 «Динамо» Киев 5:0 «Карпаты» Львов Киев, НСК «Олимпийский»
30.07.2017 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь 3:0 «Черноморец» Одесса Мариуполь, Стадион «Ильичёвец»
30.07.2017 «Александрия» Александрия 1:1 «Заря» Луганск Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
30.07.2017 «Олимпик» Донецк 0:0 «Верес» Ровно Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
4-й тур
05.08.2017 «Карпаты» Львов 3:1 «Сталь» Каменское Львов, Стадион «Украина»
05.08.2017 «Шахтёр» Донецк 3:1 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь Харьков, Областной спортивный комплекс «Металлист»
06.08.2017 «Черноморец» Одесса 2:2 «Александрия» Александрия Одесса, Стадион «Черноморец»
06.08.2017 «Звезда» Кропивницкий 1:3 «Верес» Ровно Кропивницкий, Стадион «Звезда»
06.08.2017 «Ворскла» Полтава 0:0 «Динамо» Киев Полтава, Стадион «Ворскла» им. А. Бутовского
06.08.2017 «Заря» Луганск 0:2 «Олимпик» Донецк Запорожье, Стадион «Славутич-Арена»
5-й тур
11.08.2017 «Динамо» Киев 3:0 «Звезда» Кропивницкий Киев, НСК «Олимпийский»
12.08.2017 «Сталь» Каменское 0:1 «Ворскла» Полтава Киев, Стадион «Оболонь-Арена»
12.08.2017 «Верес» Ровно 0:1 «Заря» Луганск Львов, Стадион «Арена Львов»
12.08.2017 «Александрия» Александрия 1:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
13.08.2017 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь 3:0 «Карпаты» Львов Мариуполь, Стадион «Ильичёвец»
13.08.2017 «Олимпик» Донецк 1:0 «Черноморец» Одесса Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
6-й тур
19.08.2017 «Черноморец» Одесса 0:1 «Верес» Ровно Одесса, Стадион «Черноморец»
19.08.2017 «Шахтёр» Донецк 2:0 «Олимпик» Донецк Харьков, Областной спортивный комплекс «Металлист»
20.08.2017 «Карпаты» Львов 0:0 «Александрия» Александрия Львов, Стадион «Украина»
20.08.2017 «Звезда» Кропивницкий 2:1 «Заря» Луганск Кропивницкий, Стадион «Звезда»
20.08.2017 «Ворскла» Полтава 1:0 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь Полтава, Стадион «Ворскла» им. А. Бутовского
20.08.2017 «Динамо» Киев 4:1 «Сталь» Каменское Киев, НСК «Олимпийский»
7-й тур
26.08.2017 «Сталь» Каменское 0:1 «Звезда» Кропивницкий Киев, Стадион «Оболонь-Арена»
26.08.2017 «Олимпик» Донецк 0:0 «Карпаты» Львов Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
27.08.2017 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь +:- «Динамо» Киев
27.08.2017 «Верес» Ровно 1:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк Львов, Стадион «Арена Львов»
27.08.2017 «Александрия» Александрия 0:1 «Ворскла» Полтава Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
27.08.2017 «Заря» Луганск 5:0 «Черноморец» Одесса Запорожье, Стадион «Славутич-Арена»
8-й тур
09.09.2017 «Шахтёр» Донецк 3:1 «Заря» Луганск Харьков, Областной спортивный комплекс «Металлист»
09.09.2017 «Ворскла» Полтава 1:1 «Олимпик» Донецк Полтава, Стадион «Ворскла» им. А. Бутовского
10.09.2017 «Звезда» Кропивницкий 0:1 «Черноморец» Одесса Кропивницкий, Стадион «Звезда»
10.09.2017 «Карпаты» Львов 1:6 «Верес» Ровно Львов, Стадион «Украина»
10.09.2017 «Сталь» Каменское 0:1 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь Киев, Стадион «Оболонь-Арена»
10.09.2017 «Динамо» Киев 3:0 «Александрия» Александрия Киев, НСК «Олимпийский»
9-й тур
16.09.2017 «Александрия» Александрия 4:1 «Сталь» Каменское Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
16.09.2017 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь 1:0 «Звезда» Кропивницкий Мариуполь, Стадион «Ильичёвец»
16.09.2017 «Верес» Ровно 1:0 «Ворскла» Полтава Львов, Стадион «Арена Львов»
17.09.2017 «Заря» Луганск 0:0 «Карпаты» Львов Запорожье, Стадион «Славутич-Арена»
17.09.2017 «Олимпик» Донецк 1:2 «Динамо» Киев Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
17.09.2017 «Черноморец» Одесса 0:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк Одесса, Стадион «Черноморец»
10-й тур
23.09.2017 «Звезда» Кропивницкий 2:4 «Шахтёр» Донецк Кропивницкий, Стадион «Звезда»
23.09.2017 «Динамо» Киев 0:0 «Верес» Ровно Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
24.09.2017 «Сталь» Каменское 1:1 «Олимпик» Донецк Киев, Стадион «Оболонь-Арена»
24.09.2017 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь 1:1 «Александрия» Александрия Мариуполь, Стадион «Ильичёвец»
24.09.2017 «Карпаты» Львов 1:1 «Черноморец» Одесса Львов, Стадион «Украина»
24.09.2017 «Ворскла» Полтава 1:1 «Заря» Луганск Полтава, Стадион «Ворскла» им. А. Бутовского
11-й тур
30.09.2017 «Олимпик» Донецк 3:2 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
30.09.2017 «Александрия» Александрия 0:0 «Звезда» Кропивницкий Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
01.10.2017 «Черноморец» Одесса 0:3 «Ворскла» Полтава Одесса, Стадион «Черноморец»
01.10.2017 «Верес» Ровно 1:1 «Сталь» Каменское Львов, Стадион «Арена Львов»
01.10.2017 «Шахтёр» Донецк 2:0 «Карпаты» Львов Харьков, Областной спортивный комплекс «Металлист»
01.10.2017 «Заря» Луганск 4:4 «Динамо» Киев Запорожье, Стадион «Славутич-Арена»
12-й тур
13.10.2017 «Шахтёр» Донецк 3:2 «Ворскла» Полтава Харьков, Областной спортивный комплекс «Металлист»
14.10.2017 «Сталь» Каменское 0:1 «Заря» Луганск Киев, Стадион «Оболонь-Арена»
14.10.2017 «Верес» Ровно 1:1 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь Львов, Стадион «Арена Львов»
15.10.2017 «Звезда» Кропивницкий 0:0 «Карпаты» Львов Кропивницкий, Стадион «Звезда»
15.10.2017 «Олимпик» Донецк 1:0 «Александрия» Александрия Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
15.10.2017 «Черноморец» Одесса 2:1 «Динамо» Киев Одесса, Стадион «Черноморец»
13-й тур
21.10.2017 «Олимпик» Донецк 1:0 «Звезда» Кропивницкий Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
21.10.2017 «Александрия» Александрия 1:1 «Верес» Ровно Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
21.10.2017 «Ворскла» Полтава 0:1 «Карпаты» Львов Полтава, Стадион «Ворскла» им. А. Бутовского
22.10.2017 «Сталь» Каменское 1:1 «Черноморец» Одесса Киев, Стадион «Оболонь-Арена»
22.10.2017 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь 2:5 «Заря» Луганск Мариуполь, Стадион «Ильичёвец»
22.10.2017 «Динамо» Киев 0:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк Киев, НСК «Олимпийский»
14-й тур
28.10.2017 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:1 «Сталь» Каменское Харьков, Областной спортивный комплекс «Металлист»
29.10.2017 «Звезда» Кропивницкий 1:0 «Ворскла» Полтава Кропивницкий, Стадион «Звезда»
29.10.2017 «Заря» Луганск 2:2 «Александрия» Александрия Запорожье, Стадион «Славутич-Арена»
29.10.2017 «Верес» Ровно 1:1 «Олимпик» Донецк Львов, Стадион «Арена Львов»
29.10.2017 «Карпаты» Львов 1:1 «Динамо» Киев Львов, Стадион «Украина»
30.10.2017 «Черноморец» Одесса 0:0 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь Одесса, Стадион «Черноморец»
15-й тур
04.11.2017 «Верес» Ровно 0:0 «Звезда» Кропивницкий Львов, Стадион «Украина»
04.11.2017 «Александрия» Александрия 0:0 «Черноморец» Одесса Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
05.11.2017 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь 1:3 «Шахтёр» Донецк Мариуполь, Стадион «Ильичёвец»
05.11.2017 «Сталь» Каменское 0:0 «Карпаты» Львов Киев, Стадион «Оболонь-Арена»
05.11.2017 «Динамо» Киев 2:1 «Ворскла» Полтава Киев, НСК «Олимпийский»
05.11.2017 «Олимпик» Донецк 3:3 «Заря» Луганск Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
16-й тур
17.11.2017 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:2 «Александрия» Александрия Харьков, Областной спортивный комплекс «Металлист»
18.11.2017 «Звезда» Кропивницкий 0:2 «Динамо» Киев Кропивницкий, Стадион «Звезда»
18.11.2017 «Заря» Луганск 1:1 «Верес» Ровно Запорожье, Стадион «Славутич-Арена»
18.11.2017 «Карпаты» Львов 0:1 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь Львов, Стадион «Украина»
19.11.2017 «Ворскла» Полтава 1:1 «Сталь» Каменское Полтава, Стадион «Ворскла» им. А. Бутовского
19.11.2017 «Черноморец» Одесса 2:1 «Олимпик» Донецк Одесса, Стадион «Черноморец»
17-й тур
25.11.2017 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь 0:1 «Ворскла» Полтава Мариуполь, Стадион «Ильичёвец»
25.11.2017 «Олимпик» Донецк 2:4 «Шахтёр» Донецк Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
26.11.2017 «Верес» Ровно 3:1 «Черноморец» Одесса Львов, Стадион «Арена Львов»
26.11.2017 «Александрия» Александрия 3:0 «Карпаты» Львов Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
26.11.2017 «Сталь» Каменское 0:2 «Динамо» Киев Киев, Стадион «Оболонь-Арена»
26.11.2017 «Заря» Луганск 1:0 «Звезда» Кропивницкий Запорожье, Стадион «Славутич-Арена»
18-й тур
02.12.2017 «Черноморец» Одесса 1:1 «Заря» Луганск Одесса, Стадион «Черноморец»
02.12.2017 «Шахтёр» Донецк 2:0 «Верес» Ровно Харьков, Областной спортивный комплекс «Металлист»
03.12.2017 «Звезда» Кропивницкий 1:0 «Сталь» Каменское Кропивницкий, Стадион «Звезда»
03.12.2017 «Ворскла» Полтава 3:1 «Александрия» Александрия Полтава, Стадион «Ворскла» им. А. Бутовского
03.12.2017 «Динамо» Киев 5:1 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь Киев, НСК «Олимпийский»
21.02.2018 «Карпаты» Львов 2:1 «Олимпик» Донецк Львов, Стадион «Украина»
19-й тур
09.12.2017 «Верес» Ровно 2:2 «Карпаты» Львов Львов, Стадион «Арена Львов»
09.12.2017 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь 4:2 «Сталь» Каменское Мариуполь, Стадион «Ильичёвец»
09.12.2017 «Черноморец» Одесса 3:3 «Звезда» Кропивницкий Одесса, Стадион «Черноморец»
09.12.2017 «Олимпик» Донецк 1:4 «Ворскла» Полтава Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
10.12.2017 «Александрия» Александрия 0:0 «Динамо» Киев Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
10.12.2017 «Заря» Луганск 2:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк Запорожье, Стадион «Славутич-Арена»
20-й тур
16.02.2018 «Шахтёр» Донецк 5:0 «Черноморец» Одесса Харьков, Областной спортивный комплекс «Металлист»
17.02.2018 «Сталь» Каменское 2:0 «Александрия» Александрия Киев, Стадион «Оболонь-Арена»
17.02.2018 «Ворскла» Полтава 1:0 «Верес» Ровно Полтава, Стадион «Ворскла» им. А. Бутовского
18.02.2018 «Звезда» Кропивницкий 0:3 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь Кропивницкий, Стадион «Звезда»
18.02.2018 «Карпаты» Львов 0:2 «Заря» Луганск Львов, Стадион «Украина»
18.02.2018 «Динамо» Киев 1:0 «Олимпик» Донецк Киев, НСК «Олимпийский»
21-й тур
24.02.2018 «Александрия» Александрия 1:0 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
24.02.2018 «Черноморец» Одесса 0:0 «Карпаты» Львов Одесса, Стадион «Черноморец»
25.02.2018 «Заря» Луганск 3:0 «Ворскла» Полтава Запорожье, Стадион «Славутич-Арена»
25.02.2018 «Олимпик» Донецк 2:0 «Сталь» Каменское Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
25.02.2018 «Верес» Ровно 3:1 «Динамо» Киев Львов, Стадион «Арена Львов»
25.02.2018 «Шахтёр» Донецк 5:0 «Звезда» Кропивницкий Харьков, Областной спортивный комплекс «Металлист»
22-й тур
03.03.2018 «Ворскла» Полтава 2:1 «Черноморец» Одесса Полтава, Стадион «Ворскла» им. А. Бутовского
04.03.2018 «Сталь» Каменское 0:1 «Верес» Ровно Киев, Стадион «Оболонь-Арена»
04.03.2018 «Мариуполь» Мариуполь 1:0 «Олимпик» Донецк Мариуполь, Стадион имени Героя Украины Владимира Бойко
04.03.2018 «Динамо» Киев 3:2 «Заря» Луганск Киев, НСК «Олимпийский»
04.03.2018 «Карпаты» Львов 0:3 «Шахтёр» Донецк Львов, Стадион «Украина»
06.03.2018 «Звезда» Кропивницкий 0:0 «Александрия» Александрия Кропивницкий, Стадион «Звезда»