Команда И В Н П М О
1 «БАТЭ» Борисов 30 23 4 3 55-24 73
2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 30 19 7 4 45-14 64
3 «Динамо» Минск 30 18 9 3 41-17 63
4 «Витебск» Витебск 30 19 5 6 47-20 62
5 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 30 16 7 7 36-18 55
6 «Динамо» Брест 30 14 10 6 52-30 52
7 «Неман» Гродно 30 12 7 11 31-32 43
8 «Слуцк» Слуцк 30 11 3 16 26-36 36
9 «Городея» Городея 30 9 7 14 31-33 34
10 «Ислочь» Ислочь 30 8 9 13 20-37 33
11 «Минск» Минск 30 7 9 14 34-42 30
12 «Гомель» Гомель 30 7 7 16 16-36 28
13 «Луч» Могилёв 30 4 12 14 24-44 24
14 «Торпедо» Минск 30 6 6 18 20-41 24
15 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи 30 5 9 16 21-39 24
16 «Днепр» Могилёв 30 3 7 20 17-53 16
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
30.03.2018 «Луч» Могилёв 0:0 «Минск» Минск Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
30.03.2018 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Витебск» Витебск Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
31.03.2018 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Слуцк» Слуцк Бобруйск, Стадион им. А.Прокопенко
31.03.2018 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «Динамо» Брест Солигорск, Стадион «Шахтёр»
31.03.2018 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
01.04.2018 «Ислочь» Ислочь 1:1 «Торпедо» Минск Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
01.04.2018 «Городея» Городея 1:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Городея, Стадион «Городея»
01.04.2018 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
2-й тур
05.04.2018 «Динамо» Брест 2:1 «Луч» Могилёв Брест, Стадион «Юность»
05.04.2018 «Слуцк» Слуцк 1:1 «Неман» Гродно Бобруйск, Стадион им. А.Прокопенко
06.04.2018 «Минск» Минск 0:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
06.04.2018 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 1:0 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
06.04.2018 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:0 «Гомель» Гомель Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
07.04.2018 «Торпедо» Минск 1:0 «Городея» Городея Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
07.04.2018 «Витебск» Витебск 2:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
07.04.2018 «Динамо» Минск 0:0 «Ислочь» Ислочь Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
3-й тур
13.04.2018 «Луч» Могилёв 0:2 «Витебск» Витебск Минск, Спортивно-оздоровительный комплекс «Олимпийский»
13.04.2018 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:1 «Слуцк» Слуцк Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
14.04.2018 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
14.04.2018 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Динамо» Брест Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
14.04.2018 «Ислочь» Ислочь 0:0 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
15.04.2018 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи 1:1 «Минск» Минск Октябрьский, Стадион «Озёрный»
15.04.2018 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Торпедо» Минск Гомель, Центральный стадион
15.04.2018 «Городея» Городея 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Городея, Стадион «Городея»
4-й тур
23.04.2018 «Витебск» Витебск 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
22.04.2018 «Динамо» Брест 2:2 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
21.04.2018 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
23.04.2018 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
22.04.2018 «Ислочь» Ислочь 0:0 «Городея» Городея Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
21.04.2018 «Луч» Могилёв 0:3 «Слуцк» Слуцк Минск, Спортивно-оздоровительный комплекс «Олимпийский» (2-е поле)
21.04.2018 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 2:1 «Минск» Минск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
22.04.2018 «Торпедо» Минск 0:1 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Спортивно-оздоровительный комплекс «Олимпийский» (2-е поле)
5-й тур
28.04.2018 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:1 «Слуцк» Слуцк Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
27.04.2018 «Гомель» Гомель 1:2 «Ислочь» Ислочь Гомель, Центральный стадион
29.04.2018 «Городея» Городея 1:1 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Городея, Стадион «Сахарник»
28.04.2018 «Луч» Могилёв 2:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Спортивно-оздоровительный комплекс «Олимпийский» (2-е поле)
27.04.2018 «Минск» Минск 3:3 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
28.04.2018 «Неман» Гродно 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
29.04.2018 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи 1:1 «Витебск» Витебск Октябрьский, Стадион ФОК «Октябрьский»
28.04.2018 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Торпедо» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
6-й тур
05.05.2018 «Витебск» Витебск 1:0 «Минск» Минск Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
05.05.2018 «Городея» Городея 0:0 «Гомель» Гомель Городея, Стадион «Сахарник»
06.05.2018 «Динамо» Минск 0:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
07.05.2018 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
06.05.2018 «Ислочь» Ислочь 1:2 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
04.05.2018 «Слуцк» Слуцк 1:0 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи Слуцк, Городской стадион
06.05.2018 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 2:0 «Динамо» Брест Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
05.05.2018 «Торпедо» Минск 0:1 «Луч» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
7-й тур
13.05.2018 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Торпедо» Минск Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
12.05.2018 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Гомель, Центральный стадион
12.05.2018 «Динамо» Брест 3:1 «Витебск» Витебск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
14.05.2018 «Луч» Могилёв 1:3 «Динамо» Минск Минск, Спортивно-оздоровительный комплекс «Олимпийский» (2-е поле)
11.05.2018 «Минск» Минск 0:2 «Слуцк» Слуцк Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
13.05.2018 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Городея» Городея Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
12.05.2018 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи 2:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Смолевичи, Стадион «Озёрный»
13.05.2018 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:0 «Ислочь» Ислочь Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
8-й тур
21.05.2018 «Витебск» Витебск 2:0 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
21.05.2018 «Гомель» Гомель 0:2 «Неман» Гродно Гомель, Центральный стадион
22.05.2018 «Городея» Городея 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Городея, Стадион «Сахарник»
23.05.2018 «Динамо» Минск 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
20.05.2018 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:0 «Минск» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
22.05.2018 «Ислочь» Ислочь 1:1 «Луч» Могилёв Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
23.05.2018 «Слуцк» Слуцк 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Слуцк, Городской стадион
20.05.2018 «Торпедо» Минск 0:0 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
9-й тур
28.05.2018 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:1 «Ислочь» Ислочь Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
29.05.2018 «Витебск» Витебск 2:0 «Слуцк» Слуцк Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
29.05.2018 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
27.05.2018 «Луч» Могилёв 1:1 «Городея» Городея Минск, Спортивно-оздоровительный комплекс «Олимпийский» (2-е поле)
26.05.2018 «Минск» Минск 6:1 «Торпедо» Минск Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
28.05.2018 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
27.05.2018 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Смолевичи, Стадион «Озёрный»
27.05.2018 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:1 «Гомель» Гомель Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
10-й тур
02.06.2018 «Гомель» Гомель 1:0 «Луч» Могилёв Гомель, Центральный стадион
02.06.2018 «Городея» Городея 2:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Городея, Стадион «Сахарник»
01.06.2018 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Минск» Минск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
02.06.2018 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:1 «Витебск» Витебск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
03.06.2018 «Ислочь» Ислочь 1:0 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
01.06.2018 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
03.06.2018 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 2:0 «Слуцк» Слуцк Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
02.06.2018 «Торпедо» Минск 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
11-й тур
13.06.2018 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:0 «Гомель» Гомель Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
12.06.2018 «Витебск» Витебск 2:0 «Торпедо» Минск Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
13.06.2018 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «Динамо» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
11.06.2018 «Луч» Могилёв 1:2 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Спортивно-оздоровительный комплекс «Олимпийский» (2-е поле)
12.06.2018 «Минск» Минск 0:1 «Ислочь» Ислочь Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
12.06.2018 «Слуцк» Слуцк 5:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Слуцк, Городской стадион
11.06.2018 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи 2:0 «Городея» Городея Октябрьский, Стадион ФОК «Октябрьский»
13.06.2018 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
12-й тур
18.06.2018 «Гомель» Гомель 0:2 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи Гомель, Центральный стадион
16.06.2018 «Городея» Городея 1:2 «Минск» Минск Городея, Стадион «Сахарник»
18.06.2018 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Витебск» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
18.06.2018 «Ислочь» Ислочь 0:1 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
17.06.2018 «Неман» Гродно 2:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
17.06.2018 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 1:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
16.06.2018 «Торпедо» Минск 0:1 «Слуцк» Слуцк Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
17.06.2018 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 4:0 «Луч» Могилёв Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
13-й тур
24.06.2018 «БАТЭ» Борисов 0:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
25.06.2018 «Витебск» Витебск 2:0 «Ислочь» Ислочь Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
25.06.2018 «Динамо» Брест 5:2 «Городея» Городея Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
22.06.2018 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:2 «Торпедо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
24.06.2018 «Луч» Могилёв 1:3 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Минск, Спортивно-оздоровительный комплекс «Олимпийский» (2-е поле)
23.06.2018 «Минск» Минск 0:2 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
24.06.2018 «Слуцк» Слуцк 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Слуцк, Городской стадион
23.06.2018 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи 0:1 «Неман» Гродно Смолевичи, Стадион «Озёрный»
14-й тур
29.06.2018 «Гомель» Гомель 0:6 «Динамо» Брест Гомель, Центральный стадион
01.07.2018 «Городея» Городея 1:1 «Витебск» Витебск Городея, Стадион «Сахарник»
01.07.2018 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
30.06.2018 «Ислочь» Ислочь 0:1 «Слуцк» Слуцк Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
29.06.2018 «Луч» Могилёв 1:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Спортивно-оздоровительный комплекс «Олимпийский» (2-е поле)
30.06.2018 «Неман» Гродно 2:2 «Минск» Минск Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
30.06.2018 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 1:0 «Торпедо» Минск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
01.07.2018 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
15-й тур
06.07.2018 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:1 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
08.07.2018 «Витебск» Витебск 1:0 «Гомель» Гомель Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
07.07.2018 «Динамо» Брест 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
07.07.2018 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Торпедо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
09.07.2018 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:0 «Ислочь» Ислочь Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
07.07.2018 «Минск» Минск 0:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
08.07.2018 «Слуцк» Слуцк 1:0 «Городея» Городея Слуцк, Городской стадион
08.07.2018 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи 1:1 «Луч» Могилёв Смолевичи, Стадион «Озёрный»
16-й тур
14.07.2018 «Витебск» Витебск 5:1 «Неман» Гродно Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
16.07.2018 «Динамо» Брест 1:3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
15.07.2018 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:2 «Городея» Городея Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
14.07.2018 «Минск» Минск 3:1 «Луч» Могилёв Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
13.07.2018 «Слуцк» Слуцк 0:1 «Гомель» Гомель Слуцк, Городской стадион
14.07.2018 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи 2:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Смолевичи, Стадион «Озёрный»
31.10.2018 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
15.07.2018 «Торпедо» Минск 1:1 «Ислочь» Ислочь Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
17-й тур
20.07.2018 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Минск» Минск Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
21.07.2018 «Гомель» Гомель 2:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Гомель, Центральный стадион
21.07.2018 «Городея» Городея 0:0 «Торпедо» Минск Городея, Стадион «Сахарник»
22.07.2018 «Ислочь» Ислочь 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
21.07.2018 «Луч» Могилёв 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Спортивно-оздоровительный комплекс «Олимпийский»
20.07.2018 «Неман» Гродно 0:3 «Слуцк» Слуцк Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
23.07.2018 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи 1:2 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Борисов, Городской стадион
31.10.2018 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:1 «Витебск» Витебск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
18-й тур
19.08.2018 «Витебск» Витебск 2:0 «Луч» Могилёв Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
31.10.2018 «Динамо» Брест 1:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
19.08.2018 «Динамо» Минск 0:2 «Городея» Городея Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
17.08.2018 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:0 «Неман» Гродно Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
18.08.2018 «Минск» Минск 0:0 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
19.08.2018 «Слуцк» Слуцк 1:3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Слуцк, Городской стадион
18.08.2018 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 2:1 «Ислочь» Ислочь Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
20.08.2018 «Торпедо» Минск 1:2 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
19-й тур
25.08.2018 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:1 «Витебск» Витебск Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
26.08.2018 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Гомель, Центральный стадион
25.08.2018 «Городея» Городея 2:0 «Ислочь» Ислочь Городея, Стадион «Сахарник»
24.08.2018 «Минск» Минск 0:0 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
25.08.2018 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Торпедо» Минск Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
27.08.2018 «Слуцк» Слуцк 1:0 «Луч» Могилёв Слуцк, Городской стадион
26.08.2018 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
26.08.2018 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
20-й тур
31.08.2018 «Витебск» Витебск 4:0 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
01.09.2018 «Динамо» Брест 2:1 «Минск» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
02.09.2018 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
01.09.2018 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:0 «Луч» Могилёв Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
01.09.2018 «Ислочь» Ислочь 0:1 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
02.09.2018 «Слуцк» Слуцк 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Слуцк, Городской стадион
31.08.2018 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 0:1 «Городея» Городея Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
02.09.2018 «Торпедо» Минск 2:3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион КФП ФК «Минск»
21-й тур
15.09.2018 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
17.09.2018 «Гомель» Гомель 2:0 «Городея» Городея Гомель, Центральный стадион
16.09.2018 «Динамо» Брест 2:0 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
14.09.2018 «Луч» Могилёв 3:1 «Торпедо» Минск Минск, Спортивно-оздоровительный комплекс «Олимпийский» (2-е поле)
15.09.2018 «Минск» Минск 1:3 «Витебск» Витебск Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
16.09.2018 «Неман» Гродно 6:0 «Ислочь» Ислочь Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
16.09.2018 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи 1:2 «Слуцк» Слуцк Смолевичи, Стадион «Озёрный»
15.09.2018 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
22-й тур
22.09.2018 «Витебск» Витебск 0:1 «Динамо» Брест Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
24.09.2018 «Городея» Городея 0:2 «Неман» Гродно Городея, Стадион «Сахарник»
23.09.2018 «Динамо» Минск 3:2 «Луч» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
21.09.2018 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:1 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
22.09.2018 «Ислочь» Ислочь 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион КФП ФК «Минск»
22.09.2018 «Слуцк» Слуцк 0:1 «Минск» Минск Слуцк, Городской стадион
22.09.2018 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 1:0 «Гомель» Гомель Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
26.09.2018 «Торпедо» Минск 0:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
23-й тур
30.09.2018 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:1 «Динамо» Минск Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
30.09.2018 «Динамо» Брест 4:0 «Слуцк» Слуцк Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
28.09.2018 «Луч» Могилёв 1:1 «Ислочь» Ислочь Минск, Спортивно-оздоровительный комплекс «Олимпийский» (2-е поле)
29.09.2018 «Минск» Минск 4:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
01.10.2018 «Неман» Гродно 2:0 «Гомель» Гомель Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
30.09.2018 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи 0:2 «Торпедо» Минск Смолевичи, Стадион «Озёрный»
30.09.2018 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 2:0 «Витебск» Витебск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
29.09.2018 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Городея» Городея Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
24-й тур
06.10.2018 «Гомель» Гомель 0:3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Гомель, Центральный стадион
05.10.2018 «Городея» Городея 1:1 «Луч» Могилёв Городея, Стадион «Сахарник»
07.10.2018 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
06.10.2018 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:4 «Динамо» Брест Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
07.10.2018 «Ислочь» Ислочь 2:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
06.10.2018 «Слуцк» Слуцк 0:2 «Витебск» Витебск Слуцк, Городской стадион
07.10.2018 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 3:0 «Неман» Гродно Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
05.10.2018 «Торпедо» Минск 1:0 «Минск» Минск Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
25-й тур
20.10.2018 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:2 «Городея» Городея Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
19.10.2018 «Витебск» Витебск 3:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
21.10.2018 «Динамо» Брест 2:0 «Торпедо» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
22.10.2018 «Луч» Могилёв 1:0 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Спортивно-оздоровительный комплекс «Олимпийский» (2-е поле)
20.10.2018 «Минск» Минск 3:3 «Динамо» Минск Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
21.10.2018 «Слуцк» Слуцк 0:3 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Слуцк, Городской стадион
21.10.2018 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи 0:1 «Ислочь» Ислочь Смолевичи, Городской стадион
20.10.2018 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
26-й тур
28.10.2018 «Гомель» Гомель 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Гомель, Центральный стадион
27.10.2018 «Городея» Городея 4:1 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи Городея, Стадион «Сахарник»
28.10.2018 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
26.10.2018 «Днепр» Могилёв 2:0 «Слуцк» Слуцк Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
26.10.2018 «Ислочь» Ислочь 0:3 «Минск» Минск Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
27.10.2018 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Луч» Могилёв Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
28.10.2018 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
27.10.2018 «Торпедо» Минск 0:1 «Витебск» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
27-й тур
04.11.2018 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
03.11.2018 «Витебск» Витебск 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
03.11.2018 «Динамо» Брест 3:1 «Ислочь» Ислочь Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
04.11.2018 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:3 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
04.11.2018 «Луч» Могилёв 1:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Спортивно-оздоровительный комплекс «Олимпийский» (2-е поле)
02.11.2018 «Минск» Минск 0:5 «Городея» Городея Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
04.11.2018 «Слуцк» Слуцк 1:3 «Торпедо» Минск Слуцк, Городской стадион
05.11.2018 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи 1:1 «Гомель» Гомель Октябрьский, Стадион ФОК «Октябрьский»
28-й тур
10.11.2018 «Гомель» Гомель 0:2 «Минск» Минск Гомель, Центральный стадион
09.11.2018 «Городея» Городея 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Городея, Стадион «Городея»
09.11.2018 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «Слуцк» Слуцк Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
10.11.2018 «Ислочь» Ислочь 0:1 «Витебск» Витебск Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
10.11.2018 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
11.11.2018 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 0:0 «Луч» Могилёв Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
11.11.2018 «Торпедо» Минск 3:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
21.11.2018 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
29-й тур
24.11.2018 «БАТЭ» Борисов 4:1 «Луч» Могилёв Борисов, Стадион «Борисов-Арена»
24.11.2018 «Витебск» Витебск 1:0 «Городея» Городея Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
24.11.2018 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Гомель» Гомель Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
24.11.2018 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:3 «Динамо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
24.11.2018 «Минск» Минск 1:2 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион ФК «Минск»
24.11.2018 «Слуцк» Слуцк 0:1 «Ислочь» Ислочь Слуцк, Городской стадион
24.11.2018 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи 0:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Смолевичи, Стадион «Озёрный»
24.11.2018 «Торпедо» Минск 0:2 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
30-й тур
02.12.2018 «Гомель» Гомель 1:3 «Витебск» Витебск Гомель, Центральный стадион
02.12.2018 «Городея» Городея 2:0 «Слуцк» Слуцк Городея, Стадион «Сахарник»
02.12.2018 «Ислочь» Ислочь 3:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион КФП ФК «Минск»
02.12.2018 «Луч» Могилёв 1:1 «Смолевичи» Смолевичи Минск, Спортивно-оздоровительный комплекс «Олимпийский» (2-е поле)
02.12.2018 «Неман» Гродно 0:3 «Динамо» Брест Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
02.12.2018 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 2:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
02.12.2018 «Торпедо» Минск 0:3 «Динамо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
02.12.2018 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 4:0 «Минск» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 4.06*2 + timegenerated 160*0.02) = 11.32