Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Арсенал-Киев» Киев 34 23 6 5 59-23 75
2 «Полтава» Полтава 34 23 3 8 56-26 72
3 «Десна» Чернигов 34 22 5 7 71-25 71
4 «Ингулец» Петрово 34 21 6 7 46-20 69
5 «Колос» Ковалёвка 34 19 4 11 39-30 61
6 «Авангард» Краматорск 34 15 7 12 44-42 52
7 «Рух» Львов 34 14 9 11 36-30 51
8 «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни 34 16 2 16 30-40 50
9 «Гелиос» Харьков 34 14 4 16 35-43 46
10 «Николаев» Николаев 34 12 8 14 39-50 44
11 «Сумы» Сумы 34 12 6 16 30-27 42
12 «Балканы» Заря 34 9 13 12 30-35 40
13 «Волынь» Луцк 34 11 3 20 31-44 36
14 «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев 34 9 8 17 24-37 35
15 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 34 8 9 17 27-42 33
16 «Кремень» Кременчуг 34 9 5 20 25-54 32
17 «Черкащина» Черкассы 34 8 4 22 27-50 28
18 «Жемчужина» Одесса 34 7 6 21 33-54 27
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
14.07.2017 «Жемчужина» Одесса 2:1 «Николаев» Николаев Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
15.07.2017 «Арсенал-Киев» Киев 1:1 «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев Счастливое, Стадион «Арсенал-Арена»
15.07.2017 «Рух» Львов 1:0 «Колос» Ковалёвка Винники, Стадион им. Б.Маркевича
15.07.2017 «Балканы» Заря 0:2 «Гелиос» Харьков Заря, Стадион им. Бориса Тропанца
15.07.2017 «Черкащина» Черкассы 3:2 «Кремень» Кременчуг Черкассы, Центральный стадион
15.07.2017 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 0:1 «Сумы» Сумы Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
15.07.2017 «Авангард» Краматорск 0:3 «Ингулец» Петрово Краматорск, Стадион «Прапор»
15.07.2017 «Десна» Чернигов 1:0 «Волынь» Луцк Киев, Стадион «Оболонь-Арена»
16.07.2017 «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни 0:1 «Полтава» Полтава Горишние Плавни, Стадион «Юность»
2-й тур
21.07.2017 «Рух» Львов 2:3 «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни Винники, Стадион им. Б.Маркевича
21.07.2017 «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев 1:0 «Черкащина» Черкассы Киев, Стадион «Оболонь-Арена»
21.07.2017 «Волынь» Луцк 0:0 «Балканы» Заря Луцк, Стадион «Авангард»
22.07.2017 «Гелиос» Харьков 3:1 «Авангард» Краматорск Харьков, Стадион «Гелиос-Арена»
22.07.2017 «Кремень» Кременчуг 0:2 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Кременчуг, Стадион «Кремень-Арена» им. О.Бабаева
22.07.2017 «Николаев» Николаев 2:3 «Арсенал-Киев» Киев Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
22.07.2017 «Полтава» Полтава 2:1 «Десна» Чернигов Полтава, Стадион «Локомотив»
22.07.2017 «Колос» Ковалёвка 1:1 «Сумы» Сумы Ковалёвка, Стадион «Колос»
22.07.2017 «Ингулец» Петрово 1:0 «Жемчужина» Одесса Петрово, Стадион «Ингулец»
3-й тур
30.07.2017 «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни 0:1 «Колос» Ковалёвка Горишние Плавни, Стадион «Юность»
30.07.2017 «Авангард» Краматорск 2:1 «Волынь» Луцк Краматорск, Стадион «Прапор»
30.07.2017 «Арсенал-Киев» Киев 3:1 «Ингулец» Петрово Счастливое, Стадион «Арсенал-Арена»
30.07.2017 «Сумы» Сумы 0:1 «Кремень» Кременчуг Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
30.07.2017 «Балканы» Заря 1:1 «Полтава» Полтава Заря, Стадион им. Бориса Тропанца
30.07.2017 «Жемчужина» Одесса 0:1 «Гелиос» Харьков Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
30.07.2017 «Черкащина» Черкассы 0:2 «Николаев» Николаев Черкассы, Центральный стадион
30.07.2017 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 0:0 «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
30.07.2017 «Десна» Чернигов 3:0 «Рух» Львов Киев, Стадион «Оболонь-Арена»
4-й тур
04.08.2017 «Волынь» Луцк 1:3 «Жемчужина» Одесса Луцк, Стадион «Авангард»
05.08.2017 «Рух» Львов 0:1 «Балканы» Заря Винники, Стадион им. Б.Маркевича
05.08.2017 «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни 0:2 «Десна» Чернигов Горишние Плавни, Стадион «Юность»
05.08.2017 «Гелиос» Харьков 0:1 «Арсенал-Киев» Киев Харьков, Стадион «Гелиос-Арена»
05.08.2017 «Полтава» Полтава 3:0 «Авангард» Краматорск Полтава, Стадион «Локомотив»
05.08.2017 «Колос» Ковалёвка 4:1 «Кремень» Кременчуг Ковалёвка, Стадион «Колос»
05.08.2017 «Николаев» Николаев 2:1 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
05.08.2017 «Ингулец» Петрово 2:0 «Черкащина» Черкассы Петрово, Стадион «Ингулец»
05.08.2017 «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев 2:1 «Сумы» Сумы Киев, Стадион «Оболонь-Арена»
5-й тур
09.08.2017 «Балканы» Заря 1:0 «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни Заря, Стадион им. Бориса Тропанца
09.08.2017 «Авангард» Краматорск 2:1 «Рух» Львов Краматорск, Стадион «Прапор»
09.08.2017 «Жемчужина» Одесса 0:1 «Полтава» Полтава Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
09.08.2017 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 1:1 «Ингулец» Петрово Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
09.08.2017 «Сумы» Сумы 0:1 «Николаев» Николаев Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
09.08.2017 «Кремень» Кременчуг 0:3 «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев Кременчуг, Стадион «Кремень-Арена» им. О.Бабаева
09.08.2017 «Черкащина» Черкассы 1:2 «Гелиос» Харьков Черкассы, Центральный стадион
09.08.2017 «Арсенал-Киев» Киев 2:0 «Волынь» Луцк Счастливое, Стадион «Арсенал-Арена»
09.08.2017 «Десна» Чернигов 2:3 «Колос» Ковалёвка Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
6-й тур
13.08.2017 «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни 1:2 «Авангард» Краматорск Горишние Плавни, Стадион «Юность»
13.08.2017 «Гелиос» Харьков 2:0 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Харьков, Стадион «Гелиос-Арена»
13.08.2017 «Рух» Львов 2:2 «Жемчужина» Одесса Винники, Стадион им. Б.Маркевича
13.08.2017 «Колос» Ковалёвка 1:0 «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев Ковалёвка, Стадион «Колос»
13.08.2017 «Десна» Чернигов 2:0 «Балканы» Заря Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
13.08.2017 «Ингулец» Петрово 2:1 «Сумы» Сумы Петрово, Стадион «Ингулец»
14.08.2017 «Полтава» Полтава 0:1 «Арсенал-Киев» Киев Полтава, Стадион «Локомотив»
14.08.2017 «Николаев» Николаев 2:0 «Кремень» Кременчуг Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
14.08.2017 «Волынь» Луцк 3:2 «Черкащина» Черкассы Луцк, Стадион «Авангард»
7-й тур
19.08.2017 «Авангард» Краматорск 0:0 «Десна» Чернигов Краматорск, Стадион «Прапор»
19.08.2017 «Жемчужина» Одесса 1:2 «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
19.08.2017 «Сумы» Сумы 1:1 «Гелиос» Харьков Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
19.08.2017 «Балканы» Заря 1:0 «Колос» Ковалёвка Заря, Стадион им. Бориса Тропанца
19.08.2017 «Черкащина» Черкассы 2:3 «Полтава» Полтава Черкассы, Центральный стадион
19.08.2017 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 1:0 «Волынь» Луцк Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
19.08.2017 «Кремень» Кременчуг 0:1 «Ингулец» Петрово Кременчуг, Стадион «Кремень-Арена» им. О.Бабаева
19.08.2017 «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев 2:0 «Николаев» Николаев Киев, Стадион «Оболонь-Арена»
20.08.2017 «Арсенал-Киев» Киев 0:0 «Рух» Львов Счастливое, Стадион «Арсенал-Арена»
8-й тур
25.08.2017 «Балканы» Заря 0:1 «Авангард» Краматорск Заря, Стадион им. Бориса Тропанца
25.08.2017 «Гелиос» Харьков 0:1 «Кремень» Кременчуг Харьков, Стадион «Гелиос-Арена»
25.08.2017 «Волынь» Луцк 1:0 «Сумы» Сумы Луцк, Стадион «Авангард»
26.08.2017 «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни 1:3 «Арсенал-Киев» Киев Горишние Плавни, Стадион «Юность»
26.08.2017 «Рух» Львов 0:1 «Черкащина» Черкассы Винники, Стадион им. Б.Маркевича
26.08.2017 «Полтава» Полтава 2:2 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Полтава, Стадион «Локомотив»
26.08.2017 «Колос» Ковалёвка 2:2 «Николаев» Николаев Ковалёвка, Стадион «Колос»
26.08.2017 «Десна» Чернигов 3:1 «Жемчужина» Одесса Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
26.08.2017 «Ингулец» Петрово 0:0 «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев Петрово, Стадион «Ингулец»
9-й тур
30.08.2017 «Жемчужина» Одесса 2:4 «Балканы» Заря Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
30.08.2017 «Арсенал-Киев» Киев 1:0 «Десна» Чернигов Счастливое, Стадион «Арсенал-Арена»
30.08.2017 «Кремень» Кременчуг 3:1 «Волынь» Луцк Кременчуг, Стадион «Кремень-Арена» им. О.Бабаева
30.08.2017 «Черкащина» Черкассы 0:1 «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни Черкассы, Центральный стадион
30.08.2017 «Авангард» Краматорск 0:1 «Колос» Ковалёвка Краматорск, Стадион «Прапор»
30.08.2017 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 0:2 «Рух» Львов Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
30.08.2017 «Сумы» Сумы 0:4 «Полтава» Полтава Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
30.08.2017 «Николаев» Николаев 1:2 «Ингулец» Петрово Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
31.08.2017 «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев 0:3 «Гелиос» Харьков Киев, Стадион «Оболонь-Арена»
10-й тур
03.09.2017 «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни 0:0 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Горишние Плавни, Стадион «Юность»
03.09.2017 «Балканы» Заря 1:3 «Арсенал-Киев» Киев Заря, Стадион им. Бориса Тропанца
03.09.2017 «Рух» Львов 0:1 «Сумы» Сумы Винники, Стадион им. Б.Маркевича
03.09.2017 «Авангард» Краматорск 6:2 «Жемчужина» Одесса Краматорск, Стадион «Прапор»
03.09.2017 «Полтава» Полтава 2:0 «Кремень» Кременчуг Полтава, Стадион «Локомотив»
03.09.2017 «Колос» Ковалёвка 1:0 «Ингулец» Петрово Ковалёвка, Стадион «Колос»
03.09.2017 «Десна» Чернигов 3:0 «Черкащина» Черкассы Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
04.09.2017 «Гелиос» Харьков 3:1 «Николаев» Николаев Харьков, Стадион «Гелиос-Арена»
04.09.2017 «Волынь» Луцк 2:0 «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев Луцк, Стадион «Авангард»
11-й тур
09.09.2017 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 1:3 «Десна» Чернигов Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
09.09.2017 «Черкащина» Черкассы 0:0 «Балканы» Заря Черкассы, Центральный стадион
09.09.2017 «Сумы» Сумы 0:1 «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
09.09.2017 «Арсенал-Киев» Киев 2:0 «Авангард» Краматорск Счастливое, Стадион «Арсенал-Арена»
09.09.2017 «Жемчужина» Одесса 1:0 «Колос» Ковалёвка Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
09.09.2017 «Кремень» Кременчуг 1:1 «Рух» Львов Кременчуг, Стадион «Кремень-Арена» им. О.Бабаева
09.09.2017 «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев 0:1 «Полтава» Полтава Киев, Стадион «Оболонь-Арена»
10.09.2017 «Николаев» Николаев 1:1 «Волынь» Луцк Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
10.09.2017 «Ингулец» Петрово 4:0 «Гелиос» Харьков Петрово, Стадион «Ингулец»
12-й тур
15.09.2017 «Волынь» Луцк 1:1 «Ингулец» Петрово Луцк, Стадион «Авангард»
15.09.2017 «Десна» Чернигов 3:0 «Сумы» Сумы Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
16.09.2017 «Рух» Львов 1:0 «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев Львов, Стадион «Скиф»
16.09.2017 «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни 1:0 «Кремень» Кременчуг Горишние Плавни, Стадион «Юность»
16.09.2017 «Балканы» Заря 1:1 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Заря, Стадион им. Бориса Тропанца
16.09.2017 «Полтава» Полтава 2:0 «Николаев» Николаев Полтава, Стадион «Локомотив»
16.09.2017 «Колос» Ковалёвка 1:2 «Гелиос» Харьков Ковалёвка, Стадион «Колос»
16.09.2017 «Авангард» Краматорск 2:1 «Черкащина» Черкассы Краматорск, Стадион «Прапор»
16.09.2017 «Жемчужина» Одесса 0:3 «Арсенал-Киев» Киев Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
13-й тур
24.09.2017 «Черкащина» Черкассы 1:0 «Жемчужина» Одесса Черкассы, Центральный стадион
24.09.2017 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка 1:2 «Авангард» Краматорск Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
24.09.2017 «Сумы» Сумы 1:1 «Балканы» Заря Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
24.09.2017 «Кремень» Кременчуг 0:1 «Десна» Чернигов Кременчуг, Стадион «Кремень-Арена» им. О.Бабаева
24.09.2017 «Николаев» Николаев х:х «Рух» Львов
24.09.2017 «Ингулец» Петрово х:х «Полтава» Полтава
25.09.2017 «Арсенал-Киев» Киев х:х «Колос» Ковалёвка
25.09.2017 «Гелиос» Харьков х:х «Волынь» Луцк
25.09.2017 «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев х:х «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни
14-й тур
29.09.2017 «Рух» Львов х:х «Ингулец» Петрово
30.09.2017 «Балканы» Заря х:х «Кремень» Кременчуг
30.09.2017 «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни х:х «Николаев» Николаев
30.09.2017 «Жемчужина» Одесса х:х «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка
30.09.2017 «Полтава» Полтава х:х «Гелиос» Харьков
30.09.2017 «Колос» Ковалёвка х:х «Волынь» Луцк
30.09.2017 «Десна» Чернигов х:х «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев
30.09.2017 «Авангард» Краматорск х:х «Сумы» Сумы
01.10.2017 «Арсенал-Киев» Киев х:х «Черкащина» Черкассы
15-й тур
06.10.2017 «Гелиос» Харьков х:х «Рух» Львов
06.10.2017 «Сумы» Сумы х:х «Жемчужина» Одесса
06.10.2017 «Ингулец» Петрово х:х «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни
06.10.2017 «Волынь» Луцк х:х «Полтава» Полтава
07.10.2017 «Черкащина» Черкассы х:х «Колос» Ковалёвка
07.10.2017 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка х:х «Арсенал-Киев» Киев
07.10.2017 «Кремень» Кременчуг х:х «Авангард» Краматорск
07.10.2017 «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев х:х «Балканы» Заря
07.10.2017 «Николаев» Николаев х:х «Десна» Чернигов
16-й тур
11.10.2017 «Черкащина» Черкассы х:х «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка
11.10.2017 «Арсенал-Киев» Киев х:х «Сумы» Сумы
11.10.2017 «Рух» Львов х:х «Волынь» Луцк
11.10.2017 «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни х:х «Гелиос» Харьков
11.10.2017 «Балканы» Заря х:х «Николаев» Николаев
11.10.2017 «Колос» Ковалёвка х:х «Полтава» Полтава
11.10.2017 «Десна» Чернигов х:х «Ингулец» Петрово
11.10.2017 «Жемчужина» Одесса х:х «Кремень» Кременчуг
11.10.2017 «Авангард» Краматорск х:х «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев
17-й тур
15.10.2017 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка х:х «Колос» Ковалёвка
15.10.2017 «Кремень» Кременчуг х:х «Арсенал-Киев» Киев
15.10.2017 «Полтава» Полтава х:х «Рух» Львов
15.10.2017 «Николаев» Николаев х:х «Авангард» Краматорск
15.10.2017 «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев х:х «Жемчужина» Одесса
15.10.2017 «Ингулец» Петрово х:х «Балканы» Заря
16.10.2017 «Сумы» Сумы х:х «Черкащина» Черкассы
16.10.2017 «Гелиос» Харьков х:х «Десна» Чернигов
16.10.2017 «Волынь» Луцк х:х «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни
18-й тур
20.10.2017 «Ингулец» Петрово х:х «Авангард» Краматорск
20.10.2017 «Волынь» Луцк х:х «Десна» Чернигов
21.10.2017 «Сумы» Сумы х:х «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка
21.10.2017 «Кремень» Кременчуг х:х «Черкащина» Черкассы
21.10.2017 «Полтава» Полтава х:х «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни
21.10.2017 «Колос» Ковалёвка х:х «Рух» Львов
21.10.2017 «Николаев» Николаев х:х «Жемчужина» Одесса
21.10.2017 «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев х:х «Арсенал-Киев» Киев
22.10.2017 «Гелиос» Харьков х:х «Балканы» Заря
19-й тур
29.10.2017 «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни х:х «Рух» Львов
29.10.2017 «Балканы» Заря х:х «Волынь» Луцк
29.10.2017 «Черкащина» Черкассы х:х «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев
29.10.2017 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка х:х «Кремень» Кременчуг
29.10.2017 «Сумы» Сумы х:х «Колос» Ковалёвка
29.10.2017 «Авангард» Краматорск х:х «Гелиос» Харьков
30.10.2017 «Арсенал-Киев» Киев х:х «Николаев» Николаев
30.10.2017 «Десна» Чернигов х:х «Полтава» Полтава
14.11.2017 «Жемчужина» Одесса х:х «Ингулец» Петрово
20-й тур
03.11.2017 «Рух» Львов х:х «Десна» Чернигов
03.11.2017 «Волынь» Луцк х:х «Авангард» Краматорск
03.11.2017 «Ингулец» Петрово х:х «Арсенал-Киев» Киев
04.11.2017 «Кремень» Кременчуг х:х «Сумы» Сумы
04.11.2017 «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев х:х «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка
04.11.2017 «Гелиос» Харьков х:х «Жемчужина» Одесса
04.11.2017 «Колос» Ковалёвка х:х «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни
05.11.2017 «Полтава» Полтава х:х «Балканы» Заря
05.11.2017 «Николаев» Николаев х:х «Черкащина» Черкассы
21-й тур
10.11.2017 «Жемчужина» Одесса х:х «Волынь» Луцк
10.11.2017 «Черкащина» Черкассы х:х «Ингулец» Петрово
11.11.2017 «Балканы» Заря х:х «Рух» Львов
11.11.2017 «Арсенал-Киев» Киев х:х «Гелиос» Харьков
11.11.2017 «Кремень» Кременчуг х:х «Колос» Ковалёвка
11.11.2017 «Авангард» Краматорск х:х «Полтава» Полтава
11.11.2017 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка х:х «Николаев» Николаев
11.11.2017 «Сумы» Сумы х:х «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев
11.11.2017 «Десна» Чернигов х:х «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни
22-й тур
25.10.2017 «Ингулец» Петрово х:х «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка
16.11.2017 «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни х:х «Балканы» Заря
17.11.2017 «Рух» Львов х:х «Авангард» Краматорск
17.11.2017 «Волынь» Луцк х:х «Арсенал-Киев» Киев
18.11.2017 «Гелиос» Харьков х:х «Черкащина» Черкассы
18.11.2017 «Полтава» Полтава х:х «Жемчужина» Одесса
18.11.2017 «Колос» Ковалёвка х:х «Десна» Чернигов
18.11.2017 «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев х:х «Кремень» Кременчуг
18.11.2017 «Николаев» Николаев х:х «Сумы» Сумы
23-й тур
17.03.2018 «Кремень» Кременчуг х:х «Николаев» Николаев
18.03.2018 «Балканы» Заря х:х «Десна» Чернигов
18.03.2018 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка х:х «Гелиос» Харьков
18.03.2018 «Жемчужина» Одесса х:х «Рух» Львов
18.03.2018 «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев х:х «Колос» Ковалёвка
19.03.2018 «Арсенал-Киев» Киев х:х «Полтава» Полтава
28.03.2018 «Черкащина» Черкассы х:х «Волынь» Луцк
10.04.2018 «Сумы» Сумы х:х «Ингулец» Петрово
10.04.2018 «Авангард» Краматорск х:х «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни
24-й тур
24.03.2018 «Волынь» Луцк х:х «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка
25.03.2018 «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни х:х «Жемчужина» Одесса
25.03.2018 «Рух» Львов х:х «Арсенал-Киев» Киев
25.03.2018 «Ингулец» Петрово х:х «Кремень» Кременчуг
25.03.2018 «Полтава» Полтава х:х «Черкащина» Черкассы
25.03.2018 «Колос» Ковалёвка х:х «Балканы» Заря
25.03.2018 «Николаев» Николаев х:х «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев
26.03.2018 «Гелиос» Харьков х:х «Сумы» Сумы
26.03.2018 «Десна» Чернигов х:х «Авангард» Краматорск
25-й тур
30.03.2018 «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев х:х «Ингулец» Петрово
31.03.2018 «Жемчужина» Одесса х:х «Десна» Чернигов
01.04.2018 «Сумы» Сумы х:х «Волынь» Луцк
01.04.2018 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка х:х «Полтава» Полтава
01.04.2018 «Кремень» Кременчуг х:х «Гелиос» Харьков
01.04.2018 «Арсенал-Киев» Киев х:х «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни
01.04.2018 «Николаев» Николаев х:х «Колос» Ковалёвка
02.04.2018 «Авангард» Краматорск х:х «Балканы» Заря
02.04.2018 «Черкащина» Черкассы х:х «Рух» Львов
26-й тур
05.04.2018 «Ингулец» Петрово х:х «Николаев» Николаев
06.04.2018 «Волынь» Луцк х:х «Кремень» Кременчуг
06.04.2018 «Балканы» Заря х:х «Жемчужина» Одесса
06.04.2018 «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни х:х «Черкащина» Черкассы
06.04.2018 «Полтава» Полтава х:х «Сумы» Сумы
06.04.2018 «Колос» Ковалёвка х:х «Авангард» Краматорск
07.04.2018 «Рух» Львов х:х «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка
07.04.2018 «Гелиос» Харьков х:х «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев
07.04.2018 «Десна» Чернигов х:х «Арсенал-Киев» Киев
27-й тур
13.04.2018 «Николаев» Николаев х:х «Гелиос» Харьков
13.04.2018 «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев х:х «Волынь» Луцк
14.04.2018 «Сумы» Сумы х:х «Рух» Львов
14.04.2018 «Жемчужина» Одесса х:х «Авангард» Краматорск
14.04.2018 «Арсенал-Киев» Киев х:х «Балканы» Заря
14.04.2018 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка х:х «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни
14.04.2018 «Кремень» Кременчуг х:х «Полтава» Полтава
14.04.2018 «Черкащина» Черкассы х:х «Десна» Чернигов
14.04.2018 «Ингулец» Петрово х:х «Колос» Ковалёвка
28-й тур
18.04.2018 «Рух» Львов х:х «Кремень» Кременчуг
18.04.2018 «Волынь» Луцк х:х «Николаев» Николаев
18.04.2018 «Балканы» Заря х:х «Черкащина» Черкассы
18.04.2018 «Гелиос» Харьков х:х «Ингулец» Петрово
18.04.2018 «Полтава» Полтава х:х «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев
18.04.2018 «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни х:х «Сумы» Сумы
18.04.2018 «Колос» Ковалёвка х:х «Жемчужина» Одесса
18.04.2018 «Авангард» Краматорск х:х «Арсенал-Киев» Киев
18.04.2018 «Десна» Чернигов х:х «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка
29-й тур
22.04.2018 «Сумы» Сумы х:х «Десна» Чернигов
22.04.2018 «Арсенал-Киев» Киев х:х «Жемчужина» Одесса
22.04.2018 «Черкащина» Черкассы х:х «Авангард» Краматорск
22.04.2018 «Кремень» Кременчуг х:х «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни
22.04.2018 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка х:х «Балканы» Заря
22.04.2018 «Ингулец» Петрово х:х «Волынь» Луцк
23.04.2018 «Гелиос» Харьков х:х «Колос» Ковалёвка
23.04.2018 «Николаев» Николаев х:х «Полтава» Полтава
23.04.2018 «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев х:х «Рух» Львов
30-й тур
27.04.2018 «Волынь» Луцк х:х «Гелиос» Харьков
28.04.2018 «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни х:х «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев
28.04.2018 «Балканы» Заря х:х «Сумы» Сумы
28.04.2018 «Полтава» Полтава х:х «Ингулец» Петрово
28.04.2018 «Рух» Львов х:х «Николаев» Николаев
28.04.2018 «Десна» Чернигов х:х «Кремень» Кременчуг
28.04.2018 «Авангард» Краматорск х:х «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка
28.04.2018 «Жемчужина» Одесса х:х «Черкащина» Черкассы
28.04.2018 «Колос» Ковалёвка х:х «Арсенал-Киев» Киев
31-й тур
02.05.2018 «Сумы» Сумы х:х «Авангард» Краматорск
02.05.2018 «Черкащина» Черкассы х:х «Арсенал-Киев» Киев
02.05.2018 «Кремень» Кременчуг х:х «Балканы» Заря
02.05.2018 «Гелиос» Харьков х:х «Полтава» Полтава
02.05.2018 «Николаев» Николаев х:х «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни
02.05.2018 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка х:х «Жемчужина» Одесса
02.05.2018 «Ингулец» Петрово х:х «Рух» Львов
02.05.2018 «Волынь» Луцк х:х «Колос» Ковалёвка
02.05.2018 «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев х:х «Десна» Чернигов
32-й тур
06.05.2018 «Рух» Львов х:х «Гелиос» Харьков
06.05.2018 «Жемчужина» Одесса х:х «Сумы» Сумы
06.05.2018 «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни х:х «Ингулец» Петрово
06.05.2018 «Балканы» Заря х:х «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев
06.05.2018 «Авангард» Краматорск х:х «Кремень» Кременчуг
06.05.2018 «Полтава» Полтава х:х «Волынь» Луцк
06.05.2018 «Колос» Ковалёвка х:х «Черкащина» Черкассы
06.05.2018 «Десна» Чернигов х:х «Николаев» Николаев
07.05.2018 «Арсенал-Киев» Киев х:х «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка
33-й тур
11.05.2018 «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев х:х «Авангард» Краматорск
12.05.2018 «Кремень» Кременчуг х:х «Жемчужина» Одесса
12.05.2018 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка х:х «Черкащина» Черкассы
12.05.2018 «Сумы» Сумы х:х «Арсенал-Киев» Киев
12.05.2018 «Николаев» Николаев х:х «Балканы» Заря
12.05.2018 «Ингулец» Петрово х:х «Десна» Чернигов
12.05.2018 «Гелиос» Харьков х:х «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни
12.05.2018 «Волынь» Луцк х:х «Рух» Львов
12.05.2018 «Полтава» Полтава х:х «Колос» Ковалёвка
34-й тур
19.05.2018 «Жемчужина» Одесса х:х «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев
19.05.2018 «Рух» Львов х:х «Полтава» Полтава
19.05.2018 «Горняк-Спорт» Горишние Плавни х:х «Волынь» Луцк
19.05.2018 «Десна» Чернигов х:х «Гелиос» Харьков
19.05.2018 «Балканы» Заря х:х «Ингулец» Петрово
19.05.2018 «Авангард» Краматорск х:х «Николаев» Николаев
19.05.2018 «Арсенал-Киев» Киев х:х «Кремень» Кременчуг
19.05.2018 «Черкащина» Черкассы х:х «Сумы» Сумы
19.05.2018 «Колос» Ковалёвка х:х «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 2.83*2 + timegenerated 307*0.02) = 11.8