Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Тамбов» Тамбов 38 21 10 7 55-35 73
2 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 38 19 12 7 63-34 69
3 «Томь» Томск 38 17 13 8 40-25 64
4 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 38 18 8 12 41-31 62
5 «Чертаново» Москва 38 17 10 11 65-53 61
6 «Шинник» Ярославль 38 16 12 10 42-31 60
7 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 38 15 13 10 46-41 58
8 «Авангард» Курск 38 16 8 14 48-42 56
9 «Химки» Химки 38 14 11 13 47-49 53
10 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 38 12 15 11 45-52 51
11 «Ротор» Волгоград 38 12 14 12 34-36 50
12 «Луч» Владивосток 38 10 17 11 29-28 47
13 «Спартак-2» Москва 38 12 10 16 45-47 46
14 «Мордовия» Саранск 38 12 11 15 37-46 44
15 «Армавир» Армавир 38 10 14 14 32-44 44
16 «Балтика» Калининград 38 10 12 16 38-52 42
17 «Факел» Воронеж 38 9 14 15 36-40 41
18 «Новосибирск» Новосибирск 38 8 13 17 28-45 37
19 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 38 7 7 24 33-57 28
20 «Тюмень» Тюмень 38 5 16 17 30-46 25
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
17.07.2018 «Луч» Владивосток 0:1 «Химки» Химки Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
17.07.2018 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 1:1 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Краснодар, Стадион ЦПР ФК «Краснодар»
17.07.2018 «Авангард» Курск 1:2 «Шинник» Ярославль Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
17.07.2018 «Чертаново» Москва 1:1 «Ротор» Волгоград Домодедово, Городской стадион «Авангард»
17.07.2018 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Тамбов» Тамбов Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
17.07.2018 «Мордовия» Саранск 2:2 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Саранск, Стадион «Мордовия Арена»
17.07.2018 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Спартак-2» Москва Сочи, Центральный стадион им. С. Метревели
17.07.2018 «Томь» Томск 2:0 «Факел» Воронеж Томск, Стадион «Труд»
17.07.2018 «Тюмень» Тюмень 4:1 «Балтика» Калининград Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
17.07.2018 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 3:0 «Армавир» Армавир Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
2-й тур
22.07.2018 «Армавир» Армавир 0:1 «Мордовия» Саранск Армавир, Стадион «Юность»
22.07.2018 «Ротор» Волгоград 1:0 «Луч» Владивосток Волгоград, Стадион «Волгоград Арена»
22.07.2018 «Факел» Воронеж 1:2 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
22.07.2018 «Балтика» Калининград 1:2 «Тамбов» Тамбов Калининград, Стадион «Калининград»
22.07.2018 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 1:1 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Краснодар, Стадион ЦПР ФК «Краснодар»
23.07.2018 «Спартак-2» Москва 0:0 «Авангард» Курск Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
22.07.2018 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 2:1 «Тюмень» Тюмень Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Нижний Новгород»
22.07.2018 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 0:2 «Шинник» Ярославль Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
22.07.2018 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Чертаново» Москва Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
22.07.2018 «Химки» Химки 0:1 «Томь» Томск Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
3-й тур
29.07.2018 «Луч» Владивосток 1:0 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
29.07.2018 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:1 «Спартак-2» Москва Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (МСА)
29.07.2018 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 1:1 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
29.07.2018 «Тюмень» Тюмень 1:0 «Армавир» Армавир Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
29.07.2018 «Томь» Томск 2:0 «Ротор» Волгоград Томск, Стадион «Труд»
29.07.2018 «Тамбов» Тамбов 0:0 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
29.07.2018 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 3:2 «Химки» Химки Сочи, Центральный стадион им. С. Метревели
29.07.2018 «Мордовия» Саранск 1:2 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар Саранск, Стадион «Мордовия Арена»
29.07.2018 «Чертаново» Москва 3:1 «Балтика» Калининград Домодедово, Городской стадион «Авангард»
29.07.2018 «Авангард» Курск 1:0 «Факел» Воронеж Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
4-й тур
04.08.2018 «Химки» Химки 3:1 «Авангард» Курск Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
04.08.2018 «Луч» Владивосток 0:0 «Балтика» Калининград Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
04.08.2018 «Ротор» Волгоград 1:1 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Волгоград, Стадион «Волгоград Арена»
04.08.2018 «Факел» Воронеж 3:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
04.08.2018 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 2:1 «Чертаново» Москва Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Нижний Новгород»
04.08.2018 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 1:0 «Спартак-2» Москва Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
04.08.2018 «Томь» Томск 1:0 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Томск, Стадион «Труд»
04.08.2018 «Тюмень» Тюмень 0:1 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
04.08.2018 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 2:1 «Мордовия» Саранск Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
04.08.2018 «Армавир» Армавир 1:3 «Тамбов» Тамбов Армавир, Стадион «Юность»
5-й тур
08.08.2018 «Спартак-2» Москва 2:1 «Факел» Воронеж Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
08.08.2018 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 0:0 «Луч» Владивосток Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Нижний Новгород»
08.08.2018 «Чертаново» Москва 1:1 «Армавир» Армавир Домодедово, Городской стадион «Авангард»
08.08.2018 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 1:4 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
08.08.2018 «Мордовия» Саранск 3:0 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Саранск, Стадион «Мордовия Арена»
08.08.2018 «Тамбов» Тамбов 1:2 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
08.08.2018 «Томь» Томск 1:1 «Балтика» Калининград Томск, Стадион «Труд»
08.08.2018 «Тюмень» Тюмень 1:1 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
08.08.2018 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:1 «Химки» Химки Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (МСА)
08.08.2018 «Авангард» Курск 1:0 «Ротор» Волгоград Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
6-й тур
12.08.2018 «Факел» Воронеж 0:1 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
12.08.2018 «Балтика» Калининград 2:2 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Калининград, Стадион «Калининград»
12.08.2018 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 3:1 «Чертаново» Москва Краснодар, Стадион ЦПР ФК «Краснодар»
12.08.2018 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Авангард» Курск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
12.08.2018 «Томь» Томск 0:1 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Томск, Стадион «Труд»
12.08.2018 «Тюмень» Тюмень 1:1 «Мордовия» Саранск Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
12.08.2018 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 1:2 «Тамбов» Тамбов Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
12.08.2018 «Химки» Химки 1:3 «Спартак-2» Москва Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
12.08.2018 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:0 «Ротор» Волгоград Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (МСА)
12.08.2018 «Луч» Владивосток 3:0 «Армавир» Армавир Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
7-й тур
18.08.2018 «Факел» Воронеж 2:0 «Химки» Химки Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
18.08.2018 «Авангард» Курск 0:2 «Балтика» Калининград Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
19.08.2018 «Спартак-2» Москва 2:0 «Ротор» Волгоград Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
18.08.2018 «Чертаново» Москва 2:2 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Домодедово, Городской стадион «Авангард»
18.08.2018 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Сочи, Стадион «Фишт»
18.08.2018 «Тамбов» Тамбов 2:2 «Мордовия» Саранск Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
18.08.2018 «Томь» Томск 3:0 «Армавир» Армавир Томск, Стадион «Труд»
18.08.2018 «Тюмень» Тюмень 0:0 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
18.08.2018 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:0 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (МСА)
18.08.2018 «Луч» Владивосток 0:1 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
8-й тур
26.08.2018 «Ротор» Волгоград 1:2 «Факел» Воронеж Волгоград, Стадион «Волгоград Арена»
26.08.2018 «Балтика» Калининград 1:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Калининград, Стадион «Калининград»
26.08.2018 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 1:1 «Томь» Томск Краснодар, Стадион ЦПР ФК «Краснодар»
26.08.2018 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 0:1 «Авангард» Курск Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Нижний Новгород»
26.08.2018 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 1:2 «Химки» Химки Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
26.08.2018 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 0:3 «Спартак-2» Москва Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
26.08.2018 «Мордовия» Саранск 1:2 «Чертаново» Москва Саранск, Стадион «Мордовия Арена»
26.08.2018 «Тюмень» Тюмень 1:3 «Тамбов» Тамбов Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
26.08.2018 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 0:0 «Луч» Владивосток Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
26.08.2018 «Армавир» Армавир 0:3 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Армавир, Стадион «Юность»
9-й тур
01.09.2018 «Факел» Воронеж 2:2 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
01.09.2018 «Авангард» Курск 1:0 «Армавир» Армавир Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
01.09.2018 «Спартак-2» Москва 2:1 «Балтика» Калининград Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
01.09.2018 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар Сочи, Центральный стадион им. С. Метревели
01.09.2018 «Тамбов» Тамбов 3:1 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
01.09.2018 «Томь» Томск 4:1 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Томск, Стадион «Труд»
31.08.2018 «Химки» Химки 1:1 «Ротор» Волгоград Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
01.09.2018 «Чертаново» Москва 4:0 «Тюмень» Тюмень Домодедово, Городской стадион «Авангард»
01.09.2018 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:0 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
01.09.2018 «Луч» Владивосток 0:1 «Мордовия» Саранск Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
10-й тур
08.09.2018 «Армавир» Армавир 0:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Армавир, Стадион «Юность»
08.09.2018 «Балтика» Калининград 0:2 «Факел» Воронеж Калининград, Стадион «Калининград»
08.09.2018 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 0:2 «Авангард» Курск Краснодар, Стадион ЦПР ФК «Краснодар»
08.09.2018 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 3:1 «Спартак-2» Москва Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Нижний Новгород»
08.09.2018 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 1:1 «Ротор» Волгоград Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
08.09.2018 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 2:2 «Химки» Химки Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
08.09.2018 «Мордовия» Саранск 0:1 «Томь» Томск Саранск, Стадион «Мордовия Арена»
08.09.2018 «Тамбов» Тамбов 2:2 «Чертаново» Москва Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
08.09.2018 «Тюмень» Тюмень 0:0 «Луч» Владивосток Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
08.09.2018 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 2:2 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
11-й тур
15.09.2018 «Луч» Владивосток 0:1 «Тамбов» Тамбов Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
15.09.2018 «Ротор» Волгоград 1:1 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Волгоград, Стадион «Волгоград Арена»
15.09.2018 «Факел» Воронеж 1:0 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
15.09.2018 «Авангард» Курск 1:1 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
15.09.2018 «Спартак-2» Москва 1:2 «Армавир» Армавир Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
15.09.2018 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 «Мордовия» Саранск Сочи, Стадион «Фишт»
15.09.2018 «Томь» Томск 1:0 «Тюмень» Тюмень Томск, Стадион «Труд»
15.09.2018 «Химки» Химки 3:3 «Балтика» Калининград Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
15.09.2018 «Чертаново» Москва 2:1 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Домодедово, Городской стадион «Авангард»
15.09.2018 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:2 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
12-й тур
19.09.2018 «Армавир» Армавир 4:1 «Факел» Воронеж Армавир, Стадион «Юность»
19.09.2018 «Балтика» Калининград 1:1 «Ротор» Волгоград Калининград, Стадион «Калининград»
19.09.2018 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 0:3 «Спартак-2» Москва Краснодар, Стадион ЦПР ФК «Краснодар»
19.09.2018 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 1:1 «Химки» Химки Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Нижний Новгород»
19.09.2018 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 0:1 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
19.09.2018 «Мордовия» Саранск 1:4 «Авангард» Курск Саранск, Стадион «Мордовия Арена»
19.09.2018 «Тамбов» Тамбов 3:0 «Томь» Томск Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
19.09.2018 «Тюмень» Тюмень 2:1 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
19.09.2018 «Чертаново» Москва 1:1 «Луч» Владивосток Домодедово, Городской стадион «Авангард»
19.09.2018 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:1 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
13-й тур
23.09.2018 «Луч» Владивосток 1:0 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
23.09.2018 «Ротор» Волгоград 2:1 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Волгоград, Стадион «Волгоград Арена»
23.09.2018 «Факел» Воронеж 0:0 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
23.09.2018 «Авангард» Курск 2:0 «Тюмень» Тюмень Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
23.09.2018 «Спартак-2» Москва 2:1 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
23.09.2018 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Балтика» Калининград Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
23.09.2018 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Тамбов» Тамбов Сочи, Стадион «Фишт»
23.09.2018 «Томь» Томск 3:1 «Чертаново» Москва Томск, Стадион «Труд»
23.09.2018 «Химки» Химки 2:3 «Армавир» Армавир Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
23.09.2018 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:2 «Мордовия» Саранск Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
14-й тур
30.09.2018 «Армавир» Армавир 2:2 «Ротор» Волгоград Армавир, Стадион «Юность»
30.09.2018 «Луч» Владивосток 2:2 «Томь» Томск Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
01.10.2018 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 4:2 «Химки» Химки Краснодар, Стадион ЦПР ФК «Краснодар»
30.09.2018 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 1:0 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Нижний Новгород»
30.09.2018 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 2:1 «Балтика» Калининград Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
30.09.2018 «Мордовия» Саранск 0:1 «Спартак-2» Москва Саранск, Стадион «Мордовия Арена»
01.10.2018 «Тамбов» Тамбов 3:1 «Авангард» Курск Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
30.09.2018 «Тюмень» Тюмень 3:2 «Шинник» Ярославль Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
30.09.2018 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 2:1 «Факел» Воронеж Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
30.09.2018 «Чертаново» Москва 2:6 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Домодедово, Городской стадион «Авангард»
15-й тур
06.10.2018 «Ротор» Волгоград 1:0 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар Волгоград, Стадион «Волгоград Арена»
06.10.2018 «Факел» Воронеж 1:2 «Мордовия» Саранск Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
06.10.2018 «Балтика» Калининград 1:2 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Калининград, Стадион «Калининград»
06.10.2018 «Авангард» Курск 2:1 «Чертаново» Москва Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
06.10.2018 «Спартак-2» Москва 0:0 «Тюмень» Тюмень Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
06.10.2018 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Армавир» Армавир Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
06.10.2018 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 2:2 «Луч» Владивосток Сочи, Стадион «Фишт»
06.10.2018 «Томь» Томск 1:1 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Томск, Стадион «Труд»
06.10.2018 «Химки» Химки 0:0 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
06.10.2018 «Шинник» Ярославль 3:0 «Тамбов» Тамбов Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
16-й тур
13.10.2018 «Армавир» Армавир 2:2 «Балтика» Калининград Армавир, Стадион «Юность»
13.10.2018 «Луч» Владивосток 1:0 «Авангард» Курск Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
13.10.2018 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 2:1 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Краснодар, Стадион ЦПР ФК «Краснодар»
13.10.2018 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 0:0 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Новосибирск, Манеж «Заря»
13.10.2018 «Мордовия» Саранск 1:1 «Химки» Химки Саранск, Стадион «Мордовия Арена»
13.10.2018 «Тамбов» Тамбов 2:0 «Спартак-2» Москва Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
13.10.2018 «Томь» Томск 1:0 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Томск, Стадион «Труд»
14.10.2018 «Тюмень» Тюмень 1:1 «Факел» Воронеж Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
13.10.2018 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 0:1 «Ротор» Волгоград Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
13.10.2018 «Чертаново» Москва 0:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Домодедово, Городской стадион «Авангард»
17-й тур
20.10.2018 «Ротор» Волгоград 1:1 «Мордовия» Саранск Волгоград, Стадион «Волгоград Арена»
20.10.2018 «Факел» Воронеж 0:0 «Тамбов» Тамбов Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
20.10.2018 «Балтика» Калининград 1:4 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар Калининград, Стадион «Калининград»
20.10.2018 «Авангард» Курск 0:0 «Томь» Томск Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
20.10.2018 «Спартак-2» Москва 0:2 «Чертаново» Москва Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
20.10.2018 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 1:0 «Армавир» Армавир Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Нижний Новгород»
20.10.2018 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
20.10.2018 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 4:1 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Сочи, Стадион «Фишт»
20.10.2018 «Химки» Химки 2:1 «Тюмень» Тюмень Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
20.10.2018 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:0 «Луч» Владивосток Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
18-й тур
24.10.2018 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 0:2 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Краснодар, Стадион ЦПР ФК «Краснодар»
24.10.2018 «Спартак-2» Москва 2:2 «Луч» Владивосток Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
24.10.2018 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 0:1 «Армавир» Армавир Новосибирск, Манеж «Заря»
24.10.2018 «Мордовия» Саранск 1:0 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Саранск, Стадион «Мордовия Арена»
24.10.2018 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Авангард» Курск Сочи, Стадион «Фишт»
24.10.2018 «Тамбов» Тамбов 3:0 «Химки» Химки Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
24.10.2018 «Томь» Томск 2:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Томск, Стадион «Труд»
24.10.2018 «Тюмень» Тюмень 0:1 «Ротор» Волгоград Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
24.10.2018 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 1:1 «Балтика» Калининград Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
24.10.2018 «Чертаново» Москва 2:1 «Факел» Воронеж Домодедово, Городской стадион «Авангард»
19-й тур
28.10.2018 «Армавир» Армавир 3:3 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар Армавир, Стадион «Юность»
28.10.2018 «Ротор» Волгоград 1:2 «Тамбов» Тамбов Волгоград, Стадион «Волгоград Арена»
28.10.2018 «Факел» Воронеж 1:1 «Луч» Владивосток Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
28.10.2018 «Балтика» Калининград 1:0 «Мордовия» Саранск Калининград, Стадион «Калининград»
28.10.2018 «Авангард» Курск 3:2 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
28.10.2018 «Спартак-2» Москва 1:1 «Томь» Томск Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
28.10.2018 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 0:1 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Нижний Новгород»
28.10.2018 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Тюмень» Тюмень Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
28.10.2018 «Химки» Химки 3:2 «Чертаново» Москва Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
28.10.2018 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:1 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
20-й тур
04.11.2018 «Луч» Владивосток 1:0 «Ротор» Волгоград Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
04.11.2018 «Авангард» Курск 3:2 «Спартак-2» Москва Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
04.11.2018 «Мордовия» Саранск 2:1 «Армавир» Армавир Саранск, Стадион «Мордовия Арена»
04.11.2018 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 «Факел» Воронеж Сочи, Стадион «Фишт»
04.11.2018 «Тамбов» Тамбов 2:0 «Балтика» Калининград Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
04.11.2018 «Томь» Томск 2:0 «Химки» Химки Томск, Стадион «Труд»
04.11.2018 «Тюмень» Тюмень 2:1 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
04.11.2018 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 2:2 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
04.11.2018 «Чертаново» Москва 4:0 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Домодедово, Городской стадион «Авангард»
04.11.2018 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:1 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
21-й тур
10.11.2018 «Армавир» Армавир 1:3 «Чертаново» Москва Армавир, Стадион «Юность»
10.11.2018 «Луч» Владивосток 1:0 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
10.11.2018 «Ротор» Волгоград 1:0 «Авангард» Курск Волгоград, Стадион «Волгоград Арена»
10.11.2018 «Факел» Воронеж 3:0 «Спартак-2» Москва Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
10.11.2018 «Балтика» Калининград 1:0 «Томь» Томск Калининград, Стадион «Калининград»
10.11.2018 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 2:0 «Тамбов» Тамбов Краснодар, Стадион ЦПР ФК «Краснодар»
10.11.2018 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 0:0 «Мордовия» Саранск Новосибирск, Манеж «Заря»
10.11.2018 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Сочи, Стадион «Фишт»
10.11.2018 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 2:1 «Тюмень» Тюмень Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
10.11.2018 «Химки» Химки 1:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
22-й тур
14.11.2018 «Балтика» Калининград 0:2 «Луч» Владивосток Калининград, Стадион «Калининград»
14.11.2018 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 0:0 «Тюмень» Тюмень Краснодар, Стадион ЦПР ФК «Краснодар»
14.11.2018 «Авангард» Курск 4:0 «Химки» Химки Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
14.11.2018 «Спартак-2» Москва 3:0 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
14.11.2018 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Томь» Томск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
14.11.2018 «Мордовия» Саранск 0:1 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Саранск, Стадион «Мордовия Арена»
14.11.2018 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 4:2 «Ротор» Волгоград Сочи, Стадион «Фишт»
14.11.2018 «Тамбов» Тамбов 0:1 «Армавир» Армавир Тамбов, Манеж «Тамбов»
14.11.2018 «Чертаново» Москва 3:1 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Домодедово, Городской стадион «Авангард»
14.11.2018 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:0 «Факел» Воронеж Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
23-й тур
18.11.2018 «Армавир» Армавир 1:0 «Тюмень» Тюмень Армавир, Стадион «Юность»
18.11.2018 «Ротор» Волгоград 0:0 «Томь» Томск Волгоград, Стадион «Волгоград Арена»
18.11.2018 «Факел» Воронеж 3:2 «Авангард» Курск Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
18.11.2018 «Балтика» Калининград 2:0 «Чертаново» Москва Калининград, Стадион «Калининград»
18.11.2018 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 1:2 «Мордовия» Саранск Краснодар, Стадион ЦПР ФК «Краснодар»
18.11.2018 «Спартак-2» Москва 1:4 «Шинник» Ярославль Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
18.11.2018 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 1:0 «Тамбов» Тамбов Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Нижний Новгород»
18.11.2018 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 1:1 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Новосибирск, Манеж «Заря»
18.11.2018 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Луч» Владивосток Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
18.11.2018 «Химки» Химки 0:0 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
24-й тур
24.11.2018 «Армавир» Армавир 1:1 «Луч» Владивосток Армавир, Стадион «Юность»
24.11.2018 «Ротор» Волгоград 1:3 «Шинник» Ярославль Волгоград, Стадион «Волгоград Арена»
24.11.2018 «Авангард» Курск 2:1 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
24.11.2018 «Спартак-2» Москва 0:1 «Химки» Химки Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
24.11.2018 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 2:1 «Томь» Томск Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Нижний Новгород»
24.11.2018 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 2:0 «Факел» Воронеж Новосибирск, Манеж «Заря»
24.11.2018 «Мордовия» Саранск 1:1 «Тюмень» Тюмень Саранск, Стадион «Мордовия Арена»
24.11.2018 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 4:1 «Балтика» Калининград Сочи, Стадион «Фишт»
24.11.2018 «Тамбов» Тамбов 3:2 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Тамбов, Манеж «Тамбов»
24.11.2018 «Чертаново» Москва 3:0 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар Москва, Стадион «Сапсан Арена»
25-й тур
03.03.2019 «Армавир» Армавир 0:0 «Томь» Томск Армавир, Стадион «Юность»
03.03.2019 «Ротор» Волгоград 0:0 «Спартак-2» Москва Волгоград, Стадион «Волгоград Арена»
03.03.2019 «Балтика» Калининград 2:1 «Авангард» Курск Калининград, Стадион «Калининград»
03.03.2019 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 2:1 «Луч» Владивосток Краснодар, Стадион ЦПР ФК «Краснодар»
03.03.2019 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 0:0 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Нижний Новгород»
03.03.2019 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 2:0 «Тюмень» Тюмень Новосибирск, Манеж «Заря»
03.03.2019 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
03.03.2019 «Мордовия» Саранск 1:3 «Тамбов» Тамбов Саранск, Стадион «Мордовия Арена»
03.03.2019 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 1:3 «Чертаново» Москва Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
03.03.2019 «Химки» Химки 1:1 «Факел» Воронеж Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
26-й тур
10.03.2019 «Луч» Владивосток 0:2 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
10.03.2019 «Факел» Воронеж 0:0 «Ротор» Волгоград Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
10.03.2019 «Авангард» Курск 1:1 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
11.03.2019 «Спартак-2» Москва 1:1 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
10.03.2019 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Армавир» Армавир Сочи, Стадион «Фишт»
10.03.2019 «Тамбов» Тамбов 1:1 «Тюмень» Тюмень Тамбов, Манеж «Тамбов»
10.03.2019 «Томь» Томск 0:0 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар Томск, Стадион «Труд»
10.03.2019 «Химки» Химки 1:1 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
10.03.2019 «Чертаново» Москва 0:2 «Мордовия» Саранск Москва, Стадион «Сапсан Арена»
10.03.2019 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:0 «Балтика» Калининград Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (МСА)
27-й тур
17.03.2019 «Армавир» Армавир 0:0 «Авангард» Курск Армавир, Стадион «Юность»
17.03.2019 «Ротор» Волгоград 1:0 «Химки» Химки Волгоград, Стадион «Волгоград Арена»
16.03.2019 «Балтика» Калининград 2:0 «Спартак-2» Москва Калининград, Стадион «Калининград»
16.03.2019 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 0:2 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Краснодар, Стадион ЦПР ФК «Краснодар»
17.03.2019 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 0:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Нижний Новгород»
17.03.2019 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 0:2 «Тамбов» Тамбов Новосибирск, Манеж «Заря»
17.03.2019 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Факел» Воронеж Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
17.03.2019 «Мордовия» Саранск 0:0 «Луч» Владивосток Саранск, Стадион «Мордовия Арена»
16.03.2019 «Тюмень» Тюмень 1:1 «Чертаново» Москва Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
17.03.2019 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 1:0 «Томь» Томск Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
28-й тур
24.03.2019 «Луч» Владивосток 1:1 «Тюмень» Тюмень Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
24.03.2019 «Ротор» Волгоград 2:0 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Волгоград, Стадион «Волгоград Арена»
24.03.2019 «Факел» Воронеж 1:1 «Балтика» Калининград Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
15.05.2019 «Авангард» Курск 1:1 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
24.03.2019 «Спартак-2» Москва 1:2 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
24.03.2019 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Сочи, Стадион «Фишт»
24.03.2019 «Томь» Томск 1:0 «Мордовия» Саранск Томск, Стадион «Труд»
24.03.2019 «Химки» Химки 3:0 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
24.03.2019 «Чертаново» Москва 0:1 «Тамбов» Тамбов Москва, Стадион «Сапсан Арена»
24.03.2019 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:0 «Армавир» Армавир Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (МСА)
29-й тур
30.03.2019 «Армавир» Армавир 0:0 «Спартак-2» Москва Армавир, Стадион «Юность»
30.03.2019 «Балтика» Калининград 2:1 «Химки» Химки Калининград, Стадион «Калининград»
30.03.2019 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 1:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Краснодар, Стадион ЦПР ФК «Краснодар»
30.03.2019 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 1:0 «Факел» Воронеж Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Нижний Новгород»
30.03.2019 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 1:2 «Чертаново» Москва Новосибирск, Манеж «Заря»
30.03.2019 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Ротор» Волгоград Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
30.03.2019 «Мордовия» Саранск 0:2 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Саранск, Стадион «Мордовия Арена»
30.03.2019 «Тамбов» Тамбов 2:1 «Луч» Владивосток Тамбов, Манеж «Тамбов»
30.03.2019 «Тюмень» Тюмень 1:2 «Томь» Томск Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
30.03.2019 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 1:0 «Авангард» Курск Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
30-й тур
07.04.2019 «Луч» Владивосток 0:0 «Чертаново» Москва Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
07.04.2019 «Ротор» Волгоград 1:0 «Балтика» Калининград Волгоград, Стадион «Волгоград Арена»
07.04.2019 «Факел» Воронеж 0:0 «Армавир» Армавир Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
07.04.2019 «Авангард» Курск 2:0 «Мордовия» Саранск Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
07.04.2019 «Спартак-2» Москва 2:3 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
07.04.2019 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 2:2 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
07.04.2019 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Тюмень» Тюмень Сочи, Стадион «Фишт»
07.04.2019 «Томь» Томск 1:1 «Тамбов» Тамбов Томск, Стадион «Труд»
07.04.2019 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 1:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
07.04.2019 «Химки» Химки 0:2 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
31-й тур
13.04.2019 «Армавир» Армавир 0:2 «Химки» Химки Армавир, Стадион «Юность»
13.04.2019 «Балтика» Калининград 0:2 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Калининград, Стадион «Калининград»
13.04.2019 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 1:2 «Факел» Воронеж Краснодар, Стадион ЦПР ФК «Краснодар»
13.04.2019 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 1:3 «Ротор» Волгоград Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Нижний Новгород»
13.04.2019 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 0:0 «Луч» Владивосток Новосибирск, Манеж «Заря»
13.04.2019 «Мордовия» Саранск 0:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Саранск, Стадион «Мордовия Арена»
13.04.2019 «Тамбов» Тамбов 0:3 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
13.04.2019 «Тюмень» Тюмень 0:1 «Авангард» Курск Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
13.04.2019 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 1:0 «Спартак-2» Москва Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
13.04.2019 «Чертаново» Москва 1:1 «Томь» Томск Москва, Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники»
32-й тур
20.04.2019 «Ротор» Волгоград 0:1 «Армавир» Армавир Волгоград, Стадион «Волгоград Арена»
20.04.2019 «Факел» Воронеж 1:3 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
18.04.2019 «Балтика» Калининград 1:1 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Калининград, Стадион «Калининград»
20.04.2019 «Авангард» Курск 0:0 «Тамбов» Тамбов Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
20.04.2019 «Спартак-2» Москва 4:0 «Мордовия» Саранск Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
20.04.2019 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
20.04.2019 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Чертаново» Москва Сочи, Стадион «Фишт»
20.04.2019 «Томь» Томск 0:0 «Луч» Владивосток Томск, Стадион «Труд»
19.04.2019 «Химки» Химки 3:0 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
20.04.2019 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:0 «Тюмень» Тюмень Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
33-й тур
24.04.2019 «Армавир» Армавир 1:0 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Армавир, Стадион «Юность»
24.04.2019 «Луч» Владивосток 0:1 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
24.04.2019 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 0:0 «Ротор» Волгоград Краснодар, Стадион ЦПР ФК «Краснодар»
24.04.2019 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 0:0 «Балтика» Калининград Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Нижний Новгород»
24.04.2019 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 1:0 «Томь» Томск Новосибирск, Манеж «Заря»
24.04.2019 «Мордовия» Саранск 1:1 «Факел» Воронеж Саранск, Стадион «Мордовия Арена»
24.04.2019 «Тамбов» Тамбов 1:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
24.04.2019 «Тюмень» Тюмень 1:2 «Спартак-2» Москва Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
24.04.2019 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 0:1 «Химки» Химки Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
24.04.2019 «Чертаново» Москва 3:2 «Авангард» Курск Москва, Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники»
34-й тур
28.04.2019 «Ротор» Волгоград 2:2 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Волгоград, Стадион «Волгоград Арена»
28.04.2019 «Факел» Воронеж 1:1 «Тюмень» Тюмень Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
28.04.2019 «Балтика» Калининград 1:1 «Армавир» Армавир Калининград, Стадион «Калининград»
28.04.2019 «Авангард» Курск 2:2 «Луч» Владивосток Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
28.04.2019 «Спартак-2» Москва 2:2 «Тамбов» Тамбов Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
28.04.2019 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 1:0 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Нижний Новгород»
28.04.2019 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 5:2 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
28.04.2019 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 3:1 «Томь» Томск Сочи, Стадион «Фишт»
28.04.2019 «Химки» Химки 1:1 «Мордовия» Саранск Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
28.04.2019 «Шинник» Ярославль 3:3 «Чертаново» Москва Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
35-й тур
04.05.2019 «Армавир» Армавир 2:1 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Армавир, Стадион «Юность»
04.05.2019 «Луч» Владивосток 0:2 «Шинник» Ярославль Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
04.05.2019 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 2:1 «Балтика» Калининград Краснодар, Стадион ЦПР ФК «Краснодар»
04.05.2019 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 0:1 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
04.05.2019 «Мордовия» Саранск 1:0 «Ротор» Волгоград Саранск, Стадион «Мордовия Арена»
04.05.2019 «Тамбов» Тамбов 0:0 «Факел» Воронеж Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
04.05.2019 «Томь» Томск 1:0 «Авангард» Курск Томск, Стадион «Труд»
04.05.2019 «Тюмень» Тюмень 0:0 «Химки» Химки Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
04.05.2019 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 3:1 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
04.05.2019 «Чертаново» Москва 1:0 «Спартак-2» Москва Москва, Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники»
36-й тур
11.05.2019 «Армавир» Армавир 0:1 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Армавир, Стадион «Юность»
11.05.2019 «Луч» Владивосток 2:0 «Спартак-2» Москва Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
11.05.2019 «Ротор» Волгоград 2:1 «Тюмень» Тюмень Волгоград, Стадион «Волгоград Арена»
11.05.2019 «Факел» Воронеж 1:1 «Чертаново» Москва Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
11.05.2019 «Балтика» Калининград 1:0 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Калининград, Стадион «Калининград»
11.05.2019 «Авангард» Курск 2:1 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
11.05.2019 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 3:0 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Нижний Новгород»
11.05.2019 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 3:1 «Мордовия» Саранск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
12.05.2019 «Химки» Химки 2:0 «Тамбов» Тамбов Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
11.05.2019 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:0 «Томь» Томск Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
37-й тур
19.05.2019 «Луч» Владивосток 1:0 «Факел» Воронеж Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
19.05.2019 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар 0:0 «Армавир» Армавир Краснодар, Стадион ЦПР ФК «Краснодар»
19.05.2019 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 1:0 «Авангард» Курск Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
19.05.2019 «Мордовия» Саранск 1:0 «Балтика» Калининград Саранск, Стадион «Мордовия Арена»
19.05.2019 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Сочи, Стадион «Фишт»
19.05.2019 «Тамбов» Тамбов 1:0 «Ротор» Волгоград Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
19.05.2019 «Томь» Томск 2:1 «Спартак-2» Москва Томск, Стадион «Труд»
19.05.2019 «Тюмень» Тюмень 1:2 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
19.05.2019 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 1:0 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
19.05.2019 «Чертаново» Москва 2:1 «Химки» Химки Москва, Спортивный городок ОК «Лужники»
38-й тур
25.05.2019 «Армавир» Армавир 2:0 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Армавир, Стадион «Юность»
25.05.2019 «Шинник» Ярославль 4:2 «Авангард» Курск Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
25.05.2019 «Химки» Химки 2:1 «Луч» Владивосток Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
25.05.2019 «Тамбов» Тамбов 2:1 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
25.05.2019 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 0:0 «Краснодар-2» Краснодар Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
25.05.2019 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 3:1 «Мордовия» Саранск Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Нижний Новгород»
25.05.2019 «Спартак-2» Москва 1:1 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург Москва, ЦУСК «Спартак» (поле № 4)
25.05.2019 «Балтика» Калининград 1:1 «Тюмень» Тюмень Калининград, Стадион «Калининград»
25.05.2019 «Факел» Воронеж 0:0 «Томь» Томск Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
25.05.2019 «Ротор» Волгоград 1:2 «Чертаново» Москва Волгоград, Стадион «Волгоград Арена»
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 3.16*2 + timegenerated 249*0.02) = 11.3