Команда И В Н П М О
1 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 34 19 6 9 84-47 63
2 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 34 16 9 9 76-50 57
3 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 34 14 15 5 54-33 57
4 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 34 16 8 10 45-42 56
5 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц 34 15 10 9 55-45 55
6 «Хольштайн» Киль 34 13 10 11 60-51 49
7 «Арминия» Билефельд 34 13 10 11 52-50 49
8 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 34 12 13 9 55-54 49
9 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 34 14 7 13 46-53 49
10 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт 34 13 7 14 45-53 46
11 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 34 11 11 12 49-50 44
12 «Динамо» Дрезден 34 11 9 14 41-48 42
13 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 34 10 12 12 37-56 42
14 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 34 11 7 16 43-47 40
15 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен 34 9 11 14 45-52 38
16 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт 34 9 8 17 43-55 35
17 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 34 6 13 15 35-53 31
18 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 34 6 10 18 39-65 28
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
03.08.2018 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 0:3 «Хольштайн» Киль Гамбург, «Фолькспаркштадион»
04.08.2018 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 0:2 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн Бохум, «Воновия Рурштадион»
04.08.2018 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 3:1 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен Фюрт, Стадион «Шпортпарк Ронхоф/Томас Зоммер»
04.08.2018 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 2:1 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт Регенсбург, Стадион «Континенталь Арена»
05.08.2018 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 1:2 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург Магдебург, Стадион «MDCC-Арена»
05.08.2018 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 1:0 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ Берлин, Стадион «Ан дер Альтен Фёрстерай»
05.08.2018 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт 1:0 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн Дармштадт, Стадион «Мерк-Штадион-ам-Бёлленфальтор»
05.08.2018 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц 1:1 «Арминия» Билефельд Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц, Стадион «Фойт-Арена»
06.08.2018 «Динамо» Дрезден 1:0 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург Дрезден, Стадион «DDV»
2-й тур
10.08.2018 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт 1:1 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт Ингольштадт, Стадион «Ауди-Шпортпарк»
10.08.2018 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 2:0 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург Падерборн, Стадион «Бентелер-Арена»
10.08.2018 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 2:0 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт Гамбург, Стадион «Миллернтор»
11.08.2018 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 0:2 «Бохум-1848» Бохум Дуйсбург, Стадион «Шауисланд-Райзен-Арена»
11.08.2018 «Арминия» Билефельд 2:1 «Динамо» Дрезден Билефельд, Стадион «Шуко-Арена»
12.08.2018 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен 0:3 «Гамбургер» Гамбург Зандхаузен, «БВТ-Штадион ам Хардтвальд»
12.08.2018 «Хольштайн» Киль 1:1 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц Киль, Стадион «Хольштайн»
12.08.2018 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 0:0 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург Ауэ, «Эрцгебиргсштадион»
13.08.2018 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 1:1 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин Кёльн, Стадион «Рейн Энерги»
3-й тур
24.08.2018 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 1:0 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен Бохум, «Воновия Рурштадион»
24.08.2018 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт 3:0 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург Дармштадт, Стадион «Мерк-Штадион-ам-Бёлленфальтор»
25.08.2018 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 3:1 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ Кёльн, Стадион «Рейн Энерги»
25.08.2018 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 2:2 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн Фюрт, Стадион «Шпортпарк Ронхоф/Томас Зоммер»
25.08.2018 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 1:1 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт Магдебург, Стадион «MDCC-Арена»
26.08.2018 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 0:0 «Хольштайн» Киль Регенсбург, Стадион «Континенталь Арена»
26.08.2018 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 4:1 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург Берлин, Стадион «Ан дер Альтен Фёрстерай»
26.08.2018 «Динамо» Дрезден 1:3 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц Дрезден, Стадион «DDV»
27.08.2018 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 3:0 «Арминия» Билефельд Гамбург, «Фолькспаркштадион»
4-й тур
31.08.2018 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт 3:2 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ Ингольштадт, Стадион «Ауди-Шпортпарк»
31.08.2018 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 2:2 «Бохум-1848» Бохум Падерборн, Стадион «Бентелер-Арена»
01.09.2018 «Арминия» Билефельд 5:3 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург Билефельд, Стадион «Шуко-Арена»
01.09.2018 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 0:1 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт Дуйсбург, Стадион «Шауисланд-Райзен-Арена»
02.09.2018 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен 0:0 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин Зандхаузен, «БВТ-Штадион ам Хардтвальд»
02.09.2018 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 3:5 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн Гамбург, Стадион «Миллернтор»
02.09.2018 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц 0:1 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц, Стадион «Фойт-Арена»
18.09.2018 «Динамо» Дрезден 0:1 «Гамбургер» Гамбург Дрезден, Стадион «Рудольф-Харбиг»
03.09.2018 «Хольштайн» Киль 2:1 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург Киль, Стадион «Хольштайн»
5-й тур
14.09.2018 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 0:2 «Динамо» Дрезден Регенсбург, Стадион «Континенталь Арена»
14.09.2018 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 2:2 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург Берлин, Стадион «Ан дер Альтен Фёрстерай»
15.09.2018 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 3:2 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц Гамбург, «Фолькспаркштадион»
15.09.2018 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт 1:1 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен Дармштадт, Стадион «Мерк-Штадион-ам-Бёлленфальтор»
15.09.2018 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 4:1 «Хольштайн» Киль Фюрт, Стадион «Шпортпарк Ронхоф/Томас Зоммер»
16.09.2018 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 3:5 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн Кёльн, Стадион «Рейн Энерги»
16.09.2018 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 6:0 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт Бохум, «Воновия Рурштадион»
16.09.2018 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 3:1 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург Ауэ, «Эрцгебиргсштадион»
17.09.2018 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 0:0 «Арминия» Билефельд Магдебург, Стадион «MDCC-Арена»
6-й тур
21.09.2018 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт 0:1 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург Ингольштадт, Стадион «Ауди-Шпортпарк»
21.09.2018 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен 0:2 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн Зандхаузен, «БВТ-Штадион ам Хардтвальд»
22.09.2018 «Хольштайн» Киль 2:2 «Бохум-1848» Бохум Киль, Стадион «Хольштайн»
22.09.2018 «Арминия» Билефельд 1:1 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин Билефельд, Стадион «Шуко-Арена»
22.09.2018 «Динамо» Дрезден 4:1 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт Дрезден, Стадион «Рудольф-Харбиг»
23.09.2018 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 0:5 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург Гамбург, «Фолькспаркштадион»
23.09.2018 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 1:2 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ Дуйсбург, Стадион «Шауисланд-Райзен-Арена»
23.09.2018 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц 2:0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц, Стадион «Фойт-Арена»
23.09.2018 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 4:4 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург Падерборн, Стадион «Бентелер-Арена»
7-й тур
25.09.2018 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 2:1 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт Кёльн, Стадион «Рейн Энерги»
25.09.2018 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 0:1 «Динамо» Дрезден Бохум, «Воновия Рурштадион»
25.09.2018 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 2:0 «Хольштайн» Киль Берлин, Стадион «Ан дер Альтен Фёрстерай»
25.09.2018 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт 1:2 «Арминия» Билефельд Дармштадт, Стадион «Мерк-Штадион-ам-Бёлленфальтор»
26.09.2018 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 2:1 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц Регенсбург, Стадион «Континенталь Арена»
26.09.2018 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 2:1 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн Гамбург, Стадион «Миллернтор»
26.09.2018 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 0:2 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен Ауэ, «Эрцгебиргсштадион»
26.09.2018 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 3:3 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург Магдебург, Стадион «MDCC-Арена»
27.09.2018 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 0:0 «Гамбургер» Гамбург Фюрт, Стадион «Шпортпарк Ронхоф/Томас Зоммер»
8-й тур
28.09.2018 «Хольштайн» Киль 4:2 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт Киль, Стадион «Хольштайн»
28.09.2018 «Арминия» Билефельд 1:3 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн Билефельд, Стадион «Шуко-Арена»
29.09.2018 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 1:3 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург Дуйсбург, Стадион «Шауисланд-Райзен-Арена»
29.09.2018 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц 3:2 «Бохум-1848» Бохум Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц, Стадион «Фойт-Арена»
29.09.2018 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 1:0 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ Падерборн, Стадион «Бентелер-Арена»
30.09.2018 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 0:0 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург Гамбург, «Фолькспаркштадион»
30.09.2018 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен 0:1 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург Зандхаузен, «БВТ-Штадион ам Хардтвальд»
30.09.2018 «Динамо» Дрезден 0:1 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт Дрезден, Стадион «Рудольф-Харбиг»
01.10.2018 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт 1:2 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин Ингольштадт, Стадион «Ауди-Шпортпарк»
9-й тур
05.10.2018 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 1:0 «Арминия» Билефельд Бохум, «Воновия Рурштадион»
05.10.2018 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт 1:2 «Гамбургер» Гамбург Дармштадт, Стадион «Мерк-Штадион-ам-Бёлленфальтор»
06.10.2018 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 1:1 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург Фюрт, Стадион «Шпортпарк Ронхоф/Томас Зоммер»
06.10.2018 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:1 «Хольштайн» Киль Ауэ, «Эрцгебиргсштадион»
06.10.2018 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 2:2 «Динамо» Дрезден Магдебург, Стадион «MDCC-Арена»
07.10.2018 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 1:1 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц Берлин, Стадион «Ан дер Альтен Фёрстерай»
07.10.2018 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт 1:2 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн Ингольштадт, Стадион «Ауди-Шпортпарк»
07.10.2018 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 3:1 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен Гамбург, Стадион «Миллернтор»
08.10.2018 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 1:2 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург Кёльн, Стадион «Рейн Энерги»
10-й тур
19.10.2018 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен 4:0 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт Зандхаузен, «БВТ-Штадион ам Хардтвальд»
19.10.2018 «Динамо» Дрезден 1:1 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ Дрезден, Стадион «Рудольф-Харбиг»
20.10.2018 «Хольштайн» Киль 1:1 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн Киль, Стадион «Хольштайн»
20.10.2018 «Арминия» Билефельд 2:3 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт Билефельд, Стадион «Шуко-Арена»
20.10.2018 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц 3:0 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц, Стадион «Фойт-Арена»
21.10.2018 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 0:0 «Бохум-1848» Бохум Гамбург, «Фолькспаркштадион»
21.10.2018 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 1:1 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт Регенсбург, Стадион «Континенталь Арена»
21.10.2018 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 0:0 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин Падерборн, Стадион «Бентелер-Арена»
22.10.2018 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 0:1 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург Дуйсбург, Стадион «Шауисланд-Райзен-Арена»
11-й тур
26.10.2018 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт 2:0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт Дармштадт, Стадион «Мерк-Штадион-ам-Бёлленфальтор»
26.10.2018 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 0:1 «Гамбургер» Гамбург Магдебург, Стадион «MDCC-Арена»
27.10.2018 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 1:1 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц Кёльн, Стадион «Рейн Энерги»
27.10.2018 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:0 «Арминия» Билефельд Ауэ, «Эрцгебиргсштадион»
27.10.2018 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 3:3 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен Падерборн, Стадион «Бентелер-Арена»
28.10.2018 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 0:0 «Динамо» Дрезден Берлин, Стадион «Ан дер Альтен Фёрстерай»
28.10.2018 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт 1:1 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург Ингольштадт, Стадион «Ауди-Шпортпарк»
28.10.2018 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 0:1 «Хольштайн» Киль Гамбург, Стадион «Миллернтор»
29.10.2018 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 3:3 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург Бохум, «Воновия Рурштадион»
12-й тур
02.11.2018 «Динамо» Дрезден 3:1 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен Дрезден, Стадион «Рудольф-Харбиг»
02.11.2018 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 2:2 «Бохум-1848» Бохум Фюрт, Стадион «Шпортпарк Ронхоф/Томас Зоммер»
03.11.2018 «Хольштайн» Киль 2:2 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт Киль, Стадион «Хольштайн»
03.11.2018 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 2:0 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн Дуйсбург, Стадион «Шауисланд-Райзен-Арена»
03.11.2018 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт 3:1 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург Дармштадт, Стадион «Мерк-Штадион-ам-Бёлленфальтор»
04.11.2018 «Арминия» Билефельд 1:2 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург Билефельд, Стадион «Шуко-Арена»
04.11.2018 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 1:1 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин Регенсбург, Стадион «Континенталь Арена»
04.11.2018 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц 1:0 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц, Стадион «Фойт-Арена»
05.11.2018 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 1:0 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн Гамбург, «Фолькспаркштадион»
13-й тур
09.11.2018 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен 0:0 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург Зандхаузен, «БВТ-Штадион ам Хардтвальд»
09.11.2018 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 4:4 «Хольштайн» Киль Падерборн, Стадион «Бентелер-Арена»
10.11.2018 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 8:1 «Динамо» Дрезден Кёльн, Стадион «Рейн Энерги»
10.11.2018 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 1:1 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц Гамбург, Стадион «Миллернтор»
10.11.2018 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:3 «Гамбургер» Гамбург Ауэ, «Эрцгебиргсштадион»
11.11.2018 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 4:0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт Берлин, Стадион «Ан дер Альтен Фёрстерай»
11.11.2018 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт 1:1 «Арминия» Билефельд Ингольштадт, Стадион «Ауди-Шпортпарк»
11.11.2018 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 2:3 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург Магдебург, Стадион «MDCC-Арена»
12.11.2018 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 1:0 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт Бохум, «Воновия Рурштадион»
14-й тур
23.11.2018 «Арминия» Билефельд 0:1 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург Билефельд, Стадион «Шуко-Арена»
23.11.2018 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 3:2 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург Фюрт, Стадион «Шпортпарк Ронхоф/Томас Зоммер»
24.11.2018 «Хольштайн» Киль 2:1 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен Киль, Стадион «Хольштайн»
24.11.2018 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 2:1 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ Бохум, «Воновия Рурштадион»
24.11.2018 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт 0:3 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн Дармштадт, Стадион «Мерк-Штадион-ам-Бёлленфальтор»
25.11.2018 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 1:1 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург Регенсбург, Стадион «Континенталь Арена»
25.11.2018 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц 1:5 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц, Стадион «Фойт-Арена»
25.11.2018 «Динамо» Дрезден 2:0 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт Дрезден, Стадион «Рудольф-Харбиг»
26.11.2018 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 2:2 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин Гамбург, «Фолькспаркштадион»
15-й тур
30.11.2018 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:1 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург Ауэ, «Эрцгебиргсштадион»
30.11.2018 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 2:2 «Арминия» Билефельд Падерборн, Стадион «Бентелер-Арена»
01.12.2018 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 4:0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт Кёльн, Стадион «Рейн Энерги»
01.12.2018 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 3:1 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт Берлин, Стадион «Ан дер Альтен Фёрстерай»
01.12.2018 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт 1:2 «Гамбургер» Гамбург Ингольштадт, Стадион «Ауди-Шпортпарк»
01.12.2018 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 1:1 «Динамо» Дрезден Гамбург, Стадион «Миллернтор»
02.12.2018 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 0:4 «Хольштайн» Киль Дуйсбург, Стадион «Шауисланд-Райзен-Арена»
02.12.2018 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен 1:2 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц Зандхаузен, «БВТ-Штадион ам Хардтвальд»
02.12.2018 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 0:0 «Бохум-1848» Бохум Магдебург, Стадион «MDCC-Арена»
16-й тур
07.12.2018 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 1:0 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн Гамбург, «Фолькспаркштадион»
07.12.2018 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 1:3 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн Регенсбург, Стадион «Континенталь Арена»
08.12.2018 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт 1:1 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт Дармштадт, Стадион «Мерк-Штадион-ам-Бёлленфальтор»
08.12.2018 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц 4:1 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц, Стадион «Фойт-Арена»
08.12.2018 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 0:5 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ Фюрт, Стадион «Шпортпарк Ронхоф/Томас Зоммер»
09.12.2018 «Арминия» Билефельд 1:1 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен Билефельд, Стадион «Шуко-Арена»
09.12.2018 «Динамо» Дрезден 0:2 «Хольштайн» Киль Дрезден, Стадион «Рудольф-Харбиг»
09.12.2018 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 1:1 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин Магдебург, Стадион «MDCC-Арена»
10.12.2018 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 1:3 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург Бохум, «Воновия Рурштадион»
17-й тур
14.12.2018 «Хольштайн» Киль 1:2 «Арминия» Билефельд Киль, Стадион «Хольштайн»
14.12.2018 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 1:2 «Гамбургер» Гамбург Дуйсбург, Стадион «Шауисланд-Райзен-Арена»
15.12.2018 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 2:0 «Бохум-1848» Бохум Берлин, Стадион «Ан дер Альтен Фёрстерай»
15.12.2018 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 2:0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт Гамбург, Стадион «Миллернтор»
15.12.2018 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 3:0 «Динамо» Дрезден Падерборн, Стадион «Бентелер-Арена»
16.12.2018 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт 1:1 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц Ингольштадт, Стадион «Ауди-Шпортпарк»
16.12.2018 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен 2:2 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург Зандхаузен, «БВТ-Штадион ам Хардтвальд»
16.12.2018 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:2 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт Ауэ, «Эрцгебиргсштадион»
17.12.2018 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 3:0 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург Кёльн, Стадион «Рейн Энерги»
18-й тур
21.12.2018 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 2:3 «Бохум-1848» Бохум Кёльн, Стадион «Рейн Энерги»
21.12.2018 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен 0:0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт Зандхаузен, «БВТ-Штадион ам Хардтвальд»
22.12.2018 «Арминия» Билефельд 1:2 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц Билефельд, Стадион «Шуко-Арена»
22.12.2018 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт 1:2 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург Ингольштадт, Стадион «Ауди-Шпортпарк»
22.12.2018 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 4:1 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург Гамбург, Стадион «Миллернтор»
23.12.2018 «Хольштайн» Киль 3:1 «Гамбургер» Гамбург Киль, Стадион «Хольштайн»
23.12.2018 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 1:3 «Динамо» Дрезден Дуйсбург, Стадион «Шауисланд-Райзен-Арена»
23.12.2018 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 3:0 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин Ауэ, «Эрцгебиргсштадион»
23.12.2018 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 6:2 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт Падерборн, Стадион «Бентелер-Арена»
19-й тур
29.01.2019 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 2:1 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург Бохум, «Воновия Рурштадион»
29.01.2019 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт 2:1 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург Дармштадт, Стадион «Мерк-Штадион-ам-Бёлленфальтор»
29.01.2019 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 0:1 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт Фюрт, Стадион «Шпортпарк Ронхоф/Томас Зоммер»
29.01.2019 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 1:0 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ Магдебург, Стадион «MDCC-Арена»
30.01.2019 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 2:0 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн Регенсбург, Стадион «Континенталь Арена»
30.01.2019 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 2:1 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен Гамбург, «Фолькспаркштадион»
30.01.2019 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц 2:2 «Хольштайн» Киль Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц, Стадион «Фойт-Арена»
30.01.2019 «Динамо» Дрезден 3:4 «Арминия» Билефельд Дрезден, Стадион «Рудольф-Харбиг»
31.01.2019 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 2:0 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн Берлин, Стадион «Ан дер Альтен Фёрстерай»
20-й тур
01.02.2019 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 3:2 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт Дуйсбург, Стадион «Шауисланд-Райзен-Арена»
01.02.2019 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт 0:1 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург Ингольштадт, Стадион «Ауди-Шпортпарк»
02.02.2019 «Арминия» Билефельд 2:0 «Гамбургер» Гамбург Билефельд, Стадион «Шуко-Арена»
02.02.2019 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц 1:0 «Динамо» Дрезден Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц, Стадион «Фойт-Арена»
02.02.2019 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 6:0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт Падерборн, Стадион «Бентелер-Арена»
03.02.2019 «Хольштайн» Киль 2:0 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург Киль, Стадион «Хольштайн»
03.02.2019 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен 3:0 «Бохум-1848» Бохум Зандхаузен, «БВТ-Штадион ам Хардтвальд»
04.02.2019 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 3:2 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин Гамбург, Стадион «Миллернтор»
27.02.2019 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 0:1 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн Ауэ, «Эрцгебиргсштадион»
21-й тур
08.02.2019 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 4:1 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург Кёльн, Стадион «Рейн Энерги»
08.02.2019 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 0:3 «Арминия» Билефельд Регенсбург, Стадион «Континенталь Арена»
09.02.2019 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 1:2 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн Бохум, «Воновия Рурштадион»
09.02.2019 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 2:0 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен Берлин, Стадион «Ан дер Альтен Фёрстерай»
09.02.2019 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 1:0 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург Фюрт, Стадион «Шпортпарк Ронхоф/Томас Зоммер»
10.02.2019 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт 1:2 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц Дармштадт, Стадион «Мерк-Штадион-ам-Бёлленфальтор»
10.02.2019 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 0:3 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт Ауэ, «Эрцгебиргсштадион»
10.02.2019 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 1:1 «Хольштайн» Киль Магдебург, Стадион «MDCC-Арена»
11.02.2019 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 1:0 «Динамо» Дрезден Гамбург, «Фолькспаркштадион»
22-й тур
15.02.2019 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен 1:1 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт Зандхаузен, «БВТ-Штадион ам Хардтвальд»
15.02.2019 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 3:2 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн Падерборн
16.02.2019 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 2:3 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин Дуйсбург, Стадион «Шауисланд-Райзен-Арена»
16.02.2019 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт 2:1 «Бохум-1848» Бохум Ингольштадт, Стадион «Ауди-Шпортпарк»
16.02.2019 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 1:2 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ Гамбург, Стадион «Миллернтор»
16.02.2019 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц 2:2 «Гамбургер» Гамбург Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц, Стадион «Фойт-Арена»
17.02.2019 «Хольштайн» Киль 2:2 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт Киль, Стадион «Хольштайн»
17.02.2019 «Арминия» Билефельд 1:3 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург Билефельд, Стадион «Шуко-Арена»
17.02.2019 «Динамо» Дрезден 0:0 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург Дрезден, Стадион «Рудольф-Харбиг»
23-й тур
22.02.2019 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 1:1 «Арминия» Билефельд Берлин, Стадион «Ан дер Альтен Фёрстерай»
22.02.2019 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 0:0 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц Фюрт, Стадион «Шпортпарк Ронхоф/Томас Зоммер»
23.02.2019 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 3:1 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен Кёльн, Стадион «Рейн Энерги»
23.02.2019 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 1:3 «Хольштайн» Киль Бохум, «Воновия Рурштадион»
23.02.2019 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт 2:0 «Динамо» Дрезден Дармштадт, Стадион «Мерк-Штадион-ам-Бёлленфальтор»
23.02.2019 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 1:0 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт Гамбург, Стадион «Миллернтор»
24.02.2019 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 2:1 «Гамбургер» Гамбург Регенсбург, Стадион «Континенталь Арена»
24.02.2019 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 0:0 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург Ауэ, «Эрцгебиргсштадион»
24.02.2019 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 1:1 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн Магдебург, Стадион «MDCC-Арена»
24-й тур
01.03.2019 «Хольштайн» Киль 0:2 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин Киль, Стадион «Хольштайн»
01.03.2019 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 1:0 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург Дуйсбург, Стадион «Шауисланд-Райзен-Арена»
02.03.2019 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен 0:3 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ Зандхаузен, «БВТ-Штадион ам Хардтвальд»
02.03.2019 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц 1:2 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц, Стадион «Фойт-Арена»
02.03.2019 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 0:1 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург Падерборн, Стадион «Бентелер-Арена»
03.03.2019 «Арминия» Билефельд 1:0 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт Билефельд, Стадион «Шуко-Арена»
03.03.2019 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт 1:2 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн Ингольштадт, Стадион «Ауди-Шпортпарк»
03.03.2019 «Динамо» Дрезден 2:2 «Бохум-1848» Бохум Дрезден, Стадион «Рудольф-Харбиг»
04.03.2019 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 1:0 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт Гамбург, «Фолькспаркштадион»
25-й тур
08.03.2019 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 1:0 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц Бохум, «Воновия Рурштадион»
08.03.2019 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 2:0 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт Берлин, Стадион «Ан дер Альтен Фёрстерай»
09.03.2019 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 5:1 «Арминия» Билефельд Кёльн, Стадион «Рейн Энерги»
09.03.2019 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 2:1 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн Ауэ, «Эрцгебиргсштадион»
09.03.2019 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт 3:2 «Хольштайн» Киль Дармштадт, Стадион «Мерк-Штадион-ам-Бёлленфальтор»
09.03.2019 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 1:1 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург Регенсбург, Стадион «Континенталь Арена»
10.03.2019 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 0:4 «Гамбургер» Гамбург Гамбург, Стадион «Миллернтор»
10.03.2019 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 0:1 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен Магдебург, Стадион «MDCC-Арена»
04.04.2019 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 0:0 «Динамо» Дрезден Фюрт, Стадион «Шпортпарк Ронхоф/Томас Зоммер»
26-й тур
15.03.2019 «Хольштайн» Киль 5:1 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ Киль, Стадион «Хольштайн»
15.03.2019 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц 2:1 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц, Стадион «Фойт-Арена»
16.03.2019 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 2:3 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт Гамбург, «Фолькспаркштадион»
16.03.2019 «Динамо» Дрезден 1:1 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург Дрезден, Стадион «Рудольф-Харбиг»
16.03.2019 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен 4:0 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург Зандхаузен, «БВТ-Штадион ам Хардтвальд»
17.03.2019 «Арминия» Билефельд 3:1 «Бохум-1848» Бохум Билефельд, Стадион «Шуко-Арена»
17.03.2019 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 3:1 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт Падерборн, Стадион «Бентелер-Арена»
18.03.2019 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 0:2 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт Регенсбург, Стадион «Континенталь Арена»
10.04.2019 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 4:4 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн Дуйсбург, Стадион «Шауисланд-Райзен-Арена»
27-й тур
29.03.2019 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 0:0 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург Гамбург, Стадион «Миллернтор»
29.03.2019 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 0:0 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц Магдебург, Стадион «MDCC-Арена»
30.03.2019 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 0:0 «Гамбургер» Гамбург Бохум, «Воновия Рурштадион»
30.03.2019 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 1:3 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн Берлин, Стадион «Ан дер Альтен Фёрстерай»
30.03.2019 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт 1:1 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург Дармштадт, Стадион «Мерк-Штадион-ам-Бёлленфальтор»
31.03.2019 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 4:0 «Хольштайн» Киль Кёльн, Стадион «Рейн Энерги»
31.03.2019 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 2:2 «Арминия» Билефельд Фюрт, Стадион «Шпортпарк Ронхоф/Томас Зоммер»
31.03.2019 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт 1:2 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен Ингольштадт, Стадион «Ауди-Шпортпарк»
01.04.2019 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:3 «Динамо» Дрезден Ауэ, «Эрцгебиргсштадион»
28-й тур
05.04.2019 «Арминия» Билефельд 2:1 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ Билефельд, Стадион «Шуко-Арена»
05.04.2019 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 2:1 «Бохум-1848» Бохум Регенсбург, Стадион «Континенталь Арена»
06.04.2019 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 2:4 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт Дуйсбург, Стадион «Шауисланд-Райзен-Арена»
06.04.2019 «Хольштайн» Киль 2:1 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург Киль, Стадион «Хольштайн»
06.04.2019 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен 1:1 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн Зандхаузен, «БВТ-Штадион ам Хардтвальд»
07.04.2019 «Динамо» Дрезден 0:0 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин Дрезден, Стадион «Рудольф-Харбиг»
07.04.2019 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 2:1 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт Фюрт, Стадион «Шпортпарк Ронхоф/Томас Зоммер»
07.04.2019 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц 0:2 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц, Стадион «Фойт-Арена»
08.04.2019 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 1:2 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург Гамбург, «Фолькспаркштадион»
29-й тур
12.04.2019 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 2:2 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург Берлин, Стадион «Ан дер Альтен Фёрстерай»
12.04.2019 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 0:1 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц Ауэ, «Эрцгебиргсштадион»
13.04.2019 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 4:0 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург Падерборн, Стадион «Бентелер-Арена»
13.04.2019 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 0:1 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт Магдебург, Стадион «MDCC-Арена»
13.04.2019 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен 3:1 «Динамо» Дрезден Зандхаузен, «БВТ-Штадион ам Хардтвальд»
14.04.2019 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 3:2 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт Бохум, «Воновия Рурштадион»
14.04.2019 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 1:1 «Арминия» Билефельд Гамбург, Стадион «Миллернтор»
14.04.2019 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт 1:1 «Хольштайн» Киль Ингольштадт, Стадион «Ауди-Шпортпарк»
15.04.2019 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 1:1 «Гамбургер» Гамбург Кёльн, Стадион «Рейн Энерги»
30-й тур
20.04.2019 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 2:2 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен Дуйсбург, Стадион «Шауисланд-Райзен-Арена»
20.04.2019 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 1:1 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ Гамбург, «Фолькспаркштадион»
20.04.2019 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 1:1 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин Фюрт, Стадион «Шпортпарк Ронхоф/Томас Зоммер»
20.04.2019 «Хольштайн» Киль 1:2 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн Киль, Стадион «Хольштайн»
21.04.2019 «Арминия» Билефельд 1:3 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт Билефельд, Стадион «Шуко-Арена»
21.04.2019 «Динамо» Дрезден 3:0 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн Дрезден, Стадион «Рудольф-Харбиг»
21.04.2019 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт 0:0 «Бохум-1848» Бохум Дармштадт, Стадион «Мерк-Штадион-ам-Бёлленфальтор»
21.04.2019 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 1:0 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург Регенсбург, Стадион «Континенталь Арена»
21.04.2019 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц 3:0 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц, Стадион «Фойт-Арена»
31-й тур
26.04.2019 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 1:2 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт Кёльн, Стадион «Рейн Энерги»
26.04.2019 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт 1:0 «Динамо» Дрезден Ингольштадт, Стадион «Ауди-Шпортпарк»
27.04.2019 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 4:3 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург Гамбург, Стадион «Миллернтор»
27.04.2019 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 2:1 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт Магдебург, Стадион «MDCC-Арена»
27.04.2019 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен 3:2 «Хольштайн» Киль Зандхаузен, «БВТ-Штадион ам Хардтвальд»
28.04.2019 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 2:0 «Гамбургер» Гамбург Берлин, Стадион «Ан дер Альтен Фёрстерай»
28.04.2019 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 3:2 «Бохум-1848» Бохум Ауэ, «Эрцгебиргсштадион»
28.04.2019 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 3:1 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц Падерборн, Стадион «Бентелер-Арена»
29.04.2019 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 2:2 «Арминия» Билефельд Дуйсбург, Стадион «Шауисланд-Райзен-Арена»
32-й тур
03.05.2019 «Арминия» Билефельд 2:0 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн Билефельд, Стадион «Шуко-Арена»
03.05.2019 «Динамо» Дрезден 2:1 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург Дрезден, Стадион «Рудольф-Харбиг»
04.05.2019 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 4:2 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург Бохум, «Воновия Рурштадион»
04.05.2019 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 0:3 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт Гамбург, «Фолькспаркштадион»
04.05.2019 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц 2:3 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц, Стадион «Фойт-Арена»
05.05.2019 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт 2:1 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин Дармштадт, Стадион «Мерк-Штадион-ам-Бёлленфальтор»
05.05.2019 «Хольштайн» Киль 0:2 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург Киль, Стадион «Хольштайн»
05.05.2019 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 1:3 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ Регенсбург, Стадион «Континенталь Арена»
06.05.2019 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 0:4 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн Фюрт, Стадион «Шпортпарк Ронхоф/Томас Зоммер»
33-й тур
12.05.2019 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург 3:4 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц Дуйсбург, Стадион «Шауисланд-Райзен-Арена»
12.05.2019 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 3:5 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург Кёльн, Стадион «Рейн Энерги»
12.05.2019 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург 0:0 «Бохум-1848» Бохум Гамбург, Стадион «Миллернтор»
12.05.2019 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин 3:0 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург Берлин, Стадион «Ан дер Альтен Фёрстерай»
12.05.2019 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 1:1 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт Ауэ, «Эрцгебиргсштадион»
12.05.2019 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн 4:1 «Гамбургер» Гамбург Падерборн, Стадион «Бентелер-Арена»
12.05.2019 «Хольштайн» Киль 3:0 «Динамо» Дрезден Киль, Стадион «Хольштайн»
12.05.2019 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен 0:3 «Арминия» Билефельд Зандхаузен, «БВТ-Штадион ам Хардтвальд»
12.05.2019 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт 3:0 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт Ингольштадт, Стадион «Ауди-Шпортпарк»
34-й тур
19.05.2019 «Бохум-1848» Бохум 2:2 «1. ФК Унион» Берлин Бохум, «Воновия Рурштадион»
19.05.2019 «Арминия» Билефельд 1:0 «Хольштайн» Киль Билефельд, Стадион «Шуко-Арена»
19.05.2019 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 3:0 «Дуйсбург» Дуйсбург Гамбург, «Фолькспаркштадион»
19.05.2019 «Динамо» Дрезден 3:1 «Падерборн-07» Падерборн Дрезден, Стадион «Рудольф-Харбиг»
19.05.2019 «Гройтер-Фюрт-1903» Фюрт 2:1 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург Фюрт, Стадион «Шпортпарк Ронхоф/Томас Зоммер»
19.05.2019 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт 1:0 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ Дармштадт, Стадион «Мерк-Штадион-ам-Бёлленфальтор»
19.05.2019 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 1:1 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн Магдебург, Стадион «MDCC-Арена»
19.05.2019 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 2:2 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен Регенсбург, Стадион «Континенталь Арена»
19.05.2019 «1. ФК Хайденхайм» Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц 4:2 «Ингольштадт-04» Ингольштадт Хайденхайм-ан-дер-Бренц, Стадион «Фойт-Арена»
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 1.65*2 + timegenerated 533*0.02) = 13.96