Дата Место проведения
02.03.2002 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 4:2 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
05.03.2002 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 1:0 «Йорк Сити» Йорк
05.03.2002 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул 1:1 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
05.03.2002 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 3:0 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон
05.03.2002 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 4:1 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд
05.03.2002 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо 2:1 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
05.03.2002 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд 1:1 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
05.03.2002 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 1:2 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
05.03.2002 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 0:1 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд
05.03.2002 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп 1:0 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
05.03.2002 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 3:0 «Суонси Сити» Суонси
05.03.2002 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 0:0 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
05.03.2002 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 1:2 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл
09.03.2002 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул 1:1 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
09.03.2002 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 0:1 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп
09.03.2002 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 2:0 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
09.03.2002 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо 1:2 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
09.03.2002 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд 2:1 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд
09.03.2002 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 4:0 «Йорк Сити» Йорк
09.03.2002 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 0:0 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл
09.03.2002 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон 2:0 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд
09.03.2002 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 3:1 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
09.03.2002 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 3:0 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
09.03.2002 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 3:1 «Суонси Сити» Суонси
12.03.2002 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 3:0 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
12.03.2002 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 0:1 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
12.03.2002 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 0:0 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
12.03.2002 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон 2:1 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
12.03.2002 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 1:0 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
16.03.2002 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 3:0 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон
16.03.2002 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 1:0 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
16.03.2002 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 0:1 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
16.03.2002 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд 1:0 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
16.03.2002 «Суонси Сити» Суонси 2:0 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд
16.03.2002 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 0:3 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо
16.03.2002 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд 0:2 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
16.03.2002 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл 0:0 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул
16.03.2002 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп 2:1 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
16.03.2002 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 2:0 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
16.03.2002 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 2:2 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
16.03.2002 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 4:1 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
19.03.2002 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон 2:0 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд
19.03.2002 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 0:2 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул
19.03.2002 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 2:1 «Йорк Сити» Йорк
22.03.2002 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул 1:2 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд
23.03.2002 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 5:0 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
23.03.2002 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 0:0 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд
23.03.2002 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо 3:0 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
23.03.2002 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 0:1 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
23.03.2002 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 0:0 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
23.03.2002 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 1:1 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл
23.03.2002 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 2:0 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп
23.03.2002 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон 0:0 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
23.03.2002 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 0:0 «Суонси Сити» Суонси
23.03.2002 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 2:1 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд
23.03.2002 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 0:1 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
26.03.2002 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 2:1 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
26.03.2002 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл 1:3 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
26.03.2002 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 2:0 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
29.03.2002 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 2:2 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
30.03.2002 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 1:0 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
30.03.2002 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 1:2 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
30.03.2002 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд 1:4 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо
30.03.2002 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд 1:2 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул
30.03.2002 «Суонси Сити» Суонси 1:3 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
30.03.2002 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд 2:1 «Йорк Сити» Йорк
30.03.2002 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 2:0 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
30.03.2002 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл 3:0 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон
30.03.2002 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп 1:2 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
30.03.2002 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 0:1 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
30.03.2002 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 1:1 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
01.04.2002 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул 1:0 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
01.04.2002 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 5:3 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд
01.04.2002 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 3:0 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл
01.04.2002 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо 4:0 «Суонси Сити» Суонси
01.04.2002 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 1:2 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
01.04.2002 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 2:1 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
01.04.2002 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 1:0 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
01.04.2002 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 3:1 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
01.04.2002 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон 0:0 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп
01.04.2002 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 5:0 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
01.04.2002 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 3:2 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд
01.04.2002 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 1:0 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд
06.04.2002 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 0:0 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
06.04.2002 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 0:4 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
06.04.2002 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд 2:0 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
06.04.2002 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд 1:1 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон
06.04.2002 «Суонси Сити» Суонси 0:1 «Йорк Сити» Йорк
06.04.2002 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд 1:0 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
06.04.2002 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 1:1 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
06.04.2002 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл 3:1 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
06.04.2002 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп 1:1 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо
06.04.2002 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 1:0 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
06.04.2002 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 0:2 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул
07.04.2002 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 0:0 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
09.04.2002 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд 2:1 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
09.04.2002 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл 3:2 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
09.04.2002 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 0:0 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
13.04.2002 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул 7:1 «Суонси Сити» Суонси
13.04.2002 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 0:0 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд
13.04.2002 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 2:4 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
13.04.2002 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо 0:2 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
13.04.2002 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 1:1 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл
13.04.2002 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 1:1 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
13.04.2002 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 2:0 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд
13.04.2002 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 0:2 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
13.04.2002 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон 1:1 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
13.04.2002 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 2:1 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп
13.04.2002 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 0:2 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
13.04.2002 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 3:1 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд
15.04.2002 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 1:4 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
16.04.2002 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 0:0 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
16.04.2002 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 3:0 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
20.04.2002 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 2:0 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
20.04.2002 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 1:1 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
20.04.2002 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд 2:0 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
20.04.2002 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд 1:2 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
20.04.2002 «Суонси Сити» Суонси 2:2 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
20.04.2002 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд 0:0 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
20.04.2002 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 0:1 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон
20.04.2002 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл 2:1 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
20.04.2002 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп 1:0 «Йорк Сити» Йорк
20.04.2002 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 0:2 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
20.04.2002 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 0:2 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул
20.04.2002 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 2:4 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо
11.08.2001 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 0:1 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
11.08.2001 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул 1:1 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд
11.08.2001 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 1:2 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
11.08.2001 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд 1:2 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл
11.08.2001 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 1:0 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
11.08.2001 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 1:1 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон
11.08.2001 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 1:0 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
11.08.2001 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд 1:3 «Суонси Сити» Суонси
11.08.2001 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 1:0 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп
11.08.2001 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 0:2 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
11.08.2001 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 0:1 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо
11.08.2001 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 1:3 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
16.08.2001 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо 0:0 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
18.08.2001 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 2:1 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
18.08.2001 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 0:0 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
18.08.2001 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 0:3 «Йорк Сити» Йорк
18.08.2001 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд 0:0 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
18.08.2001 «Суонси Сити» Суонси 0:0 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд
18.08.2001 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон 0:0 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
18.08.2001 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл 1:1 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд
18.08.2001 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 2:0 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
18.08.2001 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп 1:2 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
18.08.2001 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 1:3 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул
18.08.2001 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 1:1 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
25.08.2001 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 1:2 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл
25.08.2001 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул 1:2 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
25.08.2001 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 3:0 «Суонси Сити» Суонси
25.08.2001 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд 0:1 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
25.08.2001 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 3:2 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
25.08.2001 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 2:3 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд
25.08.2001 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 4:1 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
25.08.2001 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд 0:0 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо
25.08.2001 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 1:0 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
25.08.2001 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 0:0 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
25.08.2001 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 2:1 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон
25.08.2001 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 0:4 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп
27.08.2001 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 2:0 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
27.08.2001 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 2:1 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
27.08.2001 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 2:1 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
27.08.2001 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо 2:3 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
27.08.2001 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд 4:0 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд
27.08.2001 «Суонси Сити» Суонси 2:2 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
27.08.2001 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон 2:0 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул
27.08.2001 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл 2:0 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
27.08.2001 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 1:0 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
27.08.2001 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп 1:1 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
27.08.2001 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 0:2 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд
28.08.2001 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 3:2 «Йорк Сити» Йорк
01.09.2001 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 1:1 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
01.09.2001 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд 3:2 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо
01.09.2001 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 0:0 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
01.09.2001 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 2:2 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
01.09.2001 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 1:2 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон
01.09.2001 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд 4:3 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп
01.09.2001 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 1:1 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд
01.09.2001 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 1:2 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл
01.09.2001 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 1:0 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
01.09.2001 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 2:2 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
08.09.2001 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 1:1 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд
08.09.2001 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 4:0 «Йорк Сити» Йорк
08.09.2001 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 0:1 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
08.09.2001 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо 0:1 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
08.09.2001 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд 2:1 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
08.09.2001 «Суонси Сити» Суонси 4:2 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
08.09.2001 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон 3:1 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
08.09.2001 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл 2:0 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
08.09.2001 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 2:2 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
08.09.2001 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп 1:0 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул
08.09.2001 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 2:1 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
08.09.2001 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 0:0 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд
11.09.2001 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 3:1 «Суонси Сити» Суонси
14.09.2001 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд 2:1 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
15.09.2001 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 2:1 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
15.09.2001 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 0:1 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
15.09.2001 «Суонси Сити» Суонси 0:2 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
15.09.2001 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 2:0 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
15.09.2001 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 0:0 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул
15.09.2001 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон 2:1 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо
15.09.2001 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд 0:0 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
15.09.2001 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 0:0 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
15.09.2001 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл 2:2 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп
15.09.2001 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 1:2 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
15.09.2001 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 3:2 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд
18.09.2001 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул 0:1 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
18.09.2001 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 1:1 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
18.09.2001 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 3:1 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл
18.09.2001 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо 0:0 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
18.09.2001 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд 0:2 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд
18.09.2001 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 2:1 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
18.09.2001 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 3:0 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон
18.09.2001 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп 2:2 «Суонси Сити» Суонси
18.09.2001 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 4:0 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
18.09.2001 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 2:1 «Йорк Сити» Йорк
18.09.2001 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 2:3 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
18.09.2001 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 1:0 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд
22.09.2001 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 2:0 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд
22.09.2001 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул 1:1 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
22.09.2001 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 5:1 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
22.09.2001 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 2:1 «Суонси Сити» Суонси
22.09.2001 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо 1:0 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
22.09.2001 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд 2:0 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
22.09.2001 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 2:2 «Йорк Сити» Йорк
22.09.2001 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 4:0 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
22.09.2001 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп 0:0 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд
22.09.2001 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 1:0 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл
22.09.2001 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 2:2 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
22.09.2001 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 0:0 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон
25.09.2001 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 0:0 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп
25.09.2001 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд 4:2 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
25.09.2001 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 2:0 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул
25.09.2001 «Суонси Сити» Суонси 3:3 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
25.09.2001 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 3:2 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
25.09.2001 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон 1:3 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
25.09.2001 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд 1:1 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
25.09.2001 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 0:0 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд
25.09.2001 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл 2:0 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
25.09.2001 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 0:0 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
25.09.2001 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 1:1 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо
28.09.2001 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 0:1 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
29.09.2001 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 2:1 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
29.09.2001 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул 3:1 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
29.09.2001 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 3:0 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
29.09.2001 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 1:3 «Йорк Сити» Йорк
29.09.2001 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 1:1 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд
29.09.2001 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон 1:2 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
29.09.2001 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 0:2 «Суонси Сити» Суонси
29.09.2001 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл 3:1 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд
29.09.2001 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 0:0 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо
29.09.2001 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп 3:1 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
29.09.2001 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 0:0 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд
05.10.2001 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 5:2 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
05.10.2001 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 2:1 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
05.10.2001 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо 2:1 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул
05.10.2001 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд 3:2 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон
05.10.2001 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 2:1 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
05.10.2001 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 1:1 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
05.10.2001 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 0:0 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп
06.10.2001 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд 1:1 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
06.10.2001 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 1:0 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
06.10.2001 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 2:3 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
07.10.2001 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд 0:1 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
09.10.2001 «Суонси Сити» Суонси 0:1 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл
13.10.2001 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 3:0 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
13.10.2001 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул 3:0 «Йорк Сити» Йорк
13.10.2001 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 1:0 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
13.10.2001 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 1:0 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд
13.10.2001 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 0:2 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд
13.10.2001 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 4:2 «Суонси Сити» Суонси
13.10.2001 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон 2:4 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
13.10.2001 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 0:0 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
13.10.2001 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл 0:0 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо
13.10.2001 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 0:1 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд
13.10.2001 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп 0:2 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
13.10.2001 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 1:0 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
20.10.2001 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 0:1 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл
20.10.2001 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 1:0 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул
20.10.2001 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо 3:3 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
20.10.2001 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд 0:3 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
20.10.2001 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд 0:1 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп
20.10.2001 «Суонси Сити» Суонси 0:1 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон
20.10.2001 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 3:1 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
20.10.2001 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд 0:1 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
20.10.2001 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 1:0 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
20.10.2001 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 2:1 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
20.10.2001 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 0:0 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
23.10.2001 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 2:0 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
23.10.2001 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 1:1 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон
23.10.2001 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд 2:0 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
23.10.2001 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд 1:1 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
23.10.2001 «Суонси Сити» Суонси 2:0 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
23.10.2001 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд 0:1 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул
23.10.2001 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 4:1 «Йорк Сити» Йорк
23.10.2001 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл 2:2 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
23.10.2001 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп 2:0 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
23.10.2001 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 0:2 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо
23.10.2001 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 1:0 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
23.10.2001 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 2:4 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
27.10.2001 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул 0:1 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд
27.10.2001 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 3:0 «Суонси Сити» Суонси
27.10.2001 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 2:1 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
27.10.2001 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо 3:1 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд
27.10.2001 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 0:0 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
27.10.2001 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 3:3 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп
27.10.2001 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 1:0 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
27.10.2001 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон 4:2 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл
27.10.2001 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 0:1 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
27.10.2001 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 0:0 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
27.10.2001 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 1:0 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд
28.10.2001 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 1:2 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
03.11.2001 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 1:0 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул
03.11.2001 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 5:1 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
03.11.2001 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд 4:1 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
03.11.2001 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд 2:2 «Йорк Сити» Йорк
03.11.2001 «Суонси Сити» Суонси 0:0 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо
03.11.2001 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд 1:1 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
03.11.2001 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 2:0 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
03.11.2001 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл 2:0 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
03.11.2001 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп 4:1 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон
03.11.2001 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 1:1 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
03.11.2001 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 2:1 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
03.11.2001 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 2:2 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
06.11.2001 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул 4:0 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
06.11.2001 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 0:0 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
06.11.2001 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 3:0 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
09.11.2001 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 1:0 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
09.11.2001 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 0:0 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
09.11.2001 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 3:0 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд
09.11.2001 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 0:2 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп
10.11.2001 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул 2:0 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
10.11.2001 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 1:2 «Суонси Сити» Суонси
10.11.2001 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо 2:1 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
10.11.2001 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 2:1 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
10.11.2001 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 0:2 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл
10.11.2001 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон 1:3 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
10.11.2001 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 1:0 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд
10.11.2001 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 0:1 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд
20.11.2001 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул 3:0 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
20.11.2001 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 0:1 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
20.11.2001 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 0:2 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
20.11.2001 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо 0:0 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп
20.11.2001 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 0:1 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
20.11.2001 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 0:1 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд
20.11.2001 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 4:1 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд
20.11.2001 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 0:1 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
20.11.2001 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон 3:0 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд
20.11.2001 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 1:0 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл
20.11.2001 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 0:1 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
20.11.2001 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 0:2 «Суонси Сити» Суонси
23.11.2001 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд 1:1 «Йорк Сити» Йорк
23.11.2001 «Суонси Сити» Суонси 0:1 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул
24.11.2001 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 3:0 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
24.11.2001 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 0:0 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
24.11.2001 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд 3:0 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
24.11.2001 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд 4:1 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
24.11.2001 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 3:0 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо
24.11.2001 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл 2:2 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
24.11.2001 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп 7:1 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
24.11.2001 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 2:0 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
24.11.2001 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 0:0 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон
24.11.2001 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 2:0 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
30.11.2001 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул 1:1 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл
01.12.2001 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 3:0 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд
01.12.2001 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 1:2 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд
01.12.2001 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо 3:1 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
01.12.2001 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд 3:0 «Суонси Сити» Суонси
01.12.2001 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 2:1 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
01.12.2001 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 1:1 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
01.12.2001 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон 0:0 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
01.12.2001 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 3:1 «Йорк Сити» Йорк
01.12.2001 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 0:1 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
01.12.2001 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 3:0 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп
09.12.2001 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул 1:2 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
15.12.2001 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 1:0 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
15.12.2001 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 1:0 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо
15.12.2001 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 0:0 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
15.12.2001 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд 3:2 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд
15.12.2001 «Суонси Сити» Суонси 0:0 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
15.12.2001 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд 2:1 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон
15.12.2001 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл 0:1 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
15.12.2001 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп 2:1 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
15.12.2001 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 1:3 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
15.12.2001 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 2:1 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
15.12.2001 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 1:2 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
21.12.2001 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 0:0 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
21.12.2001 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд 0:1 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
21.12.2001 «Суонси Сити» Суонси 2:1 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
21.12.2001 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 1:1 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд
22.12.2001 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 2:2 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул
22.12.2001 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 3:3 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд
22.12.2001 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо 3:1 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
22.12.2001 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон 5:0 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
22.12.2001 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп 2:1 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
26.12.2001 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 2:2 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
26.12.2001 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд 1:2 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
26.12.2001 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 5:3 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон
26.12.2001 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 1:0 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
26.12.2001 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 4:2 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо
26.12.2001 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд 1:1 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
26.12.2001 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 4:1 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл
26.12.2001 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 0:3 «Суонси Сити» Суонси
29.12.2001 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 1:0 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо
29.12.2001 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул 3:1 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон
29.12.2001 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 3:2 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп
29.12.2001 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд 6:1 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
29.12.2001 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 1:0 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
29.12.2001 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 2:2 «Суонси Сити» Суонси
29.12.2001 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 1:2 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
29.12.2001 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд 0:1 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд
29.12.2001 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 3:0 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
29.12.2001 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 1:1 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
29.12.2001 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 1:1 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл
01.01.2002 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 0:1 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
05.01.2002 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 1:4 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
05.01.2002 «Суонси Сити» Суонси 0:0 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
08.01.2002 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 1:4 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
08.01.2002 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 1:0 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд
12.01.2002 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 1:0 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
12.01.2002 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул 2:2 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
12.01.2002 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 2:4 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо
12.01.2002 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд 2:1 «Суонси Сити» Суонси
12.01.2002 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 1:1 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп
12.01.2002 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 1:1 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
12.01.2002 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 1:0 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд
12.01.2002 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд 0:1 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл
12.01.2002 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 1:0 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
12.01.2002 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 6:1 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон
12.01.2002 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 1:1 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
12.01.2002 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 0:0 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
15.01.2002 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 0:1 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
15.01.2002 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп 3:4 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
15.01.2002 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 0:1 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
19.01.2002 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 1:1 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
19.01.2002 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 2:0 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
19.01.2002 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 2:1 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
19.01.2002 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо 3:0 «Йорк Сити» Йорк
19.01.2002 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд 3:0 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул
19.01.2002 «Суонси Сити» Суонси 0:1 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд
19.01.2002 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон 0:2 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
19.01.2002 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл 1:1 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд
19.01.2002 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 2:2 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
19.01.2002 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп 1:0 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
19.01.2002 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 3:1 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
19.01.2002 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 3:0 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
22.01.2002 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 2:1 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп
22.01.2002 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 2:0 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон
22.01.2002 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд 1:1 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
22.01.2002 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 4:1 «Суонси Сити» Суонси
22.01.2002 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 2:0 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
22.01.2002 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд 2:1 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
22.01.2002 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 2:0 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
22.01.2002 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 3:0 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо
22.01.2002 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 0:0 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл
22.01.2002 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 0:1 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд
23.01.2002 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 0:0 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
26.01.2002 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 4:2 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд
26.01.2002 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул 5:1 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо
26.01.2002 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 3:0 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
26.01.2002 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 1:1 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
26.01.2002 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл 2:0 «Суонси Сити» Суонси
26.01.2002 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 3:2 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
26.01.2002 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп 4:0 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
29.01.2002 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул 3:2 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп
29.01.2002 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо 2:0 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд
29.01.2002 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд 1:1 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
29.01.2002 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл 1:1 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
29.01.2002 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 2:1 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
29.01.2002 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 2:1 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
29.01.2002 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 1:1 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
02.02.2002 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 2:0 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
02.02.2002 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 1:1 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон
02.02.2002 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо 2:1 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
02.02.2002 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд 3:1 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл
02.02.2002 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд 0:0 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
02.02.2002 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд 1:2 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
02.02.2002 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 2:2 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп
02.02.2002 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 0:1 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
05.02.2002 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 1:1 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул
05.02.2002 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо 2:1 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд
05.02.2002 «Суонси Сити» Суонси 0:1 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
05.02.2002 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл 5:4 «Йорк Сити» Йорк
05.02.2002 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 1:3 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
09.02.2002 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 1:0 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд
09.02.2002 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул 4:1 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
09.02.2002 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 2:1 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо
09.02.2002 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 1:0 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд
09.02.2002 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 2:0 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
09.02.2002 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 0:1 «Йорк Сити» Йорк
09.02.2002 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон 2:2 «Суонси Сити» Суонси
09.02.2002 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 2:2 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
09.02.2002 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл 1:0 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
09.02.2002 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 3:3 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
09.02.2002 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп 1:0 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд
09.02.2002 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 0:2 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
12.02.2002 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 1:4 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд
12.02.2002 «Суонси Сити» Суонси 2:1 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
12.02.2002 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 0:1 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул
12.02.2002 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 0:2 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
12.02.2002 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп 1:1 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд
12.02.2002 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 1:1 «Йорк Сити» Йорк
15.02.2002 «Суонси Сити» Суонси 3:2 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
16.02.2002 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 2:3 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп
16.02.2002 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 1:1 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
16.02.2002 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо 1:1 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл
16.02.2002 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд 4:2 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
16.02.2002 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд 2:1 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
16.02.2002 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд 2:1 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
16.02.2002 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 1:0 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон
16.02.2002 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 1:0 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
16.02.2002 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 1:0 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул
16.02.2002 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 0:2 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
19.02.2002 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 3:0 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
19.02.2002 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 1:1 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
19.02.2002 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон 1:2 «Йорк Сити» Йорк
19.02.2002 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 0:1 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд
19.02.2002 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 1:1 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул
19.02.2002 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 2:0 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
22.02.2002 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 0:1 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд
23.02.2002 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 2:1 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
23.02.2002 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул 5:1 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
23.02.2002 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 2:1 «Йорк Сити» Йорк
23.02.2002 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо 1:0 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон
23.02.2002 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд 1:2 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
23.02.2002 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 1:2 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
23.02.2002 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 1:3 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
23.02.2002 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп 2:1 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл
23.02.2002 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 3:0 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд
23.02.2002 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 0:1 «Суонси Сити» Суонси
26.02.2002 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 3:0 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
26.02.2002 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 1:1 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо
26.02.2002 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд 2:1 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
26.02.2002 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 0:1 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
26.02.2002 «Суонси Сити» Суонси 2:2 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп
26.02.2002 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 3:0 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул
26.02.2002 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 2:1 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
26.02.2002 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон 0:0 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
26.02.2002 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд 0:1 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд
26.02.2002 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 1:0 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
01.03.2002 «Суонси Сити» Суонси 1:0 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
02.03.2002 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 0:1 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
02.03.2002 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд 2:1 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп
02.03.2002 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 3:1 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
02.03.2002 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 1:1 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо
02.03.2002 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 2:2 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд
02.03.2002 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон 3:1 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
02.03.2002 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд 1:1 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
02.03.2002 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 3:2 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул
02.03.2002 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл 1:0 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери