Войти
Дата Место проведения
Первый раунд
23.01.1904 «Аберкорн» Пейсли 2:2 «Максвеллтаун Волантирс» Дамфрис
30.01.1904 «Максвеллтаун Волантирс» Дамфрис 1:1 «Аберкорн» Пейсли
06.02.2004 «Аберкорн» Пейсли 2:1 «Максвеллтаун Волантирс» Дамфрис Эр
23.01.1904 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 2:1 «Килуиннинг Эглинтон» Килуиннинг
23.01.1904 «Аллоа Атлетик» Аллоа 2:1 «Абердин» Абердин
23.01.1904 «Эр» Эр 0:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
13.01.1904 «Селтик» Глазго +:- «Стэнли» Стэнли
23.01.1904 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:2 «Арброт» Арброт
30.01.1904 «Арброт» Арброт 4:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
23.01.1904 «Данди» Данди 3:0 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
23.01.1904 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
16.01.1904 «Мортон» Гринок 8:1 Sixth GRV
23.01.1904 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 2:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
23.01.1904 «Нитсдейл Уондерерс» Сэнкер 2:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
30.01.1904 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:1 «Нитсдейл Уондерерс» Сэнкер
06.02.2004 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:1 «Нитсдейл Уондерерс» Сэнкер Килмарнок
23.01.1904 «Порт-Глазго Атлетик» Порт-Глазго 1:2 «Лит Атлетик» Лит
23.01.1904 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Гован, Стадион «Айброкс Парк»
23.01.1904 «Сент-Бернардс» Эдинбург 1:1 «Уэст-Калдер Свифтс» Уэст-Калдер
30.01.1904 «Уэст-Калдер Свифтс» Уэст-Калдер 3:3 «Сент-Бернардс» Эдинбург
06.02.2004 «Сент-Бернардс» Эдинбург 2:0 «Уэст-Калдер Свифтс» Уэст-Калдер Батгейт
23.01.1904 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 2:0 «Хартс оф Бит» Шотландия
23.01.1904 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго +:- «Ньютон-Стюарт» Ньютон-Стюарт
Второй раунд
13.02.1904 «Данди» Данди 4:0 «Аберкорн» Пейсли
06.02.1904 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
13.02.1904 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:2 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
20.02.1904 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 0:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
06.02.1904 «Лит Атлетик» Лит 3:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
06.02.1904 «Мортон» Гринок 2:0 «Арброт» Арброт
13.02.1904 «Сент-Бернардс» Эдинбург 0:4 «Селтик» Глазго
06.02.1904 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 4:0 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
06.02.1904 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 3:1 «Аллоа Атлетик» Аллоа
1/4 финала
20.02.1904 «Селтик» Глазго 1:1 «Данди» Данди
27.02.1904 «Данди» Данди 0:0 «Селтик» Глазго
05.03.1904 «Селтик» Глазго 5:0 «Данди» Данди Глазго, Стадион «Селтик Парк»
20.02.1904 «Лит Атлетик» Лит 1:3 «Мортон» Гринок
20.02.1904 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
27.02.1904 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 3:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
1/2 финала
19.03.1904 «Селтик» Глазго 3:0 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
05.03.1904 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:0 «Мортон» Гринок
Финал
16.04.1904 «Селтик» Глазго 3:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Глазго, Стадион «Хэмпден Парк»