Войти
Дата Место проведения
Первый раунд
28.01.1922 «Абердин» Абердин 1:0 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
28.01.1922 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:0 Dykehead
28.01.1922 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 6:0 «Джонстон» Джонстон
28.01.1922 «Аллоа Атлетик» Аллоа 3:1 «Сент-Бернардс» Эдинбург
28.01.1922 «Батгейт» Батгейт 3:2 Helensburgh
28.01.1922 «Блейговри Аматёрс» Блейговри 1:5 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис
28.01.1922 «Баки Тисл» Баки 1:2 «Ройал Алберт» Ларкхолл
28.01.1922 «Селтик» Глазго 4:0 «Монтроз» Монтроз
04.02.1922 «Клакманнан» Клакманнан 3:5 «Инвернесс Ситадел» Инвернесс
28.01.1922 «Клайдбэнк» Клайдбэнк 1:1 «Арброт» Арброт
01.02.1922 «Арброт» Арброт 0:1 «Клайдбэнк» Клайдбэнк
28.01.1922 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 9:1 «Вэйл оф Атолл» Шотландия
28.01.1922 «Данди Хиберниан» Данди 0:2 «Броксберн Юнайтед» Броксберн
28.01.1922 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 3:1 «Стивенстон Юнайтед» Стивенстон
28.01.1922 «Ист Файф» Метил 0:3 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
28.01.1922 «Ист Стерлингшир» Фолкерк 3:1 Douglas Wanderers
28.01.1922 «Бонесс» Бонесс 6:0 «Странрар» Странрар
28.01.1922 «Форфар Атлетик» Форфар 0:3 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
28.01.1922 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 9:0 «Гала Файридин» Галашилс
28.01.1922 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:1 «Артурли» Баррхед Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
28.01.1922 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 3:0 «Армадейл» Армадейл
28.01.1922 «Колидониэн» Инвернесс 1:5 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
28.01.1922 «Клахнакаддин» Инвернесс 0:5 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
04.02.1922 «Кингз Парк» Стерлинг 1:1 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
08.02.1922 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 1:1 «Кингз Парк» Стерлинг
15.02.1922 «Кингз Парк» Стерлинг 1:0 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт Данфермлайн
01.02.1922 «Лохгелли Юнайтед» Лохгелли 1:5 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
28.01.1922 «Мортон» Гринок 4:0 «Вэйл оф Лейтен» Иннерлитен
28.01.1922 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 7:0 «Дамбартон Харп» Дамбартон
28.01.1922 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 3:1 «Нитсдейл Уондерерс» Сэнкер
28.01.1922 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:2 «Клайд» Камбернолд
01.02.1922 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
28.01.1922 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 7:2 «Солвэй Стар» Аннан
28.01.1922 «Стенхаусмюир» Стенхаусмюир 0:2 «Данди» Данди
28.01.1922 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 6:0 «Лит Атлетик» Лит
28.01.1922 «Вейл оф Левен» Александрия 1:0 «Фрейзерборо» Фрейзерборо
Второй раунд
11.02.1922 «Абердин» Абердин 1:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
14.02.1922 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:2 «Абердин» Абердин
11.02.1922 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 1:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
15.02.1922 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 4:0 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
11.02.1922 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 0:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
11.02.1922 «Батгейт» Батгейт 1:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
11.02.1922 «Клайд» Камбернолд 5:1 «Бонесс» Бонесс
11.02.1922 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 0:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
15.02.1922 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 4:1 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит
11.02.1922 «Ист Стерлингшир» Фолкерк 2:1 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
11.02.1922 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:2 «Броксберн Юнайтед» Броксберн Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
15.02.1922 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:2 «Броксберн Юнайтед» Броксберн Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
20.02.1922 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 3:1 «Броксберн Юнайтед» Броксберн Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
11.02.1922 «Инвернесс Ситадел» Инвернесс 2:2 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис
18.02.1922 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис 2:1 «Инвернесс Ситадел» Инвернесс
11.02.1922 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:4 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
18.02.1922 «Кингз Парк» Стерлинг 1:4 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
11.02.1922 «Мортон» Гринок 1:1 «Клайдбэнк» Клайдбэнк
14.02.1922 «Клайдбэнк» Клайдбэнк 1:3 «Мортон» Гринок
11.02.1922 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:2 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
11.02.1922 «Ройал Алберт» Ларкхолл 0:1 «Данди» Данди
11.02.1922 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 0:1 «Селтик» Глазго
11.02.1922 «Вейл оф Левен» Александрия 0:0 «Аллоа Атлетик» Аллоа
14.02.1922 «Аллоа Атлетик» Аллоа 1:0 «Вейл оф Левен» Александрия
Третий раунд
25.02.1922 «Абердин» Абердин 3:0 «Данди» Данди
25.02.1922 «Селтик» Глазго 1:3 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
25.02.1922 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:4 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
25.02.1922 «Мортон» Гринок 4:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
25.02.1922 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:0 «Аллоа Атлетик» Аллоа
25.02.1922 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 3:0 «Батгейт» Батгейт
25.02.1922 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис 2:0 «Ист Стерлингшир» Фолкерк
25.02.1922 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 3:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
1/4 финала
11.03.1922 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 0:0 «Абердин» Абердин Глазго, Стадион «Айброкс Парк»
15.03.1922 «Абердин» Абердин 2:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
11.03.1922 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:2 «Мортон» Гринок
11.03.1922 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:0 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис
11.03.1922 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
14.03.1922 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
1/2 финала
25.03.1922 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго Глазго, Стадион «Айброкс Парк»
01.04.1922 «Мортон» Гринок 3:1 «Абердин» Абердин Данди, Стадион «Денс Парк»
Финал
15.04.1922 «Мортон» Гринок 1:0 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Глазго, Стадион «Хэмпден Парк»