Войти
Дата Место проведения
Первый раунд
20.01.1934 «Абердин» Абердин 1:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
20.01.1934 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
24.01.1934 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 3:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
20.01.1934 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 4:1 «Вэйл Окаба» Шотландия
20.01.1934 «Аллоа Атлетик» Аллоа 4:2 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
20.01.1934 «Арброт» Арброт 2:1 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
20.01.1934 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:0 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
20.01.1934 Beith 1:2 «Брихин Сити» Брихин
20.01.1934 «Далбитти Стар» Далбитти 0:6 «Селтик» Глазго
20.01.1934 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 3:0 «Лит Аматёрс» Лит
20.01.1934 «Голстон» Голстон 8:2 «Кейт» Кейт
20.01.1934 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 5:1 «Монтроз» Монтроз Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
20.01.1934 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 5:4 «Клайд» Камбернолд
20.01.1934 «Кингз Парк» Стерлинг 0:1 «Данди» Данди
17.01.1934 «Лит Атлетик» Лит 0:1 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит
20.01.1934 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 4:0 «Гала Файридин» Галашилс
20.01.1934 «Нитсдейл Уондерерс» Сэнкер 0:2 «Ист Стерлингшир» Фолкерк
20.01.1934 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:0 «Мортон» Гринок
20.01.1934 «Пеникюик Атлетик» Пеникюик 2:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
23.01.1934 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 4:1 «Пеникюик Атлетик» Пеникюик
20.01.1934 «Питерхед» Питерхед 0:2 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
20.01.1934 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис 5:2 «Эдинбург Сити» Эдинбург
20.01.1934 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:0 «Форфар Атлетик» Форфар
20.01.1934 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 14:2 «Блейговри» Блейговри-энд-Рэттрей
20.01.1934 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл 3:2 «Бернтайленд Шипярд» Бернтайленд
20.01.1934 «Сент-Бернардс» Эдинбург 3:0 «Уик Академи» Уик
20.01.1934 «Стенхаусмюир» Стенхаусмюир 1:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
24.01.1934 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 1:0 «Стенхаусмюир» Стенхаусмюир
20.01.1934 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 3:1 «Ист Файф» Метил
20.01.1934 «Вэйл оф Лейтен» Иннерлитен 3:0 Rosyth Dockyard
Второй раунд
03.02.1934 «Абердин» Абердин 2:0 «Данди» Данди
03.02.1934 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 2:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
03.02.1934 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:3 «Селтик» Глазго
03.02.1934 «Брихин Сити» Брихин 0:4 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
03.02.1934 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 2:1 «Сент-Бернардс» Эдинбург
03.02.1934 «Ист Стерлингшир» Фолкерк 1:1 «Арброт» Арброт
07.02.1934 «Арброт» Арброт 0:3 «Ист Стерлингшир» Фолкерк
03.02.1934 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 2:4 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
03.02.1934 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 6:0 «Аллоа Атлетик» Аллоа
03.02.1934 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 3:3 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
07.02.1934 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 2:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
03.02.1934 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Хэмпден Парк»
03.02.1934 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл 3:1 «Голстон» Голстон
03.02.1934 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 0:3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
03.02.1934 «Вэйл оф Лейтен» Иннерлитен 1:3 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
03.02.1934 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис +:- б/и
Третий раунд
17.02.1934 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 6:1 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл
17.02.1934 «Селтик» Глазго 3:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
17.02.1934 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 0:1 «Абердин» Абердин
17.02.1934 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 5:0 «Ист Стерлингшир» Фолкерк
17.02.1934 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис 3:0 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит
17.02.1934 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 0:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Айброкс Парк»
21.02.1934 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
17.02.1934 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли +:- б/и
17.02.1934 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт +:- б/и
1/4 финала
03.03.1934 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 1:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
07.03.1934 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 6:0 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
03.03.1934 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:0 «Абердин» Абердин
03.03.1934 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 2:0 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис
03.03.1934 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:0 «Селтик» Глазго
1/2 финала
31.03.1934 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:0 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт Глазго, Стадион «Хэмпден Парк»
31.03.1934 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 3:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
Финал
21.04.1934 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 5:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли Глазго, Стадион «Хэмпден Парк»