Войти
Дата Место проведения
Первый раунд
29.01.1936 «Абердин» Абердин 4:0 Kings's Park
25.01.1936 «Альбион» Шотландия 7:0 «Уигтаун энд Блэднох» Уигтаун
29.01.1936 «Арброт» Арброт 1:3 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
25.01.1936 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:3 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
01.02.1936 «Бонесс» Бонесс 1:3 «Эйрдри» Эйрдри
25.01.1936 «Бернтайленд Шипярд» Бернтайленд 2:2 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
04.02.1936 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 4:2 «Бернтайленд Шипярд» Бернтайленд
25.01.1936 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:1 «Форфар Атлетик» Форфар
25.01.1936 «Данди» Данди 6:0 «Бэбкок энд Уилкокс» Шотландия
25.01.1936 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 2:2 «Аллоа» Аллоа
29.01.1936 «Аллоа» Аллоа 1:1 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
03.02.1936 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 2:1 «Аллоа» Аллоа Данди, Cтадион «Тэннэдайс Парк»
29.01.1936 «Данфермлайн» Данфермлайн 6:2 Brechin
29.01.1936 «Ист Стерлингшир» Фолкерк 2:5 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
25.01.1936 «Эдинбург Сити» Эдинбург 2:3 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит
01.02.1936 «Элгин Сити» Элгин 2:2 «Хирнсайд Юнайтед» Хирнсайд
05.02.1936 «Хирнсайд Юнайтед» Хирнсайд 3:4 «Элгин Сити» Элгин
01.02.1936 «Голстон» Голстон 5:3 «Странрар» Странрар
01.02.1936 «Кингз Парк» Стерлинг 6:1 «Уик Академи» Уик
25.01.1936 «Лит Атлетик» Лит 3:3 «Баки Тисл» Баки
29.01.1936 «Баки Тисл» Баки 1:2 «Лит Атлетик» Лит
25.01.1936 «Монтроз» Монтроз 0:2 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
01.02.1936 «Мортон» Гринок 11:1 «Блейговри» Блейговри-энд-Рэттрей
25.01.1936 «Пиблз Роверс» Пиблз 3:3 «Далбитти Стар» Далбитти
29.01.1936 «Далбитти Стар» Далбитти 1:0 «Пиблз Роверс» Пиблз
25.01.1936 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис 2:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
25.01.1936 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:4 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
29.01.1936 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:1 «Ист Файф» Метил
01.02.1936 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл 0:5 «Сент-Бернардс» Эдинбург
29.01.1936 «Стенхаусмюир» Стенхаусмюир 1:0 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
29.01.1936 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 2:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Нью Каткин Парк»
01.02.1936 «Вэйл Окаба» Шотландия 1:3 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
29.01.1936 «Берик Рейнджерс» Берик-апон-Туид -:+ «Селтик» Глазго
Второй раунд
08.02.1936 «Абердин» Абердин 6:0 Kings's Park
08.02.1936 «Альбион» Шотландия 1:3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
08.02.1936 «Селтик» Глазго 1:2 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
08.02.1936 «Клайд» Камбернолд 4:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
08.02.1936 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 5:3 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
08.02.1936 «Далбитти Стар» Далбитти 0:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
08.02.1936 «Данди» Данди 2:1 «Эйрдри» Эйрдри
08.02.1936 «Данфермлайн» Данфермлайн 5:2 «Голстон» Голстон
08.02.1936 «Элгин» Элгин 0:3 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис
08.02.1936 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
12.02.1936 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:2 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
08.02.1936 «Мортон» Гринок 3:0 «Стенхаусмюир» Стенхаусмюир
08.02.1936 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:0 «Сент-Бернардс» Эдинбург
08.02.1936 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 2:0 «Лит Атлетик» Лит
08.02.1936 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон +:- б/и
Третий раунд
22.02.1936 «Абердин» Абердин 1:1 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
26.02.1936 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 0:1 «Абердин» Абердин
22.02.1936 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:1 «Данди» Данди
26.02.1936 «Данди» Данди 0:3 «Клайд» Камбернолд
22.02.1936 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 1:3 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
22.02.1936 «Мортон» Гринок 2:0 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис
22.02.1936 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
22.02.1936 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 8:0 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
22.02.1936 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн +:- б/и
22.02.1936 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк +:- б/и
1/4 финала
07.03.1936 «Абердин» Абердин 0:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
07.03.1936 «Клайд» Камбернолд 3:2 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
07.03.1936 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 5:0 «Данфермлайн» Данфермлайн
07.03.1936 «Мортон» Гринок 3:5 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
1/2 финала
28.03.1936 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд Глазго, Стадион «Хэмпден Парк»
28.03.1936 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 3:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
Финал
18.04.1936 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:0 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго Глазго, Стадион «Хэмпден Парк»