Войти
Дата Место проведения
Первый раунд
11.01.1964 «Абердин» Абердин 5:2 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
11.01.1964 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 3:2 «Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс
11.01.1964 «Берик Рейнджерс» Берик-апон-Туид 5:2 «Сент-Катберт Уондерерс» Керкубри
11.01.1964 «Селтик» Глазго 3:0 «Аймут Юнайтед» Аймут
11.01.1964 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 4:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
11.01.1964 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 0:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
15.01.1964 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:1 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
11.01.1964 «Форрес Мекэникс» Форрес 3:6 «Данди» Данди
11.01.1964 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:1 «Гала Файридин» Галашилс
11.01.1964 «Монтроз» Монтроз 1:1 «Аллоа Атлетик» Аллоа
14.01.1964 «Аллоа Атлетик» Аллоа 3:2 «Монтроз» Монтроз
11.01.1964 «Мортон» Гринок 0:0 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит
15.01.1964 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 1:4 «Мортон» Гринок
11.01.1964 «Стенхаусмюир» Стенхаусмюир 1:5 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
11.01.1964 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг 1:1 «Брихин Сити» Брихин
15.01.1964 «Брихин Сити» Брихин 5:1 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг
11.01.1964 «Странрар» Странрар 2:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
Второй раунд
25.01.1964 «Абердин» Абердин 1:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
29.01.1964 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:2 «Абердин» Абердин
25.01.1964 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 4:3 «Арброт» Арброт
25.01.1964 «Аллоа Атлетик» Аллоа 1:3 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
25.01.1964 «Брихин Сити» Брихин 2:9 «Данди» Данди
25.01.1964 «Баки Тисл» Баки 1:3 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
25.01.1964 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:2 «Форфар Атлетик» Форфар
29.01.1964 «Форфар Атлетик» Форфар 3:2 «Клайд» Камбернолд
25.01.1964 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 7:0 «Фрейзерборо» Фрейзерборо
25.01.1964 «Ист Файф» Метил 0:1 «Ист Стерлингшир» Фолкерк
25.01.1964 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:2 «Берик Рейнджерс» Берик-апон-Туид
29.01.1964 «Берик Рейнджерс» Берик-апон-Туид 1:5 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
25.01.1964 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 1:3 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
25.01.1964 «Мортон» Гринок 1:3 «Селтик» Глазго
25.01.1964 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 4:1 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
25.01.1964 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:0 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
25.01.1964 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис 0:3 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
25.01.1964 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 9:0 «Данс» Данс
25.01.1964 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:0 «Странрар» Странрар
Третий раунд
15.02.1964 «Абердин» Абердин 1:2 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
15.02.1964 «Селтик» Глазго 4:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
15.02.1964 «Данди» Данди 6:1 «Форфар Атлетик» Форфар
15.02.1964 «Ист Стерлингшир» Фолкерк 1:6 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
15.02.1964 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:0 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
15.02.1964 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:3 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Мотеруэлл, Стадион «Фир Парк»
19.02.1964 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:2 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
15.02.1964 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
15.02.1964 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
1/4 финала
07.03.1964 «Данди» Данди 1:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
11.03.1964 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 2:4 «Данди» Данди
07.03.1964 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 7:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
07.03.1964 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
07.03.1964 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:0 «Селтик» Глазго
1/2 финала
28.03.1964 «Данди» Данди 4:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок Глазго, Стадион «Айброкс Парк»
28.03.1964 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:0 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн Глазго, Стадион «Хэмпден Парк»
Финал
25.04.1964 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:1 «Данди» Данди Глазго, Стадион «Хэмпден Парк»