Войти
Дата Место проведения
Первый раунд
12.1999 «Трив Роверс» Касл-Дуглас 1:7 «Стенхаусмюир» Стенхаусмюир
12.1999 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 1:2 «Клайд» Камбернолд
12.1999 «Хантли» Хантли 0:1 «Ист Стерлингшир» Фолкерк
12.1999 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл 2:2 «Форфар Атлетик» Форфар
12.1999 «Форфар Атлетик» Форфар 0:0 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл
Второй раунд
08.01.2000 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 0:0 «Далбитти Стар» Далбитти
19.01.2000 «Далбитти Стар» Далбитти 1:5 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
08.01.2000 «Арброт» Арброт 0:0 «Фрейзерборо» Фрейзерборо
15.01.2000 «Фрейзерборо» Фрейзерборо 1:3 «Арброт» Арброт
08.01.2000 «Брихин Сити» Брихин 2:2 «Аннан Атлетик» Аннан
15.11.2000 «Аннан Атлетик» Аннан 2:3 «Брихин Сити» Брихин
08.01.2000 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 2:3 «Клайд» Камбернолд
08.01.2000 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 0:2 «Стенхаусмюир» Стенхаусмюир
08.01.2000 «Монтроз» Монтроз 1:3 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис
08.01.2000 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:1 «Ист Стерлингшир» Фолкерк
08.01.2000 «Питерхед» Питерхед 2:1 «Форфар Атлетик» Форфар
08.01.2000 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:2 «Берик Рейнджерс» Берик-апон-Туид
08.01.2000 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг 2:1 «Ист Файф» Метил
08.01.2000 «Странрар» Странрар 1:0 «Клахнакаддин» Инвернесс
08.01.2000 «Вайтхилл Велфар» Роузвелл 2:2 «Аллоа Атлетик» Аллоа
29.01.2000 «Аллоа Атлетик» Аллоа 2:0 «Вайтхилл Велфар» Роузвелл
Третий раунд
29.01.2000 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 1:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
29.01.2000 «Арброт» Арброт 0:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
19.02.2000 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 2:0 «Арброт» Арброт
08.02.2000 «Селтик» Глазго 1:3 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс
29.01.2000 «Клайд» Камбернолд 3:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
29.01.2000 «Клайдбэнк» Клайдбэнк 1:0 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг
29.01.2000 «Данди» Данди 0:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
15.02.2000 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:1 «Данди» Данди
30.01.2000 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 4:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
29.01.2000 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 3:1 «Питерхед» Питерхед
30.01.2000 «Гринок Мортон» Гринок 1:1 «Брихин Сити» Брихин
08.02.2000 «Брихин Сити» Брихин 0:0 «Гринок Мортон» Гринок
29.01.2000 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 3:2 «Стенхаусмюир» Стенхаусмюир Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
29.01.2000 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 4:1 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
05.02.2000 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 0:0 «Аллоа Атлетик» Аллоа
09.02.2000 «Аллоа Атлетик» Аллоа 1:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
29.01.2000 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис 0:7 «Ливингстон» Ливингстон
30.01.2000 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 0:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Перт, Cтадион «Макдайармид Парк»
29.01.2000 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:1 «Абердин» Абердин
08.02.2000 «Абердин» Абердин 2:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
29.01.2000 «Странрар» Странрар 1:2 «Берик Рейнджерс» Берик-апон-Туид
Четвертый раунд
19.02.2000 «Аллоа Атлетик» Аллоа 2:2 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
22.02.2000 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 4:0 «Аллоа Атлетик» Аллоа
19.02.2000 «Берик Рейнджерс» Берик-апон-Туид 0:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
29.02.2000 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 3:0 «Берик Рейнджерс» Берик-апон-Туид
19.02.2000 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Камбернолд, Стадион «Броадвуд»
19.02.2000 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:1 «Клайдбэнк» Клайдбэнк
29.02.2000 «Клайдбэнк» Клайдбэнк 0:3 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
19.02.2000 «Гринок Мортон» Гринок 0:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
20.02.2000 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс 1:1 «Абердин» Абердин
29.02.2000 «Абердин» Абердин 1:0 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс
26.02.2000 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:4 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
19.02.2000 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:1 «Ливингстон» Ливингстон
1/4 финала
12.03.2000 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 0:1 «Абердин» Абердин
12.03.2000 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 4:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Айброкс»
11.03.2000 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
11.03.2000 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 3:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
1/2 финала
08.04.2000 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 0:7 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Глазго, Стадион «Хэмпден Парк»
09.04.2000 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:2 «Абердин» Абердин Глазго, Стадион «Хэмпден Парк»
Финал
27.05.2000 «Абердин» Абердин 0:4 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Глазго, Стадион «Хэмпден Парк»