Чемпионат России 1992

Команда И В Н П М О
0 «Армавир» Армавир 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
1 «Эрзу» Грозный 38 28 6 4 93-17 62
2 «Колос» Краснодар 38 28 4 6 83-25 60
3 «Химик» Белореченск 38 24 5 9 70-45 53
4 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 38 21 10 7 73-37 52
5 «Анжи» Махачкала 38 23 2 13 77-46 48
6 «Кубань» Бараниковский 38 21 3 14 71-40 45
7 «Анжи-Бекенез» Махачкала 38 16 9 13 45-41 41
8 //notitle// 38 16 8 14 53-43 40
10 «Бештау» Лермонтов 38 14 8 16 57-56 36
11 «Динамо» Ставрополь 38 13 10 15 39-39 36
12 «Дружба» Будённовск 38 14 7 17 54-54 35
13 «Астратекс» Астрахань 38 15 4 19 51-62 34
14 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 38 13 5 20 43-65 31
15 «Венец» Гулькевичи 38 10 9 19 47-65 29
16 «Гигант» Грозный 38 12 4 22 54-85 28
17 «Торпедо» Сочи 38 11 4 23 46-66 26
18 «Нарын-кала» Дербент 38 10 6 22 40-76 26
19 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 38 11 2 25 44-87 24
20 «Вайнах» Шали 38 6 3 29 33-109 15
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
24.04.1992 «Урарту» Грозный +:- «Дружба» Будённовск Грозный //notitle//
24.04.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент 0:0 «Колос» Краснодар Дербент //notitle//
24.04.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 0:0 «Эрзу» Грозный Изобильный //notitle//
24.04.1992 //notitle// 0:0 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Пятигорск //notitle//
24.04.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:0 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Махачкала //notitle//
24.04.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 2:1 «Астратекс» Астрахань Гулькевичи //notitle//
24.04.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 4:0 «Вайнах» Шали Лермонтов //notitle//
24.04.1992 «Каспий» +:- «Торпедо» Армавир Махачкала //notitle//
2-й тур
27.04.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент +:- «Торпедо» Армавир Дербент //notitle//
27.04.1992 «Урарту» Грозный +:- «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Грозный //notitle//
27.04.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 0:2 «Эрзу» Грозный Гулькевичи //notitle//
27.04.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 0:2 «Кубань» Бараниковский Славянск-на-Кубани //notitle//
27.04.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 0:0 «Химик» Белореченск Сочи //notitle//
27.04.1992 «Каспий» 1:0 «Колос» Краснодар Каспийск //notitle//
27.04.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:0 «Дружба» Будённовск Махачкала //notitle//
27.04.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 2:2 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Лермонтов //notitle//
27.04.1992 «Динамо» Ставрополь 3:0 «Астратекс» Астрахань Изобильный //notitle//
27.04.1992 //notitle// 4:0 «Вайнах» Шали Пятигорск //notitle//
3-й тур
05.05.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 0:2 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный Шали //notitle//
06.05.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 0:1 «Анжи» Махачкала Армавир //notitle//
05.05.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 1:0 «Кубань» Бараниковский Сочи //notitle//
05.05.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 2:1 //notitle// Астрахань //notitle//
05.05.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 2:0 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Белореченск //notitle//
05.05.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 3:0 «Анжи-Бекенез» Махачкала Будённовск //notitle//
05.05.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 3:2 «Венец» Гулькевичи Прохладный //notitle//
06.05.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 3:0 «Гигант» Грозный Краснодар //notitle//
05.05.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 3:2 «Нарын-кала» Дербент Минеральные Воды //notitle//
05.05.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный 4:0 «Бештау» Лермонтов Грозный //notitle//
4-й тур
08.05.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный +:- //notitle// Грозный //notitle//
09.05.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 1:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Краснодар //notitle//
08.05.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 1:1 «Химик» Белореченск Бараниковский //notitle//
08.05.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 1:0 «Каспий» Минеральные Воды //notitle//
08.05.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 1:0 «Торпедо» Сочи Славянск-на-Кубани //notitle//
08.05.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 2:0 «Бештау» Лермонтов Астрахань //notitle//
08.05.1992 «Вайнах» Шали 2:2 «Венец» Гулькевичи Шали //notitle//
08.05.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 2:1 «Нарын-кала» Дербент Будённовск //notitle//
08.05.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 2:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Прохладный //notitle//
08.05.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 2:0 «Гигант» Грозный Армавир //notitle//
5-й тур
15.05.1992 «Урарту» Грозный +:- «Астратекс» Астрахань Грозный //notitle//
15.05.1992 «Каспий» 0:0 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Каспийск //notitle//
15.05.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 0:1 «Дружба» Будённовск Бараниковский //notitle//
15.05.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:0 «Эрзу» Грозный Махачкала //notitle//
15.05.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 1:3 «Колос» Краснодар Сочи //notitle//
15.05.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 2:0 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Славянск-на-Кубани //notitle//
15.05.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 2:0 «Торпедо» Армавир Белореченск //notitle//
15.05.1992 «Нарын-кала» Дербент 3:0 «Вайнах» Шали Дербент //notitle//
6-й тур
18.05.1992 //notitle// 0:0 «Бештау» Лермонтов Пятигорск //notitle//
18.05.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 0:0 «Колос» Краснодар Белореченск //notitle//
18.05.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:0 «Астратекс» Астрахань Махачкала //notitle//
18.05.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент 1:1 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Дербент //notitle//
18.05.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 1:0 «Венец» Гулькевичи Изобильный //notitle//
18.05.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 1:2 «Торпедо» Армавир Сочи //notitle//
18.05.1992 «Урарту» Грозный 1:3 «Эрзу» Грозный Грозный //notitle//
18.05.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 2:1 «Дружба» Будённовск Славянск-на-Кубани //notitle//
18.05.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 4:0 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Бараниковский //notitle//
18.05.1992 «Анжи-Бекенез» Махачкала 5:0 «Вайнах» Шали Каспийск //notitle//
7-й тур
26.05.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 0:1 «Химик» Белореченск Будённовск //notitle//
26.05.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 1:1 «Венец» Гулькевичи Лермонтов //notitle//
26.05.1992 //notitle// 1:0 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный Пятигорск //notitle//
27.05.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 1:1 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Армавир //notitle//
26.05.1992 «Вайнах» Шали 2:1 «Анжи» Махачкала Шали //notitle//
26.05.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 2:0 «Кубань» Бараниковский Краснодар //notitle//
26.05.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 3:1 «Гигант» Грозный Прохладный //notitle//
26.05.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 3:2 «Торпедо» Сочи Минеральные Воды //notitle//
26.05.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 4:3 «Анжи-Бекенез» Махачкала Астрахань //notitle//
26.05.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный 7:0 «Нарын-кала» Дербент Грозный //notitle//
8-й тур
29.05.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 0:1 //notitle// Гулькевичи //notitle//
29.05.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 0:0 «Бештау» Лермонтов Изобильный //notitle//
29.05.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 0:3 «Кубань» Бараниковский Армавир //notitle//
29.05.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 1:2 «Химик» Белореченск Минеральные Воды //notitle//
29.05.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный 1:0 «Анжи-Бекенез» Махачкала Грозный //notitle//
29.05.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 2:1 «Торпедо» Сочи Будённовск //notitle//
29.05.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 2:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Прохладный //notitle//
29.05.1992 «Вайнах» Шали 3:1 «Гигант» Грозный Шали //notitle//
29.05.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 4:1 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Краснодар //notitle//
29.05.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 5:1 «Нарын-кала» Дербент Астрахань //notitle//
9-й тур
05.06.1992 «Каспий» 1:0 «Бештау» Лермонтов Каспийск //notitle//
05.06.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент 1:1 //notitle// Дербент //notitle//
05.06.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 1:1 «Эрзу» Грозный Славянск-на-Кубани //notitle//
05.06.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Махачкала //notitle//
05.06.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 2:1 «Астратекс» Астрахань Бараниковский //notitle//
05.06.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 2:2 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Белореченск //notitle//
05.06.1992 «Гигант» Грозный 3:0 «Венец» Гулькевичи Грозный //notitle//
05.06.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 4:1 «Вайнах» Шали Сочи //notitle//
10-й тур
08.06.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала +:- «Венец» Гулькевичи Махачкала //notitle//
08.06.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 0:2 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Сочи //notitle//
08.06.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 1:2 «Эрзу» Грозный Бараниковский //notitle//
08.06.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 1:1 «Колос» Краснодар Армавир //notitle//
08.06.1992 «Анжи-Бекенез» Махачкала 2:1 //notitle// Каспийск //notitle//
08.06.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 2:0 «Астратекс» Астрахань Славянск-на-Кубани //notitle//
08.06.1992 «Гигант» Грозный 2:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Грозный //notitle//
08.06.1992 «Нарын-кала» Дербент 3:1 «Бештау» Лермонтов Дербент //notitle//
08.06.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 3:2 «Дружба» Будённовск Минеральные Воды //notitle//
08.06.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 3:1 «Вайнах» Шали Белореченск //notitle//
11-й тур
16.06.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный +:- «Торпедо» Сочи Грозный //notitle//
16.06.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 0:3 «Химик» Белореченск Астрахань //notitle//
16.06.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 1:4 «Кубань» Бараниковский Шали //notitle//
16.06.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 1:1 «Каспий» Гулькевичи //notitle//
16.06.1992 //notitle// 1:4 «Анжи» Махачкала Пятигорск //notitle//
16.06.1992 «Динамо» Ставрополь 2:0 «Нарын-кала» Дербент Изобильный //notitle//
16.06.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 3:1 «Гигант» Грозный Лермонтов //notitle//
16.06.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 3:1 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Прохладный //notitle//
16.06.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 4:1 «Дружба» Будённовск Армавир //notitle//
16.06.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 5:0 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Краснодар //notitle//
12-й тур
19.06.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный +:- «Химик» Белореченск Грозный //notitle//
19.06.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 0:1 «Колос» Краснодар Будённовск //notitle//
19.06.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 1:0 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Шали //notitle//
19.06.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 1:0 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент Гулькевичи //notitle//
19.06.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 1:0 «Кубань» Бараниковский Прохладный //notitle//
19.06.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 2:1 «Торпедо» Сочи Астрахань //notitle//
19.06.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 2:3 «Торпедо» Армавир Минеральные Воды //notitle//
19.06.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 4:2 «Анжи» Махачкала Лермонтов //notitle//
19.06.1992 «Динамо» Ставрополь 4:1 «Анжи-Бекенез» Махачкала Изобильный //notitle//
19.06.1992 //notitle// 4:1 «Гигант» Грозный Пятигорск //notitle//
13-й тур
25.06.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 0:1 «Эрзу» Грозный Минеральные Воды //notitle//
25.06.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 0:2 //notitle// Сочи //notitle//
25.06.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 1:0 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Краснодар //notitle//
25.06.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 1:1 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный Славянск-на-Кубани //notitle//
25.06.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 1:0 «Бештау» Лермонтов Белореченск //notitle//
25.06.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 3:0 «Астратекс» Астрахань Будённовск //notitle//
25.06.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 3:1 «Венец» Гулькевичи Бараниковский //notitle//
25.06.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 3:0 «Вайнах» Шали Армавир //notitle//
14-й тур
28.06.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент 0:1 «Каспий» Дербент //notitle//
28.06.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 1:4 «Эрзу» Грозный Будённовск //notitle//
28.06.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 1:0 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Армавир //notitle//
28.06.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 1:1 «Бештау» Лермонтов Сочи //notitle//
28.06.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 2:0 «Вайнах» Шали Краснодар //notitle//
28.06.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 2:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Бараниковский //notitle//
28.06.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 2:2 «Астратекс» Астрахань Минеральные Воды //notitle//
28.06.1992 «Гигант» Грозный 2:1 «Анжи» Махачкала Грозный //notitle//
28.06.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 2:0 //notitle// Белореченск //notitle//
28.06.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 3:1 «Венец» Гулькевичи Славянск-на-Кубани //notitle//
15-й тур
05.07.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 0:3 «Колос» Краснодар Астрахань //notitle//
05.07.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 0:0 «Торпедо» Сочи Гулькевичи //notitle//
05.07.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент 0:3 «Анжи» Махачкала Дербент //notitle//
05.07.1992 //notitle// 0:1 «Кубань» Бараниковский Пятигорск //notitle//
05.07.1992 «Каспий» 1:1 «Урарту» Грозный Каспийск //notitle//
05.07.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 1:3 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Шали //notitle//
05.07.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 3:1 «Дружба» Будённовск Прохладный //notitle//
05.07.1992 «Динамо» Ставрополь 4:0 «Химик» Белореченск Изобильный //notitle//
05.07.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный 4:0 «Торпедо» Армавир Грозный //notitle//
05.07.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 5:1 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Лермонтов //notitle//
16-й тур
09.07.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный +:- «Колос» Краснодар Грозный //notitle//
08.07.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:0 «Каспий» Махачкала //notitle//
08.07.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 1:1 «Дружба» Будённовск Шали //notitle//
08.07.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 1:0 «Химик» Белореченск Гулькевичи //notitle//
09.07.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 2:1 «Торпедо» Армавир Астрахань //notitle//
08.07.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 2:0 «Кубань» Бараниковский Лермонтов //notitle//
08.07.1992 «Динамо» Ставрополь 2:1 «Торпедо» Сочи Изобильный //notitle//
08.07.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 4:1 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Прохладный //notitle//
08.07.1992 //notitle// 4:0 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Пятигорск //notitle//
09.07.1992 «Гигант» Грозный 4:1 «Нарын-кала» Дербент Грозный //notitle//
17-й тур
14.07.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский +:- «Урарту» Грозный Бараниковский //notitle//
14.07.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи +:- «Каспий» Сочи //notitle//
14.07.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 0:0 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный Будённовск //notitle//
14.07.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 1:3 «Астратекс» Астрахань Шали //notitle//
14.07.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 1:1 «Эрзу» Грозный Прохладный //notitle//
14.07.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 2:0 «Бештау» Лермонтов Армавир //notitle//
14.07.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 3:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Славянск-на-Кубани //notitle//
14.07.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 4:0 //notitle// Краснодар //notitle//
14.07.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 4:3 «Венец» Гулькевичи Минеральные Воды //notitle//
14.07.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 5:0 «Нарын-кала» Дербент Белореченск //notitle//
18-й тур
17.07.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 0:0 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Астрахань //notitle//
17.07.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 0:0 «Венец» Гулькевичи Будённовск //notitle//
17.07.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 0:0 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный Минеральные Воды //notitle//
17.07.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 1:0 «Бештау» Лермонтов Краснодар //notitle//
17.07.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 1:0 «Каспий» Белореченск //notitle//
17.07.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 2:1 «Анжи» Махачкала Бараниковский //notitle//
17.07.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 2:1 //notitle// Армавир //notitle//
17.07.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 4:0 «Гигант» Грозный Славянск-на-Кубани //notitle//
17.07.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 4:1 «Нарын-кала» Дербент Сочи //notitle//
17.07.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный 9:1 «Вайнах» Шали Грозный //notitle//
19-й тур
23.07.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент +:- «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Дербент //notitle//
29.07.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный +:- «Машиностроитель» Грозный Прохладный //notitle//
23.07.1992 «Урарту» Грозный +:- «Торпедо» Сочи Грозный //notitle//
23.07.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 0:1 «Колос» Краснодар Гулькевичи //notitle//
23.07.1992 «Каспий» 1:0 «Кубань» Бараниковский Каспийск //notitle//
23.07.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:0 «Химик» Белореченск Махачкала //notitle//
23.07.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 2:0 «Дружба» Будённовск Лермонтов //notitle//
29.07.1992 «Динамо» Ставрополь 3:0 «Торпедо» Армавир Изобильный //notitle//
23.07.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный 3:0 «Астратекс» Астрахань Грозный //notitle//
29.07.1992 //notitle// 5:0 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Пятигорск //notitle//
20-й тур
26.07.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала +:- «Торпедо» Сочи Махачкала //notitle//
26.07.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент 0:2 «Кубань» Бараниковский Дербент //notitle//
26.07.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 1:1 «Торпедо» Армавир Гулькевичи //notitle//
26.07.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 1:1 «Колос» Краснодар Изобильный //notitle//
26.07.1992 «Анжи-Бекенез» Махачкала 2:0 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Каспийск //notitle//
26.07.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 2:0 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Лермонтов //notitle//
26.07.1992 //notitle// 2:2 «Дружба» Будённовск Пятигорск //notitle//
26.07.1992 «Гигант» Грозный 3:4 «Химик» Белореченск Грозный //notitle//
21-й тур
11.08.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 0:2 //notitle// Шали //notitle//
11.08.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 1:0 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный Астрахань //notitle//
11.08.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 1:0 «Бештау» Лермонтов Прохладный //notitle//
11.08.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 1:2 «Анжи» Махачкала Минеральные Воды //notitle//
11.08.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 1:0 «Каспий» Армавир //notitle//
11.08.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 2:0 «Гигант» Грозный Будённовск //notitle//
11.08.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный 3:0 «Венец» Гулькевичи Грозный //notitle//
11.08.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 4:1 «Нарын-кала» Дербент Краснодар //notitle//
22-й тур
14.08.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 1:0 «Венец» Гулькевичи Астрахань , Стадион «Астратекс» Астрахань
14.08.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 1:0 «Бештау» Лермонтов Шали //notitle//
14.08.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 2:1 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Бараниковский //notitle//
14.08.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 2:1 «Гигант» Грозный Минеральные Воды //notitle//
14.08.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 2:0 «Торпедо» Сочи Белореченск //notitle//
14.08.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 3:0 //notitle// Прохладный //notitle//
14.08.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 4:0 «Анжи-Бекенез» Махачкала Краснодар //notitle//
14.08.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 4:0 «Нарын-кала» Дербент Армавир //notitle//
14.08.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный 4:1 «Динамо» Ставрополь Грозный //notitle//
14.08.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 7:2 «Анжи» Махачкала Будённовск //notitle//
23-й тур
21.08.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный +:- «Машиностроитель» Грозный Изобильный //notitle//
21.08.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 0:1 «Химик» Белореченск Славянск-на-Кубани //notitle//
21.08.1992 «Урарту» Грозный 0:2 «Торпедо» Армавир Грозный //notitle//
21.08.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 1:0 «Астратекс» Астрахань Лермонтов //notitle//
21.08.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 1:1 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Гулькевичи //notitle//
21.08.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент 1:2 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Дербент //notitle//
21.08.1992 «Анжи-Бекенез» Махачкала 2:0 «Дружба» Будённовск Каспийск //notitle//
21.08.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала 4:1 «Колос» Краснодар Махачкала //notitle//
21.08.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 5:0 «Торпедо» Сочи Бараниковский //notitle//
21.08.1992 //notitle// 2:1 «Эрзу» Грозный Пятигорск //notitle//
24-й тур
24.08.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 0:0 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Изобильный //notitle//
24.08.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент 1:0 «Дружба» Будённовск Дербент //notitle//
24.08.1992 //notitle// 1:0 «Астратекс» Астрахань Пятигорск //notitle//
24.08.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 1:0 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Сочи //notitle//
24.08.1992 «Урарту» Грозный 1:3 «Колос» Краснодар Грозный //notitle//
24.08.1992 «Анжи-Бекенез» Махачкала 2:0 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Каспийск //notitle//
24.08.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 2:2 «Эрзу» Грозный Лермонтов //notitle//
24.08.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 3:1 «Кубань» Бараниковский Белореченск //notitle//
24.08.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 4:1 «Вайнах» Шали Гулькевичи //notitle//
24.08.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала 5:0 «Торпедо» Армавир Махачкала //notitle//
25-й тур
31.08.1992 «Вайнах» Шали 2:1 «Нарын-кала» Дербент Шали //notitle//
31.08.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 2:1 «Кубань» Бараниковский Будённовск //notitle//
31.08.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 3:0 «Гигант» Грозный Астрахань //notitle//
31.08.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 3:0 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Минеральные Воды //notitle//
31.08.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 3:1 «Химик» Белореченск Армавир //notitle//
31.08.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 4:0 «Торпедо» Сочи Краснодар //notitle//
31.08.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный 4:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Грозный //notitle//
31.08.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 8:2 «Анжи-Бекенез» Махачкала Прохладный //notitle//
26-й тур
03.09.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 0:1 «Каспий» Шали //notitle//
03.09.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 1:1 //notitle// Лермонтов //notitle//
03.09.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 2:1 «Нарын-кала» Дербент Прохладный //notitle//
03.09.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 2:0 «Химик» Белореченск Краснодар //notitle//
03.09.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 2:1 «Кубань» Бараниковский Минеральные Воды //notitle//
03.09.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 3:1 «Динамо» Ставрополь Гулькевичи //notitle//
03.09.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный 3:1 «Гигант» Грозный Грозный //notitle//
03.09.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 4:1 «Анжи» Махачкала Астрахань //notitle//
03.09.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 4:1 «Торпедо» Сочи Армавир //notitle//
03.09.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 5:2 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Будённовск //notitle//
27-й тур
08.09.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала +:- «Машиностроитель» Грозный Махачкала //notitle//
08.09.1992 «Каспий» 0:0 «Эрзу» Грозный Каспийск //notitle//
08.09.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 1:1 «Бештау» Лермонтов Гулькевичи //notitle//
08.09.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 1:0 «Колос» Краснодар Славянск-на-Кубани //notitle//
08.09.1992 «Нарын-кала» Дербент 2:0 «Астратекс» Астрахань Дербент //notitle//
08.09.1992 «Динамо» Ставрополь 2:0 //notitle// Изобильный //notitle//
08.09.1992 «Гигант» Грозный 2:5 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Грозный //notitle//
08.09.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 3:0 «Дружба» Будённовск Сочи //notitle//
08.09.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 5:1 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Белореченск //notitle//
08.09.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 8:1 «Торпедо» Армавир Бараниковский //notitle//
28-й тур
11.09.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 1:3 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный Лермонтов //notitle//
11.09.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент 1:1 «Эрзу» Грозный Дербент //notitle//
11.09.1992 //notitle// 1:0 «Венец» Гулькевичи Пятигорск //notitle//
11.09.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 1:1 «Торпедо» Армавир Славянск-на-Кубани //notitle//
11.09.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:1 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Махачкала //notitle//
11.09.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 2:1 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Сочи //notitle//
11.09.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 3:1 «Колос» Краснодар Бараниковский //notitle//
11.09.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 3:0 «Дружба» Будённовск Белореченск //notitle//
11.09.1992 «Анжи-Бекенез» Махачкала 4:1 «Астратекс» Астрахань Каспийск //notitle//
11.09.1992 «Гигант» Грозный 5:4 «Вайнах» Шали Грозный //notitle//
29-й тур
18.09.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный +:- «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Грозный //notitle//
18.09.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 0:0 «Кубань» Бараниковский Астрахань //notitle//
18.09.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 1:3 «Химик» Белореченск Шали //notitle//
18.09.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 1:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Изобильный //notitle//
18.09.1992 //notitle// 1:0 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент Пятигорск //notitle//
18.09.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 2:1 «Анжи-Бекенез» Махачкала Лермонтов //notitle//
18.09.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 3:0 «Торпедо» Сочи Прохладный //notitle//
18.09.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 5:0 «Гигант» Грозный Гулькевичи //notitle//
30-й тур
21.09.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный +:- «Кубань» Бараниковский Грозный //notitle//
21.09.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 0:0 «Урарту» Грозный Изобильный //notitle//
21.09.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 1:1 «Анжи» Махачкала Гулькевичи //notitle//
21.09.1992 //notitle// 1:1 «Каспий» Пятигорск //notitle//
21.09.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 3:0 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Астрахань //notitle//
21.09.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 3:0 «Нарын-кала» Дербент Лермонтов //notitle//
21.09.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 4:0 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Будённовск //notitle//
21.09.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 4:1 «Торпедо» Армавир Краснодар //notitle//
21.09.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 6:2 «Химик» Белореченск Прохладный //notitle//
21.09.1992 «Вайнах» Шали 2:1 «Торпедо» Сочи Шали //notitle//
31-й тур
28.09.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 0:2 «Астратекс» Астрахань Сочи //notitle//
28.09.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 1:3 «Колос» Краснодар Минеральные Воды //notitle//
28.09.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 1:0 «Эрзу» Грозный Белореченск //notitle//
28.09.1992 «Анжи-Бекенез» Махачкала 2:0 «Венец» Гулькевичи Каспийск //notitle//
28.09.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:1 //notitle// Махачкала //notitle//
28.09.1992 «Нарын-кала» Дербент 2:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Дербент //notitle//
28.09.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 2:0 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Славянск-на-Кубани //notitle//
28.09.1992 «Гигант» Грозный 2:4 «Бештау» Лермонтов Грозный //notitle//
28.09.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 3:0 «Торпедо» Армавир Будённовск //notitle//
28.09.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 4:1 «Вайнах» Шали Бараниковский //notitle//
32-й тур
01.10.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала +:- «Бештау» Лермонтов Махачкала //notitle//
01.10.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент +:- «Венец» Гулькевичи Дербент //notitle//
01.10.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 0:1 «Эрзу» Грозный Сочи //notitle//
01.10.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 1:0 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Армавир //notitle//
01.10.1992 «Анжи-Бекенез» Махачкала 2:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Каспийск //notitle//
01.10.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 2:0 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Бараниковский //notitle//
01.10.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 2:0 «Вайнах» Шали Славянск-на-Кубани //notitle//
01.10.1992 «Гигант» Грозный 2:1 //notitle// Грозный //notitle//
01.10.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 3:0 «Дружба» Будённовск Краснодар //notitle//
01.10.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 3:1 «Астратекс» Астрахань Белореченск //notitle//
33-й тур
08.10.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный +:- «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Грозный //notitle//
08.10.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 0:0 «Дружба» Будённовск Астрахань //notitle//
08.10.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 0:3 «Колос» Краснодар Шали //notitle//
08.10.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 1:2 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Изобильный //notitle//
08.10.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 2:3 «Химик» Белореченск Лермонтов //notitle//
08.10.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 3:1 «Кубань» Бараниковский Гулькевичи //notitle//
08.10.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 4:3 «Торпедо» Армавир Прохладный //notitle//
08.10.1992 //notitle// 3:0 «Торпедо» Сочи Пятигорск //notitle//
34-й тур
11.10.1992 «Каспий» 0:0 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент Каспийск //notitle//
11.10.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 0:1 «Колос» Краснодар Прохладный //notitle//
11.10.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 1:1 «Кубань» Бараниковский Изобильный //notitle//
11.10.1992 //notitle// 1:1 «Химик» Белореченск Пятигорск //notitle//
11.10.1992 «Вайнах» Шали 2:2 «Торпедо» Армавир Шали //notitle//
11.10.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный 2:0 «Дружба» Будённовск Грозный //notitle//
11.10.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала 4:0 «Гигант» Грозный Махачкала //notitle//
11.10.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 4:3 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Астрахань //notitle//
11.10.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 4:2 «Торпедо» Сочи Лермонтов //notitle//
11.10.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 6:2 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Гулькевичи //notitle//
35-й тур
19.10.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 1:1 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Будённовск //notitle//
19.10.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 1:0 «Эрзу» Грозный Краснодар //notitle//
19.10.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 1:0 «Астратекс» Астрахань Армавир //notitle//
19.10.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 2:2 //notitle// Славянск-на-Кубани //notitle//
19.10.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 2:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Сочи //notitle//
19.10.1992 «Гигант» Грозный 2:2 «Анжи-Бекенез» Махачкала Грозный //notitle//
19.10.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 3:1 «Вайнах» Шали Минеральные Воды //notitle//
19.10.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 3:0 «Венец» Гулькевичи Белореченск //notitle//
19.10.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 4:0 «Бештау» Лермонтов Бараниковский //notitle//
19.10.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала 8:0 «Нарын-кала» Дербент Махачкала //notitle//
36-й тур
22.10.1992 «Каспий» 0:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Каспийск //notitle//
22.10.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 0:1 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Минеральные Воды //notitle//
22.10.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент 1:1 «Урарту» Грозный Дербент //notitle//
22.10.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 1:0 «Бештау» Лермонтов Славянск-на-Кубани //notitle//
22.10.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 1:2 «Эрзу» Грозный Армавир //notitle//
22.10.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 2:1 //notitle// Бараниковский //notitle//
22.10.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 2:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Белореченск //notitle//
22.10.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 4:1 «Вайнах» Шали Будённовск //notitle//
22.10.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 5:0 «Астратекс» Астрахань Краснодар //notitle//
22.10.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 8:0 «Венец» Гулькевичи Сочи //notitle//
37-й тур
27.10.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент +:- «Химик» Белореченск Дербент //notitle//
27.10.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 2:0 «Дружба» Будённовск Гулькевичи //notitle//
27.10.1992 //notitle// 2:0 «Колос» Краснодар Пятигорск //notitle//
27.10.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала 3:0 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Махачкала //notitle//
27.10.1992 «Динамо» Ставрополь 3:0 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Изобильный //notitle//
27.10.1992 «Гигант» Грозный 3:2 «Кубань» Бараниковский Грозный //notitle//
27.10.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 4:1 «Торпедо» Армавир Лермонтов //notitle//
27.10.1992 «Анжи-Бекенез» Махачкала 0:0 «Торпедо» Сочи Каспийск //notitle//
38-й тур
30.10.1992 «Каспий» +:- «Химик» Белореченск Махачкала //notitle//
30.10.1992 «Анжи» Махачкала +:- «Кубань» Бараниковский Махачкала //notitle//
30.10.1992 «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент +:- «Торпедо» Сочи Дербент //notitle//
30.10.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 0:2 «Эрзу» Грозный Астрахань //notitle//
30.10.1992 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный 0:0 «Дружба» Будённовск Изобильный //notitle//
30.10.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 1:2 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Шали //notitle//
30.10.1992 «Бештау» Лермонтов 2:3 «Колос» Краснодар Лермонтов //notitle//
30.10.1992 «Гигант» Грозный 2:1 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани Грозный //notitle//
30.10.1992 «Венец» Гулькевичи 3:1 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды Гулькевичи //notitle//
30.10.1992 //notitle// 2:0 «Торпедо» Армавир Пятигорск //notitle//
39-й тур
05.11.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани +:- «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент Славянск-на-Кубани //notitle//
05.11.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи +:- «Урарту» Грозный Сочи //notitle//
05.11.1992 «Эрзу» Грозный +:- «Кавказкабель» Прохладный Грозный //notitle//
05.11.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 0:2 «Бештау» Лермонтов Минеральные Воды //notitle//
05.11.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 1:0 //notitle// Будённовск //notitle//
05.11.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский 1:0 «Каспий» Бараниковский //notitle//
05.11.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 2:1 «Венец» Гулькевичи Армавир //notitle//
05.11.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 5:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Краснодар //notitle//
05.11.1992 «Химик» Белореченск 5:4 «Анжи» Махачкала Белореченск //notitle//
03.11.1992 «Астратекс» Астрахань 7:1 «Вайнах» Шали Астрахань //notitle//
40-й тур
08.11.1992 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный +:- «Астратекс» Астрахань Прохладный //notitle//
08.11.1992 «Кубань» Бараниковский +:- «Альтаир‑Хеллинг» Дербент Бараниковский //notitle//
08.11.1992 «Химик» Белореченск +:- «Урарту» Грозный Белореченск //notitle//
08.11.1992 «Машиностроитель» Грозный 0:2 «Эрзу» Грозный Шали //notitle//
08.11.1992 «Нива» Славянск-на-Кубани 0:1 «Каспий» Славянск-на-Кубани //notitle//
08.11.1992 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 1:3 //notitle// Минеральные Воды //notitle//
08.11.1992 «Торпедо» Армавир 1:0 «Динамо-АПК» Изобильный Армавир //notitle//
08.11.1992 «Колос» Краснодар 3:1 «Венец» Гулькевичи Краснодар //notitle//
08.11.1992 «Торпедо» Сочи 3:1 «Анжи» Махачкала Сочи //notitle//
08.11.1992 «Дружба» Будённовск 5:1 «Бештау» Лермонтов Будённовск //notitle//