Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Торпедо» Волжский 32 23 4 5 84-28 50
2 «Торпедо» Арзамас 32 23 2 7 60-31 48
3 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск 32 20 7 5 50-20 47
4 «Торпедо» Рязань 32 16 11 5 43-24 43
5 «Металлург» Новотроицк 32 18 6 8 47-32 42
6 «Лада» Димитровград 32 17 6 9 41-25 40
7 «Звезда» Городище 32 16 5 11 61-41 37
8 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 32 16 5 11 49-34 37
9 «Арсенал» Тула 32 14 7 11 47-33 35
10 «Торпедо» Миасс 32 13 6 13 25-28 32
11 «Металлург» Магнитогорск 32 9 10 13 41-54 28
12 «Светотехника» Саранск 32 6 13 13 21-39 25
13 «Девон» Октябрьский 32 8 4 20 28-46 20
14 «Вятка» Киров 32 6 7 19 31-54 19
15 «Рубин» Казань 32 6 4 22 15-65 16
16 «Обнинск» Обнинск 32 4 7 21 21-62 15
17 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола 32 3 4 25 17-65 10

«Иргиз» Балаково снялся с чемпионата после 8 игр.

Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
23.04.1994 «Светотехника» Саранск 1:2 «Звезда» Городище Саранск, Стадион «Светотехника»
23.04.1994 «Иргиз» Балаково 0:0 «Торпедо» Волжский Балаково, Стадион «Труд»
23.04.1994 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск 2:1 «Обнинск» Обнинск Ижевск, Стадион «Торпедо»
23.04.1994 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола 0:1 «Лада» Димитровград Йошкар-Ола
23.04.1994 «Рубин» Казань 1:0 «Девон» Октябрьский Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
23.04.1994 «Вятка» Киров 0:4 «Арсенал» Тула Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
23.04.1994 «Торпедо» Миасс 0:1 «Торпедо» Арзамас Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
23.04.1994 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 0:1 «Торпедо» Рязань Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Юность»
2-й тур
26.04.1994 «Светотехника» Саранск 3:0 «Торпедо» Волжский Саранск
26.04.1994 «Иргиз» Балаково 3:2 «Звезда» Городище Балаково, Стадион «Труд»
26.04.1994 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск 3:0 «Арсенал» Тула Ижевск, Стадион «Торпедо»
26.04.1994 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола 2:1 «Девон» Октябрьский Йошкар-Ола, Стадион «Дружба»
26.04.1994 «Рубин» Казань 1:2 «Лада» Димитровград Казань
26.04.1994 «Вятка» Киров 1:1 «Обнинск» Обнинск Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
26.04.1994 «Металлург» Магнитогорск 0:1 «Металлург» Новотроицк Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов
26.04.1994 «Торпедо» Миасс 0:0 «Торпедо» Рязань Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
26.04.1994 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 3:0 «Торпедо» Арзамас Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Юность»
3-й тур
03.05.1994 «Обнинск» Обнинск 1:0 «Светотехника» Саранск Обнинск
03.05.1994 «Арсенал» Тула 1:1 «Иргиз» Балаково Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
03.05.1994 «Торпедо» Арзамас 3:1 «Вятка» Киров Арзамас, Стадион «Знамя»
03.05.1994 «Торпедо» Волжский 4:0 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола Волжский
03.05.1994 «Звезда» Городище +:- «Рубин» Казань Городище
03.05.1994 «Лада» Димитровград 1:2 «Металлург» Магнитогорск Димитровград, Стадион «Строитель»
03.05.1994 «Торпедо» Миасс 1:0 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
03.05.1994 «Девон» Октябрьский 4:1 «Металлург» Новотроицк Туймазы, Стадион «Спартак»
03.05.1994 «Торпедо» Рязань 2:2 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
4-й тур
06.05.1994 «Обнинск» Обнинск 2:1 «Иргиз» Балаково Обнинск
06.05.1994 «Торпедо» Арзамас 1:0 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск Арзамас, Стадион «Знамя»
06.05.1994 «Торпедо» Волжский +:- «Рубин» Казань Волжский
06.05.1994 «Звезда» Городище 1:1 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола Городище
06.05.1994 «Лада» Димитровград 1:0 «Металлург» Новотроицк Димитровград, Стадион «Строитель»
06.05.1994 «Девон» Октябрьский 0:0 «Металлург» Магнитогорск Туймазы, Стадион «Спартак»
06.05.1994 «Торпедо» Рязань 1:0 «Вятка» Киров Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
06.05.1994 «Арсенал» Тула 2:1 «Светотехника» Саранск Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
5-й тур
13.05.1994 «Светотехника» Саранск 1:1 «Торпедо» Рязань Саранск, Стадион «Светотехника»
13.05.1994 «Иргиз» Балаково 0:2 «Торпедо» Арзамас Балаково, Стадион «Труд»
13.05.1994 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск 1:0 «Торпедо» Миасс Ижевск, Стадион «Торпедо»
13.05.1994 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола 3:0 «Обнинск» Обнинск Йошкар-Ола
13.05.1994 «Рубин» Казань 0:2 «Арсенал» Тула Казань, Центральный стадион
13.05.1994 «Вятка» Киров 1:1 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
13.05.1994 «Металлург» Магнитогорск 2:1 «Звезда» Городище Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов
13.05.1994 «Металлург» Новотроицк 1:1 «Торпедо» Волжский Орск, Стадион «Авангард»
6-й тур
16.05.1994 «Светотехника» Саранск 0:0 «Торпедо» Арзамас Саранск
16.05.1994 «Иргиз» Балаково 1:1 «Торпедо» Рязань Балаково, Стадион «Труд»
16.05.1994 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск 1:0 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Ижевск, Стадион «Торпедо»
16.05.1994 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола 0:2 «Арсенал» Тула Йошкар-Ола, Стадион «Дружба»
16.05.1994 «Рубин» Казань 1:1 «Обнинск» Обнинск Казань
16.05.1994 «Вятка» Киров 0:1 «Торпедо» Миасс Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
16.05.1994 «Металлург» Магнитогорск 0:4 «Торпедо» Волжский Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов
16.05.1994 «Металлург» Новотроицк 3:2 «Звезда» Городище Орск, Стадион «Авангард»
16.05.1994 «Девон» Октябрьский 1:2 «Лада» Димитровград Туймазы, Стадион «Спартак»
7-й тур
23.05.1994 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 2:0 «Светотехника» Саранск Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Высокогорец»
23.05.1994 «Торпедо» Миасс 2:0 «Иргиз» Балаково Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
23.05.1994 «Торпедо» Арзамас 2:0 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола Арзамас, Стадион «Торпедо»
23.05.1994 «Торпедо» Волжский 3:2 «Лада» Димитровград Волжский
23.05.1994 «Звезда» Городище 3:0 «Девон» Октябрьский Городище, Стадион «Урожай»
23.05.1994 «Вятка» Киров 0:1 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
23.05.1994 «Обнинск» Обнинск 2:2 «Металлург» Новотроицк Обнинск, Стадион «Труд»
23.05.1994 «Торпедо» Рязань 5:0 «Рубин» Казань Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
23.05.1994 «Арсенал» Тула 2:1 «Металлург» Магнитогорск Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
8-й тур
26.05.1994 «Торпедо» Миасс 1:1 «Светотехника» Саранск Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
26.05.1994 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 2:0 «Иргиз» Балаково Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Высокогорец»
26.05.1994 «Торпедо» Арзамас 3:0 «Рубин» Казань Арзамас, Стадион «Торпедо»
26.05.1994 «Торпедо» Волжский 1:0 «Девон» Октябрьский Волжский, Центральный стадион им. Ф.Г. Логинова
26.05.1994 «Звезда» Городище 1:1 «Лада» Димитровград Городище
26.05.1994 «Обнинск» Обнинск 2:3 «Металлург» Магнитогорск Обнинск, Стадион «Труд»
26.05.1994 «Торпедо» Рязань 2:0 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
26.05.1994 «Арсенал» Тула 1:0 «Металлург» Новотроицк Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
9-й тур
02.06.1994 «Светотехника» Саранск 1:0 «Вятка» Киров Саранск
02.06.1994 «Лада» Димитровград 2:0 «Арсенал» Тула Димитровград, Стадион «Строитель»
02.06.1994 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола 0:2 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Йошкар-Ола, Стадион «Дружба»
02.06.1994 «Рубин» Казань 2:3 «Торпедо» Миасс Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
02.06.1994 «Металлург» Магнитогорск 0:0 «Торпедо» Рязань Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов
02.06.1994 «Металлург» Новотроицк 3:0 «Торпедо» Арзамас Новотроицк, Стадион «Юность»
02.06.1994 «Девон» Октябрьский 1:0 «Обнинск» Обнинск Туймазы, Стадион «Спартак»
10-й тур
05.06.1994 «Светотехника» Саранск 1:0 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск Саранск, Стадион «Светотехника»
05.06.1994 «Звезда» Городище 0:3 «Торпедо» Волжский Городище
05.06.1994 «Лада» Димитровград 1:0 «Обнинск» Обнинск Димитровград
05.06.1994 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола 1:2 «Торпедо» Миасс Йошкар-Ола, Стадион «Дружба»
05.06.1994 «Рубин» Казань 0:4 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
05.06.1994 «Металлург» Магнитогорск 2:2 «Торпедо» Арзамас Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов
05.06.1994 «Металлург» Новотроицк 3:1 «Торпедо» Рязань Новотроицк, Стадион «Юность»
05.06.1994 «Девон» Октябрьский 1:0 «Арсенал» Тула Туймазы, Стадион «Спартак»
11-й тур
11.06.1994 «Торпедо» Арзамас 1:0 «Лада» Димитровград Арзамас, Стадион «Торпедо»
11.06.1994 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск 6:0 «Рубин» Казань Ижевск, Стадион «Торпедо»
11.06.1994 «Вятка» Киров 1:1 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола Киров
11.06.1994 «Торпедо» Миасс 2:1 «Металлург» Магнитогорск Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
11.06.1994 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 3:2 «Металлург» Новотроицк Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Уралец»
11.06.1994 «Обнинск» Обнинск 1:1 «Звезда» Городище Обнинск
11.06.1994 «Торпедо» Рязань 0:0 «Девон» Октябрьский Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
11.06.1994 «Арсенал» Тула 3:0 «Торпедо» Волжский Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
12-й тур
26.06.1994 «Рубин» Казань 0:0 «Светотехника» Саранск Казань
14.06.1994 «Торпедо» Арзамас 2:1 «Девон» Октябрьский Арзамас, Стадион «Торпедо»
14.06.1994 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск 4:0 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола Ижевск, Стадион «Торпедо»
14.06.1994 «Вятка» Киров 4:0 «Рубин» Казань Киров
14.06.1994 «Торпедо» Миасс 0:2 «Металлург» Новотроицк Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
14.06.1994 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 4:0 «Металлург» Магнитогорск Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Уралец»
14.06.1994 «Обнинск» Обнинск 0:3 «Торпедо» Волжский Обнинск
14.06.1994 «Торпедо» Рязань 1:0 «Лада» Димитровград Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
14.06.1994 «Арсенал» Тула 1:1 «Звезда» Городище Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
13-й тур
20.06.1994 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола 0:0 «Светотехника» Саранск Йошкар-Ола
20.06.1994 «Торпедо» Волжский 4:0 «Торпедо» Арзамас Волжский
20.06.1994 «Звезда» Городище 3:0 «Торпедо» Рязань Городище, Стадион «Урожай»
20.06.1994 «Лада» Димитровград 1:0 «Торпедо» Миасс Димитровград
20.06.1994 «Металлург» Магнитогорск 4:1 «Вятка» Киров Магнитогорск
20.06.1994 «Металлург» Новотроицк 1:0 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск Новотроицк, Стадион «Юность»
20.06.1994 «Обнинск» Обнинск 1:1 «Арсенал» Тула Обнинск, Стадион «Труд»
20.06.1994 «Девон» Октябрьский 1:2 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Октябрьский
14-й тур
26.06.1994 «Торпедо» Волжский 4:0 «Торпедо» Рязань Волжский, Центральный стадион им. Ф.Г. Логинова
26.06.1994 «Звезда» Городище 1:0 «Торпедо» Арзамас Городище
26.06.1994 «Лада» Димитровград 3:2 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Димитровград
26.06.1994 «Металлург» Магнитогорск 0:0 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов
26.06.1994 «Металлург» Новотроицк 1:0 «Вятка» Киров Новотроицк
26.06.1994 «Девон» Октябрьский 1:0 «Торпедо» Миасс Октябрьский
15-й тур
01.07.1994 «Светотехника» Саранск 1:1 «Металлург» Новотроицк Саранск, Стадион АО «Лисма»
01.07.1994 «Торпедо» Арзамас 1:0 «Арсенал» Тула Арзамас, Стадион «Торпедо»
01.07.1994 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск 2:0 «Лада» Димитровград Ижевск, Стадион «Торпедо»
01.07.1994 «Вятка» Киров 1:1 «Девон» Октябрьский Киров, Стадион «Прогресс»
01.07.1994 «Торпедо» Миасс 2:0 «Звезда» Городище Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
01.07.1994 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 2:4 «Торпедо» Волжский Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Уралец»
01.07.1994 «Торпедо» Рязань 2:0 «Обнинск» Обнинск Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
16-й тур
04.07.1994 «Светотехника» Саранск 0:0 «Металлург» Магнитогорск Саранск, Стадион АО «Лисма»
04.07.1994 «Торпедо» Арзамас 5:1 «Обнинск» Обнинск Арзамас, Стадион «Торпедо»
04.07.1994 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск 3:2 «Девон» Октябрьский Ижевск, Стадион «Динамо»
04.07.1994 «Рубин» Казань 1:0 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола Казань
04.07.1994 «Вятка» Киров 2:0 «Лада» Димитровград Киров
04.07.1994 «Торпедо» Миасс 0:1 «Торпедо» Волжский Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
04.07.1994 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 2:0 «Звезда» Городище Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Уралец»
04.07.1994 «Торпедо» Рязань 2:2 «Арсенал» Тула Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
17-й тур
10.07.1994 «Торпедо» Волжский 3:2 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск Волжский, Центральный стадион им. Ф.Г. Логинова
10.07.1994 «Звезда» Городище +:- «Вятка» Киров Городище
10.07.1994 «Лада» Димитровград 4:0 «Светотехника» Саранск Димитровград
10.07.1994 «Металлург» Магнитогорск 2:0 «Рубин» Казань Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов
10.07.1994 «Металлург» Новотроицк 3:0 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола Новотроицк, Стадион «Юность»
10.07.1994 «Обнинск» Обнинск 0:2 «Торпедо» Миасс Обнинск
10.07.1994 «Торпедо» Рязань 0:1 «Торпедо» Арзамас Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
10.07.1994 «Арсенал» Тула 1:2 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
18-й тур
13.07.1994 «Девон» Октябрьский 0:0 «Светотехника» Саранск Серафимовский, Стадион «Нефтяник»
13.07.1994 «Торпедо» Волжский +:- «Вятка» Киров Волжский
13.07.1994 «Звезда» Городище 2:0 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск Городище, Стадион «Урожай»
13.07.1994 «Металлург» Магнитогорск 4:2 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов
13.07.1994 «Металлург» Новотроицк 2:1 «Рубин» Казань Новотроицк, Стадион «Юность»
13.07.1994 «Обнинск» Обнинск 0:0 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Обнинск
13.07.1994 «Арсенал» Тула 1:0 «Торпедо» Миасс Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
19-й тур
01.08.1994 «Светотехника» Саранск 1:0 «Обнинск» Обнинск Саранск
01.08.1994 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск 4:2 «Торпедо» Арзамас Ижевск, Стадион «Динамо»
01.08.1994 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола 0:3 «Торпедо» Волжский Йошкар-Ола
01.08.1994 «Рубин» Казань 0:3 «Звезда» Городище Казань
01.08.1994 «Вятка» Киров 0:2 «Торпедо» Рязань Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
01.08.1994 «Металлург» Магнитогорск 0:1 «Девон» Октябрьский Магнитогорск
01.08.1994 «Металлург» Новотроицк 2:0 «Лада» Димитровград Новотроицк
20-й тур
04.08.1994 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск 1:1 «Торпедо» Рязань Ижевск, Стадион «Динамо»
04.08.1994 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола 1:3 «Звезда» Городище Йошкар-Ола
04.08.1994 «Рубин» Казань 1:3 «Торпедо» Волжский Казань
04.08.1994 «Вятка» Киров 3:0 «Торпедо» Арзамас Киров
04.08.1994 «Металлург» Магнитогорск 3:3 «Лада» Димитровград Магнитогорск
04.08.1994 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 3:0 «Торпедо» Миасс Нижний Тагил
04.08.1994 «Металлург» Новотроицк 1:0 «Девон» Октябрьский Новотроицк
04.08.1994 «Светотехника» Саранск 0:2 «Арсенал» Тула Саранск, Стадион «Светотехника»
21-й тур
10.08.1994 «Торпедо» Арзамас 2:0 «Светотехника» Саранск Арзамас, Стадион «Торпедо»
10.08.1994 «Торпедо» Волжский 3:0 «Металлург» Новотроицк Волжский
10.08.1994 «Звезда» Городище 2:0 «Металлург» Магнитогорск Городище
10.08.1994 «Торпедо» Миасс 0:0 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
10.08.1994 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 2:0 «Вятка» Киров Нижний Тагил
10.08.1994 «Обнинск» Обнинск 2:1 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола Обнинск
10.08.1994 «Арсенал» Тула +:- «Рубин» Казань Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
22-й тур
13.08.1994 «Торпедо» Рязань 3:0 «Светотехника» Саранск Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
13.08.1994 «Торпедо» Волжский 5:1 «Металлург» Магнитогорск Волжский
13.08.1994 «Звезда» Городище 4:1 «Металлург» Новотроицк Городище
13.08.1994 «Лада» Димитровград 1:0 «Девон» Октябрьский Димитровград
13.08.1994 «Торпедо» Миасс 2:0 «Вятка» Киров Миасс
13.08.1994 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 0:0 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Уралец»
13.08.1994 «Обнинск» Обнинск 0:1 «Рубин» Казань Обнинск
13.08.1994 «Арсенал» Тула 4:1 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
23-й тур
19.08.1994 «Светотехника» Саранск 1:0 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Саранск, Стадион «Светотехника»
19.08.1994 «Лада» Димитровград 1:0 «Звезда» Городище Димитровград
19.08.1994 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск 1:0 «Вятка» Киров Ижевск, Стадион «Динамо»
19.08.1994 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола 1:3 «Торпедо» Арзамас Йошкар-Ола
19.08.1994 «Рубин» Казань 0:1 «Торпедо» Рязань Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
19.08.1994 «Металлург» Магнитогорск 0:0 «Обнинск» Обнинск Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов
19.08.1994 «Металлург» Новотроицк 1:0 «Арсенал» Тула Новотроицк, Стадион «Юность»
19.08.1994 «Девон» Октябрьский 1:3 «Торпедо» Волжский Октябрьский, Стадион «Девон»
24-й тур
22.08.1994 «Светотехника» Саранск 2:2 «Торпедо» Миасс Саранск, Стадион «Светотехника»
22.08.1994 «Лада» Димитровград 1:0 «Торпедо» Волжский Димитровград
22.08.1994 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола 0:4 «Торпедо» Рязань Йошкар-Ола, Стадион «Дружба»
22.08.1994 «Рубин» Казань 0:4 «Торпедо» Арзамас Казань
22.08.1994 «Металлург» Магнитогорск 1:3 «Арсенал» Тула Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов
22.08.1994 «Металлург» Новотроицк 3:1 «Обнинск» Обнинск Новотроицк, Стадион «Юность»
22.08.1994 «Девон» Октябрьский 1:2 «Звезда» Городище Октябрьский, Стадион «Девон»
25-й тур
30.08.1994 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск 1:0 «Светотехника» Саранск Ижевск, Стадион «Динамо»
30.08.1994 «Торпедо» Арзамас 3:1 «Металлург» Новотроицк Арзамас, Стадион «Торпедо»
30.08.1994 «Торпедо» Миасс 2:0 «Рубин» Казань Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
30.08.1994 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 1:1 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Юность»
30.08.1994 «Обнинск» Обнинск 2:1 «Девон» Октябрьский Обнинск, Стадион «Труд»
30.08.1994 «Торпедо» Рязань 3:0 «Металлург» Магнитогорск Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
30.08.1994 «Арсенал» Тула 0:0 «Лада» Димитровград Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
26-й тур
02.09.1994 «Вятка» Киров 2:2 «Светотехника» Саранск Киров
02.09.1994 «Торпедо» Арзамас 4:0 «Металлург» Магнитогорск Арзамас, Стадион «Торпедо»
02.09.1994 «Торпедо» Волжский 6:2 «Звезда» Городище Волжский
02.09.1994 «Торпедо» Миасс 1:0 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
02.09.1994 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 1:0 «Рубин» Казань Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Юность»
02.09.1994 «Обнинск» Обнинск 0:3 «Лада» Димитровград Обнинск, Стадион «Труд»
02.09.1994 «Торпедо» Рязань 1:0 «Металлург» Новотроицк Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
02.09.1994 «Арсенал» Тула 4:0 «Девон» Октябрьский Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
27-й тур
09.09.1994 «Торпедо» Волжский 1:1 «Арсенал» Тула Волжский, Центральный стадион им. Ф.Г. Логинова
09.09.1994 «Звезда» Городище 5:0 «Обнинск» Обнинск Городище
09.09.1994 «Лада» Димитровград 1:0 «Торпедо» Арзамас Димитровград
09.09.1994 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола 0:2 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск Йошкар-Ола, Стадион «Дружба»
09.09.1994 «Рубин» Казань 2:0 «Вятка» Киров Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
09.09.1994 «Металлург» Магнитогорск 0:0 «Торпедо» Миасс Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов
09.09.1994 «Металлург» Новотроицк 1:0 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Новотроицк, Стадион «Юность»
09.09.1994 «Девон» Октябрьский 1:2 «Торпедо» Рязань Октябрьский, Стадион «Гвидон»
28-й тур
12.09.1994 «Торпедо» Волжский 6:1 «Обнинск» Обнинск Волжский
12.09.1994 «Звезда» Городище 1:1 «Арсенал» Тула Городище
12.09.1994 «Лада» Димитровград 1:1 «Торпедо» Рязань Димитровград, Стадион «Строитель»
12.09.1994 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола 0:1 «Вятка» Киров Йошкар-Ола
12.09.1994 «Рубин» Казань 0:2 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
12.09.1994 «Металлург» Магнитогорск 4:0 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов
12.09.1994 «Металлург» Новотроицк 2:0 «Торпедо» Миасс Новотроицк, Стадион «Юность»
12.09.1994 «Девон» Октябрьский 1:3 «Торпедо» Арзамас Октябрьский, Стадион «Гвидон»
29-й тур
19.09.1994 «Светотехника» Саранск 0:0 «Рубин» Казань Саранск
19.09.1994 «Торпедо» Арзамас 2:0 «Звезда» Городище Арзамас, Стадион «Торпедо»
19.09.1994 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск 2:2 «Металлург» Магнитогорск Ижевск, Стадион «Динамо»
19.09.1994 «Вятка» Киров 1:2 «Металлург» Новотроицк Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
19.09.1994 «Торпедо» Миасс 1:0 «Девон» Октябрьский Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
19.09.1994 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 1:0 «Лада» Димитровград Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Уралец»
19.09.1994 «Торпедо» Рязань 0:0 «Торпедо» Волжский Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
30-й тур
22.09.1994 «Светотехника» Саранск 0:1 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола Саранск
22.09.1994 «Торпедо» Арзамас 2:0 «Торпедо» Волжский Арзамас, Стадион «Торпедо»
22.09.1994 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск 0:0 «Металлург» Новотроицк Ижевск, Стадион «Динамо»
22.09.1994 «Вятка» Киров 2:2 «Металлург» Магнитогорск Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
22.09.1994 «Торпедо» Миасс 0:0 «Лада» Димитровград Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
22.09.1994 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 3:0 «Девон» Октябрьский Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Уралец»
22.09.1994 «Торпедо» Рязань 4:1 «Звезда» Городище Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
22.09.1994 «Арсенал» Тула 3:1 «Обнинск» Обнинск Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
31-й тур
29.09.1994 «Металлург» Новотроицк 0:0 «Светотехника» Саранск Новотроицк, Стадион «Юность»
29.09.1994 «Торпедо» Волжский 3:0 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Волжский
29.09.1994 «Звезда» Городище 3:0 «Торпедо» Миасс Городище, Стадион «Урожай»
29.09.1994 «Лада» Димитровград 0:1 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск Димитровград, Стадион «Строитель»
29.09.1994 «Обнинск» Обнинск 0:1 «Торпедо» Рязань Обнинск, Стадион «Труд»
29.09.1994 «Девон» Октябрьский 4:1 «Вятка» Киров Октябрьский, Стадион «Гвидон»
29.09.1994 «Арсенал» Тула 2:3 «Торпедо» Арзамас Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
32-й тур
02.10.1994 «Металлург» Магнитогорск 4:1 «Светотехника» Саранск Магнитогорск, Центральный стадион металлургов
02.10.1994 «Торпедо» Волжский 2:0 «Торпедо» Миасс Волжский
02.10.1994 «Звезда» Городище 5:2 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Городище, Стадион «Урожай»
02.10.1994 «Лада» Димитровград 2:0 «Вятка» Киров Димитровград
02.10.1994 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола 0:1 «Рубин» Казань Йошкар-Ола
02.10.1994 «Обнинск» Обнинск 1:3 «Торпедо» Арзамас Обнинск
02.10.1994 «Девон» Октябрьский 0:2 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск Октябрьский, Стадион «Гвидон»
02.10.1994 «Арсенал» Тула 0:0 «Торпедо» Рязань Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
33-й тур
08.10.1994 «Светотехника» Саранск 3:0 «Девон» Октябрьский Саранск, Стадион «Светотехника»
08.10.1994 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск 1:0 «Звезда» Городище Ижевск, Стадион «Динамо»
08.10.1994 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола 0:2 «Металлург» Новотроицк Йошкар-Ола, Стадион «Дружба»
08.10.1994 «Рубин» Казань 1:0 «Металлург» Магнитогорск Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
08.10.1994 «Вятка» Киров 1:1 «Торпедо» Волжский Киров
08.10.1994 «Торпедо» Миасс 1:0 «Обнинск» Обнинск Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
08.10.1994 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил 2:1 «Арсенал» Тула Нижний Тагил, Стадион «Уралец»
34-й тур
11.10.1994 «Светотехника» Саранск 0:0 «Лада» Димитровград Саранск
11.10.1994 «Торпедо» Арзамас 3:0 «Торпедо» Рязань Арзамас, Стадион «Торпедо»
11.10.1994 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск 3:2 «Торпедо» Волжский Ижевск, Стадион «Торпедо»
11.10.1994 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола 1:2 «Металлург» Магнитогорск Йошкар-Ола, Стадион «Дружба»
11.10.1994 «Рубин» Казань 1:1 «Металлург» Новотроицк Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
11.10.1994 «Вятка» Киров 4:3 «Звезда» Городище Киров
11.10.1994 «Торпедо» Миасс 2:0 «Арсенал» Тула Миасс, Стадион «Труд»
11.10.1994 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил +:- «Обнинск» Обнинск Нижний Тагил
35-й тур
17.10.1994 «Звезда» Городище 3:0 «Светотехника» Саранск Городище
17.10.1994 «Торпедо» Арзамас 2:1 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Арзамас, Стадион «Торпедо»
17.10.1994 «Лада» Димитровград +:- «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола Димитровград
17.10.1994 «Обнинск» Обнинск 0:1 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск Обнинск
17.10.1994 «Девон» Октябрьский 1:0 «Рубин» Казань Октябрьский, Стадион «Гвидон»
17.10.1994 «Торпедо» Рязань 1:0 «Торпедо» Миасс Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
17.10.1994 «Арсенал» Тула 1:3 «Вятка» Киров Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
36-й тур
20.10.1994 «Торпедо» Волжский 5:1 «Светотехника» Саранск Волжский
20.10.1994 «Торпедо» Арзамас 2:0 «Торпедо» Миасс Арзамас, Стадион «Торпедо»
20.10.1994 «Лада» Димитровград 4:1 «Рубин» Казань Димитровград
20.10.1994 «Металлург» Новотроицк 4:1 «Металлург» Магнитогорск Новотроицк, Стадион «Юность»
20.10.1994 «Обнинск» Обнинск 2:1 «Вятка» Киров Обнинск
20.10.1994 «Девон» Октябрьский +:- «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола Октябрьский, Стадион «Гвидон»
20.10.1994 «Торпедо» Рязань 1:1 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
20.10.1994 «Арсенал» Тула 0:2 «Газовик-Газпром» Ижевск Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола