Чемпионат России 1996

Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 30 19 6 5 58-25 63
2 «Волга» Тверь 30 18 9 3 42-21 63
3 «Орёл» Орёл 30 17 11 2 48-15 62
4 «Торпедо» Владимир 30 17 4 9 47-35 55
5 //notitle// 30 14 10 6 52-27 52
6 «Машиностроитель» Псков 30 14 6 10 38-32 48
7 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 30 13 8 9 44-29 47
8 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 30 11 7 12 29-28 40
9 «Арсенал-2» Тула 30 10 8 12 40-29 38
10 «Локомотив-Д» Москва 30 10 7 13 32-44 37
11 «Спартак» Брянск 30 7 10 13 43-52 31
12 «Кристалл» Дятьково 30 6 9 15 23-44 27
13 //notitle// 30 6 8 16 22-40 26
14 «Карелия-Дискавери» Петрозаводск 30 5 9 16 24-49 24
15 «Спартак» Кострома 30 5 8 17 20-52 23
16 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 30 6 4 20 19-59 22
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
05.05.1996 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 0:2 //notitle// Ярославль //notitle//
06.05.1996 //notitle// 0:1 «Орёл» Орёл Череповец , Стадион «Строитель» Череповец
06.05.1996 «Волга» Тверь 4:1 «Карелия-Эрзи» Петрозаводск Тверь , Центральный стадион Тверь
06.05.1996 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Локомотив-Д» Санкт-Петербург Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
06.05.1996 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
06.05.1996 «Кристалл» Дятьково 0:4 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Дятьково //notitle//
06.05.1996 «Машиностроитель» Псков 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Псков //notitle//
06.05.1996 «Спартак» Брянск 1:1 «Луч» Тула Брянск //notitle//
2-й тур
09.05.1996 //notitle// 3:0 //notitle// Череповец //notitle//
09.05.1996 «Волга» Тверь 1:1 «Локомотив-Д» Санкт-Петербург Тверь , Центральный стадион Тверь
09.05.1996 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 1:0 «Карелия-Эрзи» Петрозаводск Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
09.05.1996 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Спартак» Кострома Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
09.05.1996 «Кристалл» Дятьково 2:2 «Луч» Тула Дятьково //notitle//
09.05.1996 «Машиностроитель» Псков 1:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Псков //notitle//
09.05.1996 «Спартак» Брянск 1:4 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Брянск //notitle//
10.05.1996 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 0:0 «Орёл» Орёл Ярославль , Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ) Ярославль
3-й тур
16.05.1996 //notitle// 3:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Брянск //notitle//
16.05.1996 «Луч» Тула 0:2 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Тула //notitle//
16.05.1996 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 1:3 «Машиностроитель» Псков Орехово-Зуево //notitle//
16.05.1996 «Карелия-Эрзи» Петрозаводск 0:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Петрозаводск //notitle//
16.05.1996 «Локомотив-Д» Санкт-Петербург 3:1 //notitle// Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
16.05.1996 «Орёл» Орёл 1:1 «Волга» Тверь Орёл , //notitle//
16.05.1996 «Спартак» Кострома 2:2 «Спартак» Брянск Кострома //notitle//
16.05.1996 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:0 «Кристалл» Дятьково Владимир //notitle//
4-й тур
19.05.1996 //notitle// 2:0 «Волга» Тверь Брянск , //notitle//
19.05.1996 «Луч» Тула 1:0 «Машиностроитель» Псков Тула //notitle//
19.05.1996 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 2:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Орехово-Зуево //notitle//
19.05.1996 «Карелия-Эрзи» Петрозаводск 2:1 //notitle// Петрозаводск //notitle//
19.05.1996 «Локомотив-Д» Санкт-Петербург 3:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
19.05.1996 «Орёл» Орёл 6:1 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Орёл //notitle//
19.05.1996 «Спартак» Кострома 0:0 «Кристалл» Дятьково Кострома //notitle//
19.05.1996 «Торпедо» Владимир 3:2 «Спартак» Брянск Владимир //notitle//
5-й тур
26.05.1996 //notitle// 0:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Череповец //notitle//
26.05.1996 //notitle// 0:1 «Орёл» Орёл Брянск //notitle//
26.05.1996 «Кристалл» Дятьково 1:1 «Спартак» Брянск Дятьково //notitle//
26.05.1996 «Локомотив-Д» Санкт-Петербург 0:6 «Карелия-Эрзи» Петрозаводск Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
26.05.1996 «Машиностроитель» Псков 0:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Псков //notitle//
26.05.1996 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:1 «Волга» Тверь Ярославль , Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ) Ярославль
26.05.1996 «Спартак» Кострома 0:2 «Луч» Тула Кострома //notitle//
26.05.1996 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:3 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Владимир //notitle//
6-й тур
02.06.1996 «Волга» Тверь 3:0 //notitle// Тверь , //notitle//
02.06.1996 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 0:3 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
02.06.1996 //notitle// 3:0 «Локомотив-Д» Санкт-Петербург Брянск //notitle//
02.06.1996 «Луч» Тула 2:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Тула , Стадион «Торпедо» Тула
02.06.1996 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Спартак» Брянск Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
02.06.1996 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 2:1 «Спартак» Кострома Орехово-Зуево //notitle//
02.06.1996 «Машиностроитель» Псков 0:1 «Кристалл» Дятьково Псков //notitle//
04.06.1996 «Орёл» Орёл 2:1 «Карелия-Эрзи» Петрозаводск Орёл //notitle//
7-й тур
07.06.1996 «Волга» Тверь 3:1 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Тверь , //notitle//
07.06.1996 «Луч» Тула 1:1 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Тула //notitle//
07.06.1996 «Карелия-Эрзи» Петрозаводск 2:2 //notitle// Петрозаводск //notitle//
07.06.1996 «Кристалл» Дятьково 1:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Дятьково //notitle//
07.06.1996 «Локомотив-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Орёл» Орёл Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
07.06.1996 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:0 //notitle// Ярославль //notitle//
07.06.1996 «Спартак» Брянск 2:4 «Машиностроитель» Псков Брянск , Стадион «Десна» Брянск
07.06.1996 «Спартак» Кострома 2:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Кострома //notitle//
8-й тур
15.06.1996 «Луч» Тула 1:1 «Орёл» Орёл Тула //notitle//
15.06.1996 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Волга» Тверь Санкт-Петербург , Стадион ВИФК Санкт-Петербург
15.06.1996 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 2:0 //notitle// Орехово-Зуево //notitle//
15.06.1996 «Кристалл» Дятьково 0:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Дятьково //notitle//
15.06.1996 «Машиностроитель» Псков 1:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Псков //notitle//
15.06.1996 «Спартак» Брянск 2:0 //notitle// Брянск //notitle//
15.06.1996 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Карелия-Эрзи» Петрозаводск Кострома //notitle//
15.06.1996 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:0 «Локомотив-Д» Санкт-Петербург Владимир //notitle//
9-й тур
18.06.1996 «Луч» Тула 0:0 //notitle// Тула //notitle//
18.06.1996 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 4:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
18.06.1996 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 0:0 «Орёл» Орёл Орехово-Зуево //notitle//
18.06.1996 «Кристалл» Дятьково 2:2 //notitle// Дятьково //notitle//
18.06.1996 «Машиностроитель» Псков 1:0 «Волга» Тверь Псков , Стадион «Машиностроитель» Псков
18.06.1996 «Спартак» Брянск 1:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Брянск //notitle//
18.06.1996 «Спартак» Кострома 3:2 «Локомотив-Д» Санкт-Петербург Кострома //notitle//
18.06.1996 «Торпедо» Владимир 3:0 «Карелия-Эрзи» Петрозаводск Владимир //notitle//
10-й тур
24.06.1996 //notitle// 1:1 «Машиностроитель» Псков Череповец //notitle//
24.06.1996 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Кристалл» Дятьково Тверь //notitle//
24.06.1996 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 1:1 «Спартак» Брянск Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
24.06.1996 //notitle// 2:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Брянск //notitle//
24.06.1996 «Карелия-Эрзи» Петрозаводск 2:0 «Луч» Тула Петрозаводск //notitle//
24.06.1996 «Локомотив-Д» Санкт-Петербург 0:3 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Санкт-Петербург , Стадион им. С. М. Кирова (запасное поле) Санкт-Петербург
24.06.1996 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:1 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Ярославль //notitle//
24.06.1996 «Орёл» Орёл 3:0 «Спартак» Кострома Орёл //notitle//
11-й тур
27.06.1996 //notitle// 0:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Череповец //notitle//
27.06.1996 «Волга» Тверь 2:1 «Спартак» Брянск Тверь , //notitle//
27.06.1996 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 3:1 «Кристалл» Дятьково Вышний Волочёк , Стадион «Авангард» Вышний Волочёк
27.06.1996 //notitle// 4:0 «Спартак» Кострома Брянск //notitle//
27.06.1996 «Карелия-Эрзи» Петрозаводск 0:0 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Петрозаводск //notitle//
27.06.1996 «Локомотив-Д» Санкт-Петербург 0:5 «Луч» Тула Санкт-Петербург , Стадион им. С. М. Кирова (запасное поле) Санкт-Петербург
27.06.1996 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:0 «Машиностроитель» Псков Ярославль //notitle//
27.06.1996 «Орёл» Орёл 0:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Орёл //notitle//
12-й тур
05.07.1996 «Луч» Тула 3:0 //notitle// Тула , //notitle//
05.07.1996 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Локомотив-Д» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
05.07.1996 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 3:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Орехово-Зуево //notitle//
05.07.1996 «Кристалл» Дятьково 2:1 //notitle// Дятьково //notitle//
05.07.1996 «Машиностроитель» Псков 1:0 «Карелия-Эрзи» Петрозаводск Псков //notitle//
05.07.1996 «Спартак» Брянск 0:1 «Орёл» Орёл Брянск //notitle//
05.07.1996 «Спартак» Кострома 0:1 «Волга» Тверь Кострома //notitle//
05.07.1996 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Владимир //notitle//
13-й тур
08.07.1996 «Луч» Тула 0:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Тула //notitle//
08.07.1996 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Карелия-Эрзи» Петрозаводск Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
08.07.1996 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 3:1 //notitle// Орехово-Зуево //notitle//
08.07.1996 «Кристалл» Дятьково 0:1 «Орёл» Орёл Дятьково //notitle//
08.07.1996 «Машиностроитель» Псков 3:1 «Локомотив-Д» Санкт-Петербург Псков //notitle//
08.07.1996 «Спартак» Брянск 0:0 //notitle// Брянск //notitle//
08.07.1996 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Кострома //notitle//
08.07.1996 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:2 «Волга» Тверь Владимир //notitle//
14-й тур
14.07.1996 //notitle// 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Череповец //notitle//
14.07.1996 «Волга» Тверь 2:2 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Тверь , //notitle//
14.07.1996 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 1:5 «Луч» Тула Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
14.07.1996 «Карелия-Эрзи» Петрозаводск 3:0 «Спартак» Брянск Петрозаводск //notitle//
14.07.1996 «Локомотив-Д» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Кристалл» Дятьково Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
14.07.1996 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 4:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Ярославль //notitle//
14.07.1996 «Орёл» Орёл 3:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Орёл //notitle//
03.08.1996 //notitle// 5:0 «Машиностроитель» Псков Брянск //notitle//
15-й тур
17.07.1996 //notitle// 2:0 «Торпедо» Владимир Череповец //notitle//
17.07.1996 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Луч» Тула Тверь , //notitle//
17.07.1996 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 0:0 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
17.07.1996 //notitle// 2:2 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Брянск //notitle//
17.07.1996 «Карелия-Эрзи» Петрозаводск 1:3 «Кристалл» Дятьково Петрозаводск //notitle//
17.07.1996 «Локомотив-Д» Санкт-Петербург 4:2 «Спартак» Брянск Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
17.07.1996 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 5:0 «Спартак» Кострома Ярославль //notitle//
31.07.1996 «Орёл» Орёл 1:0 «Машиностроитель» Псков Орёл //notitle//
16-й тур
06.08.1996 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 //notitle// Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
07.08.1996 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 2:0 «Локомотив-Д» Санкт-Петербург Орехово-Зуево //notitle//
07.08.1996 «Кристалл» Дятьково 0:2 «Волга» Тверь Дятьково //notitle//
07.08.1996 «Машиностроитель» Псков 3:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Псков //notitle//
07.08.1996 «Спартак» Брянск 0:2 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Брянск //notitle//
07.08.1996 «Спартак» Кострома 1:1 «Орёл» Орёл Кострома //notitle//
07.08.1996 «Торпедо» Владимир 3:1 //notitle// Владимир //notitle//
07.08.1996 «Луч» Тула +:- «Карелия-Дискавери» Петрозаводск Тула //notitle//
17-й тур
10.08.1996 «Луч» Тула 0:0 «Локомотив-Д» Санкт-Петербург Тула //notitle//
10.08.1996 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
10.08.1996 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 2:0 «Карелия-Эрзи» Петрозаводск Орехово-Зуево //notitle//
10.08.1996 «Кристалл» Дятьково 4:1 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Дятьково //notitle//
10.08.1996 «Машиностроитель» Псков 1:0 //notitle// Псков //notitle//
10.08.1996 «Спартак» Брянск 0:0 «Волга» Тверь Брянск //notitle//
10.08.1996 «Спартак» Кострома 0:3 //notitle// Кострома //notitle//
10.08.1996 «Торпедо» Владимир 0:2 «Орёл» Орёл Владимир //notitle//
18-й тур
16.08.1996 //notitle// 0:2 «Спартак» Брянск Череповец //notitle//
16.08.1996 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Машиностроитель» Псков Тверь //notitle//
16.08.1996 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 2:1 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
16.08.1996 //notitle// 3:0 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Брянск //notitle//
16.08.1996 «Карелия-Эрзи» Петрозаводск 0:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Петрозаводск //notitle//
16.08.1996 «Локомотив-Д» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Спартак» Кострома Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
16.08.1996 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 3:0 «Кристалл» Дятьково Ярославль //notitle//
22.08.1996 «Орёл» Орёл 1:0 «Луч» Тула Орёл //notitle//
19-й тур
19.08.1996 //notitle// 1:1 «Кристалл» Дятьково Череповец //notitle//
19.08.1996 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Тверь //notitle//
19.08.1996 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 1:2 «Машиностроитель» Псков Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
19.08.1996 //notitle// 3:0 «Луч» Тула Брянск //notitle//
19.08.1996 «Карелия-Эрзи» Петрозаводск 0:0 «Спартак» Кострома Петрозаводск //notitle//
19.08.1996 «Локомотив-Д» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
19.08.1996 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:1 «Спартак» Брянск Ярославль //notitle//
19.08.1996 «Орёл» Орёл 2:1 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Орёл //notitle//
20-й тур
26.08.1996 «Луч» Тула 4:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Тула //notitle//
26.08.1996 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 2:2 //notitle// Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
26.08.1996 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 4:1 «Волга» Тверь Орехово-Зуево , Стадион «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево
26.08.1996 «Кристалл» Дятьково 2:1 «Локомотив-Д» Санкт-Петербург Дятьково //notitle//
26.08.1996 «Машиностроитель» Псков 1:1 «Орёл» Орёл Псков //notitle//
26.08.1996 «Спартак» Брянск 5:1 «Карелия-Эрзи» Петрозаводск Брянск //notitle//
26.08.1996 «Спартак» Кострома 0:2 //notitle// Кострома //notitle//
26.08.1996 «Торпедо» Владимир 5:1 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Владимир //notitle//
21-й тур
29.08.1996 «Луч» Тула 1:2 «Волга» Тверь Тула , //notitle//
29.08.1996 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Орёл» Орёл Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
29.08.1996 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 2:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Орехово-Зуево //notitle//
29.08.1996 «Кристалл» Дятьково 1:1 «Карелия-Эрзи» Петрозаводск Дятьково //notitle//
29.08.1996 «Машиностроитель» Псков 1:1 //notitle// Псков //notitle//
29.08.1996 «Спартак» Брянск 4:1 «Локомотив-Д» Санкт-Петербург Брянск //notitle//
29.08.1996 «Спартак» Кострома 0:3 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Кострома //notitle//
29.08.1996 «Торпедо» Владимир 3:2 //notitle// Владимир //notitle//
22-й тур
04.09.1996 //notitle// 1:0 «Луч» Тула Череповец //notitle//
04.09.1996 «Волга» Тверь 1:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Тверь //notitle//
04.09.1996 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
04.09.1996 //notitle// 2:1 «Кристалл» Дятьково Брянск //notitle//
04.09.1996 «Карелия-Эрзи» Петрозаводск 2:0 «Машиностроитель» Псков Петрозаводск //notitle//
04.09.1996 «Локомотив-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
04.09.1996 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:2 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Ярославль //notitle//
04.09.1996 «Орёл» Орёл 3:0 «Спартак» Брянск Орёл //notitle//
23-й тур
07.09.1996 //notitle// 0:2 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Череповец //notitle//
07.09.1996 «Волга» Тверь 1:0 «Спартак» Кострома Тверь //notitle//
07.09.1996 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 0:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
07.09.1996 //notitle// 1:1 «Спартак» Брянск Брянск //notitle//
07.09.1996 «Карелия-Эрзи» Петрозаводск 0:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Петрозаводск //notitle//
07.09.1996 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:2 «Луч» Тула Ярославль //notitle//
07.09.1996 «Орёл» Орёл 2:0 «Кристалл» Дятьково Орёл //notitle//
08.09.1996 «Локомотив-Д» Санкт-Петербург 4:1 «Машиностроитель» Псков Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
24-й тур
14.09.1996 «Волга» Тверь 2:2 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Тверь //notitle//
14.09.1996 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 0:1 //notitle// Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
14.09.1996 «Луч» Тула 1:1 «Спартак» Кострома Тула //notitle//
14.09.1996 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Машиностроитель» Псков Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
14.09.1996 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 1:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Орехово-Зуево //notitle//
14.09.1996 «Карелия-Эрзи» Петрозаводск 0:0 «Локомотив-Д» Санкт-Петербург Петрозаводск //notitle//
14.09.1996 «Орёл» Орёл 1:1 //notitle// Орёл //notitle//
14.09.1996 «Спартак» Брянск 3:0 «Кристалл» Дятьково Брянск //notitle//
25-й тур
21.09.1996 //notitle// 0:1 «Волга» Тверь Череповец //notitle//
21.09.1996 «Карелия-Эрзи» Петрозаводск 1:1 «Орёл» Орёл Петрозаводск //notitle//
21.09.1996 «Кристалл» Дятьково 1:1 «Машиностроитель» Псков Дятьково //notitle//
21.09.1996 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 4:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Ярославль , Стадион «Красный Перекоп» Ярославль
21.09.1996 «Спартак» Брянск 3:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Брянск //notitle//
21.09.1996 «Спартак» Кострома 0:3 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Кострома //notitle//
21.09.1996 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:1 «Луч» Тула Владимир //notitle//
23.09.1996 «Локомотив-Д» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 //notitle// Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
26-й тур
28.09.1996 //notitle// 0:3 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Череповец //notitle//
28.09.1996 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 0:1 «Волга» Тверь Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
28.09.1996 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Кристалл» Дятьково Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
28.09.1996 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 1:0 «Луч» Тула Орехово-Зуево //notitle//
28.09.1996 «Машиностроитель» Псков 4:1 «Спартак» Брянск Псков //notitle//
28.09.1996 «Орёл» Орёл 0:0 «Локомотив-Д» Санкт-Петербург Орёл //notitle//
28.09.1996 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:1 «Спартак» Кострома Владимир //notitle//
28.09.1996 //notitle// +:- «Карелия-Дискавери» Петрозаводск Брянск //notitle//
27-й тур
03.10.1996 //notitle// 0:0 «Локомотив-Д» Санкт-Петербург Череповец //notitle//
03.10.1996 «Волга» Тверь 1:1 «Орёл» Орёл Тверь //notitle//
03.10.1996 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 0:2 //notitle// Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
03.10.1996 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Луч» Тула Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
03.10.1996 «Кристалл» Дятьково 0:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Дятьково //notitle//
03.10.1996 «Машиностроитель» Псков 2:2 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Псков //notitle//
03.10.1996 «Спартак» Брянск 4:1 «Спартак» Кострома Брянск //notitle//
03.10.1996 «Нефтяник» Ярославль +:- «Карелия-Дискавери» Петрозаводск Ярославль //notitle//
28-й тур
06.10.1996 «Волга» Тверь 1:1 //notitle// Тверь //notitle//
06.10.1996 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк 0:5 «Орёл» Орёл Вышний Волочёк //notitle//
06.10.1996 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
06.10.1996 «Кристалл» Дятьково 0:2 «Спартак» Кострома Дятьково //notitle//
06.10.1996 «Машиностроитель» Псков 2:0 «Луч» Тула Псков //notitle//
06.10.1996 «Нефтяник» Ярославль 1:0 «Локомотив-Д» Санкт-Петербург Ярославль //notitle//
06.10.1996 «Спартак» Брянск 1:1 «Торпедо» Владимир Брянск //notitle//
06.10.1996 //notitle// +:- «Карелия-Дискавери» Петрозаводск Череповец //notitle//
29-й тур
13.10.1996 //notitle// 2:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Брянск //notitle//
13.10.1996 «Луч» Тула 4:0 «Спартак» Брянск Тула //notitle//
13.10.1996 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 3:0 «Кристалл» Дятьково Орехово-Зуево //notitle//
13.10.1996 «Локомотив-Д» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
13.10.1996 «Орёл» Орёл 4:0 //notitle// Орёл //notitle//
13.10.1996 «Спартак» Кострома 1:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Кострома //notitle//
13.10.1996 «Торпедо» Владимир 2:1 «Машиностроитель» Псков Владимир //notitle//
13.10.1996 «Карелия-Дискавери» Петрозаводск -:+ «Волга» Тверь Петрозаводск //notitle//
30-й тур
10.10.1996 «Торпедо» Владимир 4:0 «Зенит-Д» Санкт-Петербург Владимир //notitle//
16.10.1996 //notitle// 1:0 //notitle// Брянск //notitle//
16.10.1996 «Луч» Тула 1:0 «Кристалл» Дятьково Тула //notitle//
16.10.1996 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево 3:2 «Спартак» Брянск Орехово-Зуево //notitle//
16.10.1996 «Локомотив-Д» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Волга» Тверь Санкт-Петербург //notitle//
16.10.1996 «Орёл» Орёл 1:0 «Нефтяник» Ярославль Орёл //notitle//
16.10.1996 «Спартак» Кострома 0:2 «Машиностроитель» Псков Кострома //notitle//
16.10.1996 «Карелия-Дискавери» Петрозаводск -:+ «Волочанин» Вышний Волочёк Петрозаводск //notitle//
Дополнительный матч за 1-е место
26.10.1996 «Волга» Тверь 1:2 «Орехово» Орехово-Зуево Раменское , Стадион «Сатурн» Раменское