Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Текстильщик» Иваново 32 23 4 5 64-32 50
2 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 32 18 7 7 48-26 43
3 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 32 18 6 8 48-34 42
4 «Динамо» Брянск 32 17 6 9 47-25 40
5 «Балтика» Калининград 32 17 6 9 47-28 40
6 «Сатурн» Рыбинск 32 15 9 8 55-35 39
7 «Динамо» Вологда 32 14 8 10 50-36 36
8 «Строитель» Череповец 32 14 6 12 50-36 34
9 «Рязань» Рязань 32 14 6 12 43-37 34
10 «Асмарал» Москва 32 14 5 13 43-38 33
11 «Локомотив» Калуга 32 10 10 12 27-39 30
12 «Волга» Тверь 32 9 12 11 42-31 30
13 «Север» Мурманск 32 10 6 16 42-62 26
14 «Москвич» Москва 32 6 8 18 21-50 20
15 ФШМ-«Торпедо» Москва 32 7 5 20 23-62 19
16 «Волжанин» Кинешма 32 6 3 23 33-70 15
17 «Арсенал» Тула 32 4 5 23 25-67 13
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
30.04.1981 «Спартак» Рязань 1:1 «Москвич» Москва Рязань
30.04.1981 ФШМ Москва 0:2 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
02.05.1981 «ТОЗ» Тула 0:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
02.05.1981 «Волга» Калинин 1:2 «Динамо» Вологда Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
02.05.1981 «Волжанин» Кинешма 4:0 «Север» Мурманск Кинешма
02.05.1981 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Балтика» Калининград Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
02.05.1981 «Сатурн» Рыбинск 1:0 «Строитель» Череповец Рыбинск
02.05.1981 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:0 «Динамо» Ленинград Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
2-й тур
03.05.1981 «Спартак» Рязань 0:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Рязань
03.05.1981 ФШМ Москва 1:2 «Москвич» Москва Москва
05.05.1981 «Красная Пресня» Москва 0:2 «Балтика» Калининград Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
05.05.1981 «Волга» Калинин 2:1 «Строитель» Череповец Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
05.05.1981 «Волжанин» Кинешма 0:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Кинешма
05.05.1981 «Сатурн» Рыбинск 3:1 «Динамо» Вологда Рыбинск
05.05.1981 «Текстильщик» Иваново 3:0 «Север» Мурманск Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
3-й тур
10.05.1981 «ТОЗ» Тула 0:1 «Динамо» Брянск Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
10.05.1981 «Балтика» Калининград 2:0 ФШМ Москва Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
10.05.1981 «Динамо» Вологда 5:2 «Волжанин» Кинешма Вологда
10.05.1981 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:0 «Север» Мурманск Ленинград
10.05.1981 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:0 «Волга» Калинин Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
10.05.1981 «Локомотив» Калуга 1:1 «Красная Пресня» Москва Калуга, Стадион «Локомотив»
10.05.1981 «Строитель» Череповец 0:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Череповец
11.05.1981 «Москвич» Москва 0:4 «Сатурн» Рыбинск Москва
4-й тур
13.05.1981 «ТОЗ» Тула 0:1 «Красная Пресня» Москва Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
13.05.1981 «Балтика» Калининград 1:0 «Спартак» Рязань Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
13.05.1981 «Динамо» Вологда 4:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Вологда
13.05.1981 «Локомотив» Калуга 1:0 «Динамо» Брянск Калуга
13.05.1981 «Строитель» Череповец 0:0 «Волжанин» Кинешма Череповец
14.05.1981 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:0 «Сатурн» Рыбинск Орехово-Зуево
14.05.1981 «Москвич» Москва 1:0 «Волга» Калинин Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
5-й тур
19.05.1981 «Спартак» Рязань 1:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Рязань
19.05.1981 ФШМ Москва 0:1 «ТОЗ» Тула Москва, Детский городок ОК «Лужники»
20.05.1981 «Волжанин» Кинешма 1:2 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Кинешма
20.05.1981 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Красная Пресня» Москва Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
20.05.1981 «Динамо» Вологда 2:0 «Север» Мурманск Вологда
20.05.1981 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:3 «Строитель» Череповец Ленинград
20.05.1981 «Сатурн» Рыбинск 2:0 «Балтика» Калининград Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
20.05.1981 «Текстильщик» Иваново 3:0 «Москвич» Москва Иваново
6-й тур
22.05.1981 «Спартак» Рязань 2:0 «ТОЗ» Тула Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
22.05.1981 ФШМ Москва 3:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Москва
23.05.1981 «Волга» Калинин 0:1 «Балтика» Калининград Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
23.05.1981 «Волжанин» Кинешма 0:1 «Москвич» Москва Кинешма
23.05.1981 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:0 «Динамо» Вологда Ленинград
23.05.1981 «Север» Мурманск 0:5 «Строитель» Череповец Мурманск
23.05.1981 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Иваново
7-й тур
28.05.1981 «ТОЗ» Тула 0:1 «Сатурн» Рыбинск Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
28.05.1981 «Красная Пресня» Москва 1:0 «Спартак» Рязань Москва, Детский городок ОК «Лужники»
28.05.1981 «Балтика» Калининград 1:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
28.05.1981 «Динамо» Брянск 2:0 ФШМ Москва Брянск
28.05.1981 «Локомотив» Калуга 0:0 «Волга» Калинин Калуга, Стадион «Локомотив»
29.05.1981 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 2:1 «Север» Мурманск Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
29.05.1981 «Москвич» Москва 0:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Москва
8-й тур
31.05.1981 «ТОЗ» Тула 2:2 «Волга» Калинин Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
31.05.1981 «Красная Пресня» Москва 1:0 ФШМ Москва Москва, Детский городок ОК «Лужники»
31.05.1981 «Балтика» Калининград 3:0 «Волжанин» Кинешма Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
31.05.1981 «Динамо» Брянск 2:0 «Спартак» Рязань Брянск
31.05.1981 «Локомотив» Калуга 2:0 «Сатурн» Рыбинск Калуга, Стадион «Локомотив»
31.05.1981 «Строитель» Череповец 2:0 «Динамо» Вологда Череповец
01.06.1981 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:0 «Динамо» Ленинград Орехово-Зуево
01.06.1981 «Москвич» Москва 1:0 «Север» Мурманск Москва
9-й тур
10.06.1981 «Волга» Калинин 1:0 «Красная Пресня» Москва Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
10.06.1981 «Волжанин» Кинешма 2:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Кинешма
10.06.1981 «Динамо» Вологда 0:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Вологда
07.06.1981 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:0 «Балтика» Калининград Ленинград
10.06.1981 «Сатурн» Рыбинск 1:1 «Динамо» Брянск Рыбинск
10.06.1981 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:2 «ТОЗ» Тула Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
10.06.1981 ФШМ Москва 0:2 «Спартак» Рязань Москва
10.06.1981 «Строитель» Череповец 0:0 «Москвич» Москва Череповец
10-й тур
13.06.1981 «Волга» Калинин 0:0 «Динамо» Брянск Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
13.06.1981 «Волжанин» Кинешма 3:1 «ТОЗ» Тула Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
13.06.1981 «Динамо» Вологда 0:0 «Москвич» Москва Вологда
13.06.1981 «Сатурн» Рыбинск 2:0 «Красная Пресня» Москва Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
10.06.1981 «Север» Мурманск 2:1 «Балтика» Калининград Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
13.06.1981 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Иваново
13.06.1981 «Строитель» Череповец 2:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Череповец
11-й тур
18.06.1981 «Красная Пресня» Москва 1:0 «Волжанин» Кинешма Москва
18.06.1981 «Балтика» Калининград 6:1 «Строитель» Череповец Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
18.06.1981 «Динамо» Брянск 3:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Брянск
18.06.1981 «Локомотив» Калуга 1:0 «Север» Мурманск Калуга, Стадион «Локомотив»
19.06.1981 «Спартак» Рязань 1:2 «Волга» Калинин Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
19.06.1981 ФШМ Москва 1:1 «Сатурн» Рыбинск Москва
31.07.1981 «ТОЗ» Тула 0:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
12-й тур
20.06.1981 «Москвич» Москва 0:3 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Москва
21.06.1981 «ТОЗ» Тула 3:7 «Север» Мурманск Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
21.06.1981 «Красная Пресня» Москва 0:4 «Текстильщик» Иваново Москва
21.06.1981 «Балтика» Калининград 1:1 «Динамо» Вологда Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
21.06.1981 «Динамо» Брянск 4:1 «Волжанин» Кинешма Брянск
21.06.1981 «Локомотив» Калуга 1:2 «Динамо» Ленинград Калуга, Стадион «Локомотив»
22.06.1981 «Спартак» Рязань 0:0 «Сатурн» Рыбинск Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
22.06.1981 ФШМ Москва 0:0 «Волга» Калинин Москва, Детский городок ОК «Лужники»
13-й тур
02.07.1981 «Волжанин» Кинешма 0:1 «Спартак» Рязань Кинешма
02.07.1981 «Динамо» Вологда 3:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Вологда
02.07.1981 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:0 «Динамо» Брянск Ленинград
02.07.1981 «Москвич» Москва 1:0 «Балтика» Калининград Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
02.07.1981 «Сатурн» Рыбинск 1:1 «Волга» Калинин Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
08.07.1981 «Север» Мурманск 1:1 «Красная Пресня» Москва Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
02.07.1981 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:1 ФШМ Москва Иваново
02.07.1981 «Строитель» Череповец 0:0 «ТОЗ» Тула Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
14-й тур
05.07.1981 «Волжанин» Кинешма 1:2 ФШМ Москва Кинешма
05.07.1981 «Динамо» Вологда 3:0 «ТОЗ» Тула Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
05.07.1981 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:0 «Красная Пресня» Москва Ленинград, Стадион «Динамо»
05.07.1981 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:1 «Балтика» Калининград Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
05.07.1981 «Север» Мурманск 2:0 «Динамо» Брянск Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
05.07.1981 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:0 «Спартак» Рязань Иваново
05.07.1981 «Строитель» Череповец 0:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Череповец
15-й тур
14.07.1981 «Красная Пресня» Москва 1:2 «Динамо» Вологда Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
14.07.1981 «Динамо» Брянск 4:1 «Строитель» Череповец Брянск
15.07.1981 «ТОЗ» Тула 3:3 «Москвич» Москва Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
15.07.1981 «Волга» Калинин 9:0 «Волжанин» Кинешма Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
15.07.1981 «Спартак» Рязань 2:0 «Север» Мурманск Рязань
15.07.1981 «Локомотив» Калуга 1:2 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Калуга
15.07.1981 «Сатурн» Рыбинск 2:3 «Текстильщик» Иваново Рыбинск
15.07.1981 ФШМ Москва 1:0 «Динамо» Ленинград Москва
16-й тур
17.07.1981 «Красная Пресня» Москва 4:1 «Строитель» Череповец Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
17.07.1981 «Динамо» Брянск 3:1 «Динамо» Вологда Брянск
18.07.1981 «ТОЗ» Тула 1:3 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
18.07.1981 «Волга» Калинин 0:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
18.07.1981 «Спартак» Рязань 1:2 «Динамо» Ленинград Рязань
18.07.1981 «Локомотив» Калуга 2:1 «Москвич» Москва Калуга
18.07.1981 «Сатурн» Рыбинск 2:0 «Волжанин» Кинешма Рыбинск
18.07.1981 ФШМ Москва 2:1 «Север» Мурманск Москва
17-й тур
25.07.1981 «Балтика» Калининград 1:0 «ТОЗ» Тула Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
25.07.1981 «Динамо» Вологда 5:2 «Спартак» Рязань Вологда
25.07.1981 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:2 «Сатурн» Рыбинск Ленинград
25.07.1981 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:0 «Красная Пресня» Москва Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
25.07.1981 «Москвич» Москва 0:2 «Динамо» Брянск Москва
25.07.1981 «Север» Мурманск 1:0 «Волга» Калинин Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
25.07.1981 «Текстильщик» Иваново 4:2 «Волжанин» Кинешма Иваново
25.07.1981 «Строитель» Череповец 5:0 ФШМ Москва Череповец
18-й тур
28.07.1981 «Балтика» Калининград 2:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
28.07.1981 «Динамо» Вологда 3:0 ФШМ Москва Вологда
28.07.1981 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:2 «Волга» Калинин Ленинград, Стадион «Динамо»
28.07.1981 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:1 «Динамо» Брянск Орехово-Зуево
28.07.1981 «Москвич» Москва 1:1 «Красная Пресня» Москва Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
28.07.1981 «Север» Мурманск 1:2 «Сатурн» Рыбинск Мурманск
28.07.1981 «Строитель» Череповец 3:1 «Спартак» Рязань Череповец
19-й тур
11.08.1981 «ТОЗ» Тула 0:2 «Балтика» Калининград Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
11.08.1981 «Красная Пресня» Москва 2:1 «Москвич» Москва Москва
11.08.1981 «Динамо» Брянск 1:0 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Брянск
11.08.1981 ФШМ Москва 0:3 «Строитель» Череповец Москва
12.08.1981 «Волга» Калинин 0:0 «Север» Мурманск Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
12.08.1981 «Волжанин» Кинешма 1:2 «Текстильщик» Иваново Кинешма
12.08.1981 «Спартак» Рязань 1:0 «Динамо» Вологда Рязань
12.08.1981 «Сатурн» Рыбинск 1:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Рыбинск
20-й тур
14.08.1981 «Красная Пресня» Москва 1:2 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
15.08.1981 «Волга» Калинин 0:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
15.08.1981 «Динамо» Брянск 3:0 «Москвич» Москва Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
15.08.1981 «Спартак» Рязань 2:0 «Строитель» Череповец Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
15.08.1981 «Локомотив» Калуга 0:0 «Балтика» Калининград Калуга, Стадион «Локомотив»
15.08.1981 «Сатурн» Рыбинск 2:2 «Север» Мурманск Рыбинск
15.08.1981 ФШМ Москва 3:1 «Динамо» Вологда Москва
21-й тур
20.08.1981 «Волжанин» Кинешма 2:1 «Волга» Калинин Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
20.08.1981 «Динамо» Вологда 1:1 «Красная Пресня» Москва Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
20.08.1981 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:2 ФШМ Москва Ленинград
20.08.1981 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:2 «Локомотив» Калуга Орехово-Зуево
20.08.1981 «Москвич» Москва 0:2 «ТОЗ» Тула Москва, Стадион «Москвич» (АЗЛК)
20.08.1981 «Север» Мурманск 2:4 «Спартак» Рязань Мурманск
20.08.1981 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:0 «Сатурн» Рыбинск Иваново
20.08.1981 «Строитель» Череповец 2:0 «Динамо» Брянск Череповец
22-й тур
23.08.1981 «Волжанин» Кинешма 1:4 «Сатурн» Рыбинск Кинешма
23.08.1981 «Динамо» Вологда 0:1 «Динамо» Брянск Вологда
23.08.1981 «Динамо» Ленинград 4:2 «Спартак» Рязань Ленинград
23.08.1981 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 2:0 «ТОЗ» Тула Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
23.08.1981 «Москвич» Москва 1:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Москва
23.08.1981 «Север» Мурманск 1:0 ФШМ Москва Мурманск
23.08.1981 «Текстильщик» Иваново 3:1 «Волга» Калинин Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
23.08.1981 «Строитель» Череповец 3:0 «Красная Пресня» Москва Череповец, Стадион «Строитель»
23-й тур
27.08.1981 «ТОЗ» Тула 0:3 «Строитель» Череповец Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
27.08.1981 «Красная Пресня» Москва 3:3 «Север» Мурманск Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
27.08.1981 «Балтика» Калининград 3:1 «Москвич» Москва Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
27.08.1981 «Волга» Калинин 2:2 «Сатурн» Рыбинск Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
27.08.1981 «Динамо» Брянск 0:0 «Динамо» Ленинград Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
27.08.1981 «Спартак» Рязань 2:0 «Волжанин» Кинешма Рязань
27.08.1981 «Локомотив» Калуга 1:1 «Динамо» Вологда Калуга
27.08.1981 ФШМ Москва 0:5 «Текстильщик» Иваново Москва
24-й тур
30.08.1981 «ТОЗ» Тула 2:0 «Динамо» Вологда Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
30.08.1981 «Красная Пресня» Москва 5:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
30.08.1981 «Балтика» Калининград 0:2 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
30.08.1981 «Динамо» Брянск 6:1 «Север» Мурманск Брянск
30.08.1981 «Спартак» Рязань 1:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Рязань
30.08.1981 «Локомотив» Калуга 1:0 «Строитель» Череповец Калуга
31.08.1981 ФШМ Москва 2:2 «Волжанин» Кинешма Москва
25-й тур
05.09.1981 «Волга» Калинин 2:1 «Спартак» Рязань Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
05.09.1981 «Волжанин» Кинешма 0:2 «Красная Пресня» Москва Кинешма, Стадион «Поликор»
05.09.1981 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:0 «ТОЗ» Тула Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
05.09.1981 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 2:0 «Москвич» Москва Орехово-Зуево
05.09.1981 «Сатурн» Рыбинск 2:0 ФШМ Москва Рыбинск
05.09.1981 «Север» Мурманск 0:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Мурманск
05.09.1981 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:1 «Динамо» Брянск Иваново
05.09.1981 «Строитель» Череповец 2:0 «Балтика» Калининград Череповец
26-й тур
08.09.1981 «Волга» Калинин 6:0 ФШМ Москва Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
08.09.1981 «Волжанин» Кинешма 0:2 «Динамо» Брянск Кинешма
08.09.1981 «Динамо» Вологда 1:1 «Балтика» Калининград Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
08.09.1981 «Динамо» Ленинград 6:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Ленинград
08.09.1981 «Сатурн» Рыбинск 2:1 «Спартак» Рязань Рыбинск
08.09.1981 «Север» Мурманск 4:2 «ТОЗ» Тула Мурманск, Стадион «Труд»
08.09.1981 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:0 «Красная Пресня» Москва Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
27-й тур
13.09.1981 «ТОЗ» Тула 0:3 «Текстильщик» Иваново Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
13.09.1981 «Красная Пресня» Москва 3:1 «Волга» Калинин Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
13.09.1981 «Балтика» Калининград 1:0 «Динамо» Ленинград Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
13.09.1981 «Динамо» Брянск 3:1 «Сатурн» Рыбинск Брянск
13.09.1981 «Спартак» Рязань 4:1 ФШМ Москва Рязань
13.09.1981 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 1:0 «Динамо» Вологда Орехово-Зуево
13.09.1981 «Локомотив» Калуга 1:0 «Волжанин» Кинешма Калуга
13.09.1981 «Москвич» Москва 1:2 «Строитель» Череповец Москва
28-й тур
16.09.1981 «ТОЗ» Тула 2:3 «Волжанин» Кинешма Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
16.09.1981 «Красная Пресня» Москва 2:1 «Сатурн» Рыбинск Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
16.09.1981 «Балтика» Калининград 6:0 «Север» Мурманск Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
16.09.1981 «Динамо» Брянск 1:1 «Волга» Калинин Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
16.09.1981 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 2:0 «Строитель» Череповец Орехово-Зуево
16.09.1981 «Локомотив» Калуга 2:4 «Текстильщик» Иваново Калуга
17.09.1981 «Москвич» Москва 1:3 «Динамо» Вологда Москва
29-й тур
21.09.1981 «Волга» Калинин 1:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
21.09.1981 «Динамо» Вологда 2:0 «Строитель» Череповец Вологда
21.09.1981 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:1 «Москвич» Москва Ленинград
21.09.1981 «Спартак» Рязань 3:0 «Красная Пресня» Москва Рязань
21.09.1981 «Сатурн» Рыбинск 5:1 «ТОЗ» Тула Рыбинск, Стадион «Сатурн»
21.09.1981 «Север» Мурманск 4:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Мурманск
21.09.1981 «Текстильщик» Иваново 2:0 «Балтика» Калининград Иваново
21.09.1981 ФШМ Москва 1:0 «Динамо» Брянск Москва
30-й тур
24.09.1981 «Волга» Калинин 4:0 «ТОЗ» Тула Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
24.09.1981 «Волжанин» Кинешма 1:2 «Балтика» Калининград Кинешма
24.09.1981 «Динамо» Ленинград 0:3 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Ленинград
24.09.1981 «Спартак» Рязань 2:0 «Динамо» Брянск Рязань
24.09.1981 «Сатурн» Рыбинск 1:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Рыбинск
24.09.1981 «Север» Мурманск 1:0 «Москвич» Москва Мурманск
24.09.1981 ФШМ Москва 1:3 «Красная Пресня» Москва Москва, Детский городок ОК «Лужники»
31-й тур
29.09.1981 «ТОЗ» Тула 1:0 ФШМ Москва Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
29.09.1981 «Балтика» Калининград 2:1 «Сатурн» Рыбинск Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
29.09.1981 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 2:1 «Волжанин» Кинешма Орехово-Зуево
29.09.1981 «Локомотив» Калуга 2:0 «Спартак» Рязань Калуга
29.09.1981 «Москвич» Москва 1:2 «Текстильщик» Иваново Москва
29.09.1981 «Север» Мурманск 2:1 «Динамо» Вологда Мурманск
29.09.1981 «Строитель» Череповец 5:1 «Динамо» Ленинград Череповец
32-й тур
01.10.1981 «Красная Пресня» Москва 2:0 «Динамо» Брянск Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
02.10.1981 «ТОЗ» Тула 1:2 «Спартак» Рязань Тула, Стадион им. 50-летия Ленинского комсомола
02.10.1981 «Балтика» Калининград 2:1 «Волга» Калинин Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
02.10.1981 «Динамо» Вологда 2:2 «Динамо» Ленинград Вологда
02.10.1981 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 4:1 «Текстильщик» Иваново Орехово-Зуево
02.10.1981 «Локомотив» Калуга 2:1 ФШМ Москва Калуга
02.10.1981 «Москвич» Москва 1:3 «Волжанин» Кинешма Москва
02.10.1981 «Строитель» Череповец 1:1 «Север» Мурманск Череповец
33-й тур
06.10.1981 ФШМ Москва 1:1 «Балтика» Калининград Москва
07.10.1981 «Красная Пресня» Москва 3:0 «Локомотив» Калуга Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
07.10.1981 «Волга» Калинин 2:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
07.10.1981 «Волжанин» Кинешма 1:2 «Динамо» Вологда Кинешма
07.10.1981 «Динамо» Брянск 2:0 «ТОЗ» Тула Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
07.10.1981 «Сатурн» Рыбинск 3:0 «Москвич» Москва Рыбинск
07.10.1981 «Север» Мурманск 1:2 «Динамо» Ленинград Мурманск
07.10.1981 «Текстильщик» Иваново 3:2 «Строитель» Череповец Иваново
34-й тур
10.10.1981 «Красная Пресня» Москва 3:0 «ТОЗ» Тула Москва, Стадион «Красная Пресня»
10.10.1981 «Волга» Калинин 0:0 «Москвич» Москва Калинин, Стадион «Химик»
10.10.1981 «Волжанин» Кинешма 0:0 «Строитель» Череповец Кинешма
10.10.1981 «Динамо» Брянск 1:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Брянск
10.10.1981 «Спартак» Рязань 2:1 «Балтика» Калининград Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
10.10.1981 «Сатурн» Рыбинск 4:1 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево Рыбинск
10.10.1981 «Текстильщик» Иваново 1:2 «Динамо» Вологда Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
35-й тур
14.10.1981 «Москвич» Москва 0:0 ФШМ Москва Москва
15.10.1981 «Балтика» Калининград 2:1 «Динамо» Брянск Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
15.10.1981 «Динамо» Вологда 0:0 «Волга» Калинин Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
15.10.1981 «Динамо» Ленинград 1:0 «Текстильщик» Иваново Ленинград
15.10.1981 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:1 «Спартак» Рязань Орехово-Зуево
15.10.1981 «Локомотив» Калуга 2:1 «ТОЗ» Тула Калуга, Стадион «Локомотив»
15.10.1981 «Север» Мурманск 4:2 «Волжанин» Кинешма Мурманск
15.10.1981 «Строитель» Череповец 1:2 «Сатурн» Рыбинск Череповец
36-й тур
18.10.1981 «Балтика» Калининград 2:1 «Красная Пресня» Москва Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
18.10.1981 «Динамо» Вологда 2:0 «Сатурн» Рыбинск Вологда
18.10.1981 «Динамо» Ленинград 5:0 «Волжанин» Кинешма Ленинград
18.10.1981 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 4:0 ФШМ Москва Орехово-Зуево
18.10.1981 «Москвич» Москва 1:1 «Спартак» Рязань Москва
18.10.1981 «Север» Мурманск 0:2 «Текстильщик» Иваново Мурманск
18.10.1981 «Строитель» Череповец 2:0 «Волга» Калинин Череповец, Стадион «Металлург»
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 1.66*2 + timegenerated 190*0.02) = 7.12