Войти
Дата Место проведения
Первый раунд
15.08.2017 «Росс Каунти U20» Дингуолл 2:1 «Форфар Атлетик» Форфар Дингуолл, Стадион «Глобал Энерджи»
15.08.2017 «Абердин U20» Абердин 1:0 «Сент-Джонстон U20» Перт Брикин, Стадион «Глиб Парк»
15.08.2017 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг 1:3 «Монтроз» Монтроз Стерлинг, Стадион «Энфилд»
15.08.2017 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 2:0 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит Данди, Cтадион «Тэннэдайс Парк»
15.08.2017 «Формартайн Юнайтед» Питмедден 2:3 «Харт оф Мидлотиан U20» Эдинбург Питмедден, Cтадион «Норт Лодж Парк»
15.08.2017 «Ист-Файф» Метил 0:2 «Питерхед» Питерхед Метил, Стадион «Бэйвью Парк» (запасное поле)
15.08.2017 «Стенхаусмюир» Стенхаусмюир 0:2 «Коув Рейнджерс» Коув-Бэй Стенхаусмюир, Стадион «Очилвью Парк»
15.08.2017 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 3:0 «Брора Рейнджерс» Брора Керколди, Cтадион «Старкс Парк»
15.08.2017 «Данфермлин Атлетик» Данфермлин 2:0 «Арброт» Арброт Данфермлин, Cтадион «Ист Энд Парк»
15.08.2017 «Хайберниан U20» Эдинбург 1:2 «Элгин Сити» Элгин Эдинбург, Cтадион «Эйнсли Парк»
15.08.2017 «Баки Тисл» Баки 2:1 «Брикин Сити» Брикин Баки, Cтадион «Виктория Парк»
16.08.2017 «Данди U20» Данди 2:4 «Аллоа Атлетик» Аллоа Данди, Стадион «Денс Парк»
15.08.2017 «Килмарнок U20» Килмарнок 0:2 «Берик Рейнджерс» Берик-апон-Туид Килмарнок, Стадион «Регби Парк»
15.08.2017 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:3 «Странрар» Странрар Камбернолд, Стадион «Броадвуд»
15.08.2017 «Гамильтон Академикал U20» Гамильтон 1:0 «Эдинбург Сити» Эдинбург Гамильтон, Стадион «СуперСил»
15.08.2017 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж -:+ «Спартанс» Эдинбург Котбридж, Стадион «Эксел Груп»
15.08.2017 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:1 «Ист-Килбрайд» Ист-Килбрайд Пейсли, Стадион «Сент-Миррен Парк»
15.08.2017 «Партик Тисл U20» Глазго 6:1 «Стерлинг Юнивёсити» Стерлинг Глазго, Стадион «Энерджи Чек»
15.08.2017 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис 4:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри Дамфрис, Стадион «Палмерстон Парк»
15.08.2017 «Гринок Мортон» Гринок 0:2 «Ливингстон» Ливингстон Гринок, Стадион «Каппилоу Парк»
15.08.2017 «Аннан Атлетик» Аннан 3:1 «Селтик U20» Глазго Аннан, Стадион «Голэбэнк»
16.08.2017 «Мотеруэлл U20» Мотеруэлл 2:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго Стерлинг, Стадион «Энфилд»
16.08.2017 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 2:1 «Рейнджерс U20» Глазго Дамбартон, Стадион «Йор Радио 103ФМ»
16.08.2017 «Ист-Стерлингшир» Фолкерк 1:5 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр Стенхаусмюир, Стадион «Очилвью Парк»
Второй раунд
29.08.2017 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:1 «Монтроз» Монтроз Эр, Стадион «Сомерсет Парк»
01.09.2017 «Странрар» Странрар 2:0 «Партик Тисл U20» Глазго Странрар, Стадион «Стэйр Парк»
02.09.2017 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 2:1 «Коннас-Ки Номадс» Коннас-Ки Дамбартон, Стадион «Йор Радио 103ФМ»
02.09.2017 «Элгин Сити» Элгин 2:0 «Брей Уондерерс» Брей Элгин, Стадион «Боро Бриджз»
02.09.2017 «Крузейдерс» Белфаст 3:2 «Мотеруэлл U20» Мотеруэлл Белфаст, Cтадион «Сиавью»
02.09.2017 «Спартанс» Эдинбург 1:2 «Линфилд» Белфаст Эдинбург, Cтадион «Эйнсли Парк»
02.09.2017 «Питерхед» Питерхед 2:0 «Аннан Атлетик» Аннан Питерхед, Стадион «Болмур»
02.09.2017 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 3:1 «Аллоа Атлетик» Аллоа Данди, Cтадион «Тэннэдайс Парк»
02.09.2017 «Берик Рейнджерс» Берик-апон-Туид 0:5 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис Берик-апон-Туид, Стадион «Шилфилд Парк»
02.09.2017 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 3:1 «Харт оф Мидлотиан U20» Эдинбург Пейсли, Стадион «Сент-Миррен Парк»
02.09.2017 «Гамильтон Академикал U20» Гамильтон 1:3 «Коув Рейнджерс» Коув-Бэй Гамильтон, Стадион «СуперСил»
02.09.2017 «Абердин U20» Абердин 2:4 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс Брикин, Стадион «Глиб Парк»
02.09.2017 «Баки Тисл» Баки 0:3 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлин Баки, Cтадион «Виктория Парк»
02.09.2017 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 4:0 «Росс Каунти U20» Дингуолл Керколди, Cтадион «Старкс Парк»
02.09.2017 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго 1:2 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк Слайго, Cтадион «Шоуграундс»
03.09.2017 «Нью-Сейнтс» Ллансантфрайд-ам-Мехайн 1:1 «Ливингстон» Ливингстон Озуэстри, Cтадион «Парк Холл»
Третий раунд
06.10.2017 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 2:1 «Странрар» Странрар Дамбартон, Стадион «Йор Радио 103ФМ»
07.10.2017 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:3 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди Пейсли, Стадион «Сент-Миррен Парк»
07.10.2017 «Монтроз» Монтроз 1:3 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис Монтроз, Стадион «Линкс Парк»
07.10.2017 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:0 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлин Фолкерк, Cтадион «Фолкерк»
07.10.2017 «Коув Рейнджерс» Коув-Бэй 0:3 «Крузейдерс» Белфаст Форфар, Стадион «Стэйшн Парк»
07.10.2017 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс 3:0 «Питерхед» Питерхед Инвернесс, Стадион «Таллох Кэйлдониан»
07.10.2017 «Нью-Сейнтс» Ллансантфрайд-ам-Мехайн 4:0 «Элгин Сити» Элгин Озуэстри, Cтадион «Парк Холл»
07.10.2017 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 1:0 «Линфилд» Белфаст Данди, Cтадион «Тэннэдайс Парк»
1/4 финала
11.11.2017 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 1:2 «Крузейдерс» Белфаст Данди, Cтадион «Тэннэдайс Парк»
11.11.2017 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 2:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди Дамбартон, Стадион «Йор Радио 103ФМ»
11.11.2017 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс 1:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк Инвернесс, Стадион «Таллох Кэйлдониан»
12.11.2017 «Нью-Сейнтс» Ллансантфрайд-ам-Мехайн 0:0 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис Озуэстри, Cтадион «Парк Холл»
1/2 финала
17.02.2018 «Нью-Сейнтс» Ллансантфрайд-ам-Мехайн 1:2 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон Озуэстри, Cтадион «Парк Холл»
18.02.2018 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс 3:2 «Крузейдерс» Белфаст Инвернесс, Стадион «Таллох Кэйлдониан»
Финал
24.03.2018 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 0:1 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс Перт, Cтадион «Макдайармид Парк»