Дата Место проведения
11.08.2000 «Атлон Таун» Атлон 0:0 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго
18.08.2000 «Лимерик» Лимерик 0:0 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин
01.09.2000 «Лимерик» Лимерик 0:0 «Атлон Таун» Атлон
01.09.2000 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин 0:0 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин
16.12.2000 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин 0:0 «Атлон Таун» Атлон
21.12.2000 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан 0:0 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд
20.01.2001 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин 0:0 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан
14.02.2001 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд 0:0 «Атлон Таун» Атлон
15.02.2001 «Дандолк» Дандолк 0:0 «Лимерик» Лимерик
17.02.2001 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин 0:0 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда
31.03.2001 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд 0:0 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан
06.04.2001 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда 0:0 «Атлон Таун» Атлон
28.04.2001 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан 0:0 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков
12.05.2001 «Атлон Таун» Атлон 0:0 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд
16.08.2000 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан 1:0 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда
31.08.2000 «Дандолк» Дандолк 1:0 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд
19.10.2000 «Дандолк» Дандолк 1:0 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда
30.10.2000 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго 1:0 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков
18.11.2000 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков 1:0 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин
01.12.2000 «Атлон Таун» Атлон 1:0 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд
22.12.2000 «Лимерик» Лимерик 1:0 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин
13.01.2001 «Дандолк» Дандолк 1:0 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд
17.01.2001 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин 1:0 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков
31.01.2001 «Дандолк» Дандолк 1:0 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан
04.02.2001 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго 1:0 «Лимерик» Лимерик
09.02.2001 «Лимерик» Лимерик 1:0 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин
25.03.2001 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин 1:0 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин
30.03.2001 «Атлон Таун» Атлон 1:0 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков
01.04.2001 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго 1:0 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин
10.04.2001 «Атлон Таун» Атлон 1:0 «Лимерик» Лимерик
13.04.2001 «Лимерик» Лимерик 1:0 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков
15.04.2001 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан 1:0 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин
16.04.2001 «Лимерик» Лимерик 1:0 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда
18.04.2001 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго 1:0 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин
21.04.2001 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго 1:0 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда
21.04.2001 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков 1:0 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин
01.05.2001 «Дандолк» Дандолк 1:0 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда
12.05.2001 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда 1:0 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин
16.08.2000 «Дандолк» Дандолк 2:0 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин
26.08.2000 «Дандолк» Дандолк 2:0 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан
27.08.2000 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд 2:0 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин
20.10.2000 «Атлон Таун» Атлон 2:0 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков
17.12.2000 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан 2:0 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда
23.12.2000 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков 2:0 «Атлон Таун» Атлон
02.01.2001 «Лимерик» Лимерик 2:0 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан
21.01.2001 «Атлон Таун» Атлон 2:0 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин
26.01.2001 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд 2:0 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго
25.03.2001 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан 2:0 «Лимерик» Лимерик
28.04.2001 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго 2:0 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда
02.05.2001 «Лимерик» Лимерик 2:0 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго
05.05.2001 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда 2:0 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков
12.05.2001 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков 2:0 «Дандолк» Дандолк
05.09.2000 «Атлон Таун» Атлон 3:0 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин
01.10.2000 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго 3:0 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин
23.11.2000 «Дандолк» Дандолк 3:0 «Атлон Таун» Атлон
28.01.2001 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин 3:0 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков
29.04.2001 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд 3:0 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин
08.04.2001 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан 4:0 «Дандолк» Дандолк
14.04.2001 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд 4:0 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда
14.12.2000 «Дандолк» Дандолк 7:0 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин
16.08.2000 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд 0:1 «Лимерик» Лимерик
08.09.2000 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин 0:1 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков
17.09.2000 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков 0:1 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан
27.10.2000 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков 0:1 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин
15.12.2000 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд 0:1 «Лимерик» Лимерик
12.01.2001 «Лимерик» Лимерик 0:1 «Атлон Таун» Атлон
25.01.2001 «Дандолк» Дандолк 0:1 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин
10.02.2001 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда 0:1 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго
15.04.2001 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин 0:1 «Атлон Таун» Атлон
11.08.2000 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда 1:1 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин
11.08.2000 «Лимерик» Лимерик 1:1 «Дандолк» Дандолк
15.09.2000 «Атлон Таун» Атлон 1:1 «Дандолк» Дандолк
30.09.2000 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин 1:1 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда
05.10.2000 «Дандолк» Дандолк 1:1 «Лимерик» Лимерик
13.10.2000 «Лимерик» Лимерик 1:1 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд
29.10.2000 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан 1:1 «Дандолк» Дандолк
31.10.2000 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин 1:1 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд
03.11.2000 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд 1:1 «Дандолк» Дандолк
11.11.2000 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин 1:1 «Атлон Таун» Атлон
01.12.2000 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда 1:1 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин
08.12.2000 «Атлон Таун» Атлон 1:1 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго
09.12.2000 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков 1:1 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд
14.01.2001 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин 1:1 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин
16.01.2001 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд 1:1 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин
21.01.2001 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго 1:1 «Дандолк» Дандолк
10.02.2001 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин 1:1 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд
18.02.2001 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан 1:1 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин
23.02.2001 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда 1:1 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан
23.02.2001 «Лимерик» Лимерик 1:1 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд
25.02.2001 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин 1:1 «Дандолк» Дандолк
28.03.2001 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан 1:1 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго
31.03.2001 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин 1:1 «Лимерик» Лимерик
10.04.2001 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин 1:1 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда
21.04.2001 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда 1:1 «Лимерик» Лимерик
27.08.2000 «Атлон Таун» Атлон 2:1 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда
03.09.2000 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков 2:1 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда
05.09.2000 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго 2:1 «Дандолк» Дандолк
22.10.2000 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго 2:1 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин
27.10.2000 «Лимерик» Лимерик 2:1 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго
17.11.2000 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда 2:1 «Лимерик» Лимерик
17.11.2000 «Атлон Таун» Атлон 2:1 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан
18.11.2000 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин 2:1 «Дандолк» Дандолк
24.11.2000 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд 2:1 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин
25.11.2000 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан 2:1 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков
24.04.2001 «Атлон Таун» Атлон 2:1 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда
28.04.2001 «Дандолк» Дандолк 2:1 «Атлон Таун» Атлон
29.04.2001 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин 2:1 «Лимерик» Лимерик
06.09.2000 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков 3:1 «Лимерик» Лимерик
08.09.2000 «Лимерик» Лимерик 3:1 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда
09.09.2000 «Дандолк» Дандолк 3:1 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин
01.10.2000 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан 3:1 «Лимерик» Лимерик
06.10.2000 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд 3:1 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков
08.10.2000 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан 3:1 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин
04.11.2000 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда 3:1 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков
09.11.2000 «Дандолк» Дандолк 3:1 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго
10.11.2000 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд 3:1 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда
28.01.2001 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан 3:1 «Атлон Таун» Атлон
16.02.2001 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд 3:1 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков
12.05.2001 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин 4:1 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго
07.04.2001 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков 6:1 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин
12.08.2000 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков 0:2 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд
05.09.2000 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда 0:2 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд
24.11.2000 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин 0:2 «Лимерик» Лимерик
05.12.2000 «Лимерик» Лимерик 0:2 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков
19.01.2001 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда 0:2 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд
06.02.2001 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда 0:2 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин
24.02.2001 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков 0:2 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго
08.04.2001 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин 0:2 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд
24.04.2001 «Лимерик» Лимерик 0:2 «Дандолк» Дандолк
12.05.2001 «Лимерик» Лимерик 0:2 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан
11.08.2000 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин 1:2 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан
15.08.2000 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин 1:2 «Атлон Таун» Атлон
18.08.2000 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин 1:2 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго
20.08.2000 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан 1:2 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд
10.09.2000 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан 1:2 «Атлон Таун» Атлон
29.09.2000 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд 1:2 «Атлон Таун» Атлон
08.10.2000 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго 1:2 «Атлон Таун» Атлон
05.11.2000 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго 1:2 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан
10.02.2001 «Атлон Таун» Атлон 1:2 «Дандолк» Дандолк
23.02.2001 «Атлон Таун» Атлон 1:2 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин
10.04.2001 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд 1:2 «Дандолк» Дандолк
11.04.2001 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго 1:2 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан
21.04.2001 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин 1:2 «Дандолк» Дандолк
26.08.2000 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго 2:2 «Лимерик» Лимерик
26.08.2000 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин 2:2 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков
30.09.2000 «Дандолк» Дандолк 2:2 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков
21.10.2000 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд 2:2 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан
03.11.2000 «Атлон Таун» Атлон 2:2 «Лимерик» Лимерик
04.11.2000 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин 2:2 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин
12.11.2000 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан 2:2 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин
13.01.2001 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков 2:2 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда
11.02.2001 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков 2:2 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан
08.09.2000 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд 3:2 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго
09.10.2000 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин 3:2 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда
02.12.2000 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин 3:2 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго
03.12.2000 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков 3:2 «Дандолк» Дандолк
17.12.2000 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго 3:2 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков
18.02.2001 «Дандолк» Дандолк 3:2 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков
18.02.2001 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго 4:2 «Атлон Таун» Атлон
13.10.2000 «Атлон Таун» Атлон 5:2 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин
18.08.2000 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда 0:3 «Дандолк» Дандолк
03.09.2000 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан 0:3 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго
22.12.2000 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда 0:3 «Дандолк» Дандолк
22.12.2000 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин 0:3 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго
15.09.2000 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда 1:3 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго
20.01.2001 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков 1:3 «Лимерик» Лимерик
05.05.2001 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго 1:3 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд
20.04.2001 «Атлон Таун» Атлон 2:3 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан
16.09.2000 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин 3:3 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд
27.09.2000 «Лимерик» Лимерик 1:4 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин
14.10.2000 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков 1:4 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго
27.10.2000 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда 1:4 «Атлон Таун» Атлон
19.11.2000 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго 1:4 «Уотерфорд Юнайтед» Уотерфорд
06.09.2000 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин 2:4 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан
13.10.2000 «Дроэда Юнайтед» Дроэда 2:4 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан
19.08.2000 «Ков Рэмблерс» Ков 1:5 «Атлон Таун» Атлон
21.10.2000 «Хоум Фарм» Дублин 1:5 «Лимерик» Лимерик
14.04.2001 «Дандолк» Дандолк 2:5 «Слайго Роверс» Слайго
08.12.2000 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин 3:5 «Монахан Юнайтед» Монахан
13.10.2000 «Сент-Франсис» Дублин 2:6 «Дандолк» Дандолк
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 4.39*2 + timegenerated 236*0.02) = 13.5