Чемпионат Мальты 2008/09

Дата Место проведения
07.12.2008 «Корми» Орми 1:3 «Марсашлокк» Марсашлокк
15.02.2009 «Хамрун Спартанс» Хамрун 1:0 «Мсида Сент-Джозеф» Мсида
15.02.2009 «Марсашлокк» Марсашлокк 2:1 «Таршин Рэйнбоус» Таршин
01.02.2009 «Таршин Рэйнбоус» Таршин 1:0 «Слима Уондерерс» Слима
31.01.2009 «Биркиркара» Биркиркара 3:2 «Хамрун Спартанс» Хамрун
26.01.2009 «Валлетта» Валлетта 1:1 «Биркиркара» Биркиркара
26.01.2009 «Хибернианс» Паола 4:1 «Марсашлокк» Марсашлокк
18.01.2009 «Таршин Рэйнбоус» Таршин 1:3 «Валлетта» Валлетта
17.01.2009 «Марсашлокк» Марсашлокк 2:1 «Флориана» Флориана
20.12.2008 «Мсида Сент-Джозеф» Мсида 2:2 «Биркиркара» Биркиркара
14.12.2008 «Хибернианс» Паола 3:0 «Корми» Орми
11.12.2008 «Хибернианс» Паола 2:0 «Таршин Рэйнбоус» Таршин
16.02.2009 «Слима Уондерерс» Слима 2:3 «Биркиркара» Биркиркара
16.11.2008 «Марсашлокк» Марсашлокк 1:1 «Биркиркара» Биркиркара
16.11.2008 «Слима Уондерерс» Слима 2:1 «Мсида Сент-Джозеф» Мсида
19.10.2008 «Биркиркара» Биркиркара 4:2 «Слима Уондерерс» Слима
18.10.2008 «Флориана» Флориана 2:1 «Хибернианс» Паола
05.10.2008 «Валлетта» Валлетта 2:1 «Мсида Сент-Джозеф» Мсида
28.09.2008 «Хибернианс» Паола 2:3 «Слима Уондерерс» Слима
27.09.2008 «Мсида Сент-Джозеф» Мсида 1:1 «Корми» Орми
21.09.2008 «Валлетта» Валлетта 2:2 «Таршин Рэйнбоус» Таршин
21.09.2008 «Мсида Сент-Джозеф» Мсида 4:1 «Флориана» Флориана
20.09.2008 «Хамрун Спартанс» Хамрун 1:4 «Хибернианс» Паола
22.11.2008 «Валлетта» Валлетта 2:1 «Флориана» Флориана
16.02.2009 «Валлетта» Валлетта 0:0 «Корми» Орми
06.12.2008 «Валлетта» Валлетта 0:0 «Слима Уондерерс» Слима
05.10.2008 «Корми» Орми 0:0 «Флориана» Флориана
19.09.2008 «Слима Уондерерс» Слима 0:0 «Марсашлокк» Марсашлокк
13.09.2008 «Флориана» Флориана 0:0 «Слима Уондерерс» Слима
25.08.2008 «Таршин Рэйнбоус» Таршин 1:3 «Биркиркара» Биркиркара
23.08.2008 «Флориана» Флориана 0:0 «Хамрун Спартанс» Хамрун
04.10.2008 «Слима Уондерерс» Слима 4:2 «Таршин Рэйнбоус» Таршин
07.01.2009 «Валлетта» Валлетта 2:0 «Хибернианс» Паола
29.11.2008 «Валлетта» Валлетта 4:0 «Хамрун Спартанс» Хамрун
15.09.2008 «Хибернианс» Паола 1:1 «Валлетта» Валлетта
28.09.2008 «Флориана» Флориана 3:1 «Марсашлокк» Марсашлокк
26.09.2008 «Биркиркара» Биркиркара 2:2 «Валлетта» Валлетта
14.09.2008 «Марсашлокк» Марсашлокк 4:2 «Хамрун Спартанс» Хамрун
24.08.2008 «Хибернианс» Паола 5:1 «Мсида Сент-Джозеф» Мсида
02.03.2009 «Хамрун Спартанс» Хамрун 1:3 «Валлетта» Валлетта
01.03.2009 «Таршин Рэйнбоус» Таршин 3:0 «Флориана» Флориана
28.02.2009 «Марсашлокк» Марсашлокк 2:1 «Мсида Сент-Джозеф» Мсида
23.02.2009 «Биркиркара» Биркиркара 2:3 «Марсашлокк» Марсашлокк
22.02.2009 «Таршин Рэйнбоус» Таршин 2:7 «Хибернианс» Паола
20.02.2009 «Корми» Орми 1:4 «Хамрун Спартанс» Хамрун
04.10.2008 «Марсашлокк» Марсашлокк 2:3 «Хибернианс» Паола
10.12.2008 «Корми» Орми 0:2 «Валлетта» Валлетта
07.12.2008 «Биркиркара» Биркиркара 1:0 «Таршин Рэйнбоус» Таршин
06.12.2008 «Хамрун Спартанс» Хамрун 0:1 «Флориана» Флориана
03.12.2008 «Биркиркара» Биркиркара 0:6 «Хибернианс» Паола
30.11.2008 «Мсида Сент-Джозеф» Мсида 0:2 «Хибернианс» Паола
30.11.2008 «Корми» Орми 1:2 «Слима Уондерерс» Слима
29.11.2008 «Флориана» Флориана 3:1 «Таршин Рэйнбоус» Таршин
23.11.2008 «Хамрун Спартанс» Хамрун 3:2 «Корми» Орми
23.11.2008 «Мсида Сент-Джозеф» Мсида 1:1 «Марсашлокк» Марсашлокк
19.10.2008 «Таршин Рэйнбоус» Таршин 3:1 «Марсашлокк» Марсашлокк
18.10.2008 «Мсида Сент-Джозеф» Мсида 3:2 «Хамрун Спартанс» Хамрун
13.12.2008 «Слима Уондерерс» Слима 0:3 «Хамрун Спартанс» Хамрун
03.10.2008 «Хамрун Спартанс» Хамрун 0:1 «Биркиркара» Биркиркара
27.09.2008 «Таршин Рэйнбоус» Таршин 1:1 «Хамрун Спартанс» Хамрун
20.09.2008 «Корми» Орми 0:1 «Биркиркара» Биркиркара
14.09.2008 «Таршин Рэйнбоус» Таршин 0:3 «Корми» Орми
31.08.2008 «Биркиркара» Биркиркара 0:1 «Флориана» Флориана
31.08.2008 «Корми» Орми 1:3 «Хибернианс» Паола
30.08.2008 «Хамрун Спартанс» Хамрун 0:2 «Слима Уондерерс» Слима
30.08.2008 «Мсида Сент-Джозеф» Мсида 1:0 «Таршин Рэйнбоус» Таршин
25.08.2008 «Слима Уондерерс» Слима 1:1 «Валлетта» Валлетта
24.08.2008 «Марсашлокк» Марсашлокк 1:1 «Корми» Орми
17.01.2009 «Слима Уондерерс» Слима 0:1 «Хибернианс» Паола
13.09.2008 «Биркиркара» Биркиркара 2:0 «Мсида Сент-Джозеф» Мсида
29.08.2008 «Валлетта» Валлетта 2:0 «Марсашлокк» Марсашлокк
01.03.2009 «Слима Уондерерс» Слима 1:1 «Корми» Орми
28.02.2009 «Хибернианс» Паола 3:2 «Биркиркара» Биркиркара
22.02.2009 «Мсида Сент-Джозеф» Мсида 0:3 «Слима Уондерерс» Слима
20.02.2009 «Флориана» Флориана 0:1 «Валлетта» Валлетта
01.02.2009 «Хибернианс» Паола 1:1 «Флориана» Флориана
31.01.2009 «Мсида Сент-Джозеф» Мсида 0:2 «Валлетта» Валлетта
25.01.2009 «Хамрун Спартанс» Хамрун 0:4 «Таршин Рэйнбоус» Таршин
18.01.2009 «Корми» Орми 0:1 «Мсида Сент-Джозеф» Мсида
25.01.2009 «Флориана» Флориана -:+ «Корми» Орми
11.01.2009 «Хибернианс» Паола 1:0 «Хамрун Спартанс» Хамрун
11.01.2009 «Марсашлокк» Марсашлокк 1:2 «Слима Уондерерс» Слима
04.01.2009 «Биркиркара» Биркиркара 1:1 «Корми» Орми
04.01.2009 «Флориана» Флориана 0:1 «Мсида Сент-Джозеф» Мсида
03.01.2009 «Хамрун Спартанс» Хамрун 4:3 «Марсашлокк» Марсашлокк
21.12.2008 «Слима Уондерерс» Слима 0:3 «Флориана» Флориана
21.12.2008 «Корми» Орми 1:0 «Таршин Рэйнбоус» Таршин
20.12.2008 «Марсашлокк» Марсашлокк 0:1 «Валлетта» Валлетта
14.12.2008 «Таршин Рэйнбоус» Таршин 0:2 «Мсида Сент-Джозеф» Мсида
13.12.2008 «Флориана» Флориана 1:2 «Биркиркара» Биркиркара