Дата Место проведения
Первый раунд
16.09.2009 «Црвена Стьена» Подгорица 0:2 «Грбаль» Радановичи
16.09.2009 «Челик» Никшич 0:0 «Могрен» Будва
16.09.2009 «Единство» Биело-Поле 2:0 «Беране» Беране
16.09.2009 «Гусинье» Гусинье 0:2 «Дечич» Тузи
16.09.2009 «Слога» Стари-Бар 0:7 «Рудар» Плевля
16.09.2009 «Будучность» Подгорица 2:1 «Отрант» Улцинь
16.09.2009 «Ком» Подгорица 1:2 «Йезеро» Плав
16.09.2009 «Плевля-1997» Плевля 1:2 «Зета» Голубовци
16.09.2009 «Искра» Даниловград 2:3 «Сутьеска» Никшич
16.09.2009 «Морнар» Бар 1:0 «Братство» Циевна
16.09.2009 «Петница» Петница 0:5 «Младость» Подгорица
16.09.2009 «Дрезда» Пипери 0:0 «Ибар» Рожае
16.09.2009 «Арсенал» Тиват 1:1 «Бокель» Котор
16.09.2009 ОФК Бар 1:0 «Забьело» Подгорица
1/8 финала
21.10.2009 «Зета» Голубовци 0:2 ОФК Бар
03.11.2009 ОФК Бар 0:1 «Зета» Голубовци
21.10.2009 «Будучность» Подгорица 2:0 «Ловчен» Цетине
04.11.2009 «Ловчен» Цетине 0:2 «Будучность» Подгорица
21.10.2009 «Бокель» Котор 0:4 «Грбаль» Радановичи
04.11.2009 «Грбаль» Радановичи 4:1 «Бокель» Котор
21.10.2009 «Единство» Биело-Поле 0:2 «Рудар» Плевля
04.11.2009 «Рудар» Плевля 1:1 «Единство» Биело-Поле
21.10.2009 «Челик» Никшич 1:3 «Морнар» Бар
04.11.2009 «Морнар» Бар 2:0 «Челик» Никшич
21.10.2009 «Дрезда» Пипери 0:3 ОФК Петровац
04.11.2009 ОФК Петровац 4:0 «Дрезда» Пипери
21.10.2009 «Дечич» Тузи 0:1 «Сутьеска» Никшич
04.11.2009 «Сутьеска» Никшич 2:0 «Дечич» Тузи
21.10.2009 «Йезеро» Плав 1:4 «Младость» Подгорица
04.11.2009 «Младость» Подгорица 6:3 «Йезеро» Плав
1/4 финала
25.11.2009 «Морнар» Бар 0:0 «Рудар» Плевля
09.12.2009 «Рудар» Плевля 6:1 «Морнар» Бар
25.11.2009 «Младость» Подгорица 1:2 «Грбаль» Радановичи
09.12.2009 «Грбаль» Радановичи 4:3 «Младость» Подгорица
25.11.2009 ОФК Петровац 1:1 ОФК Бар
09.12.2009 ОФК Бар 1:3 ОФК Петровац
25.11.2009 «Будучность» Подгорица 1:1 «Сутьеска» Никшич
09.12.2009 «Сутьеска» Никшич 0:1 «Будучность» Подгорица
1/2 финала
14.04.2010 «Рудар» Плевля 2:1 ОФК Петровац
28.04.2010 ОФК Петровац 0:0 «Рудар» Плевля
14.04.2010 «Грбаль» Радановичи 0:1 «Будучность» Подгорица
28.04.2010 «Будучность» Подгорица 3:2 «Грбаль» Радановичи
Финал
19.05.2010 «Будучность» Подгорица 1:2 «Рудар» Плевля