Войти
Дата Место проведения
03.08.2008 «Вардар» Скопье 3:0 «Победа» Прилеп
03.08.2008 «Ренова» Цепчиште 0:0 «Силекс» Кратово
03.08.2008 «Напредок» Кичево 1:1 «Работнички» Скопье
03.08.2008 «Македония Горче Петров» Скопье 4:0 «Хоризонт» Турново
06.08.2008 «Милано» Куманово 2:1 «Металург» Скопье
09.08.2008 «Работнички» Скопье 3:3 «Македония Горче Петров» Скопье
10.08.2008 «Пелистер» Битола 3:1 «Хоризонт» Турново
10.08.2008 «Металург» Скопье 0:0 «Напредок» Кичево
10.08.2008 «Силекс» Кратово 0:0 «Милано» Куманово
10.08.2008 «Победа» Прилеп 0:1 «Ренова» Цепчиште
23.08.2008 «Вардар» Скопье 3:0 «Пелистер» Битола
24.08.2008 «Милано» Куманово 5:2 «Победа» Прилеп
24.08.2008 «Напредок» Кичево 1:1 «Силекс» Кратово
24.08.2008 «Македония Горче Петров» Скопье 2:0 «Металург» Скопье
24.08.2008 «Хоризонт» Турново 0:0 «Работнички» Скопье
30.08.2008 «Вардар» Скопье 3:1 «Ренова» Цепчиште
31.08.2008 «Пелистер» Битола 1:1 «Работнички» Скопье
31.08.2008 «Металург» Скопье 1:1 «Хоризонт» Турново
31.08.2008 «Силекс» Кратово 1:1 «Македония Горче Петров» Скопье
31.08.2008 «Победа» Прилеп 1:0 «Напредок» Кичево
14.09.2008 «Ренова» Цепчиште 3:1 «Пелистер» Битола
14.09.2008 «Милано» Куманово 1:3 «Вардар» Скопье
14.09.2008 «Македония Горче Петров» Скопье 5:0 «Победа» Прилеп
14.09.2008 «Хоризонт» Турново 1:0 «Силекс» Кратово
14.09.2008 «Работнички» Скопье 1:0 «Металург» Скопье
20.09.2008 «Вардар» Скопье 4:2 «Напредок» Кичево
21.09.2008 «Пелистер» Битола 2:0 «Металург» Скопье
21.09.2008 «Силекс» Кратово 0:0 «Работнички» Скопье
21.09.2008 «Победа» Прилеп 2:1 «Хоризонт» Турново
21.09.2008 «Ренова» Цепчиште 1:0 «Милано» Куманово
27.09.2008 «Работнички» Скопье 2:2 «Победа» Прилеп
28.09.2008 «Милано» Куманово 3:1 «Пелистер» Битола
28.09.2008 «Напредок» Кичево 1:2 «Ренова» Цепчиште
28.09.2008 «Македония Горче Петров» Скопье 1:0 «Вардар» Скопье
28.09.2008 «Металург» Скопье 2:0 «Силекс» Кратово
05.10.2008 «Пелистер» Битола 3:1 «Силекс» Кратово
05.10.2008 «Победа» Прилеп 3:1 «Металург» Скопье
05.10.2008 «Ренова» Цепчиште 0:3 «Македония Горче Петров» Скопье
05.10.2008 «Милано» Куманово 5:0 «Напредок» Кичево
07.10.2008 «Вардар» Скопье 2:0 «Хоризонт» Турново
18.10.2008 «Работнички» Скопье 2:0 «Вардар» Скопье
19.10.2008 «Напредок» Кичево 3:1 «Пелистер» Битола
19.10.2008 «Македония Горче Петров» Скопье 0:0 «Милано» Куманово
19.10.2008 «Хоризонт» Турново 0:0 «Ренова» Цепчиште
19.10.2008 «Силекс» Кратово 2:1 «Победа» Прилеп
26.10.2008 «Пелистер» Битола 0:1 «Победа» Прилеп
26.10.2008 «Вардар» Скопье 1:1 «Металург» Скопье
26.10.2008 «Ренова» Цепчиште 1:0 «Работнички» Скопье
26.10.2008 «Милано» Куманово 3:0 «Хоризонт» Турново
26.10.2008 «Напредок» Кичево 1:0 «Македония Горче Петров» Скопье
01.11.2008 «Работнички» Скопье 4:0 «Милано» Куманово
02.11.2008 «Македония Горче Петров» Скопье 2:0 «Пелистер» Битола
02.11.2008 «Хоризонт» Турново 3:2 «Напредок» Кичево
02.11.2008 «Металург» Скопье 1:1 «Ренова» Цепчиште
02.11.2008 «Силекс» Кратово 0:0 «Вардар» Скопье
08.11.2008 «Работнички» Скопье 1:1 «Напредок» Кичево
09.11.2008 «Победа» Прилеп 0:0 «Вардар» Скопье
09.11.2008 «Силекс» Кратово 1:1 «Ренова» Цепчиште
09.11.2008 «Металург» Скопье 0:1 «Милано» Куманово
09.11.2008 «Хоризонт» Турново 1:1 «Македония Горче Петров» Скопье
12.11.2008 «Хоризонт» Турново 0:0 «Пелистер» Битола
12.11.2008 «Македония Горче Петров» Скопье 2:0 «Работнички» Скопье
12.11.2008 «Напредок» Кичево 1:2 «Металург» Скопье
12.11.2008 «Милано» Куманово 1:0 «Силекс» Кратово
12.11.2008 «Ренова» Цепчиште 2:1 «Победа» Прилеп
15.11.2008 «Работнички» Скопье 4:1 «Хоризонт» Турново
16.11.2008 «Пелистер» Битола 0:0 «Вардар» Скопье
16.11.2008 «Победа» Прилеп 0:0 «Милано» Куманово
16.11.2008 «Силекс» Кратово 7:1 «Напредок» Кичево
16.11.2008 «Металург» Скопье 0:1 «Македония Горче Петров» Скопье
22.11.2008 «Работнички» Скопье 3:0 «Пелистер» Битола
23.11.2008 «Хоризонт» Турново 1:0 «Металург» Скопье
23.11.2008 «Македония Горче Петров» Скопье 4:1 «Силекс» Кратово
23.11.2008 «Напредок» Кичево 2:0 «Победа» Прилеп
23.11.2008 «Ренова» Цепчиште 1:1 «Вардар» Скопье
29.11.2008 «Вардар» Скопье 2:4 «Милано» Куманово
30.11.2008 «Пелистер» Битола 0:1 «Ренова» Цепчиште
30.11.2008 «Победа» Прилеп 1:2 «Македония Горче Петров» Скопье
30.11.2008 «Силекс» Кратово 4:0 «Хоризонт» Турново
30.11.2008 «Металург» Скопье 0:1 «Работнички» Скопье
06.12.2008 «Работнички» Скопье 3:0 «Силекс» Кратово
07.12.2008 «Металург» Скопье 1:0 «Пелистер» Битола
07.12.2008 «Хоризонт» Турново 1:0 «Победа» Прилеп
07.12.2008 «Напредок» Кичево 1:1 «Вардар» Скопье
07.12.2008 «Милано» Куманово 3:1 «Ренова» Цепчиште
13.12.2008 «Вардар» Скопье 0:1 «Македония Горче Петров» Скопье
14.12.2008 «Пелистер» Битола 2:0 «Милано» Куманово
14.12.2008 «Ренова» Цепчиште 1:0 «Напредок» Кичево
14.12.2008 «Победа» Прилеп 0:0 «Работнички» Скопье
14.12.2008 «Силекс» Кратово 2:2 «Металург» Скопье
01.03.2009 «Силекс» Кратово 1:0 «Пелистер» Битола
01.03.2009 «Металург» Скопье 2:1 «Победа» Прилеп
01.03.2009 «Хоризонт» Турново 1:0 «Вардар» Скопье
01.03.2009 «Македония Горче Петров» Скопье 1:1 «Ренова» Цепчиште
01.03.2009 «Напредок» Кичево 3:1 «Милано» Куманово
08.03.2009 «Пелистер» Битола 1:0 «Напредок» Кичево
08.03.2009 «Милано» Куманово 1:0 «Македония Горче Петров» Скопье
08.03.2009 «Ренова» Цепчиште 1:0 «Хоризонт» Турново
08.03.2009 «Вардар» Скопье 2:1 «Работнички» Скопье
08.03.2009 «Победа» Прилеп 1:2 «Силекс» Кратово
15.03.2009 «Победа» Прилеп 2:0 «Пелистер» Битола
15.03.2009 «Металург» Скопье 1:1 «Вардар» Скопье
15.03.2009 «Работнички» Скопье 1:3 «Ренова» Цепчиште
15.03.2009 «Хоризонт» Турново 2:0 «Милано» Куманово
15.03.2009 «Македония Горче Петров» Скопье 1:0 «Напредок» Кичево
23.03.2009 «Пелистер» Битола 0:2 «Македония Горче Петров» Скопье
23.03.2009 «Напредок» Кичево 0:0 «Хоризонт» Турново
23.03.2009 «Милано» Куманово 1:0 «Работнички» Скопье
23.03.2009 «Ренова» Цепчиште 1:1 «Металург» Скопье
23.03.2009 «Вардар» Скопье 2:0 «Силекс» Кратово
03.04.2009 «Работнички» Скопье 2:0 «Пелистер» Битола
04.04.2009 «Македония Горче Петров» Скопье 2:0 «Силекс» Кратово
04.04.2009 «Ренова» Цепчиште 4:0 «Металург» Скопье
04.04.2009 «Милано» Куманово 3:1 «Победа» Прилеп
04.04.2009 «Вардар» Скопье 2:0 «Напредок» Кичево
12.04.2009 «Хоризонт» Турново 1:0 «Силекс» Кратово
12.04.2009 «Пелистер» Битола 0:0 «Вардар» Скопье
12.04.2009 «Напредок» Кичево 1:1 «Милано» Куманово
12.04.2009 «Победа» Прилеп 2:2 «Ренова» Цепчиште
12.04.2009 «Металург» Скопье 1:1 «Македония Горче Петров» Скопье
18.04.2009 «Силекс» Кратово 0:3 «Металург» Скопье
18.04.2009 «Македония Горче Петров» Скопье 3:0 «Победа» Прилеп
18.04.2009 «Ренова» Цепчиште 3:0 «Напредок» Кичево
18.04.2009 «Милано» Куманово 4:1 «Пелистер» Битола
18.04.2009 «Работнички» Скопье 3:1 «Хоризонт» Турново
22.04.2009 «Работнички» Скопье 1:2 «Силекс» Кратово
22.04.2009 «Хоризонт» Турново 1:1 «Вардар» Скопье
22.04.2009 «Пелистер» Битола 1:0 «Ренова» Цепчиште
22.04.2009 «Напредок» Кичево 1:1 «Македония Горче Петров» Скопье
22.04.2009 «Победа» Прилеп 1:1 «Металург» Скопье
26.04.2009 «Силекс» Кратово 2:3 «Победа» Прилеп
26.04.2009 «Металург» Скопье 1:0 «Напредок» Кичево
26.04.2009 «Македония Горче Петров» Скопье 0:0 «Пелистер» Битола
26.04.2009 «Милано» Куманово 1:2 «Хоризонт» Турново
26.04.2009 «Вардар» Скопье 2:0 «Работнички» Скопье
29.04.2009 «Работнички» Скопье 2:0 «Милано» Куманово
29.04.2009 «Хоризонт» Турново 1:1 «Ренова» Цепчиште
29.04.2009 «Пелистер» Битола 2:2 «Металург» Скопье
29.04.2009 «Напредок» Кичево 1:1 «Победа» Прилеп
30.04.2009 «Вардар» Скопье 0:2 «Силекс» Кратово
02.05.2009 «Македония Горче Петров» Скопье 1:0 «Хоризонт» Турново
03.05.2009 «Силекс» Кратово 4:2 «Напредок» Кичево
03.05.2009 «Победа» Прилеп 2:1 «Пелистер» Битола
03.05.2009 «Ренова» Цепчиште 1:0 «Работнички» Скопье
03.05.2009 «Милано» Куманово 1:0 «Вардар» Скопье
09.05.2009 «Вардар» Скопье 0:0 «Ренова» Цепчиште
10.05.2009 «Милано» Куманово 3:2 «Силекс» Кратово
10.05.2009 «Работнички» Скопье 0:1 «Македония Горче Петров» Скопье
10.05.2009 «Хоризонт» Турново 1:1 «Металург» Скопье
10.05.2009 «Пелистер» Битола 3:1 «Напредок» Кичево
17.05.2009 «Силекс» Кратово 1:0 «Пелистер» Битола
17.05.2009 «Победа» Прилеп 2:0 «Хоризонт» Турново
17.05.2009 «Металург» Скопье 0:1 «Работнички» Скопье
17.05.2009 «Македония Горче Петров» Скопье 0:0 «Вардар» Скопье
17.05.2009 «Ренова» Цепчиште 4:1 «Милано» Куманово
27.05.2009 «Ренова» Цепчиште 2:2 «Силекс» Кратово
27.05.2009 «Милано» Куманово 2:0 «Македония Горче Петров» Скопье
27.05.2009 «Вардар» Скопье 1:0 «Металург» Скопье
27.05.2009 «Хоризонт» Турново 2:0 «Напредок» Кичево
28.05.2009 «Работнички» Скопье 2:0 «Победа» Прилеп
31.05.2009 «Пелистер» Битола 2:2 «Хоризонт» Турново
31.05.2009 «Напредок» Кичево 0:1 «Работнички» Скопье
31.05.2009 «Победа» Прилеп 1:1 «Вардар» Скопье
31.05.2009 «Металург» Скопье 0:1 «Милано» Куманово
31.05.2009 «Македония Горче Петров» Скопье 1:1 «Ренова» Цепчиште