Дата Место проведения
18.09.1999 «Партизани» Тирана 1:1 «Шкумбини» Пекин
18.09.1999 «Влазния» Шкодер 0:0 «Шкипония» Гирокастра
18.09.1999 «Теута» Дуррес 4:0 «Аполония» Фиери
18.09.1999 «Фламуртари» Влёра 0:0 «Динамо» Тирана
18.09.1999 «Бюлис» Бельш 0:0 «Тирана» Тирана
18.09.1999 «Томори» Берат 3:2 «Люшня» Люшня
18.09.1999 «Скендербеу» Корча 2:0 «Эльбасани» Эльбасан
24.09.1999 «Тирана» Тирана 2:0 «Фламуртари» Влёра
24.09.1999 «Эльбасани» Эльбасан 2:1 «Теута» Дуррес
25.09.1999 «Динамо» Тирана 0:2 «Влазния» Шкодер
25.09.1999 «Люшня» Люшня 1:0 «Партизани» Тирана
25.09.1999 «Шкумбини» Пекин 1:1 «Бюлис» Бельш
25.09.1999 «Аполония» Фиери 0:0 «Томори» Берат
25.09.1999 «Шкипония» Гирокастра 2:0 «Скендербеу» Корча
02.10.1999 «Партизани» Тирана 3:1 «Аполония» Фиери
02.10.1999 «Шкумбини» Пекин 1:1 «Люшня» Люшня
02.10.1999 «Бюлис» Бельш 6:3 «Фламуртари» Влёра
02.10.1999 «Томори» Берат 2:0 «Эльбасани» Эльбасан
02.10.1999 «Скендербеу» Корча 1:1 «Динамо» Тирана
03.10.1999 «Влазния» Шкодер 0:2 «Тирана» Тирана
03.10.1999 «Теута» Дуррес 1:0 «Шкипония» Гирокастра
15.10.1999 «Динамо» Тирана 1:2 «Теута» Дуррес
16.10.1999 «Тирана» Тирана 1:0 «Скендербеу» Корча
16.10.1999 «Люшня» Люшня 1:1 «Бюлис» Бельш
16.10.1999 «Эльбасани» Эльбасан 1:1 «Партизани» Тирана
16.10.1999 «Фламуртари» Влёра 3:1 «Влазния» Шкодер
16.10.1999 «Аполония» Фиери 1:1 «Шкумбини» Пекин
16.10.1999 «Шкипония» Гирокастра 0:0 «Томори» Берат
23.10.1999 «Партизани» Тирана 1:2 «Шкипония» Гирокастра
23.10.1999 «Теута» Дуррес 1:0 «Тирана» Тирана
23.10.1999 «Люшня» Люшня 2:0 «Аполония» Фиери
23.10.1999 «Шкумбини» Пекин 1:0 «Эльбасани» Эльбасан
23.10.1999 «Бюлис» Бельш 2:1 «Влазния» Шкодер
23.10.1999 «Томори» Берат 2:1 «Динамо» Тирана
23.10.1999 «Скендербеу» Корча 2:1 «Фламуртари» Влёра
29.10.1999 «Тирана» Тирана 0:0 «Томори» Берат
30.10.1999 «Динамо» Тирана 2:1 «Партизани» Тирана
30.10.1999 «Влазния» Шкодер 2:1 «Скендербеу» Корча
30.10.1999 «Эльбасани» Эльбасан 2:1 «Люшня» Люшня
30.10.1999 «Фламуртари» Влёра 1:0 «Теута» Дуррес
30.10.1999 «Аполония» Фиери 1:1 «Бюлис» Бельш
30.10.1999 «Шкипония» Гирокастра 2:1 «Шкумбини» Пекин
06.11.1999 «Партизани» Тирана 0:0 «Тирана» Тирана
06.11.1999 «Теута» Дуррес 1:0 «Влазния» Шкодер
06.11.1999 «Люшня» Люшня 1:0 «Шкипония» Гирокастра
06.11.1999 «Шкумбини» Пекин 1:1 «Динамо» Тирана
06.11.1999 «Аполония» Фиери 0:1 «Эльбасани» Эльбасан
06.11.1999 «Бюлис» Бельш 2:1 «Скендербеу» Корча
06.11.1999 «Томори» Берат 2:1 «Фламуртари» Влёра
12.11.1999 «Динамо» Тирана 2:0 «Люшня» Люшня
13.11.1999 «Тирана» Тирана 3:1 «Шкумбини» Пекин
13.11.1999 «Влазния» Шкодер 1:0 «Томори» Берат
13.11.1999 «Эльбасани» Эльбасан 3:1 «Бюлис» Бельш
13.11.1999 «Фламуртари» Влёра 1:2 «Партизани» Тирана
13.11.1999 «Скендербеу» Корча 0:0 «Теута» Дуррес
13.11.1999 «Шкипония» Гирокастра 0:0 «Аполония» Фиери
20.11.1999 «Партизани» Тирана 2:2 «Влазния» Шкодер
20.11.1999 «Люшня» Люшня 2:0 «Тирана» Тирана
20.11.1999 «Эльбасани» Эльбасан 0:0 «Шкипония» Гирокастра
20.11.1999 «Шкумбини» Пекин 1:0 «Фламуртари» Влёра
20.11.1999 «Аполония» Фиери 0:2 «Динамо» Тирана
20.11.1999 «Бюлис» Бельш 0:3 «Теута» Дуррес
20.11.1999 «Томори» Берат 2:0 «Скендербеу» Корча
24.11.1999 «Тирана» Тирана 7:0 «Аполония» Фиери
24.11.1999 «Динамо» Тирана 2:1 «Эльбасани» Эльбасан
24.11.1999 «Влазния» Шкодер 2:1 «Шкумбини» Пекин
24.11.1999 «Теута» Дуррес 2:0 «Томори» Берат
24.11.1999 «Фламуртари» Влёра 0:3 «Люшня» Люшня
24.11.1999 «Скендербеу» Корча 1:0 «Партизани» Тирана
24.11.1999 «Шкипония» Гирокастра 2:0 «Бюлис» Бельш
04.12.1999 «Партизани» Тирана 2:0 «Теута» Дуррес
04.12.1999 «Люшня» Люшня 1:1 «Влазния» Шкодер
04.12.1999 «Эльбасани» Эльбасан 1:0 «Тирана» Тирана
04.12.1999 «Шкумбини» Пекин 2:0 «Скендербеу» Корча
04.12.1999 «Аполония» Фиери 2:0 «Фламуртари» Влёра
04.12.1999 «Бюлис» Бельш 1:0 «Томори» Берат
04.12.1999 «Шкипония» Гирокастра 1:0 «Динамо» Тирана
11.12.1999 «Тирана» Тирана 4:1 «Шкипония» Гирокастра
11.12.1999 «Динамо» Тирана 0:0 «Бюлис» Бельш
11.12.1999 «Влазния» Шкодер 1:0 «Аполония» Фиери
11.12.1999 «Теута» Дуррес 2:0 «Шкумбини» Пекин
11.12.1999 «Фламуртари» Влёра 3:0 «Эльбасани» Эльбасан
11.12.1999 «Томори» Берат 2:1 «Партизани» Тирана
11.12.1999 «Скендербеу» Корча 2:1 «Люшня» Люшня
18.12.1999 «Динамо» Тирана 1:2 «Тирана» Тирана
18.12.1999 «Партизани» Тирана 0:0 «Бюлис» Бельш
18.12.1999 «Люшня» Люшня 3:2 «Теута» Дуррес
18.12.1999 «Эльбасани» Эльбасан 1:2 «Влазния» Шкодер
18.12.1999 «Шкумбини» Пекин 3:0 «Томори» Берат
18.12.1999 «Аполония» Фиери 3:1 «Скендербеу» Корча
18.12.1999 «Шкипония» Гирокастра 0:0 «Фламуртари» Влёра
18.02.2000 «Динамо» Тирана 1:0 «Фламуртари» Влёра
19.02.2000 «Тирана» Тирана 2:0 «Бюлис» Бельш
19.02.2000 «Люшня» Люшня 1:1 «Томори» Берат
19.02.2000 «Эльбасани» Эльбасан 0:0 «Скендербеу» Корча
19.02.2000 «Шкумбини» Пекин 3:0 «Партизани» Тирана
19.02.2000 «Аполония» Фиери 0:1 «Теута» Дуррес
19.02.2000 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 3:2 «Влазния» Шкодер
26.02.2000 «Партизани» Тирана 1:1 «Люшня» Люшня
26.02.2000 «Влазния» Шкодер 0:0 «Динамо» Тирана
26.02.2000 «Теута» Дуррес 1:0 «Эльбасани» Эльбасан
26.02.2000 «Фламуртари» Влёра 1:0 «Тирана» Тирана
26.02.2000 «Бюлис» Бельш 1:0 «Шкумбини» Пекин
26.02.2000 «Томори» Берат 2:0 «Аполония» Фиери
26.02.2000 «Скендербеу» Корча 1:0 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
03.03.2000 «Динамо» Тирана 1:0 «Скендербеу» Корча
04.03.2000 «Тирана» Тирана 1:0 «Влазния» Шкодер
04.03.2000 «Люшня» Люшня 0:1 «Шкумбини» Пекин
04.03.2000 «Эльбасани» Эльбасан 0:1 «Томори» Берат
04.03.2000 «Фламуртари» Влёра 1:0 «Бюлис» Бельш
04.03.2000 «Аполония» Фиери 2:0 «Партизани» Тирана
04.03.2000 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 0:0 «Теута» Дуррес
11.03.2000 «Партизани» Тирана 2:1 «Эльбасани» Эльбасан
11.03.2000 «Влазния» Шкодер 3:1 «Фламуртари» Влёра
11.03.2000 «Теута» Дуррес 1:1 «Динамо» Тирана
11.03.2000 «Шкумбини» Пекин 2:0 «Аполония» Фиери
11.03.2000 «Бюлис» Бельш 1:0 «Люшня» Люшня
11.03.2000 «Томори» Берат 1:0 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
11.03.2000 «Скендербеу» Корча 0:1 «Тирана» Тирана
18.03.2000 «Тирана» Тирана 1:0 «Теута» Дуррес
18.03.2000 «Динамо» Тирана 3:3 «Томори» Берат
18.03.2000 «Влазния» Шкодер 1:0 «Бюлис» Бельш
18.03.2000 «Эльбасани» Эльбасан 2:0 «Шкумбини» Пекин
18.03.2000 «Фламуртари» Влёра 3:1 «Скендербеу» Корча
18.03.2000 «Аполония» Фиери 2:0 «Люшня» Люшня
18.03.2000 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 3:0 «Партизани» Тирана
25.03.2000 «Партизани» Тирана 1:0 «Динамо» Тирана
25.03.2000 «Теута» Дуррес 3:0 «Фламуртари» Влёра
25.03.2000 «Люшня» Люшня 4:0 «Эльбасани» Эльбасан
25.03.2000 «Шкумбини» Пекин 2:0 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
25.03.2000 «Бюлис» Бельш 1:0 «Аполония» Фиери
25.03.2000 «Томори» Берат 1:0 «Тирана» Тирана
25.03.2000 «Скендербеу» Корча 1:0 «Влазния» Шкодер
31.03.2000 «Тирана» Тирана 3:0 «Партизани» Тирана
01.04.2000 «Динамо» Тирана 3:0 «Шкумбини» Пекин
01.04.2000 «Влазния» Шкодер 2:0 «Теута» Дуррес
01.04.2000 «Эльбасани» Эльбасан 0:2 «Аполония» Фиери
01.04.2000 «Фламуртари» Влёра 0:1 «Томори» Берат
01.04.2000 «Скендербеу» Корча 2:1 «Бюлис» Бельш
01.04.2000 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 1:0 «Люшня» Люшня
08.04.2000 «Партизани» Тирана 1:0 «Фламуртари» Влёра
08.04.2000 «Теута» Дуррес 2:0 «Скендербеу» Корча
08.04.2000 «Люшня» Люшня 3:1 «Динамо» Тирана
08.04.2000 «Шкумбини» Пекин 0:1 «Тирана» Тирана
08.04.2000 «Аполония» Фиери 2:1 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
08.04.2000 «Бюлис» Бельш 2:0 «Эльбасани» Эльбасан
08.04.2000 «Томори» Берат 2:0 «Влазния» Шкодер
15.04.2000 «Тирана» Тирана 2:1 «Люшня» Люшня
15.04.2000 «Динамо» Тирана 0:1 «Аполония» Фиери
15.04.2000 «Влазния» Шкодер 1:0 «Партизани» Тирана
15.04.2000 «Теута» Дуррес 2:0 «Бюлис» Бельш
15.04.2000 «Фламуртари» Влёра 2:1 «Шкумбини» Пекин
15.04.2000 «Скендербеу» Корча 2:2 «Томори» Берат
15.04.2000 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 0:0 «Эльбасани» Эльбасан
22.04.2000 «Партизани» Тирана 2:3 «Скендербеу» Корча
22.04.2000 «Люшня» Люшня 2:0 «Фламуртари» Влёра
22.04.2000 «Эльбасани» Эльбасан 2:1 «Динамо» Тирана
22.04.2000 «Шкумбини» Пекин 2:1 «Влазния» Шкодер
22.04.2000 «Аполония» Фиери 2:1 «Тирана» Тирана
22.04.2000 «Бюлис» Бельш 1:1 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
22.04.2000 «Томори» Берат 0:0 «Теута» Дуррес
29.04.2000 «Тирана» Тирана 2:1 «Эльбасани» Эльбасан
29.04.2000 «Динамо» Тирана 2:1 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
29.04.2000 «Влазния» Шкодер 3:0 «Люшня» Люшня
29.04.2000 «Теута» Дуррес 4:0 «Партизани» Тирана
29.04.2000 «Фламуртари» Влёра 3:1 «Аполония» Фиери
29.04.2000 «Томори» Берат 4:3 «Бюлис» Бельш
29.04.2000 «Скендербеу» Корча 3:1 «Шкумбини» Пекин
13.05.2000 «Партизани» Тирана 0:1 «Томори» Берат
13.05.2000 «Люшня» Люшня 3:2 «Скендербеу» Корча
13.05.2000 «Эльбасани» Эльбасан 0:0 «Фламуртари» Влёра
13.05.2000 «Шкумбини» Пекин 3:2 «Теута» Дуррес
13.05.2000 «Аполония» Фиери 2:0 «Влазния» Шкодер
13.05.2000 «Бюлис» Бельш 2:1 «Динамо» Тирана
13.05.2000 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 1:1 «Тирана» Тирана
24.05.2000 «Тирана» Тирана 4:0 «Динамо» Тирана
24.05.2000 «Теута» Дуррес 2:0 «Люшня» Люшня
24.05.2000 «Фламуртари» Влёра 1:0 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
24.05.2000 «Томори» Берат 3:1 «Шкумбини» Пекин
24.05.2000 «Скендербеу» Корча 7:0 «Аполония» Фиери
25.05.2000 «Влазния» Шкодер 1:2 «Эльбасани» Эльбасан
25.05.2000 «Бюлис» Бельш 1:0 «Партизани» Тирана
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 3.56*2 + timegenerated 390*0.02) = 14.92