Дата Место проведения
16.09.2000 «Динамо» Тирана 4:2 «Томори» Берат
16.09.2000 «Влазния» Шкодер 1:1 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
16.09.2000 «Люшня» Люшня 0:0 «Беса» Кавая
16.09.2000 «Аполония» Фиери 2:1 «Шкумбини» Пекин
16.09.2000 «Бесалиджа» Лежа 1:0 «Теута» Дуррес
16.09.2000 «Бюлис» Бельш 2:1 «Фламуртари» Влёра
16.09.2000 «Скендербеу» Корча 1:3 «Тирана» Тирана
23.09.2000 «Тирана» Тирана 2:1 «Влазния» Шкодер
23.09.2000 «Теута» Дуррес 0:1 «Динамо» Тирана
23.09.2000 «Шкумбини» Пекин 1:0 «Люшня» Люшня
23.09.2000 «Беса» Кавая 0:0 «Бюлис» Бельш
23.09.2000 «Фламуртари» Влёра 1:1 «Бесалиджа» Лежа
23.09.2000 «Томори» Берат 2:1 «Скендербеу» Корча
23.09.2000 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 4:1 «Аполония» Фиери
29.09.2000 «Динамо» Тирана 3:0 «Фламуртари» Влёра
29.09.2000 «Люшня» Люшня 0:0 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
29.09.2000 «Аполония» Фиери 0:5 «Тирана» Тирана
29.09.2000 «Бесалиджа» Лежа 2:0 «Беса» Кавая
29.09.2000 «Бюлис» Бельш 2:0 «Шкумбини» Пекин
29.09.2000 «Томори» Берат 2:1 «Теута» Дуррес
29.09.2000 «Скендербеу» Корча 0:1 «Влазния» Шкодер
14.10.2000 «Тирана» Тирана 7:1 «Люшня» Люшня
14.10.2000 «Влазния» Шкодер 4:1 «Аполония» Фиери
14.10.2000 «Теута» Дуррес 3:1 «Скендербеу» Корча
14.10.2000 «Шкумбини» Пекин 3:0 «Бесалиджа» Лежа
14.10.2000 «Беса» Кавая 1:3 «Динамо» Тирана
14.10.2000 «Фламуртари» Влёра 2:1 «Томори» Берат
14.10.2000 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 1:0 «Бюлис» Бельш
21.10.2000 «Динамо» Тирана 1:0 «Шкумбини» Пекин
21.10.2000 «Теута» Дуррес 2:0 «Фламуртари» Влёра
21.10.2000 «Люшня» Люшня 2:1 «Влазния» Шкодер
21.10.2000 «Бесалиджа» Лежа 0:0 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
21.10.2000 «Бюлис» Бельш 1:0 «Тирана» Тирана
21.10.2000 «Томори» Берат 3:0 «Беса» Кавая
21.10.2000 «Скендербеу» Корча 1:1 «Аполония» Фиери
28.10.2000 «Тирана» Тирана 6:0 «Бесалиджа» Лежа
28.10.2000 «Влазния» Шкодер 2:0 «Бюлис» Бельш
28.10.2000 «Шкумбини» Пекин 3:0 «Томори» Берат
28.10.2000 «Беса» Кавая 0:1 «Теута» Дуррес
28.10.2000 «Фламуртари» Влёра 4:1 «Скендербеу» Корча
28.10.2000 «Аполония» Фиери 1:1 «Люшня» Люшня
28.10.2000 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 1:1 «Динамо» Тирана
04.11.2000 «Динамо» Тирана 1:3 «Тирана» Тирана
04.11.2000 «Теута» Дуррес 0:0 «Шкумбини» Пекин
04.11.2000 «Фламуртари» Влёра 2:0 «Беса» Кавая
04.11.2000 «Бесалиджа» Лежа 1:1 «Влазния» Шкодер
04.11.2000 «Бюлис» Бельш 3:1 «Аполония» Фиери
04.11.2000 «Томори» Берат 2:3 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
04.11.2000 «Скендербеу» Корча 1:1 «Люшня» Люшня
11.11.2000 «Тирана» Тирана 1:0 «Томори» Берат
11.11.2000 «Влазния» Шкодер 2:0 «Динамо» Тирана
11.11.2000 «Люшня» Люшня 2:2 «Бюлис» Бельш
11.11.2000 «Шкумбини» Пекин 1:1 «Фламуртари» Влёра
11.11.2000 «Беса» Кавая 1:0 «Скендербеу» Корча
11.11.2000 «Аполония» Фиери 3:1 «Бесалиджа» Лежа
11.11.2000 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 1:2 «Теута» Дуррес
18.11.2000 «Динамо» Тирана 1:0 «Аполония» Фиери
18.11.2000 «Теута» Дуррес 2:1 «Тирана» Тирана
18.11.2000 «Беса» Кавая 1:0 «Шкумбини» Пекин
18.11.2000 «Бесалиджа» Лежа 3:2 «Люшня» Люшня
18.11.2000 «Томори» Берат 0:0 «Влазния» Шкодер
18.11.2000 «Скендербеу» Корча 0:2 «Бюлис» Бельш
25.11.2000 «Тирана» Тирана 2:0 «Фламуртари» Влёра
25.11.2000 «Влазния» Шкодер 1:0 «Теута» Дуррес
25.11.2000 «Люшня» Люшня 1:3 «Динамо» Тирана
25.11.2000 «Шкумбини» Пекин 3:1 «Скендербеу» Корча
25.11.2000 «Аполония» Фиери 2:2 «Томори» Берат
25.11.2000 «Бюлис» Бельш 1:0 «Бесалиджа» Лежа
25.11.2000 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 3:2 «Беса» Кавая
30.11.2000 «Томори» Берат 0:0 «Люшня» Люшня
30.11.2000 «Скендербеу» Корча 1:0 «Бесалиджа» Лежа
02.12.2000 «Динамо» Тирана 3:0 «Бюлис» Бельш
02.12.2000 «Теута» Дуррес 1:1 «Аполония» Фиери
02.12.2000 «Шкумбини» Пекин 1:0 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
02.12.2000 «Беса» Кавая 0:0 «Тирана» Тирана
02.12.2000 «Фламуртари» Влёра 0:1 «Влазния» Шкодер
09.12.2000 «Тирана» Тирана 4:1 «Шкумбини» Пекин
09.12.2000 «Влазния» Шкодер 3:0 «Беса» Кавая
09.12.2000 «Люшня» Люшня 3:0 «Теута» Дуррес
09.12.2000 «Аполония» Фиери 1:0 «Фламуртари» Влёра
09.12.2000 «Бесалиджа» Лежа 1:1 «Динамо» Тирана
09.12.2000 «Бюлис» Бельш 2:1 «Томори» Берат
09.12.2000 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 3:0 «Скендербеу» Корча
16.12.2000 «Динамо» Тирана 6:1 «Скендербеу» Корча
16.12.2000 «Теута» Дуррес 2:0 «Бюлис» Бельш
16.12.2000 «Шкумбини» Пекин 2:1 «Влазния» Шкодер
16.12.2000 «Беса» Кавая 0:0 «Аполония» Фиери
16.12.2000 «Фламуртари» Влёра 1:0 «Люшня» Люшня
16.12.2000 «Томори» Берат 2:1 «Бесалиджа» Лежа
16.12.2000 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 0:0 «Тирана» Тирана
20.12.2000 «Фламуртари» Влёра 1:0 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
17.02.2001 «Тирана» Тирана 4:0 «Скендербеу» Корча
17.02.2001 «Теута» Дуррес 1:2 «Бесалиджа» Лежа
17.02.2001 «Шкумбини» Пекин 3:0 «Аполония» Фиери
17.02.2001 «Беса» Кавая 0:3 «Люшня» Люшня
17.02.2001 «Фламуртари» Влёра 1:1 «Бюлис» Бельш
17.02.2001 «Томори» Берат 2:1 «Динамо» Тирана
17.02.2001 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 0:1 «Влазния» Шкодер
24.02.2001 «Динамо» Тирана 2:0 «Теута» Дуррес
24.02.2001 «Влазния» Шкодер 3:2 «Тирана» Тирана
24.02.2001 «Люшня» Люшня 3:1 «Шкумбини» Пекин
24.02.2001 «Аполония» Фиери 1:0 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
24.02.2001 «Бесалиджа» Лежа 1:0 «Фламуртари» Влёра
24.02.2001 «Бюлис» Бельш 1:0 «Беса» Кавая
24.02.2001 «Скендербеу» Корча 2:0 «Томори» Берат
03.03.2001 «Тирана» Тирана 3:0 «Аполония» Фиери
03.03.2001 «Влазния» Шкодер 3:1 «Скендербеу» Корча
03.03.2001 «Теута» Дуррес 4:1 «Томори» Берат
03.03.2001 «Шкумбини» Пекин 1:0 «Бюлис» Бельш
03.03.2001 «Беса» Кавая 2:0 «Бесалиджа» Лежа
03.03.2001 «Фламуртари» Влёра 0:0 «Динамо» Тирана
03.03.2001 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 2:1 «Люшня» Люшня
10.03.2001 «Динамо» Тирана 1:0 «Беса» Кавая
10.03.2001 «Люшня» Люшня 0:0 «Тирана» Тирана
10.03.2001 «Аполония» Фиери 0:2 «Влазния» Шкодер
10.03.2001 «Бесалиджа» Лежа 1:3 «Шкумбини» Пекин
10.03.2001 «Бюлис» Бельш 4:1 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
10.03.2001 «Томори» Берат 1:2 «Фламуртари» Влёра
10.03.2001 «Скендербеу» Корча 0:0 «Теута» Дуррес
17.03.2001 «Тирана» Тирана 2:0 «Бюлис» Бельш
17.03.2001 «Влазния» Шкодер 4:0 «Люшня» Люшня
17.03.2001 «Шкумбини» Пекин 2:1 «Динамо» Тирана
17.03.2001 «Беса» Кавая 1:0 «Томори» Берат
17.03.2001 «Фламуртари» Влёра 2:1 «Теута» Дуррес
17.03.2001 «Аполония» Фиери 3:0 «Скендербеу» Корча
17.03.2001 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 2:1 «Бесалиджа» Лежа
31.03.2001 «Динамо» Тирана 2:0 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
31.03.2001 «Теута» Дуррес 2:0 «Беса» Кавая
31.03.2001 «Люшня» Люшня 1:0 «Аполония» Фиери
31.03.2001 «Бесалиджа» Лежа 0:0 «Тирана» Тирана
31.03.2001 «Бюлис» Бельш 3:1 «Влазния» Шкодер
31.03.2001 «Томори» Берат 3:2 «Шкумбини» Пекин
31.03.2001 «Скендербеу» Корча 1:0 «Фламуртари» Влёра
07.04.2001 «Тирана» Тирана 1:1 «Динамо» Тирана
07.04.2001 «Влазния» Шкодер 4:0 «Бесалиджа» Лежа
07.04.2001 «Люшня» Люшня 1:2 «Скендербеу» Корча
07.04.2001 «Шкумбини» Пекин 2:2 «Теута» Дуррес
07.04.2001 «Беса» Кавая 2:1 «Фламуртари» Влёра
07.04.2001 «Аполония» Фиери 3:1 «Бюлис» Бельш
07.04.2001 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 3:1 «Томори» Берат
14.04.2001 «Динамо» Тирана 0:0 «Влазния» Шкодер
14.04.2001 «Теута» Дуррес 1:0 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
14.04.2001 «Фламуртари» Влёра 4:0 «Шкумбини» Пекин
14.04.2001 «Бесалиджа» Лежа 2:0 «Аполония» Фиери
14.04.2001 «Бюлис» Бельш 3:1 «Люшня» Люшня
14.04.2001 «Томори» Берат 1:0 «Тирана» Тирана
14.04.2001 «Скендербеу» Корча 2:2 «Беса» Кавая
21.04.2001 «Тирана» Тирана 4:0 «Теута» Дуррес
21.04.2001 «Влазния» Шкодер 3:1 «Томори» Берат
21.04.2001 «Люшня» Люшня 3:1 «Бесалиджа» Лежа
21.04.2001 «Шкумбини» Пекин 2:0 «Беса» Кавая
21.04.2001 «Аполония» Фиери 1:2 «Динамо» Тирана
21.04.2001 «Бюлис» Бельш 1:0 «Скендербеу» Корча
21.04.2001 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 3:1 «Фламуртари» Влёра
28.04.2001 «Динамо» Тирана 1:0 «Люшня» Люшня
28.04.2001 «Теута» Дуррес 1:2 «Влазния» Шкодер
28.04.2001 «Беса» Кавая 2:1 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
28.04.2001 «Фламуртари» Влёра 0:1 «Тирана» Тирана
28.04.2001 «Бесалиджа» Лежа 3:0 «Бюлис» Бельш
28.04.2001 «Томори» Берат 1:0 «Аполония» Фиери
28.04.2001 «Скендербеу» Корча 2:2 «Шкумбини» Пекин
05.05.2001 «Тирана» Тирана 3:0 «Беса» Кавая
05.05.2001 «Влазния» Шкодер 2:0 «Фламуртари» Влёра
05.05.2001 «Люшня» Люшня 2:0 «Томори» Берат
05.05.2001 «Аполония» Фиери 1:0 «Теута» Дуррес
05.05.2001 «Бесалиджа» Лежа 5:1 «Скендербеу» Корча
05.05.2001 «Бюлис» Бельш 0:0 «Динамо» Тирана
05.05.2001 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 1:2 «Шкумбини» Пекин
12.05.2001 «Динамо» Тирана 1:1 «Бесалиджа» Лежа
12.05.2001 «Теута» Дуррес 2:2 «Люшня» Люшня
12.05.2001 «Беса» Кавая 1:1 «Влазния» Шкодер
12.05.2001 «Фламуртари» Влёра 2:2 «Аполония» Фиери
12.05.2001 «Томори» Берат 2:2 «Бюлис» Бельш
12.05.2001 «Скендербеу» Корча 3:1 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
15.05.2001 «Шкумбини» Пекин 0:0 «Тирана» Тирана
19.05.2001 «Тирана» Тирана 2:0 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
19.05.2001 «Влазния» Шкодер 6:4 «Шкумбини» Пекин
19.05.2001 «Люшня» Люшня 3:0 «Фламуртари» Влёра
19.05.2001 «Аполония» Фиери 3:1 «Беса» Кавая
19.05.2001 «Бесалиджа» Лежа 6:3 «Томори» Берат
19.05.2001 «Бюлис» Бельш 0:0 «Теута» Дуррес
19.05.2001 «Скендербеу» Корча 2:3 «Динамо» Тирана
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 2.54*2 + timegenerated 108*0.02) = 7.24