Чемпионат Албании 2001/02

Дата Место проведения
21.09.2001 «Влазния» Шкодер 1:1 «Шкумбини» Пекин
22.09.2001 «Партизани» Тирана 3:2 «Бюлис» Бельш
22.09.2001 «Люшня» Люшня 0:0 «Томори» Берат
22.09.2001 «Фламуртари» Влёра 2:1 «Эрзени» Шияк
22.09.2001 «Аполония» Фиери 1:3 «Теута» Дуррес
22.09.2001 «Бесалиджа» Лежа 0:0 «Динамо» Тирана
22.09.2001 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 0:2 «Тирана» Тирана
28.09.2001 «Тирана» Тирана 1:1 «Фламуртари» Влёра
29.09.2001 «Динамо» Тирана 3:0 «Аполония» Фиери
29.09.2001 «Теута» Дуррес 1:0 «Люшня» Люшня
29.09.2001 «Шкумбини» Пекин 2:0 «Бесалиджа» Лежа
29.09.2001 «Бюлис» Бельш 5:3 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
29.09.2001 «Эрзени» Шияк 5:2 «Влазния» Шкодер
29.09.2001 «Томори» Берат 0:1 «Партизани» Тирана
05.10.2001 «Бесалиджа» Лежа 1:0 «Эрзени» Шияк
06.10.2001 «Партизани» Тирана 1:1 «Теута» Дуррес
06.10.2001 «Влазния» Шкодер 0:3 «Тирана» Тирана
06.10.2001 «Люшня» Люшня 0:3 «Динамо» Тирана
06.10.2001 «Аполония» Фиери 2:0 «Шкумбини» Пекин
06.10.2001 «Бюлис» Бельш 2:1 «Томори» Берат
06.10.2001 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 1:0 «Фламуртари» Влёра
13.10.2001 «Тирана» Тирана 3:1 «Бесалиджа» Лежа
13.10.2001 «Динамо» Тирана 0:1 «Партизани» Тирана
13.10.2001 «Теута» Дуррес 1:1 «Бюлис» Бельш
13.10.2001 «Шкумбини» Пекин 3:2 «Люшня» Люшня
13.10.2001 «Фламуртари» Влёра 0:2 «Влазния» Шкодер
13.10.2001 «Эрзени» Шияк 1:0 «Аполония» Фиери
13.10.2001 «Томори» Берат 5:0 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
20.10.2001 «Партизани» Тирана 5:2 «Шкумбини» Пекин
20.10.2001 «Люшня» Люшня 1:1 «Эрзени» Шияк
20.10.2001 «Аполония» Фиери 1:0 «Тирана» Тирана
20.10.2001 «Бесалиджа» Лежа 1:0 «Фламуртари» Влёра
20.10.2001 «Бюлис» Бельш 1:1 «Динамо» Тирана
20.10.2001 «Томори» Берат 0:2 «Теута» Дуррес
20.10.2001 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 0:0 «Влазния» Шкодер
26.10.2001 «Динамо» Тирана 1:1 «Томори» Берат
27.10.2001 «Тирана» Тирана 2:1 «Люшня» Люшня
27.10.2001 «Влазния» Шкодер 2:0 «Бесалиджа» Лежа
27.10.2001 «Теута» Дуррес 5:0 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
27.10.2001 «Шкумбини» Пекин 1:0 «Бюлис» Бельш
27.10.2001 «Фламуртари» Влёра 4:1 «Аполония» Фиери
27.10.2001 «Эрзени» Шияк 0:1 «Партизани» Тирана
03.11.2001 «Партизани» Тирана 0:0 «Тирана» Тирана
03.11.2001 «Теута» Дуррес 1:1 «Динамо» Тирана
03.11.2001 «Люшня» Люшня 1:0 «Фламуртари» Влёра
03.11.2001 «Аполония» Фиери 1:2 «Влазния» Шкодер
03.11.2001 «Бюлис» Бельш 2:1 «Эрзени» Шияк
03.11.2001 «Томори» Берат 1:0 «Шкумбини» Пекин
03.11.2001 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 1:0 «Бесалиджа» Лежа
10.11.2001 «Тирана» Тирана 6:0 «Бюлис» Бельш
10.11.2001 «Динамо» Тирана 5:0 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
10.11.2001 «Влазния» Шкодер 2:1 «Люшня» Люшня
10.11.2001 «Шкумбини» Пекин 0:2 «Теута» Дуррес
10.11.2001 «Фламуртари» Влёра 1:1 «Партизани» Тирана
10.11.2001 «Бесалиджа» Лежа 4:0 «Аполония» Фиери
10.11.2001 «Эрзени» Шияк 1:0 «Томори» Берат
17.11.2001 «Теута» Дуррес 2:0 «Эрзени» Шияк
17.11.2001 «Люшня» Люшня 1:1 «Бесалиджа» Лежа
17.11.2001 «Бюлис» Бельш 2:0 «Фламуртари» Влёра
17.11.2001 «Томори» Берат 0:4 «Тирана» Тирана
17.11.2001 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 0:1 «Аполония» Фиери
18.11.2001 «Динамо» Тирана 1:0 «Шкумбини» Пекин
23.11.2001 «Бесалиджа» Лежа 0:0 «Партизани» Тирана
24.11.2001 «Тирана» Тирана 1:0 «Теута» Дуррес
24.11.2001 «Влазния» Шкодер 3:1 «Бюлис» Бельш
24.11.2001 «Шкумбини» Пекин 7:0 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
24.11.2001 «Фламуртари» Влёра 4:2 «Томори» Берат
24.11.2001 «Аполония» Фиери 1:0 «Люшня» Люшня
24.11.2001 «Эрзени» Шияк 0:2 «Динамо» Тирана
28.11.2001 «Партизани» Тирана 0:0 «Влазния» Шкодер
01.12.2001 «Динамо» Тирана 3:1 «Тирана» Тирана
01.12.2001 «Теута» Дуррес 1:0 «Фламуртари» Влёра
01.12.2001 «Шкумбини» Пекин 4:2 «Эрзени» Шияк
01.12.2001 «Бюлис» Бельш 0:0 «Бесалиджа» Лежа
01.12.2001 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 1:1 «Люшня» Люшня
02.12.2001 «Партизани» Тирана 4:0 «Аполония» Фиери
02.12.2001 «Томори» Берат 0:2 «Влазния» Шкодер
08.12.2001 «Тирана» Тирана 4:1 «Шкумбини» Пекин
08.12.2001 «Влазния» Шкодер 0:2 «Теута» Дуррес
08.12.2001 «Люшня» Люшня 1:2 «Партизани» Тирана
08.12.2001 «Фламуртари» Влёра 1:2 «Динамо» Тирана
08.12.2001 «Аполония» Фиери 2:0 «Бюлис» Бельш
08.12.2001 «Бесалиджа» Лежа 5:1 «Томори» Берат
08.12.2001 «Эрзени» Шияк 3:0 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
14.12.2001 «Партизани» Тирана 2:0 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
14.12.2001 «Теута» Дуррес 0:0 «Бесалиджа» Лежа
15.12.2001 «Динамо» Тирана 3:1 «Влазния» Шкодер
15.12.2001 «Шкумбини» Пекин 0:0 «Фламуртари» Влёра
15.12.2001 «Бюлис» Бельш 1:1 «Люшня» Люшня
15.12.2001 «Эрзени» Шияк 1:3 «Тирана» Тирана
15.12.2001 «Томори» Берат 2:0 «Аполония» Фиери
23.02.2002 «Тирана» Тирана 2:1 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
23.02.2002 «Динамо» Тирана 3:0 «Бесалиджа» Лежа
23.02.2002 «Теута» Дуррес 1:0 «Аполония» Фиери
23.02.2002 «Шкумбини» Пекин 2:1 «Влазния» Шкодер
23.02.2002 «Бюлис» Бельш 1:1 «Партизани» Тирана
23.02.2002 «Эрзени» Шияк 2:3 «Фламуртари» Влёра
23.02.2002 «Томори» Берат 0:0 «Люшня» Люшня
02.03.2002 «Партизани» Тирана 1:0 «Томори» Берат
02.03.2002 «Влазния» Шкодер 6:0 «Эрзени» Шияк
02.03.2002 «Люшня» Люшня 1:0 «Теута» Дуррес
02.03.2002 «Фламуртари» Влёра 0:1 «Тирана» Тирана
02.03.2002 «Аполония» Фиери 1:2 «Динамо» Тирана
02.03.2002 «Бесалиджа» Лежа 1:0 «Шкумбини» Пекин
02.03.2002 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 2:1 «Бюлис» Бельш
09.03.2002 «Тирана» Тирана 1:0 «Влазния» Шкодер
09.03.2002 «Динамо» Тирана 4:1 «Люшня» Люшня
09.03.2002 «Теута» Дуррес 1:1 «Партизани» Тирана
09.03.2002 «Шкумбини» Пекин 2:0 «Аполония» Фиери
09.03.2002 «Фламуртари» Влёра 1:0 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
09.03.2002 «Эрзени» Шияк 2:1 «Бесалиджа» Лежа
09.03.2002 «Томори» Берат 1:0 «Бюлис» Бельш
23.03.2002 «Партизани» Тирана 0:2 «Динамо» Тирана
23.03.2002 «Влазния» Шкодер 1:0 «Фламуртари» Влёра
23.03.2002 «Люшня» Люшня 4:0 «Шкумбини» Пекин
23.03.2002 «Аполония» Фиери 2:1 «Эрзени» Шияк
23.03.2002 «Бесалиджа» Лежа 0:0 «Тирана» Тирана
23.03.2002 «Бюлис» Бельш 2:1 «Теута» Дуррес
23.03.2002 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 2:0 «Томори» Берат
30.03.2002 «Тирана» Тирана 3:0 «Аполония» Фиери
30.03.2002 «Динамо» Тирана 4:0 «Бюлис» Бельш
30.03.2002 «Влазния» Шкодер 2:0 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
30.03.2002 «Теута» Дуррес 1:1 «Томори» Берат
30.03.2002 «Шкумбини» Пекин 2:1 «Партизани» Тирана
30.03.2002 «Фламуртари» Влёра 0:0 «Бесалиджа» Лежа
30.03.2002 «Эрзени» Шияк 2:1 «Люшня» Люшня
06.04.2002 «Партизани» Тирана 5:0 «Эрзени» Шияк
06.04.2002 «Люшня» Люшня 0:1 «Тирана» Тирана
06.04.2002 «Аполония» Фиери 2:0 «Фламуртари» Влёра
06.04.2002 «Бесалиджа» Лежа 0:0 «Влазния» Шкодер
06.04.2002 «Бюлис» Бельш 0:1 «Шкумбини» Пекин
06.04.2002 «Томори» Берат 2:3 «Динамо» Тирана
06.04.2002 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 1:0 «Теута» Дуррес
13.04.2002 «Динамо» Тирана 2:0 «Теута» Дуррес
13.04.2002 «Влазния» Шкодер 6:0 «Аполония» Фиери
13.04.2002 «Шкумбини» Пекин 2:0 «Томори» Берат
13.04.2002 «Фламуртари» Влёра 1:1 «Люшня» Люшня
13.04.2002 «Бесалиджа» Лежа 1:0 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
13.04.2002 «Эрзени» Шияк 1:0 «Бюлис» Бельш
14.04.2002 «Тирана» Тирана 2:0 «Партизани» Тирана
20.04.2002 «Партизани» Тирана 3:0 «Фламуртари» Влёра
20.04.2002 «Теута» Дуррес 1:0 «Шкумбини» Пекин
20.04.2002 «Люшня» Люшня 2:1 «Влазния» Шкодер
20.04.2002 «Аполония» Фиери 1:1 «Бесалиджа» Лежа
20.04.2002 «Бюлис» Бельш 0:0 «Тирана» Тирана
20.04.2002 «Томори» Берат 3:1 «Эрзени» Шияк
20.04.2002 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 1:2 «Динамо» Тирана
27.04.2002 «Тирана» Тирана 4:2 «Томори» Берат
27.04.2002 «Влазния» Шкодер 2:0 «Партизани» Тирана
27.04.2002 «Шкумбини» Пекин 0:0 «Динамо» Тирана
27.04.2002 «Фламуртари» Влёра 2:0 «Бюлис» Бельш
27.04.2002 «Аполония» Фиери 1:1 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
27.04.2002 «Бесалиджа» Лежа 0:2 «Люшня» Люшня
27.04.2002 «Эрзени» Шияк 3:2 «Теута» Дуррес
03.05.2002 «Партизани» Тирана 2:0 «Бесалиджа» Лежа
04.05.2002 «Динамо» Тирана 3:0 «Эрзени» Шияк
04.05.2002 «Теута» Дуррес 0:1 «Тирана» Тирана
04.05.2002 «Люшня» Люшня 3:0 «Аполония» Фиери
04.05.2002 «Бюлис» Бельш 1:0 «Влазния» Шкодер
04.05.2002 «Томори» Берат 3:2 «Фламуртари» Влёра
04.05.2002 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 3:0 «Шкумбини» Пекин
11.05.2002 «Тирана» Тирана 2:2 «Динамо» Тирана
11.05.2002 «Влазния» Шкодер 7:1 «Томори» Берат
11.05.2002 «Люшня» Люшня 2:1 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра
11.05.2002 «Фламуртари» Влёра 1:0 «Теута» Дуррес
11.05.2002 «Аполония» Фиери 3:1 «Партизани» Тирана
11.05.2002 «Бесалиджа» Лежа 1:1 «Бюлис» Бельш
11.05.2002 «Эрзени» Шияк 2:1 «Шкумбини» Пекин
17.05.2002 «Партизани» Тирана 3:1 «Люшня» Люшня
18.05.2002 «Динамо» Тирана 2:1 «Фламуртари» Влёра
18.05.2002 «Теута» Дуррес 2:1 «Влазния» Шкодер
18.05.2002 «Шкумбини» Пекин 0:1 «Тирана» Тирана
18.05.2002 «Бюлис» Бельш 4:1 «Аполония» Фиери
18.05.2002 «Томори» Берат 3:2 «Бесалиджа» Лежа
18.05.2002 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 3:0 «Эрзени» Шияк
25.05.2002 «Тирана» Тирана 4:1 «Эрзени» Шияк
25.05.2002 «Влазния» Шкодер 0:1 «Динамо» Тирана
25.05.2002 «Люшня» Люшня 4:1 «Бюлис» Бельш
25.05.2002 «Фламуртари» Влёра 2:1 «Шкумбини» Пекин
25.05.2002 «Аполония» Фиери 1:0 «Томори» Берат
25.05.2002 «Бесалиджа» Лежа 0:1 «Теута» Дуррес
25.05.2002 «Люфтетари» Гирокастра 3:2 «Партизани» Тирана
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 1.86*2 + timegenerated 165*0.02) = 7.02