Чемпионат Кипра 2008/09

Дата Место проведения
30.08.2008 «Атромитос» Героскипу 0:1 «Этникос» Ахна
30.08.2008 «Аполлон» Лимасол 1:3 АЕЛ Лимасол
31.08.2008 «АПОП Кинирас Пейя» Пейя +:- АЕК Ларнака
31.08.2008 «Алки» Ларнака 2:2 АЕП Пафос
01.09.2008 «Эносис Неон» Паралимни 0:2 «Омония» Никосия
01.09.2008 АПОЭЛ Никосия 3:2 «Докса Катокопиас» Перистерона
01.09.2008 «Анортосис» Фамагуста 3:0 АПЕП Киперунта
12.09.2008 «Докса Катокопиас» Перистерона 0:1 «Анортосис» Фамагуста
12.09.2008 «Этникос» Ахна 1:1 АПОЭЛ Никосия
13.09.2008 АЕК Ларнака 0:2 АПЕП Киперунта
13.09.2008 «АПОП Кинирас Пейя» Пейя 1:3 «Эносис Неон» Паралимни
13.09.2008 АЕЛ Лимасол 2:1 «Атромитос» Героскипу
14.09.2008 «Омония» Никосия 2:0 «Алки» Ларнака
15.09.2008 АЕП Пафос 1:2 «Аполлон» Лимасол
20.09.2008 «Эносис Неон» Паралимни 2:1 АЕК Ларнака
20.09.2008 АПЕП Киперунта 3:3 «Докса Катокопиас» Перистерона
21.09.2008 «Атромитос» Героскипу 2:2 АЕП Пафос
21.09.2008 АПОЭЛ Никосия 4:0 АЕЛ Лимасол
22.09.2008 «Алки» Ларнака 1:3 «АПОП Кинирас Пейя» Пейя
22.09.2008 «Аполлон» Лимасол 0:2 «Омония» Никосия
22.09.2008 «Анортосис» Фамагуста 2:1 «Этникос» Ахна
27.09.2008 «Эносис Неон» Паралимни 1:1 «Алки» Ларнака
27.09.2008 «Омония» Никосия 2:0 «Атромитос» Героскипу
27.09.2008 «АПОП Кинирас Пейя» Пейя 1:1 «Аполлон» Лимасол
27.09.2008 АЕЛ Лимасол 0:2 «Анортосис» Фамагуста
28.09.2008 «Этникос» Ахна 2:2 АПЕП Киперунта
28.09.2008 АЕК Ларнака 2:2 «Докса Катокопиас» Перистерона
28.09.2008 АЕП Пафос 2:2 АПОЭЛ Никосия
18.10.2008 «Атромитос» Героскипу 0:2 «АПОП Кинирас Пейя» Пейя
18.10.2008 «Аполлон» Лимасол 4:0 «Эносис Неон» Паралимни
18.10.2008 «Анортосис» Фамагуста 0:0 АЕП Пафос
19.10.2008 АПЕП Киперунта 0:1 АЕЛ Лимасол
19.10.2008 «Докса Катокопиас» Перистерона 0:0 «Этникос» Ахна
19.10.2008 «Алки» Ларнака 1:0 АЕК Ларнака
20.10.2008 АПОЭЛ Никосия 3:2 «Омония» Никосия
25.10.2008 «Эносис Неон» Паралимни 1:0 «Атромитос» Героскипу
25.10.2008 «АПОП Кинирас Пейя» Пейя 1:2 АПОЭЛ Никосия
25.10.2008 «Алки» Ларнака 0:3 «Аполлон» Лимасол
26.10.2008 АЕК Ларнака 1:1 «Этникос» Ахна
26.10.2008 АЕП Пафос 1:1 АПЕП Киперунта
27.10.2008 «Омония» Никосия 4:0 «Анортосис» Фамагуста
27.10.2008 АЕЛ Лимасол 2:1 «Докса Катокопиас» Перистерона
31.10.2008 «Анортосис» Фамагуста 2:0 «АПОП Кинирас Пейя» Пейя
01.11.2008 «Атромитос» Героскипу 1:1 «Алки» Ларнака
01.11.2008 «Аполлон» Лимасол 1:0 АЕК Ларнака
01.11.2008 АПОЭЛ Никосия 1:0 «Эносис Неон» Паралимни
02.11.2008 «Докса Катокопиас» Перистерона 1:0 АЕП Пафос
02.11.2008 АПЕП Киперунта 1:3 «Омония» Никосия
02.11.2008 «Этникос» Ахна 3:1 АЕЛ Лимасол
08.11.2008 АЕК Ларнака 2:0 АЕЛ Лимасол
08.11.2008 «Омония» Никосия 2:0 «Докса Катокопиас» Перистерона
09.11.2008 «АПОП Кинирас Пейя» Пейя 1:0 АПЕП Киперунта
09.11.2008 «Эносис Неон» Паралимни 0:3 «Анортосис» Фамагуста
09.11.2008 «Аполлон» Лимасол 2:1 «Атромитос» Героскипу
09.11.2008 «Алки» Ларнака 1:0 АПОЭЛ Никосия
10.11.2008 АЕП Пафос 0:0 «Этникос» Ахна
15.11.2008 АПЕП Киперунта 0:0 «Эносис Неон» Паралимни
15.11.2008 «Атромитос» Героскипу 1:0 АЕК Ларнака
15.11.2008 АПОЭЛ Никосия 4:1 «Аполлон» Лимасол
15.11.2008 «Этникос» Ахна 2:1 «Омония» Никосия
16.11.2008 АЕЛ Лимасол 2:1 АЕП Пафос
16.11.2008 «Докса Катокопиас» Перистерона 2:0 «АПОП Кинирас Пейя» Пейя
16.11.2008 «Анортосис» Фамагуста 2:1 «Алки» Ларнака
22.11.2008 «АПОП Кинирас Пейя» Пейя 1:2 «Этникос» Ахна
22.11.2008 «Аполлон» Лимасол 1:2 «Анортосис» Фамагуста
23.11.2008 «Атромитос» Героскипу 0:1 АПОЭЛ Никосия
23.11.2008 «Эносис Неон» Паралимни 1:1 «Докса Катокопиас» Перистерона
23.11.2008 АЕК Ларнака 1:1 АЕП Пафос
23.11.2008 «Омония» Никосия 1:0 АЕЛ Лимасол
24.11.2008 «Алки» Ларнака 3:1 АПЕП Киперунта
29.11.2008 «Этникос» Ахна 2:1 «Эносис Неон» Паралимни
29.11.2008 АЕЛ Лимасол 1:1 «АПОП Кинирас Пейя» Пейя
29.11.2008 «Докса Катокопиас» Перистерона 1:1 «Алки» Ларнака
29.11.2008 АПОЭЛ Никосия 2:0 АЕК Ларнака
30.11.2008 АЕП Пафос 2:3 «Омония» Никосия
30.11.2008 «Анортосис» Фамагуста 3:0 «Атромитос» Героскипу
01.12.2008 АПЕП Киперунта 1:2 «Аполлон» Лимасол
05.12.2008 АПОЭЛ Никосия 1:0 «Анортосис» Фамагуста
06.12.2008 «АПОП Кинирас Пейя» Пейя 0:0 АЕП Пафос
06.12.2008 АЕК Ларнака 2:5 «Омония» Никосия
07.12.2008 «Аполлон» Лимасол -:+ «Докса Катокопиас» Перистерона
07.12.2008 «Атромитос» Героскипу 1:5 АПЕП Киперунта
07.12.2008 «Алки» Ларнака 0:1 «Этникос» Ахна
07.12.2008 «Эносис Неон» Паралимни 0:3 АЕЛ Лимасол
13.12.2008 АЕП Пафос 0:2 «Эносис Неон» Паралимни
13.12.2008 «Докса Катокопиас» Перистерона 2:1 «Атромитос» Героскипу
13.12.2008 АПЕП Киперунта 1:1 АПОЭЛ Никосия
14.12.2008 «Этникос» Ахна 1:1 «Аполлон» Лимасол
14.12.2008 «Омония» Никосия 4:1 «АПОП Кинирас Пейя» Пейя
14.12.2008 «Анортосис» Фамагуста 1:0 АЕК Ларнака
16.12.2008 АЕЛ Лимасол 2:2 «Алки» Ларнака
20.12.2008 «Этникос» Ахна 2:1 «Атромитос» Героскипу
20.12.2008 АЕК Ларнака 1:2 «АПОП Кинирас Пейя» Пейя
20.12.2008 АПЕП Киперунта 1:2 «Анортосис» Фамагуста
21.12.2008 АЕП Пафос 5:2 «Алки» Ларнака
21.12.2008 «Докса Катокопиас» Перистерона 0:2 АПОЭЛ Никосия
21.12.2008 АЕЛ Лимасол 1:0 «Аполлон» Лимасол
22.12.2008 «Омония» Никосия 7:1 «Эносис Неон» Паралимни
27.12.2008 «Аполлон» Лимасол 4:1 АЕП Пафос
27.12.2008 АПОЭЛ Никосия 3:0 «Этникос» Ахна
28.12.2008 АПЕП Киперунта 1:0 АЕК Ларнака
28.12.2008 «Эносис Неон» Паралимни 1:2 «АПОП Кинирас Пейя» Пейя
28.12.2008 «Атромитос» Героскипу 0:3 АЕЛ Лимасол
28.12.2008 «Анортосис» Фамагуста 2:0 «Докса Катокопиас» Перистерона
29.12.2008 «Алки» Ларнака 0:1 «Омония» Никосия
03.01.2009 «Докса Катокопиас» Перистерона 3:2 АПЕП Киперунта
03.01.2009 АЕП Пафос 1:0 «Атромитос» Героскипу
03.01.2009 «Этникос» Ахна 0:1 «Анортосис» Фамагуста
03.01.2009 АЕК Ларнака 2:2 «Эносис Неон» Паралимни
03.01.2009 «Омония» Никосия 1:0 «Аполлон» Лимасол
04.01.2009 «АПОП Кинирас Пейя» Пейя 1:0 «Алки» Ларнака
04.01.2009 АЕЛ Лимасол 0:1 АПОЭЛ Никосия
10.01.2009 «Докса Катокопиас» Перистерона 2:2 АЕК Ларнака
10.01.2009 «Атромитос» Героскипу 0:5 «Омония» Никосия
10.01.2009 «Аполлон» Лимасол 3:1 «АПОП Кинирас Пейя» Пейя
10.01.2009 «Анортосис» Фамагуста 2:1 АЕЛ Лимасол
11.01.2009 «Алки» Ларнака 2:1 «Эносис Неон» Паралимни
11.01.2009 АПОЭЛ Никосия 4:1 АЕП Пафос
12.01.2009 АПЕП Киперунта 2:2 «Этникос» Ахна
17.01.2009 «Этникос» Ахна 2:0 «Докса Катокопиас» Перистерона
17.01.2009 АЕП Пафос 2:2 «Анортосис» Фамагуста
17.01.2009 «Эносис Неон» Паралимни 0:3 «Аполлон» Лимасол
17.01.2009 «Омония» Никосия 0:1 АПОЭЛ Никосия
18.01.2009 «АПОП Кинирас Пейя» Пейя 3:1 «Атромитос» Героскипу
18.01.2009 АЕК Ларнака 1:1 «Алки» Ларнака
19.01.2009 АЕЛ Лимасол 0:0 АПЕП Киперунта
24.01.2009 АПЕП Киперунта 0:1 АЕП Пафос
24.01.2009 «Атромитос» Героскипу 1:1 «Эносис Неон» Паралимни
24.01.2009 АПОЭЛ Никосия 1:0 «АПОП Кинирас Пейя» Пейя
25.01.2009 «Докса Катокопиас» Перистерона 3:2 АЕЛ Лимасол
25.01.2009 «Аполлон» Лимасол 7:1 «Алки» Ларнака
25.01.2009 «Анортосис» Фамагуста 1:2 «Омония» Никосия
31.01.2009 «АПОП Кинирас Пейя» Пейя 0:3 «Анортосис» Фамагуста
31.01.2009 «Алки» Ларнака 2:2 «Атромитос» Героскипу
31.01.2009 «Эносис Неон» Паралимни 0:1 АПОЭЛ Никосия
31.01.2009 АЕЛ Лимасол 2:0 «Этникос» Ахна
01.02.2009 АЕП Пафос 2:1 «Докса Катокопиас» Перистерона
01.02.2009 АЕК Ларнака 1:5 «Аполлон» Лимасол
01.02.2009 «Омония» Никосия 3:0 АПЕП Киперунта
07.02.2009 «Этникос» Ахна 1:3 АЕП Пафос
07.02.2009 «Докса Катокопиас» Перистерона 1:2 «Омония» Никосия
07.02.2009 АПОЭЛ Никосия 3:1 «Алки» Ларнака
08.02.2009 АЕЛ Лимасол 1:0 АЕК Ларнака
08.02.2009 «Атромитос» Героскипу 3:6 «Аполлон» Лимасол
08.02.2009 «Анортосис» Фамагуста 1:0 «Эносис Неон» Паралимни
09.02.2009 АПЕП Киперунта 0:1 «АПОП Кинирас Пейя» Пейя
14.02.2009 «Эносис Неон» Паралимни 4:0 АПЕП Киперунта
14.02.2009 «АПОП Кинирас Пейя» Пейя 2:1 «Докса Катокопиас» Перистерона
14.02.2009 «Алки» Ларнака 0:2 «Анортосис» Фамагуста
15.02.2009 «Аполлон» Лимасол 0:1 АПОЭЛ Никосия
15.02.2009 АЕК Ларнака 5:0 «Атромитос» Героскипу
15.02.2009 «Омония» Никосия 1:0 «Этникос» Ахна
16.02.2009 АЕП Пафос 0:1 АЕЛ Лимасол
18.02.2009 «Этникос» Ахна 2:1 АЕК Ларнака
21.02.2009 АПЕП Киперунта 2:1 «Алки» Ларнака
21.02.2009 АПОЭЛ Никосия 4:0 «Атромитос» Героскипу
21.02.2009 «Этникос» Ахна 1:4 «АПОП Кинирас Пейя» Пейя
21.02.2009 АЕП Пафос 0:3 АЕК Ларнака
21.02.2009 «Докса Катокопиас» Перистерона 0:1 «Эносис Неон» Паралимни
21.02.2009 «Анортосис» Фамагуста 2:1 «Аполлон» Лимасол
22.02.2009 АЕЛ Лимасол 0:2 «Омония» Никосия
28.02.2009 «АПОП Кинирас Пейя» Пейя 1:3 АЕЛ Лимасол
28.02.2009 «Алки» Ларнака 1:2 «Докса Катокопиас» Перистерона
28.02.2009 АЕК Ларнака 0:1 АПОЭЛ Никосия
28.02.2009 «Эносис Неон» Паралимни 0:4 «Этникос» Ахна
28.02.2009 «Аполлон» Лимасол 1:1 АПЕП Киперунта
01.03.2009 «Атромитос» Героскипу 1:6 «Анортосис» Фамагуста
01.03.2009 «Омония» Никосия 0:0 АЕП Пафос
07.03.2009 АЕЛ Лимасол 1:1 «Эносис Неон» Паралимни
07.03.2009 АЕП Пафос 2:2 «АПОП Кинирас Пейя» Пейя
07.03.2009 «Докса Катокопиас» Перистерона 2:2 «Аполлон» Лимасол
07.03.2009 «Этникос» Ахна 2:1 «Алки» Ларнака
08.03.2009 «Омония» Никосия 4:1 АЕК Ларнака
08.03.2009 «Анортосис» Фамагуста 1:2 АПОЭЛ Никосия
08.03.2009 АПЕП Киперунта 2:1 «Атромитос» Героскипу
14.03.2009 «АПОП Кинирас Пейя» Пейя 2:0 «Омония» Никосия
14.03.2009 «Атромитос» Героскипу 1:5 «Докса Катокопиас» Перистерона
14.03.2009 «Эносис Неон» Паралимни 0:0 АЕП Пафос
14.03.2009 АЕК Ларнака 1:3 «Анортосис» Фамагуста
14.03.2009 «Алки» Ларнака 1:2 АЕЛ Лимасол
14.03.2009 «Аполлон» Лимасол 2:1 «Этникос» Ахна
14.03.2009 АПОЭЛ Никосия 4:0 АПЕП Киперунта