Дата Место проведения
12.07.2002 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 2:0 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава
13.07.2002 «Жилина» Жилина 2:1 «Матадор» Пухов
13.07.2002 «Спартак» Трнава 3:0 «Озета Дукла» Тренчин
13.07.2002 «Слован» Братислава 1:1 «Тексиком» Ружомберок
13.07.2002 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице 1:1 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
20.07.2002 «Озета Дукла» Тренчин 1:2 «Жилина» Жилина
20.07.2002 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 0:1 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице
20.07.2002 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава 0:2 «Тексиком» Ружомберок
20.07.2002 «Матадор» Пухов 2:1 «Слован» Братислава
21.07.2002 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 1:1 «Спартак» Трнава
27.07.2002 «Жилина» Жилина 1:0 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
27.07.2002 «Тексиком» Ружомберок 4:1 «Матадор» Пухов
27.07.2002 «Спартак» Трнава 2:0 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом
27.07.2002 «Слован» Братислава 2:0 «Озета Дукла» Тренчин
27.07.2002 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице 3:3 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава
03.08.2002 «Озета Дукла» Тренчин 4:3 «Тексиком» Ружомберок
03.08.2002 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 1:0 «Жилина» Жилина
03.08.2002 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава 2:0 «Матадор» Пухов
03.08.2002 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице 2:2 «Спартак» Трнава
04.08.2002 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 1:1 «Слован» Братислава
10.08.2002 «Жилина» Жилина 2:2 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице
10.08.2002 «Тексиком» Ружомберок 1:2 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
10.08.2002 «Спартак» Трнава 2:1 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава
10.08.2002 «Матадор» Пухов 2:1 «Озета Дукла» Тренчин
10.08.2002 «Слован» Братислава 2:1 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом
17.08.2002 «Спартак» Трнава 3:1 «Жилина» Жилина
17.08.2002 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 5:0 «Тексиком» Ружомберок
17.08.2002 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава 1:0 «Озета Дукла» Тренчин
17.08.2002 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице 1:0 «Слован» Братислава
18.08.2002 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 1:2 «Матадор» Пухов
24.08.2002 «Жилина» Жилина 5:0 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава
24.08.2002 «Тексиком» Ружомберок 0:2 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице
24.08.2002 «Озета Дукла» Тренчин 2:0 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
24.08.2002 «Матадор» Пухов 2:0 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом
24.08.2002 «Слован» Братислава 2:1 «Спартак» Трнава
31.08.2002 «Жилина» Жилина 0:1 «Слован» Братислава
31.08.2002 «Спартак» Трнава 1:0 «Тексиком» Ружомберок
31.08.2002 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 1:0 «Озета Дукла» Тренчин
31.08.2002 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава 4:1 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
01.09.2002 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице 1:1 «Матадор» Пухов
14.09.2002 «Тексиком» Ружомберок 1:3 «Жилина» Жилина
14.09.2002 «Озета Дукла» Тренчин 1:2 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице
14.09.2002 «Матадор» Пухов 0:0 «Спартак» Трнава
14.09.2002 «Слован» Братислава 3:0 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава
15.09.2002 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 3:0 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом
21.09.2002 «Тексиком» Ружомберок 0:1 «Слован» Братислава
21.09.2002 «Озета Дукла» Тренчин 1:1 «Спартак» Трнава
21.09.2002 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава 2:0 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом
21.09.2002 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 2:1 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице
21.09.2002 «Матадор» Пухов 1:0 «Жилина» Жилина
28.09.2002 «Жилина» Жилина 4:0 «Озета Дукла» Тренчин
28.09.2002 «Тексиком» Ружомберок 3:0 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава
28.09.2002 «Спартак» Трнава 2:2 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
28.09.2002 «Слован» Братислава 3:1 «Матадор» Пухов
28.09.2002 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице 1:1 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом
05.10.2002 «Озета Дукла» Тренчин 0:2 «Слован» Братислава
05.10.2002 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 0:0 «Спартак» Трнава
05.10.2002 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава 2:1 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице
06.10.2002 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 0:0 «Жилина» Жилина
06.10.2002 «Матадор» Пухов 5:1 «Тексиком» Ружомберок
19.10.2002 «Жилина» Жилина 4:1 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом
19.10.2002 «Тексиком» Ружомберок 2:1 «Озета Дукла» Тренчин
19.10.2002 «Спартак» Трнава 2:0 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице
19.10.2002 «Матадор» Пухов 1:1 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава
19.10.2002 «Слован» Братислава 2:1 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
26.10.2002 «Озета Дукла» Тренчин 2:0 «Матадор» Пухов
26.10.2002 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 2:1 «Слован» Братислава
26.10.2002 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава 5:1 «Спартак» Трнава
26.10.2002 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице 0:2 «Жилина» Жилина
27.10.2002 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 1:0 «Тексиком» Ружомберок
02.11.2002 «Жилина» Жилина 0:1 «Спартак» Трнава
02.11.2002 «Тексиком» Ружомберок 2:0 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом
02.11.2002 «Озета Дукла» Тренчин 2:1 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава
02.11.2002 «Матадор» Пухов 1:2 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
02.11.2002 «Слован» Братислава 7:2 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице
09.11.2002 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 0:2 «Матадор» Пухов
09.11.2002 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава 3:2 «Жилина» Жилина
09.11.2002 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице 0:1 «Тексиком» Ружомберок
10.11.2002 «Спартак» Трнава 1:2 «Слован» Братислава
10.11.2002 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 4:2 «Озета Дукла» Тренчин
16.11.2002 «Тексиком» Ружомберок 1:1 «Спартак» Трнава
16.11.2002 «Матадор» Пухов 1:0 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице
16.11.2002 «Слован» Братислава 2:2 «Жилина» Жилина
17.11.2002 «Озета Дукла» Тренчин 3:1 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом
17.11.2002 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 1:0 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава
23.11.2002 «Жилина» Жилина 4:0 «Тексиком» Ружомберок
23.11.2002 «Спартак» Трнава 2:1 «Матадор» Пухов
23.11.2002 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 0:0 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
23.11.2002 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице 2:3 «Озета Дукла» Тренчин
24.11.2002 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава 1:3 «Слован» Братислава
01.03.2003 «Спартак» Трнава 1:2 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин
01.03.2003 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 3:0 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава
01.03.2003 «Слован» Братислава 3:0 «Тексиком» Ружомберок
01.03.2003 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице 0:3 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
02.03.2003 «Жилина» Жилина 1:1 «Матадор» Пухов
08.03.2003 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 1:0 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице
08.03.2003 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава 0:1 «Тексиком» Ружомберок
08.03.2003 «Матадор» Пухов 2:1 «Слован» Братислава
09.03.2003 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин 1:5 «Жилина» Жилина
09.03.2003 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 2:0 «Спартак» Трнава
12.03.2003 «Жилина» Жилина 1:0 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
12.03.2003 «Тексиком» Ружомберок 2:1 «Матадор» Пухов
12.03.2003 «Спартак» Трнава 3:2 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом
12.03.2003 «Слован» Братислава 1:0 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин
12.03.2003 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице 0:0 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава
15.03.2003 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин 2:1 «Тексиком» Ружомберок
15.03.2003 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 0:0 «Жилина» Жилина
15.03.2003 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице 2:0 «Спартак» Трнава
16.03.2003 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава 1:1 «Матадор» Пухов
16.03.2003 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 2:0 «Слован» Братислава
22.03.2003 «Жилина» Жилина 3:0 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице
22.03.2003 «Тексиком» Ружомберок 2:1 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
22.03.2003 «Матадор» Пухов 2:0 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин
22.03.2003 «Слован» Братислава 0:1 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом
23.03.2003 «Спартак» Трнава 2:1 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава
05.04.2003 «Спартак» Трнава 1:1 «Жилина» Жилина
05.04.2003 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава 2:0 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин
05.04.2003 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице 0:1 «Слован» Братислава
06.04.2003 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 3:3 «Тексиком» Ружомберок
06.04.2003 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 1:0 «Матадор» Пухов
12.04.2003 «Жилина» Жилина 0:1 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава
12.04.2003 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин 3:1 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
12.04.2003 «Матадор» Пухов 2:1 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом
12.04.2003 «Слован» Братислава 2:1 «Спартак» Трнава
13.04.2003 «Тексиком» Ружомберок 2:2 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице
19.04.2003 «Спартак» Трнава 2:0 «Тексиком» Ружомберок
19.04.2003 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 1:2 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин
19.04.2003 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава 0:1 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
19.04.2003 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице 1:1 «Матадор» Пухов
20.04.2003 «Жилина» Жилина 1:0 «Слован» Братислава
23.04.2003 «Тексиком» Ружомберок 1:2 «Жилина» Жилина
23.04.2003 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин 2:2 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице
23.04.2003 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 2:0 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом
23.04.2003 «Матадор» Пухов 2:0 «Спартак» Трнава
23.04.2003 «Слован» Братислава 1:1 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава
26.04.2003 «Тексиком» Ружомберок 0:0 «Слован» Братислава
26.04.2003 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин 2:2 «Спартак» Трнава
26.04.2003 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава 1:2 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом
26.04.2003 «Матадор» Пухов 0:1 «Жилина» Жилина
27.04.2003 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 1:0 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице
03.05.2003 «Жилина» Жилина 4:2 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин
03.05.2003 «Тексиком» Ружомберок 0:2 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава
03.05.2003 «Спартак» Трнава 2:2 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
03.05.2003 «Слован» Братислава 2:2 «Матадор» Пухов
03.05.2003 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице 2:2 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом
10.05.2003 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 2:1 «Спартак» Трнава
10.05.2003 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава 3:1 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице
11.05.2003 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин 0:2 «Слован» Братислава
11.05.2003 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 2:1 «Жилина» Жилина
11.05.2003 «Матадор» Пухов 0:1 «Тексиком» Ружомберок
17.05.2003 «Жилина» Жилина 2:0 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом
17.05.2003 «Тексиком» Ружомберок 3:0 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин
17.05.2003 «Спартак» Трнава 2:1 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице
17.05.2003 «Матадор» Пухов 2:2 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава
18.05.2003 «Слован» Братислава 1:0 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
21.05.2003 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин 1:2 «Матадор» Пухов
21.05.2003 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 3:2 «Слован» Братислава
21.05.2003 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава 1:1 «Спартак» Трнава
21.05.2003 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 3:0 «Тексиком» Ружомберок
21.05.2003 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице 1:3 «Жилина» Жилина
24.05.2003 «Тексиком» Ружомберок 3:0 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом
24.05.2003 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин 3:1 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава
24.05.2003 «Матадор» Пухов 0:1 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
24.05.2003 «Слован» Братислава 2:1 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице
25.05.2003 «Жилина» Жилина 2:0 «Спартак» Трнава
31.05.2003 «Спартак» Трнава 4:3 «Слован» Братислава
31.05.2003 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 3:1 «Матадор» Пухов
31.05.2003 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава 0:4 «Жилина» Жилина
31.05.2003 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 1:0 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин
31.05.2003 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице 2:1 «Тексиком» Ружомберок
14.06.2003 «Тексиком» Ружомберок 1:3 «Спартак» Трнава
14.06.2003 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин 2:2 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом
14.06.2003 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 2:1 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава
14.06.2003 «Матадор» Пухов 3:1 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице
14.06.2003 «Слован» Братислава 1:2 «Жилина» Жилина
17.06.2003 «Жилина» Жилина 2:2 «Тексиком» Ружомберок
17.06.2003 «Спартак» Трнава 4:0 «Матадор» Пухов
17.06.2003 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 0:1 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
17.06.2003 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава 5:2 «Слован» Братислава
17.06.2003 «1. ФК Кошице» Кошице 3:3 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 2.11*2 + timegenerated 174*0.02) = 7.7