Чемпионат Словакии 2003/04

Дата Место проведения
19.07.2003 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 0:0 «Жилина» Жилина //notitle// //notitle//
19.07.2003 «Спартак» Трнава 1:1 «Тексиком» Ружомберок //notitle// //notitle//
19.07.2003 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 0:0 «Слован» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
19.07.2003 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава 4:1 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин //notitle// //notitle//
20.07.2003 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 3:0 «Матадор» Пухов //notitle// //notitle//
26.07.2003 «Жилина» Жилина 2:2 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
26.07.2003 «Тексиком» Ружомберок 2:0 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
26.07.2003 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 2:0 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица //notitle// //notitle//
26.07.2003 «Матадор» Пухов 3:0 «Спартак» Трнава //notitle// //notitle//
26.07.2003 «Слован» Братислава 1:3 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин //notitle// //notitle//
02.08.2003 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 1:0 «Слован» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
02.08.2003 «Спартак» Трнава 0:0 «Жилина» Жилина //notitle// //notitle//
02.08.2003 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин 3:1 «Тексиком» Ружомберок //notitle// //notitle//
02.08.2003 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава 3:3 «Матадор» Пухов //notitle// //notitle//
03.08.2003 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 2:0 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом //notitle// //notitle//
09.08.2003 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 5:2 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
09.08.2003 «Жилина» Жилина 2:2 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
09.08.2003 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 2:1 «Спартак» Трнава //notitle// //notitle//
09.08.2003 «Матадор» Пухов 2:0 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин //notitle// //notitle//
09.08.2003 «Слован» Братислава 2:1 «Тексиком» Ружомберок //notitle// //notitle//
16.08.2003 «Спартак» Трнава 4:0 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица //notitle// //notitle//
16.08.2003 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин 2:0 «Жилина» Жилина //notitle// //notitle//
16.08.2003 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава 0:0 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом //notitle// //notitle//
17.08.2003 «Тексиком» Ружомберок 2:1 «Матадор» Пухов //notitle// //notitle//
17.08.2003 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 1:1 «Слован» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
23.08.2003 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 0:0 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
23.08.2003 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 1:3 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин //notitle// //notitle//
23.08.2003 «Слован» Братислава 0:1 «Матадор» Пухов //notitle// //notitle//
24.08.2003 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 2:2 «Спартак» Трнава //notitle// //notitle//
30.08.2003 «Тексиком» Ружомберок 3:3 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом //notitle// //notitle//
30.08.2003 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин 1:1 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица //notitle// //notitle//
31.08.2003 «Спартак» Трнава 5:3 «Слован» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
31.08.2003 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава 2:0 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
31.08.2003 «Матадор» Пухов 1:2 «Жилина» Жилина //notitle// //notitle//
05.09.2003 «Жилина» Жилина 0:3 «Тексиком» Ружомберок //notitle// //notitle//
13.09.2003 «Спартак» Трнава 2:0 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
13.09.2003 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 3:1 «Матадор» Пухов //notitle// //notitle//
13.09.2003 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 1:0 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин //notitle// //notitle//
13.09.2003 «Слован» Братислава 2:1 «Жилина» Жилина //notitle// //notitle//
14.09.2003 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 4:2 «Тексиком» Ружомберок //notitle// //notitle//
20.09.2003 «Жилина» Жилина 0:0 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом //notitle// //notitle//
20.09.2003 «Тексиком» Ружомберок 2:1 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
20.09.2003 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава 0:0 «Слован» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
20.09.2003 «Матадор» Пухов 0:1 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица //notitle// //notitle//
21.09.2003 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин 0:1 «Спартак» Трнава //notitle// //notitle//
27.09.2003 «Тексиком» Ружомберок 2:2 «Спартак» Трнава //notitle// //notitle//
27.09.2003 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин 0:1 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
27.09.2003 «Слован» Братислава 2:0 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом //notitle// //notitle//
28.09.2003 «Жилина» Жилина 4:2 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица //notitle// //notitle//
28.09.2003 «Матадор» Пухов 1:1 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
04.10.2003 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 2:0 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом //notitle// //notitle//
04.10.2003 «Спартак» Трнава 2:1 «Матадор» Пухов //notitle// //notitle//
04.10.2003 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава 0:1 «Тексиком» Ружомберок //notitle// //notitle//
05.10.2003 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин 2:1 «Слован» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
05.10.2003 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 1:3 «Жилина» Жилина //notitle// //notitle//
18.10.2003 «Тексиком» Ружомберок 3:1 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин //notitle// //notitle//
18.10.2003 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 2:1 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
18.10.2003 «Матадор» Пухов 0:3 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
18.10.2003 «Слован» Братислава 0:0 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица //notitle// //notitle//
19.10.2003 «Жилина» Жилина 3:0 «Спартак» Трнава //notitle// //notitle//
25.10.2003 «Тексиком» Ружомберок 0:0 «Слован» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
25.10.2003 «Спартак» Трнава 0:1 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом //notitle// //notitle//
25.10.2003 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава 2:1 «Жилина» Жилина //notitle// //notitle//
26.10.2003 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин 1:0 «Матадор» Пухов //notitle// //notitle//
26.10.2003 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 0:0 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица //notitle// //notitle//
01.11.2003 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 3:0 «Спартак» Трнава //notitle// //notitle//
01.11.2003 «Жилина» Жилина 3:1 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин //notitle// //notitle//
01.11.2003 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 0:0 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
01.11.2003 «Матадор» Пухов 3:1 «Тексиком» Ружомберок //notitle// //notitle//
02.11.2003 «Слован» Братислава 1:1 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
08.11.2003 «Тексиком» Ружомберок 1:4 «Жилина» Жилина //notitle// //notitle//
08.11.2003 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин 2:0 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом //notitle// //notitle//
08.11.2003 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава 1:2 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица //notitle// //notitle//
08.11.2003 «Матадор» Пухов 1:0 «Слован» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
09.11.2003 «Спартак» Трнава 0:1 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
15.11.2003 «Жилина» Жилина 1:1 «Матадор» Пухов //notitle// //notitle//
15.11.2003 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 2:3 «Тексиком» Ружомберок //notitle// //notitle//
16.11.2003 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 3:0 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
16.11.2003 «Слован» Братислава 0:4 «Спартак» Трнава //notitle// //notitle//
22.11.2003 «Тексиком» Ружомберок 2:0 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица //notitle// //notitle//
22.11.2003 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава 0:1 «Спартак» Трнава //notitle// //notitle//
22.11.2003 «Матадор» Пухов 3:1 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом //notitle// //notitle//
23.11.2003 «Жилина» Жилина 3:3 «Слован» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
29.11.2003 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 3:0 «Матадор» Пухов //notitle// //notitle//
29.11.2003 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 1:1 «Жилина» Жилина //notitle// //notitle//
30.11.2003 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 2:1 «Тексиком» Ружомберок //notitle// //notitle//
30.11.2003 «Слован» Братислава 1:0 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
21.02.2004 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 5:0 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин //notitle// //notitle//
06.03.2004 «Жилина» Жилина 1:1 «Артмедиа» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
06.03.2004 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 3:0 «Интер» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
06.03.2004 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 3:0 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица //notitle// //notitle//
06.03.2004 «Матадор» Пухов 0:1 «Спартак» Трнава //notitle// //notitle//
06.03.2004 «Слован» Братислава 2:0 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин //notitle// //notitle//
10.03.2004 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин 0:0 «Артмедиа» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
13.03.2004 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 1:1 «Слован» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
13.03.2004 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин 1:1 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок //notitle// //notitle//
13.03.2004 «Интер» Братислава 1:0 «Матадор» Пухов //notitle// //notitle//
14.03.2004 «Спартак» Трнава 2:1 «Жилина» Жилина //notitle// //notitle//
14.03.2004 «Артмедиа» Братислава 1:1 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом //notitle// //notitle//
16.03.2004 «Интер» Братислава 1:0 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин //notitle// //notitle//
17.03.2004 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 0:0 «Жилина» Жилина //notitle// //notitle//
17.03.2004 «Спартак» Трнава 1:0 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок //notitle// //notitle//
17.03.2004 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 4:1 «Слован» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
17.03.2004 «Артмедиа» Братислава 3:0 «Матадор» Пухов //notitle// //notitle//
20.03.2004 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 1:0 «Артмедиа» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
20.03.2004 «Жилина» Жилина 2:1 «Интер» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
20.03.2004 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 1:0 «Спартак» Трнава //notitle// //notitle//
20.03.2004 «Матадор» Пухов 1:0 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин //notitle// //notitle//
20.03.2004 «Слован» Братислава 1:2 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок //notitle// //notitle//
23.03.2004 «Спартак» Трнава 0:1 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин //notitle// //notitle//
27.03.2004 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 3:0 «Матадор» Пухов //notitle// //notitle//
27.03.2004 «Спартак» Трнава 1:1 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица //notitle// //notitle//
27.03.2004 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин 1:0 «Жилина» Жилина //notitle// //notitle//
27.03.2004 «Интер» Братислава 1:0 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом //notitle// //notitle//
28.03.2004 «Артмедиа» Братислава 1:1 «Слован» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
03.04.2004 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 2:1 «Интер» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
03.04.2004 «Жилина» Жилина 1:1 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок //notitle// //notitle//
03.04.2004 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 0:0 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин //notitle// //notitle//
03.04.2004 «Слован» Братислава 2:0 «Матадор» Пухов //notitle// //notitle//
04.04.2004 «Артмедиа» Братислава 0:2 «Спартак» Трнава //notitle// //notitle//
10.04.2004 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 0:1 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом //notitle// //notitle//
10.04.2004 «Спартак» Трнава 2:2 «Слован» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
10.04.2004 «Интер» Братислава 0:0 «Артмедиа» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
10.04.2004 «Матадор» Пухов 0:4 «Жилина» Жилина //notitle// //notitle//
11.04.2004 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин 1:1 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица //notitle// //notitle//
17.04.2004 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 2:1 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок //notitle// //notitle//
17.04.2004 «Спартак» Трнава 1:3 «Интер» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
17.04.2004 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 1:2 «Матадор» Пухов //notitle// //notitle//
18.04.2004 «Артмедиа» Братислава 1:1 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин //notitle// //notitle//
18.04.2004 «Слован» Братислава 2:3 «Жилина» Жилина //notitle// //notitle//
24.04.2004 «Жилина» Жилина 3:1 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом //notitle// //notitle//
24.04.2004 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 2:1 «Артмедиа» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
24.04.2004 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин 3:0 «Спартак» Трнава //notitle// //notitle//
24.04.2004 «Интер» Братислава 3:1 «Слован» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
24.04.2004 «Матадор» Пухов 0:0 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица //notitle// //notitle//
01.05.2004 «Жилина» Жилина 2:0 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица //notitle// //notitle//
01.05.2004 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 1:1 «Спартак» Трнава //notitle// //notitle//
01.05.2004 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин 2:0 «Интер» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
01.05.2004 «Матадор» Пухов 1:1 «Артмедиа» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
01.05.2004 «Слован» Братислава 1:4 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом //notitle// //notitle//
10.05.2004 «Интер» Братислава 1:1 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок //notitle// //notitle//
11.05.2004 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 3:2 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом //notitle// //notitle//
11.05.2004 «Спартак» Трнава 1:1 «Матадор» Пухов //notitle// //notitle//
11.05.2004 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин 1:0 «Слован» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
11.05.2004 «Артмедиа» Братислава 0:3 «Жилина» Жилина //notitle// //notitle//
15.05.2004 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 0:0 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин //notitle// //notitle//
15.05.2004 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 2:0 «Артмедиа» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
15.05.2004 «Матадор» Пухов 4:2 «Интер» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
15.05.2004 «Слован» Братислава 2:3 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица //notitle// //notitle//
16.05.2004 «Жилина» Жилина 2:1 «Спартак» Трнава //notitle// //notitle//
18.05.2004 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 2:1 «Слован» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
18.05.2004 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин 0:0 «Матадор» Пухов //notitle// //notitle//
18.05.2004 «Артмедиа» Братислава 0:0 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица //notitle// //notitle//
19.05.2004 «Спартак» Трнава 3:0 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом //notitle// //notitle//
19.05.2004 «Интер» Братислава 1:1 «Жилина» Жилина //notitle// //notitle//
22.05.2004 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 6:0 «Спартак» Трнава //notitle// //notitle//
22.05.2004 «Жилина» Жилина 3:0 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин //notitle// //notitle//
22.05.2004 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 2:0 «Интер» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
22.05.2004 «Матадор» Пухов 1:0 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок //notitle// //notitle//
22.05.2004 «Слован» Братислава 1:2 «Артмедиа» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
25.05.2004 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 0:3 «Жилина» Жилина //notitle// //notitle//
25.05.2004 «Спартак» Трнава 1:0 «Артмедиа» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
25.05.2004 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин 1:0 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом //notitle// //notitle//
25.05.2004 «Интер» Братислава 1:2 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица //notitle// //notitle//
25.05.2004 «Матадор» Пухов 1:1 «Слован» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
01.06.2004 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 2:2 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин //notitle// //notitle//
01.06.2004 «Жилина» Жилина 2:0 «Матадор» Пухов //notitle// //notitle//
01.06.2004 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 0:1 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок //notitle// //notitle//
01.06.2004 «Артмедиа» Братислава 3:0 «Интер» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
01.06.2004 «Слован» Братислава 0:1 «Спартак» Трнава //notitle// //notitle//
05.06.2004 «Жилина» Жилина 1:0 «Слован» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
05.06.2004 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 1:1 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица //notitle// //notitle//
05.06.2004 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин 2:3 «Артмедиа» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//
05.06.2004 «Интер» Братислава 1:0 «Спартак» Трнава //notitle// //notitle//
05.06.2004 «Матадор» Пухов 1:1 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом //notitle// //notitle//
08.06.2004 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 4:0 «Матадор» Пухов //notitle// //notitle//
08.06.2004 «Спартак» Трнава 3:1 «Лаугарицио» Тренчин //notitle// //notitle//
08.06.2004 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 0:0 «Жилина» Жилина //notitle// //notitle//
08.06.2004 «Артмедиа» Братислава 2:3 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок //notitle// //notitle//
08.06.2004 «Слован» Братислава 1:3 «Интер» Братислава //notitle// //notitle//