Дата Место проведения
14.07.2007 «Жилина» Жилина 7:1 «Тренчин» Тренчин
14.07.2007 «Кошице» Кошице 0:0 «Сенец» Сенец
14.07.2007 «Нитра» Нитра 1:0 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
15.07.2007 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 5:0 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
15.07.2007 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 2:0 «Спартак» Трнава
18.07.2007 «Слован» Братислава 4:1 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом
20.07.2007 «Сенец» Сенец 0:1 «Нитра» Нитра
21.07.2007 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 0:0 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
21.07.2007 «Спартак» Трнава 5:1 «Кошице» Кошице
21.07.2007 «Тренчин» Тренчин 0:3 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
22.07.2007 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 1:0 «Слован» Братислава
22.07.2007 «Жилина» Жилина 1:0 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
28.07.2007 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 2:0 «Сенец» Сенец
28.07.2007 «Кошице» Кошице 0:0 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом
28.07.2007 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 3:0 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
28.07.2007 «Слован» Братислава 2:3 «Жилина» Жилина
29.07.2007 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 3:2 «Тренчин» Тренчин
29.07.2007 «Нитра» Нитра 3:2 «Спартак» Трнава
04.08.2007 «Жилина» Жилина 3:1 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
04.08.2007 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 0:2 «Нитра» Нитра
04.08.2007 «Спартак» Трнава 1:0 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
04.08.2007 «Тренчин» Тренчин 2:1 «Сенец» Сенец
05.08.2007 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 2:1 «Слован» Братислава
07.08.2007 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 2:1 «Кошице» Кошице
10.08.2007 «Сенец» Сенец 1:3 «Спартак» Трнава
11.08.2007 «Нитра» Нитра 2:0 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
11.08.2007 «Кошице» Кошице 2:0 «Жилина» Жилина
11.08.2007 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 0:3 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
11.08.2007 «Слован» Братислава 2:1 «Тренчин» Тренчин
12.08.2007 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 0:1 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом
18.08.2007 «Жилина» Жилина 0:0 «Нитра» Нитра
18.08.2007 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 1:1 «Сенец» Сенец
18.08.2007 «Тренчин» Тренчин 0:2 «Спартак» Трнава
19.08.2007 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 3:2 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
19.08.2007 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 0:0 «Кошице» Кошице
19.08.2007 «Слован» Братислава 0:1 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
24.08.2007 «Сенец» Сенец 1:1 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
25.08.2007 «Спартак» Трнава 1:1 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом
25.08.2007 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 1:3 «Жилина» Жилина
25.08.2007 «Кошице» Кошице 3:0 «Слован» Братислава
25.08.2007 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 4:1 «Тренчин» Тренчин
26.08.2007 «Нитра» Нитра 1:0 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
01.09.2007 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 1:0 «Кошице» Кошице
01.09.2007 «Слован» Братислава 2:1 «Нитра» Нитра
01.09.2007 «Жилина» Жилина 2:0 «Сенец» Сенец
02.09.2007 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 0:0 «Спартак» Трнава
02.09.2007 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 6:3 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
02.09.2007 «Тренчин» Тренчин 2:2 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом
15.09.2007 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 4:1 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
15.09.2007 «Спартак» Трнава 4:1 «Жилина» Жилина
15.09.2007 «Сенец» Сенец 2:3 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
15.09.2007 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 0:0 «Слован» Братислава
15.09.2007 «Нитра» Нитра 3:0 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
15.09.2007 «Кошице» Кошице 4:0 «Тренчин» Тренчин
22.09.2007 «Кошице» Кошице 2:1 «Нитра» Нитра
22.09.2007 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 2:2 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
22.09.2007 «Слован» Братислава 3:0 «Сенец» Сенец
22.09.2007 «Жилина» Жилина 4:1 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом
22.09.2007 «Тренчин» Тренчин 4:0 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
23.09.2007 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 3:1 «Спартак» Трнава
28.09.2007 «Сенец» Сенец 2:3 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
28.09.2007 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 1:3 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
29.09.2007 «Нитра» Нитра 2:0 «Тренчин» Тренчин
29.09.2007 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 1:2 «Кошице» Кошице
30.09.2007 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 1:2 «Жилина» Жилина
30.09.2007 «Спартак» Трнава 1:1 «Слован» Братислава
05.10.2007 «Сенец» Сенец 1:1 «Кошице» Кошице
06.10.2007 «Спартак» Трнава 2:2 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
06.10.2007 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 1:0 «Нитра» Нитра
06.10.2007 «Тренчин» Тренчин 2:2 «Жилина» Жилина
06.10.2007 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 2:1 «Слован» Братислава
07.10.2007 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 1:3 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
20.10.2007 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 1:1 «Тренчин» Тренчин
20.10.2007 «Слован» Братислава 2:2 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
20.10.2007 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 2:2 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом
20.10.2007 «Кошице» Кошице 3:2 «Спартак» Трнава
21.10.2007 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 2:3 «Жилина» Жилина
22.10.2007 «Нитра» Нитра 2:0 «Сенец» Сенец
27.10.2007 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 0:1 «Кошице» Кошице
27.10.2007 «Жилина» Жилина 3:0 «Слован» Братислава
27.10.2007 «Тренчин» Тренчин 1:4 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
28.10.2007 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 1:2 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
28.10.2007 «Сенец» Сенец 1:1 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
29.10.2007 «Спартак» Трнава 2:1 «Нитра» Нитра
02.11.2007 «Сенец» Сенец 3:0 «Тренчин» Тренчин
03.11.2007 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 0:0 «Спартак» Трнава
03.11.2007 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 1:2 «Жилина» Жилина
03.11.2007 «Кошице» Кошице 3:0 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
03.11.2007 «Нитра» Нитра 1:1 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом
05.11.2007 «Слован» Братислава 1:2 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
10.11.2007 «Спартак» Трнава 1:0 «Сенец» Сенец
10.11.2007 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 1:0 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
10.11.2007 «Жилина» Жилина 4:0 «Кошице» Кошице
11.11.2007 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 0:0 «Нитра» Нитра
11.11.2007 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 3:0 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
12.11.2007 «Тренчин» Тренчин 1:2 «Слован» Братислава
23.11.2007 «Сенец» Сенец 2:1 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом
24.11.2007 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 1:0 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
24.11.2007 «Кошице» Кошице 0:1 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
24.11.2007 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 0:2 «Слован» Братислава
24.11.2007 «Спартак» Трнава 6:0 «Тренчин» Тренчин
26.11.2007 «Нитра» Нитра 0:1 «Жилина» Жилина
01.12.2007 «Жилина» Жилина 1:0 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
01.12.2007 «Слован» Братислава 2:1 «Кошице» Кошице
01.12.2007 «Тренчин» Тренчин 0:3 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
02.12.2007 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 1:0 «Сенец» Сенец
02.12.2007 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 1:0 «Нитра» Нитра
03.12.2007 ЖТС Дубница-над-Вагом 0:1 «Спартак» Трнава
29.02.2008 «Сенец» Сенец 0:0 «Жилина» Жилина
01.03.2008 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 2:2 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
01.03.2008 «Кошице» Кошице 1:0 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
01.03.2008 «Нитра» Нитра 1:0 «Слован» Братислава
01.03.2008 «Спартак» Трнава 2:0 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
01.03.2008 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом 2:1 «Тренчин» Тренчин
08.03.2008 «Слован» Братислава 1:0 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
08.03.2008 «Жилина» Жилина 2:1 «Спартак» Трнава
08.03.2008 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 2:2 «Нитра» Нитра
08.03.2008 «Тренчин» Тренчин 1:2 «Кошице» Кошице
09.03.2008 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 0:0 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом
09.03.2008 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 3:1 «Сенец» Сенец
14.03.2008 «Сенец» Сенец 1:0 «Слован» Братислава
15.03.2008 «Нитра» Нитра 1:0 «Кошице» Кошице
15.03.2008 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 1:1 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
15.03.2008 «Спартак» Трнава 0:2 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
15.03.2008 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом 0:2 «Жилина» Жилина
16.03.2008 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 2:0 «Тренчин» Тренчин
22.03.2008 «Кошице» Кошице 1:3 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
22.03.2008 «Слован» Братислава 2:3 «Спартак» Трнава
22.03.2008 «Тренчин» Тренчин 1:2 «Нитра» Нитра
22.03.2008 «Жилина» Жилина 4:1 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
23.03.2008 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 1:0 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом
23.03.2008 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 1:1 «Сенец» Сенец
29.03.2008 «Кошице» Кошице 4:0 «Сенец» Сенец
29.03.2008 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 4:0 «Спартак» Трнава
29.03.2008 «Слован» Братислава 3:2 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом
29.03.2008 «Нитра» Нитра 1:0 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
29.03.2008 «Жилина» Жилина 4:0 «Тренчин» Тренчин
30.03.2008 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 4:0 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
04.04.2008 «Сенец» Сенец 1:0 «Нитра» Нитра
05.04.2008 «Жилина» Жилина 0:1 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
05.04.2008 «Тренчин» Тренчин 1:3 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
05.04.2008 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 0:1 «Слован» Братислава
05.04.2008 «Спартак» Трнава 2:0 «Кошице» Кошице
07.04.2008 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом 1:1 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
12.04.2008 «Кошице» Кошице 6:2 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом
12.04.2008 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 2:0 «Сенец» Сенец
12.04.2008 «Нитра» Нитра 0:0 «Спартак» Трнава
12.04.2008 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 2:2 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
13.04.2008 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 1:0 «Тренчин» Тренчин
14.04.2008 «Слован» Братислава 0:0 «Жилина» Жилина
19.04.2008 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 2:1 «Кошице» Кошице
19.04.2008 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом 2:1 «Нитра» Нитра
19.04.2008 «Жилина» Жилина 4:1 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
19.04.2008 «Спартак» Трнава 1:0 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
20.04.2008 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 2:1 «Слован» Братислава
21.04.2008 «Тренчин» Тренчин 0:0 «Сенец» Сенец
25.04.2008 «Сенец» Сенец 4:1 «Спартак» Трнава
26.04.2008 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 3:2 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом
26.04.2008 «Нитра» Нитра 2:0 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
26.04.2008 «Слован» Братислава 3:0 «Тренчин» Тренчин
26.04.2008 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 2:2 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
28.04.2008 «Кошице» Кошице 2:2 «Жилина» Жилина
03.05.2008 «Слован» Братислава 0:0 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
03.05.2008 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 0:4 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
03.05.2008 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом 0:0 «Сенец» Сенец
03.05.2008 «Жилина» Жилина 1:1 «Нитра» Нитра
04.05.2008 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 1:0 «Кошице» Кошице
05.05.2008 «Тренчин» Тренчин 2:1 «Спартак» Трнава
09.05.2008 «Сенец» Сенец 1:0 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
10.05.2008 «Кошице» Кошице 1:1 «Слован» Братислава
10.05.2008 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 1:1 «Жилина» Жилина
10.05.2008 «Нитра» Нитра 0:3 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
10.05.2008 «Спартак» Трнава 1:1 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом
11.05.2008 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 0:0 «Тренчин» Тренчин
13.05.2008 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом 2:0 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
17.05.2008 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 2:1 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
17.05.2008 «Тренчин» Тренчин 1:1 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом
17.05.2008 «Слован» Братислава 3:2 «Нитра» Нитра
17.05.2008 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 3:0 «Кошице» Кошице
17.05.2008 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 0:2 «Спартак» Трнава
17.05.2008 «Жилина» Жилина 1:0 «Сенец» Сенец
20.05.2008 «Спартак» Трнава 3:1 «Жилина» Жилина
20.05.2008 «Сенец» Сенец 4:5 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
20.05.2008 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 0:1 «Слован» Братислава
20.05.2008 «Нитра» Нитра 1:0 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
20.05.2008 «Кошице» Кошице 2:1 «Тренчин» Тренчин
27.05.2008 «Кошице» Кошице 1:2 «Нитра» Нитра
27.05.2008 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 0:0 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
27.05.2008 «Слован» Братислава 4:0 «Сенец» Сенец
27.05.2008 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 2:1 «Спартак» Трнава
27.05.2008 «Жилина» Жилина 5:0 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом
27.05.2008 «Тренчин» Тренчин 0:0 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
31.05.2008 «Нитра» Нитра 3:0 «Тренчин» Тренчин
31.05.2008 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 3:0 «Кошице» Кошице
31.05.2008 «Сенец» Сенец 2:2 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
31.05.2008 «Спартак» Трнава 0:1 «Слован» Братислава
31.05.2008 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом 0:2 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
31.05.2008 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 1:6 «Жилина» Жилина
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 1.19*2 + timegenerated 189*0.02) = 6.16