Чемпионат Словакии 2008/09

Дата Место проведения
19.07.2008 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 1:0 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов
19.07.2008 «Кошице» Кошице 1:0 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
19.07.2008 «Слован» Братислава 0:0 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
19.07.2008 «Нитра» Нитра 2:1 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда
20.07.2008 «Спартак» Трнава 2:1 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом
21.07.2008 «Жилина» Жилина 3:0 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
25.07.2008 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда 3:0 «Спартак» Трнава
26.07.2008 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 0:2 «Жилина» Жилина
26.07.2008 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов 3:2 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
26.07.2008 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 0:1 «Кошице» Кошице
26.07.2008 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 1:1 «Нитра» Нитра
26.07.2008 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом 1:3 «Слован» Братислава
02.08.2008 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 1:0 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
02.08.2008 «Кошице» Кошице 3:1 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом
02.08.2008 «Слован» Братислава 2:1 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда
02.08.2008 «Нитра» Нитра 1:2 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
03.08.2008 «Жилина» Жилина 5:1 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов
08.08.2008 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда 1:3 «Кошице» Кошице
09.08.2008 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов 2:0 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
09.08.2008 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 1:0 «Слован» Братислава
09.08.2008 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом 2:0 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
09.08.2008 «Жилина» Жилина 5:0 «Нитра» Нитра
13.08.2008 «Спартак» Трнава 2:0 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
16.08.2008 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 2:2 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда
16.08.2008 «Кошице» Кошице 2:1 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
16.08.2008 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 1:0 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом
16.08.2008 «Нитра» Нитра 1:0 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов
17.08.2008 «Слован» Братислава 4:1 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
18.08.2008 «Спартак» Трнава 0:0 «Жилина» Жилина
22.08.2008 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 2:3 «Кошице» Кошице
22.08.2008 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда 2:1 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
23.08.2008 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов 1:4 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом
23.08.2008 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 1:1 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
23.08.2008 «Жилина» Жилина 1:0 «Слован» Братислава
23.08.2008 «Нитра» Нитра 1:5 «Спартак» Трнава
30.08.2008 «Слован» Братислава 2:0 «Нитра» Нитра
30.08.2008 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 2:0 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
30.08.2008 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 0:0 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
30.08.2008 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом 2:2 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда
30.08.2008 «Спартак» Трнава 0:0 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов
31.08.2008 «Кошице» Кошице 0:0 «Жилина» Жилина
13.09.2008 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 1:1 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
13.09.2008 «Нитра» Нитра 2:1 «Кошице» Кошице
13.09.2008 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов 1:0 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда
13.09.2008 «Жилина» Жилина 1:1 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
14.09.2008 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 0:0 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом
20.09.2008 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда 1:0 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
20.09.2008 «Слован» Братислава 4:1 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов
20.09.2008 «Кошице» Кошице 2:1 «Спартак» Трнава
21.09.2008 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 3:0 «Нитра» Нитра
21.09.2008 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом 2:1 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
22.09.2008 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 1:0 «Жилина» Жилина
23.09.2008 «Спартак» Трнава 1:1 «Слован» Братислава
27.09.2008 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 0:0 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда
27.09.2008 «Нитра» Нитра 1:2 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
27.09.2008 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов 1:0 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
27.09.2008 «Жилина» Жилина 3:1 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом
27.09.2008 «Спартак» Трнава 2:0 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
28.09.2008 «Слован» Братислава 2:0 «Кошице» Кошице
04.10.2008 «Кошице» Кошице 5:5 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов
04.10.2008 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 1:1 «Слован» Братислава
04.10.2008 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 0:1 «Спартак» Трнава
04.10.2008 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом 1:2 «Нитра» Нитра
05.10.2008 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда 2:0 «Жилина» Жилина
05.10.2008 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 0:5 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
08.10.2008 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 1:1 «Спартак» Трнава
18.10.2008 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда 1:0 «Нитра» Нитра
18.10.2008 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 0:0 «Кошице» Кошице
18.10.2008 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 0:2 «Жилина» Жилина
18.10.2008 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом 0:1 «Спартак» Трнава
18.10.2008 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 2:3 «Слован» Братислава
19.10.2008 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов 1:0 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
25.10.2008 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 3:0 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов
25.10.2008 «Кошице» Кошице 0:0 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
25.10.2008 «Спартак» Трнава 1:1 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда
25.10.2008 «Нитра» Нитра 1:2 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
25.10.2008 «Слован» Братислава 3:1 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом
26.10.2008 «Жилина» Жилина 3:1 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
01.11.2008 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда 0:4 «Слован» Братислава
01.11.2008 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 0:2 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
01.11.2008 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 0:1 «Спартак» Трнава
01.11.2008 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом 3:1 «Кошице» Кошице
01.11.2008 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 1:1 «Нитра» Нитра
02.11.2008 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов 1:0 «Жилина» Жилина
08.11.2008 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 2:1 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов
08.11.2008 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 2:2 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом
08.11.2008 «Кошице» Кошице 1:1 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда
08.11.2008 «Слован» Братислава 6:0 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
08.11.2008 «Спартак» Трнава 4:2 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
09.11.2008 «Нитра» Нитра 0:2 «Жилина» Жилина
15.11.2008 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда 3:2 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
15.11.2008 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов 1:1 «Нитра» Нитра
15.11.2008 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 2:2 «Кошице» Кошице
15.11.2008 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом 2:0 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
15.11.2008 «Жилина» Жилина 5:1 «Спартак» Трнава
16.11.2008 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 1:1 «Слован» Братислава
22.11.2008 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 0:0 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда
22.11.2008 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 1:0 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
22.11.2008 «Кошице» Кошице 1:2 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава
22.11.2008 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом 0:0 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов
22.11.2008 «Спартак» Трнава 3:1 «Нитра» Нитра
23.11.2008 «Слован» Братислава 2:0 «Жилина» Жилина
29.11.2008 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда 1:0 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом
29.11.2008 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава 2:2 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
29.11.2008 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов 0:0 «Спартак» Трнава
29.11.2008 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 1:5 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
29.11.2008 «Нитра» Нитра 0:1 «Слован» Братислава
30.11.2008 «Жилина» Жилина 2:1 «Кошице» Кошице
07.03.2009 «Спартак» Трнава 2:1 «Кошице» Кошице
07.03.2009 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 1:1 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда
07.03.2009 «Нитра» Нитра 2:1 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
07.03.2009 «Жилина» Жилина 1:0 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
08.03.2009 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов 1:2 «Слован» Братислава
14.03.2009 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 2:1 «Нитра» Нитра
14.03.2009 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда 0:4 «Петржалка» Братислава
14.03.2009 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 1:1 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов
14.03.2009 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом 2:0 «Жилина» Жилина
15.03.2009 «Кошице» Кошице 0:0 «Слован» Братислава
18.03.2009 «Петржалка» Братислава 3:0 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом
22.03.2009 «Петржалка» Братислава 5:0 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
22.03.2009 «Спартак» Трнава 2:0 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
22.03.2009 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов 1:2 «Кошице» Кошице
22.03.2009 «Слован» Братислава 2:0 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
22.03.2009 «Нитра» Нитра 2:1 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом
22.03.2009 «Жилина» Жилина 5:1 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда
03.04.2009 «Нитра» Нитра 3:0 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда
04.04.2009 «Кошице» Кошице 2:1 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
04.04.2009 «Петржалка» Братислава 3:0 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов
04.04.2009 «Слован» Братислава 5:0 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
04.04.2009 «Жилина» Жилина 2:1 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
05.04.2009 «Спартак» Трнава 0:2 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом
07.04.2009 «Кошице» Кошице 0:0 «Нитра» Нитра
08.04.2009 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 0:1 «Жилина» Жилина
08.04.2009 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 0:1 «Петржалка» Братислава
08.04.2009 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом 1:1 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
08.04.2009 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда 2:1 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов
08.04.2009 «Слован» Братислава 1:2 «Спартак» Трнава
11.04.2009 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом 0:1 «Слован» Братислава
11.04.2009 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 0:0 «Кошице» Кошице
11.04.2009 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда 1:4 «Спартак» Трнава
11.04.2009 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов 2:2 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
12.04.2009 «Петржалка» Братислава 0:0 «Жилина» Жилина
12.04.2009 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 1:0 «Нитра» Нитра
14.04.2009 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 1:0 «Спартак» Трнава
18.04.2009 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 1:0 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
18.04.2009 «Кошице» Кошице 2:1 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом
18.04.2009 «Спартак» Трнава 3:1 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
18.04.2009 «Нитра» Нитра 1:1 «Петржалка» Братислава
18.04.2009 «Жилина» Жилина 2:2 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов
19.04.2009 «Слован» Братислава 6:0 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда
25.04.2009 «Петржалка» Братислава 0:0 «Спартак» Трнава
25.04.2009 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов 2:1 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
25.04.2009 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда 2:1 «Кошице» Кошице
25.04.2009 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 0:3 «Слован» Братислава
25.04.2009 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом 1:1 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
26.04.2009 «Жилина» Жилина 2:0 «Нитра» Нитра
02.05.2009 «Слован» Братислава 2:0 «Петржалка» Братислава
02.05.2009 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 3:0 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом
02.05.2009 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 0:0 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда
02.05.2009 «Кошице» Кошице 2:0 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
02.05.2009 «Нитра» Нитра 0:0 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов
03.05.2009 «Спартак» Трнава 1:1 «Жилина» Жилина
09.05.2009 «Петржалка» Братислава 3:2 «Кошице» Кошице
09.05.2009 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов 2:3 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом
09.05.2009 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда 1:3 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
09.05.2009 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 0:3 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
10.05.2009 «Жилина» Жилина 0:1 «Слован» Братислава
13.05.2009 «Слован» Братислава 3:1 «Нитра» Нитра
13.05.2009 «Спартак» Трнава 0:3 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов
13.05.2009 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 2:1 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
13.05.2009 «Кошице» Кошице 3:0 «Жилина» Жилина
13.05.2009 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 3:0 «Петржалка» Братислава
13.05.2009 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом 3:0 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда
16.05.2009 «Петржалка» Братислава 1:1 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
16.05.2009 «Жилина» Жилина 2:0 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
16.05.2009 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов 2:1 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда
16.05.2009 «Нитра» Нитра 4:1 «Кошице» Кошице
16.05.2009 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 2:0 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом
17.05.2009 «Спартак» Трнава 1:1 «Слован» Братислава
20.05.2009 «Нитра» Нитра 1:1 «Спартак» Трнава
23.05.2009 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда 1:2 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
23.05.2009 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 1:1 «Жилина» Жилина
23.05.2009 «Слован» Братислава 1:1 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов
23.05.2009 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом 0:0 «Петржалка» Братислава
23.05.2009 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 1:1 «Нитра» Нитра
23.05.2009 «Кошице» Кошице 2:1 «Спартак» Трнава
26.05.2009 «Петржалка» Братислава 3:0 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда
26.05.2009 «Слован» Братислава 1:2 «Кошице» Кошице
26.05.2009 «Нитра» Нитра 2:1 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица
26.05.2009 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов 2:1 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце
26.05.2009 «Спартак» Трнава 0:4 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок
26.05.2009 «Жилина» Жилина 5:2 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом
30.05.2009 ДАК-1904 Дунайска-Стреда 0:0 «Жилина» Жилина
30.05.2009 «Ружомберок» Ружомберок 5:1 «Слован» Братислава
30.05.2009 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица 1:2 «Спартак» Трнава
30.05.2009 «ВиОн» Злате-Моравце 0:3 «Петржалка» Братислава
30.05.2009 «Дубница» Дубница-над-Вагом 4:1 «Нитра» Нитра
30.05.2009 «Кошице» Кошице 1:1 «1. ФК Татран» Прешов