Чемпионат Чехии 2006/07

Дата Место проведения
12.08.2006 «Границе» Границе 0:3 МСА Дольни-Бенешов //notitle// //notitle//
12.08.2006 «Мутенице» Мутенице 2:1 «Тескома-Б» Злин //notitle// //notitle//
12.08.2006 //notitle// 3:1 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек //notitle// //notitle//
13.08.2006 «Элсеремо» Брумов-Бильнице 2:3 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек //notitle// //notitle//
13.08.2006 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 1:2 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав //notitle// //notitle//
13.08.2006 «Уничов» Уничов 0:1 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо //notitle// //notitle//
13.08.2006 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 4:1 «Карвина» Карвина //notitle// //notitle//
13.08.2006 «Баник-Б» Острава 2:0 «Липова» Липова //notitle// //notitle//
19.08.2006 «Карвина» Карвина 1:0 «Баник-Б» Острава //notitle// //notitle//
19.08.2006 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 0:1 «Уничов» Уничов //notitle// //notitle//
19.08.2006 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 0:1 «Мутенице» Мутенице //notitle// //notitle//
19.08.2006 МСА Дольни-Бенешов 1:0 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава //notitle// //notitle//
20.08.2006 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек 1:2 «Липова» Липова //notitle// //notitle//
20.08.2006 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 0:2 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште //notitle// //notitle//
20.08.2006 «Тескома-Б» Злин 0:0 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
20.08.2006 «Элсеремо» Брумов-Бильнице 5:2 «Границе» Границе //notitle// //notitle//
26.08.2006 «Границе» Границе 0:3 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек //notitle// //notitle//
26.08.2006 «Мутенице» Мутенице 0:0 МСА Дольни-Бенешов //notitle// //notitle//
26.08.2006 //notitle// 2:1 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав //notitle// //notitle//
27.08.2006 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 2:0 «Элсеремо» Брумов-Бильнице //notitle// //notitle//
27.08.2006 «Уничов» Уничов 2:1 «Тескома-Б» Злин //notitle// //notitle//
27.08.2006 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 3:1 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек //notitle// //notitle//
27.08.2006 «Баник-Б» Острава 0:1 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо //notitle// //notitle//
27.08.2006 «Липова» Липова 1:0 «Карвина» Карвина //notitle// //notitle//
01.09.2006 «Границе» Границе 1:2 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава //notitle// //notitle//
02.09.2006 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек 2:2 «Карвина» Карвина //notitle// //notitle//
02.09.2006 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 2:0 «Баник-Б» Острава //notitle// //notitle//
02.09.2006 «Тескома-Б» Злин 0:1 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште //notitle// //notitle//
02.09.2006 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 1:1 «Уничов» Уничов //notitle// //notitle//
02.09.2006 МСА Дольни-Бенешов 1:4 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
03.09.2006 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 4:1 «Липова» Липова //notitle// //notitle//
03.09.2006 «Элсеремо» Брумов-Бильнице 2:2 «Мутенице» Мутенице //notitle// //notitle//
06.09.2006 «Баник-Б» Острава 0:1 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек //notitle// //notitle//
06.09.2006 «Липова» Липова 1:0 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште //notitle// //notitle//
06.09.2006 «Карвина» Карвина 3:0 «Уничов» Уничов //notitle// //notitle//
06.09.2006 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 0:1 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
06.09.2006 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 0:0 «Мутенице» Мутенице //notitle// //notitle//
06.09.2006 «Тескома-Б» Злин 0:0 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава //notitle// //notitle//
06.09.2006 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 1:0 «Границе» Границе //notitle// //notitle//
06.09.2006 МСА Дольни-Бенешов 1:1 «Элсеремо» Брумов-Бильнице //notitle// //notitle//
09.09.2006 «Мутенице» Мутенице 3:1 «Границе» Границе //notitle// //notitle//
09.09.2006 //notitle// 4:0 «Элсеремо» Брумов-Бильнице //notitle// //notitle//
09.09.2006 «Карвина» Карвина 4:3 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо //notitle// //notitle//
10.09.2006 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 1:0 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек //notitle// //notitle//
10.09.2006 «Уничов» Уничов 2:0 МСА Дольни-Бенешов //notitle// //notitle//
10.09.2006 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 0:0 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав //notitle// //notitle//
10.09.2006 «Баник-Б» Острава 1:2 «Тескома-Б» Злин //notitle// //notitle//
10.09.2006 «Липова» Липова 1:1 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек //notitle// //notitle//
16.09.2006 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек 4:0 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо //notitle// //notitle//
16.09.2006 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 0:0 «Карвина» Карвина //notitle// //notitle//
16.09.2006 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 1:1 «Баник-Б» Острава //notitle// //notitle//
16.09.2006 МСА Дольни-Бенешов 1:2 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште //notitle// //notitle//
16.09.2006 «Границе» Границе 0:1 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
16.09.2006 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 1:2 «Мутенице» Мутенице //notitle// //notitle//
17.09.2006 «Тескома-Б» Злин 0:0 «Липова» Липова //notitle// //notitle//
17.09.2006 «Элсеремо» Брумов-Бильнице 0:3 «Уничов» Уничов //notitle// //notitle//
24.09.2006 «Мутенице» Мутенице 0:0 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек //notitle// //notitle//
24.09.2006 //notitle// 1:2 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава //notitle// //notitle//
24.09.2006 «Уничов» Уничов 4:0 «Границе» Границе //notitle// //notitle//
24.09.2006 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 1:0 «Элсеремо» Брумов-Бильнице //notitle// //notitle//
24.09.2006 «Липова» Липова 1:0 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав //notitle// //notitle//
24.09.2006 «Карвина» Карвина 0:1 «Тескома-Б» Злин //notitle// //notitle//
24.09.2006 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 0:1 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек //notitle// //notitle//
26.09.2006 «Баник-Б» Острава 4:0 МСА Дольни-Бенешов //notitle// //notitle//
01.10.2006 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек 4:0 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек //notitle// //notitle//
01.10.2006 «Тескома-Б» Злин 1:0 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо //notitle// //notitle//
01.10.2006 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 1:4 «Карвина» Карвина //notitle// //notitle//
01.10.2006 МСА Дольни-Бенешов 1:1 «Липова» Липова //notitle// //notitle//
01.10.2006 «Элсеремо» Брумов-Бильнице 3:1 «Баник-Б» Острава //notitle// //notitle//
01.10.2006 «Границе» Границе 1:2 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште //notitle// //notitle//
01.10.2006 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 1:1 «Уничов» Уничов //notitle// //notitle//
01.10.2006 «Мутенице» Мутенице 1:1 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
07.10.2006 «Карвина» Карвина 1:2 МСА Дольни-Бенешов //notitle// //notitle//
07.10.2006 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 1:0 «Тескома-Б» Злин //notitle// //notitle//
08.10.2006 «Уничов» Уничов 0:1 «Мутенице» Мутенице //notitle// //notitle//
08.10.2006 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 4:1 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава //notitle// //notitle//
08.10.2006 «Баник-Б» Острава 3:0 «Границе» Границе //notitle// //notitle//
08.10.2006 «Липова» Липова 1:1 «Элсеремо» Брумов-Бильнице //notitle// //notitle//
08.10.2006 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 1:0 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав //notitle// //notitle//
14.10.2006 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек 3:3 «Тескома-Б» Злин //notitle// //notitle//
14.10.2006 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 1:0 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек //notitle// //notitle//
14.10.2006 «Границе» Границе 1:0 «Липова» Липова //notitle// //notitle//
14.10.2006 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 0:0 «Баник-Б» Острава //notitle// //notitle//
14.10.2006 «Мутенице» Мутенице 2:3 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште //notitle// //notitle//
14.10.2006 //notitle// 1:1 «Уничов» Уничов //notitle// //notitle//
15.10.2006 МСА Дольни-Бенешов 0:2 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо //notitle// //notitle//
15.10.2006 «Элсеремо» Брумов-Бильнице 2:2 «Карвина» Карвина //notitle// //notitle//
18.10.2006 //notitle// 1:2 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек //notitle// //notitle//
21.10.2006 «Карвина» Карвина 1:0 «Границе» Границе //notitle// //notitle//
21.10.2006 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 3:3 МСА Дольни-Бенешов //notitle// //notitle//
22.10.2006 «Уничов» Уничов 1:2 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек //notitle// //notitle//
22.10.2006 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 6:0 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
22.10.2006 «Баник-Б» Острава 3:1 «Мутенице» Мутенице //notitle// //notitle//
22.10.2006 «Липова» Липова 2:1 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава //notitle// //notitle//
22.10.2006 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 5:1 «Элсеремо» Брумов-Бильнице //notitle// //notitle//
22.10.2006 «Тескома-Б» Злин 4:1 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав //notitle// //notitle//
28.10.2006 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек 1:0 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав //notitle// //notitle//
28.10.2006 МСА Дольни-Бенешов 1:1 «Тескома-Б» Злин //notitle// //notitle//
28.10.2006 «Границе» Границе 2:1 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо //notitle// //notitle//
28.10.2006 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 0:2 «Карвина» Карвина //notitle// //notitle//
28.10.2006 «Мутенице» Мутенице 2:0 «Липова» Липова //notitle// //notitle//
28.10.2006 //notitle// 1:0 «Баник-Б» Острава //notitle// //notitle//
29.10.2006 «Элсеремо» Брумов-Бильнице 4:3 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек //notitle// //notitle//
29.10.2006 «Уничов» Уничов 1:0 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште //notitle// //notitle//
04.11.2006 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 4:1 «Границе» Границе //notitle// //notitle//
04.11.2006 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 3:1 МСА Дольни-Бенешов //notitle// //notitle//
05.11.2006 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 2:1 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек //notitle// //notitle//
05.11.2006 «Баник-Б» Острава 0:0 «Уничов» Уничов //notitle// //notitle//
05.11.2006 «Липова» Липова 2:1 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
05.11.2006 «Карвина» Карвина 2:2 «Мутенице» Мутенице //notitle// //notitle//
05.11.2006 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 3:1 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава //notitle// //notitle//
05.11.2006 «Тескома-Б» Злин 3:0 «Элсеремо» Брумов-Бильнице //notitle// //notitle//
11.11.2006 «Границе» Границе 0:3 «Тескома-Б» Злин //notitle// //notitle//
11.11.2006 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 1:1 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек //notitle// //notitle//
11.11.2006 «Мутенице» Мутенице 5:1 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо //notitle// //notitle//
11.11.2006 //notitle// 2:2 «Карвина» Карвина //notitle// //notitle//
12.11.2006 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек 2:1 МСА Дольни-Бенешов //notitle// //notitle//
12.11.2006 «Элсеремо» Брумов-Бильнице 1:3 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав //notitle// //notitle//
12.11.2006 «Уничов» Уничов 2:1 «Липова» Липова //notitle// //notitle//
12.11.2006 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 1:0 «Баник-Б» Острава //notitle// //notitle//
18.11.2006 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек 4:1 «Элсеремо» Брумов-Бильнице //notitle// //notitle//
18.11.2006 МСА Дольни-Бенешов 4:1 «Границе» Границе //notitle// //notitle//
18.11.2006 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 5:0 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
18.11.2006 «Карвина» Карвина 2:1 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште //notitle// //notitle//
19.11.2006 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 1:0 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава //notitle// //notitle//
19.11.2006 «Тескома-Б» Злин 0:1 «Мутенице» Мутенице //notitle// //notitle//
19.11.2006 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 1:0 «Уничов» Уничов //notitle// //notitle//
19.11.2006 «Липова» Липова 2:2 «Баник-Б» Острава //notitle// //notitle//
24.03.2007 «Мутенице» Мутенице 2:5 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав //notitle// //notitle//
24.03.2007 «Границе» Границе 1:0 «Элсеремо» Брумов-Бильнице //notitle// //notitle//
25.03.2007 «Липова» Липова 0:3 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек //notitle// //notitle//
25.03.2007 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 0:1 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо //notitle// //notitle//
25.03.2007 «Уничов» Уничов 0:2 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек //notitle// //notitle//
25.03.2007 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 5:0 МСА Дольни-Бенешов //notitle// //notitle//
27.03.2007 //notitle// 0:1 «Тескома-Б» Злин //notitle// //notitle//
31.03.2007 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек 3:1 «Границе» Границе //notitle// //notitle//
31.03.2007 МСА Дольни-Бенешов 1:0 «Мутенице» Мутенице //notitle// //notitle//
31.03.2007 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 1:0 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
31.03.2007 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 2:1 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште //notitle// //notitle//
31.03.2007 «Карвина» Карвина 2:0 «Липова» Липова //notitle// //notitle//
01.04.2007 «Элсеремо» Брумов-Бильнице 0:2 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава //notitle// //notitle//
01.04.2007 «Тескома-Б» Злин 0:3 «Уничов» Уничов //notitle// //notitle//
01.04.2007 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 1:0 «Баник-Б» Острава //notitle// //notitle//
04.04.2007 «Баник-Б» Острава 2:0 «Карвина» Карвина //notitle// //notitle//
07.04.2007 «Карвина» Карвина 0:1 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек //notitle// //notitle//
07.04.2007 //notitle// 1:1 МСА Дольни-Бенешов //notitle// //notitle//
07.04.2007 «Мутенице» Мутенице 2:0 «Элсеремо» Брумов-Бильнице //notitle// //notitle//
07.04.2007 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 1:1 «Границе» Границе //notitle// //notitle//
08.04.2007 «Липова» Липова 0:2 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо //notitle// //notitle//
08.04.2007 «Баник-Б» Острава 0:2 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек //notitle// //notitle//
08.04.2007 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 0:0 «Тескома-Б» Злин //notitle// //notitle//
08.04.2007 «Уничов» Уничов 1:1 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав //notitle// //notitle//
14.04.2007 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек 4:0 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава //notitle// //notitle//
14.04.2007 «Границе» Границе 0:2 «Мутенице» Мутенице //notitle// //notitle//
14.04.2007 МСА Дольни-Бенешов 1:1 «Уничов» Уничов //notitle// //notitle//
14.04.2007 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 3:1 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште //notitle// //notitle//
14.04.2007 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 0:0 «Липова» Липова //notitle// //notitle//
15.04.2007 «Элсеремо» Брумов-Бильнице 3:0 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
15.04.2007 «Тескома-Б» Злин 0:0 «Баник-Б» Острава //notitle// //notitle//
15.04.2007 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 2:1 «Карвина» Карвина //notitle// //notitle//
21.04.2007 «Карвина» Карвина 1:2 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек //notitle// //notitle//
21.04.2007 //notitle// 4:1 «Границе» Границе //notitle// //notitle//
21.04.2007 «Мутенице» Мутенице 1:0 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава //notitle// //notitle//
22.04.2007 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 1:2 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек //notitle// //notitle//
22.04.2007 «Липова» Липова 2:2 «Тескома-Б» Злин //notitle// //notitle//
22.04.2007 «Баник-Б» Острава 2:2 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав //notitle// //notitle//
22.04.2007 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 1:2 МСА Дольни-Бенешов //notitle// //notitle//
22.04.2007 «Уничов» Уничов 3:0 «Элсеремо» Брумов-Бильнице //notitle// //notitle//
28.04.2007 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 1:0 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
28.04.2007 «Элсеремо» Брумов-Бильнице 0:1 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште //notitle// //notitle//
28.04.2007 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 2:2 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо //notitle// //notitle//
28.04.2007 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек 3:1 «Мутенице» Мутенице //notitle// //notitle//
28.04.2007 «Границе» Границе 3:4 «Уничов» Уничов //notitle// //notitle//
28.04.2007 МСА Дольни-Бенешов 0:1 «Баник-Б» Острава //notitle// //notitle//
28.04.2007 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 0:2 «Липова» Липова //notitle// //notitle//
28.04.2007 «Тескома-Б» Злин 2:1 «Карвина» Карвина //notitle// //notitle//
01.05.2007 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек 3:2 «Баник-Б» Острава //notitle// //notitle//
01.05.2007 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 3:0 «Липова» Липова //notitle// //notitle//
01.05.2007 «Уничов» Уничов 1:1 «Карвина» Карвина //notitle// //notitle//
01.05.2007 //notitle// 3:0 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо //notitle// //notitle//
01.05.2007 «Мутенице» Мутенице 2:2 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек //notitle// //notitle//
01.05.2007 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 1:4 «Тескома-Б» Злин //notitle// //notitle//
01.05.2007 «Границе» Границе 3:2 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав //notitle// //notitle//
01.05.2007 «Элсеремо» Брумов-Бильнице 1:0 МСА Дольни-Бенешов //notitle// //notitle//
05.05.2007 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 2:2 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек //notitle// //notitle//
05.05.2007 «Карвина» Карвина 1:2 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав //notitle// //notitle//
05.05.2007 //notitle// 0:1 «Мутенице» Мутенице //notitle// //notitle//
06.05.2007 «Уничов» Уничов 3:4 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава //notitle// //notitle//
06.05.2007 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 1:3 «Тескома-Б» Злин //notitle// //notitle//
06.05.2007 «Липова» Липова 1:0 МСА Дольни-Бенешов //notitle// //notitle//
06.05.2007 «Баник-Б» Острава 0:2 «Элсеремо» Брумов-Бильнице //notitle// //notitle//
06.05.2007 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 3:1 «Границе» Границе //notitle// //notitle//
12.05.2007 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек 4:1 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
12.05.2007 «Мутенице» Мутенице 4:1 «Уничов» Уничов //notitle// //notitle//
12.05.2007 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 0:0 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште //notitle// //notitle//
12.05.2007 «Границе» Границе 0:1 «Баник-Б» Острава //notitle// //notitle//
12.05.2007 МСА Дольни-Бенешов 0:1 «Карвина» Карвина //notitle// //notitle//
12.05.2007 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 1:0 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо //notitle// //notitle//
13.05.2007 «Элсеремо» Брумов-Бильнице 3:2 «Липова» Липова //notitle// //notitle//
13.05.2007 «Тескома-Б» Злин 2:0 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек //notitle// //notitle//
19.05.2007 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 2:1 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав //notitle// //notitle//
19.05.2007 «Карвина» Карвина 4:0 «Элсеремо» Брумов-Бильнице //notitle// //notitle//
20.05.2007 «Элсеремо» Брумов-Бильнице 2:0 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо //notitle// //notitle//
20.05.2007 «Тескома-Б» Злин 0:2 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек //notitle// //notitle//
20.05.2007 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 1:3 МСА Дольни-Бенешов //notitle// //notitle//
20.05.2007 «Липова» Липова 3:1 «Границе» Границе //notitle// //notitle//
20.05.2007 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 0:1 «Мутенице» Мутенице //notitle// //notitle//
20.05.2007 «Уничов» Уничов 4:1 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
23.05.2007 «Баник-Б» Острава 2:1 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава //notitle// //notitle//
25.05.2007 «Границе» Границе 1:3 «Карвина» Карвина //notitle// //notitle//
26.05.2007 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек 2:1 «Уничов» Уничов //notitle// //notitle//
26.05.2007 //notitle// 3:1 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште //notitle// //notitle//
26.05.2007 «Мутенице» Мутенице 3:0 «Баник-Б» Острава //notitle// //notitle//
26.05.2007 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 3:0 «Липова» Липова //notitle// //notitle//
26.05.2007 МСА Дольни-Бенешов 1:2 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек //notitle// //notitle//
26.05.2007 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 1:0 «Тескома-Б» Злин //notitle// //notitle//
01.06.2007 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 2:1 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек //notitle// //notitle//
02.06.2007 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 5:2 «Элсеремо» Брумов-Бильнице //notitle// //notitle//
02.06.2007 «Карвина» Карвина 1:2 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава //notitle// //notitle//
03.06.2007 «Тескома-Б» Злин 0:2 МСА Дольни-Бенешов //notitle// //notitle//
03.06.2007 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 3:4 «Границе» Границе //notitle// //notitle//
03.06.2007 «Липова» Липова 1:1 «Мутенице» Мутенице //notitle// //notitle//
03.06.2007 «Баник-Б» Острава 1:1 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
03.06.2007 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 2:4 «Уничов» Уничов //notitle// //notitle//
06.06.2007 «Тескома-Б» Злин 2:1 «Границе» Границе //notitle// //notitle//
09.06.2007 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек 1:2 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште //notitle// //notitle//
09.06.2007 «Мутенице» Мутенице 3:2 «Карвина» Карвина //notitle// //notitle//
09.06.2007 «Границе» Границе 0:2 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек //notitle// //notitle//
10.06.2007 «Уничов» Уничов 3:1 «Баник-Б» Острава //notitle// //notitle//
10.06.2007 //notitle// 5:0 «Липова» Липова //notitle// //notitle//
10.06.2007 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 3:0 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо //notitle// //notitle//
10.06.2007 «Элсеремо» Брумов-Бильнице 0:2 «Тескома-Б» Злин //notitle// //notitle//
10.06.2007 МСА Дольни-Бенешов 1:0 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав //notitle// //notitle//
12.06.2007 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 1:1 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава //notitle// //notitle//
13.06.2007 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 2:2 «Мутенице» Мутенице //notitle// //notitle//
13.06.2007 «Карвина» Карвина 2:1 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
16.06.2007 МСА Дольни-Бенешов 1:0 «Фотбал Фульнек» Фульнек //notitle// //notitle//
16.06.2007 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 5:0 «Элсеремо» Брумов-Бильнице //notitle// //notitle//
16.06.2007 «Баник-Б» Острава 2:0 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште //notitle// //notitle//
17.06.2007 «Липова» Липова 0:2 «Уничов» Уничов //notitle// //notitle//