Дата Место проведения
11.08.2007 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 1:0 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште
11.08.2007 «Карвина» Карвина 1:1 «Сулько» Забржег
11.08.2007 МСА Дольни-Бенешов 0:0 «Тескома-Б» Злин
11.08.2007 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 5:1 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно
12.08.2007 «Уничов» Уничов 1:2 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав
12.08.2007 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 1:1 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек
12.08.2007 «Липова» Липова -:+ «Высочина-Б» Йиглава
12.08.2007 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 0:1 «Мутенице» Мутенице
18.08.2007 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 0:0 «Карвина» Карвина
18.08.2007 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 1:0 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
18.08.2007 «Мутенице» Мутенице 2:1 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
18.08.2007 «Липова» Липова -:+ «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо
19.08.2007 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 2:0 «Тескома-Б» Злин
19.08.2007 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 2:4 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
19.08.2007 «Сулько» Забржег 2:2 МСА Дольни-Бенешов
19.08.2007 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно 1:0 «Уничов» Уничов
25.08.2007 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 1:0 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно
25.08.2007 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 0:1 «Липова» Липова
25.08.2007 «Карвина» Карвина 2:0 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште
25.08.2007 МСА Дольни-Бенешов 1:0 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек
26.08.2007 «Уничов» Уничов 0:0 «Мутенице» Мутенице
26.08.2007 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 4:1 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав
26.08.2007 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 3:0 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава
26.08.2007 «Тескома-Б» Злин 1:2 «Сулько» Забржег
01.09.2007 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 3:1 «Сулько» Забржег
01.09.2007 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 4:2 «Тескома-Б» Злин
01.09.2007 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 2:1 «Карвина» Карвина
02.09.2007 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 2:0 МСА Дольни-Бенешов
02.09.2007 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно 2:1 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
02.09.2007 «Мутенице» Мутенице 2:0 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
02.09.2007 «Липова» Липова 0:4 «Уничов» Уничов
02.09.2007 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 0:0 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
08.09.2007 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 1:1 «Липова» Липова
09.09.2007 «Уничов» Уничов 2:0 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо
09.09.2007 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 3:2 «Мутенице» Мутенице
09.09.2007 «Тескома-Б» Злин 1:0 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште
09.09.2007 «Сулько» Забржег 1:2 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек
12.09.2007 МСА Дольни-Бенешов 2:4 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава
12.09.2007 «Тескома-Б» Злин 1:1 «Карвина» Карвина
12.09.2007 «Сулько» Забржег 0:4 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
12.09.2007 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 0:1 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
12.09.2007 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 3:0 «Уничов» Уничов
12.09.2007 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 0:0 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
12.09.2007 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно 1:2 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо
12.09.2007 «Мутенице» Мутенице 2:1 «Липова» Липова
15.09.2007 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 1:0 «Тескома-Б» Злин
15.09.2007 «Мутенице» Мутенице 1:1 «Карвина» Карвина
15.09.2007 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 1:0 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
15.09.2007 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 0:0 «Уничов» Уничов
16.09.2007 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 0:1 «Сулько» Забржег
16.09.2007 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 0:1 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек
16.09.2007 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно 2:0 МСА Дольни-Бенешов
16.09.2007 «Липова» Липова 2:2 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
19.09.2007 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 2:1 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава
19.09.2007 МСА Дольни-Бенешов 0:2 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав
22.09.2007 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 0:0 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
22.09.2007 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 3:1 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште
22.09.2007 «Карвина» Карвина 4:2 «Липова» Липова
22.09.2007 МСА Дольни-Бенешов 1:3 «Мутенице» Мутенице
23.09.2007 «Уничов» Уничов 2:1 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава
23.09.2007 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 5:0 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо
23.09.2007 «Тескома-Б» Злин 3:2 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно
23.09.2007 «Сулько» Забржег 1:0 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав
29.09.2007 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 2:3 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек
29.09.2007 «Мутенице» Мутенице 1:2 «Тескома-Б» Злин
29.09.2007 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 0:1 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
30.09.2007 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 1:3 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште
30.09.2007 «Уничов» Уничов 0:1 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
30.09.2007 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно 2:0 «Сулько» Забржег
30.09.2007 «Липова» Липова 0:0 МСА Дольни-Бенешов
30.09.2007 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 1:1 «Карвина» Карвина
06.10.2007 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 1:0 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава
06.10.2007 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 1:1 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно
06.10.2007 «Карвина» Карвина 1:2 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
06.10.2007 МСА Дольни-Бенешов 0:1 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо
07.10.2007 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 5:0 «Уничов» Уничов
07.10.2007 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 3:0 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав
07.10.2007 «Тескома-Б» Злин 2:2 «Липова» Липова
07.10.2007 «Сулько» Забржег 1:1 «Мутенице» Мутенице
10.10.2007 «Карвина» Карвина 0:0 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно
13.10.2007 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 1:1 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
13.10.2007 «Мутенице» Мутенице 0:2 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек
13.10.2007 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 3:1 МСА Дольни-Бенешов
14.10.2007 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 0:0 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав
14.10.2007 «Уничов» Уничов 0:2 «Карвина» Карвина
14.10.2007 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно 1:1 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште
14.10.2007 «Липова» Липова 1:0 «Сулько» Забржег
14.10.2007 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 3:0 «Тескома-Б» Злин
20.10.2007 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 3:1 «Липова» Липова
20.10.2007 «Карвина» Карвина 2:0 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
20.10.2007 МСА Дольни-Бенешов 0:1 «Уничов» Уничов
20.10.2007 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 2:1 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно
21.10.2007 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 3:1 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава
21.10.2007 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 0:2 «Мутенице» Мутенице
21.10.2007 «Тескома-Б» Злин 0:2 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
21.10.2007 «Сулько» Забржег 2:2 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо
27.10.2007 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 2:0 МСА Дольни-Бенешов
27.10.2007 «Мутенице» Мутенице 3:0 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав
27.10.2007 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 1:2 «Сулько» Забржег
28.10.2007 «Уничов» Уничов 1:1 «Тескома-Б» Злин
28.10.2007 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 1:0 «Карвина» Карвина
28.10.2007 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 2:1 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно
28.10.2007 «Липова» Липова 1:2 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште
28.10.2007 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 4:3 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек
03.11.2007 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 2:1 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
03.11.2007 «Карвина» Карвина 0:0 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава
03.11.2007 МСА Дольни-Бенешов 0:1 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
03.11.2007 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 3:0 «Липова» Липова
04.11.2007 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 0:1 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо
04.11.2007 «Тескома-Б» Злин 1:1 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
04.11.2007 «Сулько» Забржег 2:2 «Уничов» Уничов
04.11.2007 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно 2:2 «Мутенице» Мутенице
10.11.2007 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 3:0 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште
10.11.2007 «Карвина» Карвина 4:1 МСА Дольни-Бенешов
11.11.2007 «Уничов» Уничов 2:2 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек
11.11.2007 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 2:0 «Тескома-Б» Злин
17.11.2007 «Липова» Липова 2:4 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно
17.11.2007 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 2:3 «Мутенице» Мутенице
18.11.2007 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 0:1 «Сулько» Забржег
09.03.2008 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 4:1 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав
15.03.2008 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 0:1 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
15.03.2008 «Мутенице» Мутенице 1:2 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо
15.03.2008 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 3:0 «Уничов» Уничов
16.03.2008 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 1:0 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
16.03.2008 «Тескома-Б» Злин 1:2 МСА Дольни-Бенешов
16.03.2008 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 4:1 «Липова» Липова
16.03.2008 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно 3:1 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
16.03.2008 «Сулько» Забржег 0:4 «Карвина» Карвина
22.03.2008 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 0:1 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав
22.03.2008 МСА Дольни-Бенешов 1:0 «Сулько» Забржег
22.03.2008 «Карвина» Карвина 3:1 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек
22.03.2008 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 0:3 «Мутенице» Мутенице
23.03.2008 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 1:1 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште
23.03.2008 «Уничов» Уничов 1:1 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно
23.03.2008 «Тескома-Б» Злин 2:3 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава
23.03.2008 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 3:1 «Липова» Липова
29.03.2008 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 3:0 МСА Дольни-Бенешов
29.03.2008 «Мутенице» Мутенице 3:0 «Уничов» Уничов
29.03.2008 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 1:0 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
30.03.2008 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 1:0 «Карвина» Карвина
30.03.2008 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 0:2 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо
30.03.2008 «Липова» Липова 0:2 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
30.03.2008 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно 1:0 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
30.03.2008 «Сулько» Забржег 3:2 «Тескома-Б» Злин
05.04.2008 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 0:2 «Мутенице» Мутенице
05.04.2008 МСА Дольни-Бенешов 0:3 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште
05.04.2008 «Карвина» Карвина 1:0 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав
05.04.2008 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 0:0 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо
06.04.2008 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 1:2 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно
06.04.2008 «Уничов» Уничов 2:1 «Липова» Липова
06.04.2008 «Тескома-Б» Злин 1:0 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек
06.04.2008 «Сулько» Забржег 0:1 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава
12.04.2008 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 4:0 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
12.04.2008 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 0:1 «Сулько» Забржег
12.04.2008 «Мутенице» Мутенице 2:1 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
12.04.2008 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 2:1 МСА Дольни-Бенешов
13.04.2008 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 1:0 «Тескома-Б» Злин
13.04.2008 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 1:0 «Уничов» Уничов
13.04.2008 «Липова» Липова 1:2 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
13.04.2008 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно 1:1 «Карвина» Карвина
19.04.2008 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 5:0 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава
19.04.2008 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 3:0 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо
19.04.2008 МСА Дольни-Бенешов 0:2 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно
19.04.2008 «Карвина» Карвина 2:1 «Мутенице» Мутенице
20.04.2008 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 4:1 «Липова» Липова
20.04.2008 «Уничов» Уничов 2:2 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
20.04.2008 «Тескома-Б» Злин 0:2 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав
20.04.2008 «Сулько» Забржег 0:2 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште
26.04.2008 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 1:3 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
26.04.2008 «Мутенице» Мутенице 1:0 МСА Дольни-Бенешов
26.04.2008 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 3:0 «Сулько» Забржег
27.04.2008 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 2:3 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек
27.04.2008 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 2:1 «Уничов» Уничов
27.04.2008 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 1:2 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
27.04.2008 «Липова» Липова 0:0 «Карвина» Карвина
27.04.2008 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно 1:1 «Тескома-Б» Злин
30.04.2008 «Карвина» Карвина 3:1 «Тескома-Б» Злин
30.04.2008 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 1:1 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно
30.04.2008 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 3:2 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав
01.05.2008 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 0:3 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек
01.05.2008 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 1:2 МСА Дольни-Бенешов
01.05.2008 «Уничов» Уничов 2:0 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште
01.05.2008 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 0:1 «Сулько» Забржег
01.05.2008 «Липова» Липова 2:1 «Мутенице» Мутенице
03.05.2008 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 1:1 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав
03.05.2008 «Карвина» Карвина 4:3 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо
04.05.2008 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 4:1 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава
04.05.2008 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 4:2 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
04.05.2008 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 1:3 «Уничов» Уничов
04.05.2008 «Тескома-Б» Злин 1:1 «Мутенице» Мутенице
04.05.2008 «Сулько» Забржег 2:2 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно
04.05.2008 МСА Дольни-Бенешов 1:1 «Липова» Липова
10.05.2008 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 4:1 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште
10.05.2008 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 1:1 «Карвина» Карвина
10.05.2008 «Мутенице» Мутенице 6:0 «Сулько» Забржег
11.05.2008 «Уничов» Уничов 0:0 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
11.05.2008 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 1:0 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
11.05.2008 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 3:2 МСА Дольни-Бенешов
11.05.2008 «Липова» Липова 4:1 «Тескома-Б» Злин
11.05.2008 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно 1:0 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек
17.05.2008 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 1:7 «Мутенице» Мутенице
17.05.2008 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 0:3 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава
17.05.2008 МСА Дольни-Бенешов 0:0 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
17.05.2008 «Карвина» Карвина 1:2 «Уничов» Уничов
18.05.2008 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 0:0 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно
18.05.2008 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 2:1 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
18.05.2008 «Сулько» Забржег 1:1 «Липова» Липова
18.05.2008 «Тескома-Б» Злин 1:2 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо
24.05.2008 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 1:1 «Карвина» Карвина
24.05.2008 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 1:1 «Тескома-Б» Злин
24.05.2008 «Мутенице» Мутенице 0:1 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште
25.05.2008 «Уничов» Уничов 0:1 МСА Дольни-Бенешов
25.05.2008 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 0:5 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
25.05.2008 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 6:1 «Сулько» Забржег
25.05.2008 «Липова» Липова 0:2 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек
25.05.2008 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно 0:0 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав
28.05.2008 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 2:1 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
30.05.2008 «Тескома-Б» Злин 1:0 «Уничов» Уничов
31.05.2008 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 0:1 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо
31.05.2008 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 0:0 «Мутенице» Мутенице
31.05.2008 МСА Дольни-Бенешов 0:2 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
31.05.2008 «Карвина» Карвина 0:2 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
01.06.2008 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 0:1 «Липова» Липова
01.06.2008 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно 2:0 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава
01.06.2008 «Сулько» Забржег 0:0 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
04.06.2008 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 2:2 «Уничов» Уничов
07.06.2008 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 0:2 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек
08.06.2008 «Уничов» Уничов 0:1 «Сулько» Забржег
08.06.2008 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 2:4 «Карвина» Карвина
08.06.2008 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 2:2 МСА Дольни-Бенешов
08.06.2008 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 0:2 «Тескома-Б» Злин
08.06.2008 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 4:0 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште
08.06.2008 «Липова» Липова 4:1 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав
08.06.2008 «Мутенице» Мутенице 3:2 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно
13.06.2008 «Сулько» Забржег 1:0 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
13.06.2008 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно 2:1 «Липова» Липова
13.06.2008 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 3:3 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо
13.06.2008 «Тескома-Б» Злин 2:2 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
14.06.2008 «Мутенице» Мутенице 4:2 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава
14.06.2008 МСА Дольни-Бенешов 2:3 «Карвина» Карвина
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 1.64*2 + timegenerated 359*0.02) = 10.46