Дата Место проведения
09.08.2008 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 1:3 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
09.08.2008 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 5:0 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав
09.08.2008 «Бланско» Бланско 1:2 «Глучин» Глучин
09.08.2008 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 2:0 «Баник-Б» Острава
10.08.2008 «Уничов» Уничов 0:0 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава
10.08.2008 «Тескома-Б» Злин 2:1 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно
10.08.2008 «Сулько» Забржег 0:3 «Мутенице» Мутенице
10.08.2008 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 3:1 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште
16.08.2008 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 0:1 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо
16.08.2008 «Глучин» Глучин 3:1 «Мутенице» Мутенице
16.08.2008 «Бланско» Бланско 1:2 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
17.08.2008 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 1:1 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек
17.08.2008 «Баник-Б» Острава 2:0 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
17.08.2008 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 0:2 «Тескома-Б» Злин
17.08.2008 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно 3:0 «Сулько» Забржег
17.08.2008 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 2:0 «Уничов» Уничов
23.08.2008 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 1:1 «Бланско» Бланско
23.08.2008 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 3:0 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
23.08.2008 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 0:0 «Глучин» Глучин
24.08.2008 «Уничов» Уничов 1:0 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште
24.08.2008 «Тескома-Б» Злин 4:1 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав
24.08.2008 «Сулько» Забржег 0:2 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава
24.08.2008 «Мутенице» Мутенице 1:1 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно
24.08.2008 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 1:0 «Баник-Б» Острава
30.08.2008 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 0:2 «Уничов» Уничов
30.08.2008 «Глучин» Глучин 3:1 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно
30.08.2008 «Бланско» Бланско 2:4 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо
30.08.2008 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 3:2 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
31.08.2008 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 0:0 «Тескома-Б» Злин
31.08.2008 «Баник-Б» Острава 0:0 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек
31.08.2008 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 1:0 «Мутенице» Мутенице
31.08.2008 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 1:3 «Сулько» Забржег
06.09.2008 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 3:1 «Глучин» Глучин
06.09.2008 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 1:0 «Бланско» Бланско
07.09.2008 «Уничов» Уничов 0:2 «Баник-Б» Острава
07.09.2008 «Тескома-Б» Злин 0:0 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
07.09.2008 «Сулько» Забржег 0:1 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште
07.09.2008 «Мутенице» Мутенице 1:0 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав
07.09.2008 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно 2:3 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава
07.09.2008 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 2:1 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
10.09.2008 «Сулько» Забржег 1:3 «Глучин» Глучин
10.09.2008 «Мутенице» Мутенице 1:1 «Тескома-Б» Злин
10.09.2008 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно 1:0 «Уничов» Уничов
10.09.2008 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 2:1 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек
10.09.2008 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 1:0 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо
10.09.2008 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 3:1 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
10.09.2008 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 0:1 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
10.09.2008 «Баник-Б» Острава 1:3 «Бланско» Бланско
13.09.2008 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 0:1 «Сулько» Забржег
13.09.2008 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 2:4 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо
13.09.2008 «Глучин» Глучин 3:0 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава
13.09.2008 «Бланско» Бланско 0:0 «Уничов» Уничов
13.09.2008 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 2:1 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек
14.09.2008 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 1:1 «Мутенице» Мутенице
14.09.2008 «Баник-Б» Острава 1:0 «Тескома-Б» Злин
14.09.2008 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 1:2 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно
20.09.2008 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 0:3 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
21.09.2008 «Уничов» Уничов 2:2 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
21.09.2008 «Тескома-Б» Злин 3:3 «Бланско» Бланско
21.09.2008 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 1:0 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав
21.09.2008 «Сулько» Забржег 0:0 «Баник-Б» Острава
21.09.2008 «Мутенице» Мутенице 3:1 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
21.09.2008 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно 3:0 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште
21.09.2008 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 1:2 «Глучин» Глучин
27.09.2008 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 1:1 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно
27.09.2008 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 2:0 «Уничов» Уничов
27.09.2008 «Глучин» Глучин 1:0 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав
27.09.2008 «Бланско» Бланско 2:2 «Сулько» Забржег
27.09.2008 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 1:1 «Тескома-Б» Злин
28.09.2008 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 0:1 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава
28.09.2008 «Баник-Б» Острава 2:1 «Мутенице» Мутенице
28.09.2008 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 5:0 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек
04.10.2008 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 3:0 «Глучин» Глучин
05.10.2008 «Уничов» Уничов 4:0 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо
05.10.2008 «Тескома-Б» Злин 2:3 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
05.10.2008 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 0:0 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
05.10.2008 «Сулько» Забржег 0:2 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
05.10.2008 «Мутенице» Мутенице 0:1 «Бланско» Бланско
05.10.2008 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно 1:0 «Баник-Б» Острава
05.10.2008 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 1:0 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште
11.10.2008 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 0:0 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав
11.10.2008 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 0:0 «Сулько» Забржег
11.10.2008 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 0:1 «Уничов» Уничов
11.10.2008 «Глучин» Глучин 1:0 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште
11.10.2008 «Бланско» Бланско 3:0 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно
11.10.2008 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 1:1 «Мутенице» Мутенице
12.10.2008 «Баник-Б» Острава 3:1 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава
12.10.2008 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 0:0 «Тескома-Б» Злин
19.10.2008 «Уничов» Уничов 1:1 «Глучин» Глучин
19.10.2008 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 1:0 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
19.10.2008 «Тескома-Б» Злин 1:2 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек
19.10.2008 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 3:3 «Бланско» Бланско
19.10.2008 «Сулько» Забржег 0:3 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо
19.10.2008 «Мутенице» Мутенице 1:4 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
19.10.2008 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно 1:0 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
19.10.2008 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 2:1 «Баник-Б» Острава
25.10.2008 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 0:1 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно
25.10.2008 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 2:1 «Сулько» Забржег
25.10.2008 «Глучин» Глучин 1:0 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
25.10.2008 «Бланско» Бланско 1:1 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав
25.10.2008 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 0:1 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава
26.10.2008 «Баник-Б» Острава 4:1 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште
26.10.2008 «Уничов» Уничов 4:1 «Тескома-Б» Злин
26.10.2008 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 2:2 «Мутенице» Мутенице
01.11.2008 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 3:0 «Баник-Б» Острава
02.11.2008 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 3:0 «Бланско» Бланско
02.11.2008 «Тескома-Б» Злин 1:3 «Глучин» Глучин
02.11.2008 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 2:1 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
02.11.2008 «Сулько» Забржег 0:2 «Уничов» Уничов
02.11.2008 «Мутенице» Мутенице 1:2 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек
02.11.2008 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 1:0 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
02.11.2008 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно 0:0 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо
08.11.2008 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 1:0 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав
08.11.2008 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 3:0 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно
08.11.2008 «Глучин» Глучин 3:0 «Баник-Б» Острава
08.11.2008 «Бланско» Бланско 2:1 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
08.11.2008 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 1:1 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште
09.11.2008 «Уничов» Уничов 4:2 «Мутенице» Мутенице
09.11.2008 «Тескома-Б» Злин 4:0 «Сулько» Забржег
09.11.2008 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 3:0 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава
15.11.2008 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 0:1 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
15.11.2008 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 1:0 «Уничов» Уничов
15.11.2008 «Глучин» Глучин 1:0 «Бланско» Бланско
16.11.2008 «Баник-Б» Острава 1:2 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
16.11.2008 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 0:1 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо
16.11.2008 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 1:0 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек
16.11.2008 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно 3:1 «Тескома-Б» Злин
16.11.2008 «Мутенице» Мутенице 1:1 «Сулько» Забржег
21.03.2009 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 1:1 «Бланско» Бланско
22.03.2009 «Уничов» Уничов 4:0 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав
22.03.2009 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 1:0 «Баник-Б» Острава
22.03.2009 «Тескома-Б» Злин 3:1 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава
22.03.2009 «Мутенице» Мутенице 0:1 «Глучин» Глучин
22.03.2009 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 1:0 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
28.03.2009 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 2:0 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек
28.03.2009 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 1:3 «Сулько» Забржег
28.03.2009 «Глучин» Глучин 1:1 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
28.03.2009 «Бланско» Бланско 2:2 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
28.03.2009 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 0:0 «Тескома-Б» Злин
29.03.2009 «Баник-Б» Острава 1:1 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо
29.03.2009 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 0:1 «Уничов» Уничов
29.03.2009 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно 1:1 «Мутенице» Мутенице
01.04.2009 «Сулько» Забржег 1:0 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно
04.04.2009 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 0:1 «Баник-Б» Острава
05.04.2009 «Уничов» Уничов 1:1 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
05.04.2009 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 0:1 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
05.04.2009 «Тескома-Б» Злин 3:2 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште
05.04.2009 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно 2:1 «Глучин» Глучин
05.04.2009 «Мутенице» Мутенице 2:0 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава
05.04.2009 «Сулько» Забржег 2:3 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав
05.04.2009 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 2:1 «Бланско» Бланско
08.04.2009 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 0:0 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште
11.04.2009 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 3:0 «Тескома-Б» Злин
11.04.2009 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 2:4 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно
11.04.2009 «Глучин» Глучин 0:0 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
11.04.2009 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 1:0 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо
11.04.2009 «Бланско» Бланско 1:1 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек
11.04.2009 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 1:4 «Мутенице» Мутенице
12.04.2009 «Баник-Б» Острава 0:2 «Уничов» Уничов
12.04.2009 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 0:1 «Сулько» Забржег
18.04.2009 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 0:1 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
18.04.2009 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 0:1 «Глучин» Глучин
19.04.2009 «Уничов» Уничов 2:1 «Бланско» Бланско
19.04.2009 «Тескома-Б» Злин 1:2 «Баник-Б» Острава
19.04.2009 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно 2:3 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав
19.04.2009 «Мутенице» Мутенице 1:0 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште
19.04.2009 «Сулько» Забржег 1:0 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
19.04.2009 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 4:3 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
25.04.2009 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 2:0 «Мутенице» Мутенице
25.04.2009 «Глучин» Глучин 0:3 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо
25.04.2009 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 0:0 «Уничов» Уничов
25.04.2009 «Бланско» Бланско 3:2 «Тескома-Б» Злин
25.04.2009 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 4:0 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава
26.04.2009 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 2:3 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек
26.04.2009 «Баник-Б» Острава 1:0 «Сулько» Забржег
26.04.2009 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 3:0 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно
02.05.2009 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 2:3 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо
02.05.2009 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 2:0 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште
02.05.2009 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 1:1 «Глучин» Глучин
03.05.2009 «Уничов» Уничов 1:1 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
03.05.2009 «Тескома-Б» Злин 0:3 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
03.05.2009 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно 0:1 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
03.05.2009 «Мутенице» Мутенице 0:0 «Баник-Б» Острава
03.05.2009 «Сулько» Забржег 2:0 «Бланско» Бланско
06.05.2009 «Глучин» Глучин 3:2 «Сулько» Забржег
06.05.2009 «Тескома-Б» Злин 1:0 «Мутенице» Мутенице
06.05.2009 «Уничов» Уничов 0:2 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно
06.05.2009 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 1:1 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава
06.05.2009 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 0:0 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав
06.05.2009 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 2:2 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште
06.05.2009 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 0:0 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
06.05.2009 «Бланско» Бланско 0:1 «Баник-Б» Острава
09.05.2009 «Глучин» Глучин 1:2 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек
09.05.2009 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 0:1 «Сулько» Забржег
09.05.2009 «Бланско» Бланско 1:3 «Мутенице» Мутенице
10.05.2009 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 3:0 «Тескома-Б» Злин
10.05.2009 «Баник-Б» Острава 1:3 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно
10.05.2009 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 2:1 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава
10.05.2009 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 2:0 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав
10.05.2009 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 2:2 «Уничов» Уничов
16.05.2009 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 0:1 «Баник-Б» Острава
16.05.2009 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 1:1 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
17.05.2009 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 3:1 «Глучин» Глучин
17.05.2009 «Уничов» Уничов 1:1 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек
17.05.2009 «Тескома-Б» Злин 1:1 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо
17.05.2009 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно 2:1 «Бланско» Бланско
17.05.2009 «Мутенице» Мутенице 2:1 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
17.05.2009 «Сулько» Забржег 2:1 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
23.05.2009 «Глучин» Глучин 5:0 «Уничов» Уничов
23.05.2009 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 3:3 «Тескома-Б» Злин
23.05.2009 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 1:0 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно
23.05.2009 «Бланско» Бланско 2:0 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава
24.05.2009 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 1:0 «Мутенице» Мутенице
24.05.2009 «Баник-Б» Острава 0:2 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав
24.05.2009 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 5:1 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште
24.05.2009 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 2:0 «Сулько» Забржег
27.05.2009 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно 4:1 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
30.05.2009 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 1:1 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
30.05.2009 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 2:0 «Бланско» Бланско
30.05.2009 «Мутенице» Мутенице 1:1 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо
31.05.2009 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 2:3 «Глучин» Глучин
31.05.2009 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 0:1 «Баник-Б» Острава
31.05.2009 «Сулько» Забржег 1:0 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек
31.05.2009 «Тескома-Б» Злин 0:3 «Уничов» Уничов
06.06.2009 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж 0:0 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав
07.06.2009 «Глучин» Глучин 1:0 «Тескома-Б» Злин
07.06.2009 «Уничов» Уничов 3:2 «Сулько» Забржег
07.06.2009 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек 2:1 «Мутенице» Мутенице
07.06.2009 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо 1:3 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно
07.06.2009 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц 3:3 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава
07.06.2009 «Бланско» Бланско 1:0 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште
07.06.2009 «Баник-Б» Острава 0:2 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно
10.06.2009 «Доста Быстриц-Книнички» Брно 1:2 «Фотбал» Фридек-Мистек
11.06.2009 «1. ФК Словацко-Б» Угерске-Градиште 1:0 «Ханацка Славия» Кромержиж
11.06.2009 «Бржецлав» Бржецлав 2:1 «Сигма-Б» Оломоуц
14.06.2009 «Баник-Б» Острава 2:2 «Глучин» Глучин
14.06.2009 «1. ФК Брно-Б» Брно 4:2 «Бланско» Бланско
14.06.2009 «Высочина-Б» Йиглава 0:3 «1. СК Зноймо» Зноймо
14.06.2009 «Мутенице» Мутенице 2:0 «Уничов» Уничов
14.06.2009 «Сулько» Забржег 0:1 «Тескома-Б» Злин
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 2.37*2 + timegenerated 143*0.02) = 7.6